1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,364,328 Kudos 437 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 34383
Kudos/reaguursel 39.7
1,019,521 Kudos 638 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9772
Kudos/reaguursel 104.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus985,76435536.76626.8
5Croxifoxio971,00155311.57183.9
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Zeeuw1867823,03735313.93959
8Bertie Wooster818,2443889.09390
9lievhebbert806,34628417.70345.5
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
12Aldus de Zegsman638,6964432.569248.6
13Ruitn627,2233448.51573.7
14Dumpmijmaarlek620,9803129.27766.9
15Vrielkip575,8722228.09771.1
16Valreep562,8292897.88271.4
17End El Darm523,30012723.80922
18OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
19michelloo504,3042296.57176.7
20Weef499,9311737.72664.7
21FuckingAwesome491,7462747.40166.4
22Slutty Nurse484,6463094.273113.4
23Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
24MisterMe456,42222914.90030.6
25MrLahey454,1882695.03690.2
26Anus-Martius451,43315214.98730.1
27bigE451,1761842.702167
28Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
29Public433,1422307.41658.4
30zteven431,7911663.630119
31Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
32CapoDiTuttiCapi430,5912454.66292.4
33wifikabelverhuur429,96614211.06938.8
34Petskast425,04412417.47624.3
35Dikke Fappert416,8332521.912218
36Kersopdetaart407,2382324.18197.4
37MojoNL389,0671406.94956
38piemelpasta376,8582014.00994
39TheCone373,8721514.16289.8
40wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
41RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
42Dweeziltje353,28312910.58633.4
43Dee Miller350,0147031.58311.1
44Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
45MyLittleBony341,2701663.89587.6
46Cinemaniak337,5121696.42152.6
47Sjoerd_beroerd335,3621824.23779.2
48Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
49Broodjeei329,5942125.28162.4
50Spuitpoepje323,6871431.279253.1
51geitenkop319,0691713.45492.4
52Swingend-Gordijn317,7938611.42327.8
53checksor308,5111284.76764.7
54Triscepsis306,4451027.27842.1
55Deesiebel304,6811343.10398.2
56Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
57Zjwikhoofd294,601884.06072.6
58vreemdluchtje290,5001803.05395.2
59Ledtherebelight289,7287610.21728.4
60betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
61Justevo287,011795.48252.4
62Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
63Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
64Recht_voor_zijn_raap283,033915.20254.4
65YouriMember282,8171474.36564.8
66RandyBiel282,361966.38344.2
67Kapitein_Azijn274,5001354.88556.2
68Boerenlol271,8521445.14352.9
69Elf In Een Dozijn270,6281154.19664.5
70Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
71ans94217992265,534559.11029.1
72Keizer-Sneesar263,608873.34478.8
73BigBoots261,390885.89744.3
74Naardorstkomtnadorst261,1641392.79093.6
75S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
76Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
77sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
78Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
79DePlaagGeest240,3981841.934124.3
80Klepzeiker51237,7401175.41543.9
81laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
82Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
83verweerpeer236,6051372.73186.6
84Kameleon4234,851816.79334.6
85Voassenoar233,6411064.46752.3
86ikvindhelemaalmooi233,048676.91633.7
87Rode Panda231,568559.89723.4
88Hetlievemeisje229,230126.26536.6
89Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
90poahh6320224,0761193.67661
91fender06223,1191232.83178.8
92Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
93Schapenwol219,1591083.57861.3
94Henkyouverymuch216,232976.37033.9
951,2,tja,tja,tja213,893756.16434.7
96Mister Sandman213,185843.22366.1
97Xezorra213,0731011.585134.4
98Quest212,7027112.24717.4
99StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
100Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
101Opco Engering.207,157722.73475.8
102Breesident206,785833.39560.9
103FireFox1206,469494.26648.4
104BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
105John McClane205,623696.18433.3
106De_Tempelier203,965574.23148.2
107ScherpeHaan203,9271152.22491.7
108DieterDieDietser203,8211152.42384.1
109vierzefeur201,182755.85134.4
110HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
111ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
112Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
113RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
114beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
115TonyDpony194,543866.50429.9
116ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
117NiCeY193,0563722.6308.5
118Roellie191,352515.59234.2
119Heldpesk191,1803012.92914.8
120Uhoortnogvanons190,5684316.15711.8
121Lateraal190,335713.48054.7
122BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
123Dr.Anders190,031773.35356.7
124leo de pejo188,961496.04431.3
125twisternederland186,908753.19258.6
126jan1000000186,7634413.29514
127Peter_la_Selie186,601446.42229.1
128MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
129Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
130rekennietmachine182,883762.67468.4
131SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
132jenskemie181,523771.172154.9
133Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
134Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
135droeveling179,644695.29433.9
136Jazeker...179,495586.86926.1
137suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
138nee.oke179,002942.53470.6
139Vloerplaat178,244922.35975.6
140ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
141RaapGaar177,577843.35253
142Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
143jezusleeftquidbeeft176,381596.15128.7
144GS410175,484932.25877.7
145LaHaine175,2051163.69247.5
146JohnVr6174,306703.86745.1
147sander3488174,216535.03534.6
148Koning één oog173,165575.64830.7
149Mosie172,462602.60066.3
150Interpoolbal171,375716.69925.6
151Sneeuwvlok171,043711.537111.3
152Mano73170,5941131.037164.5
153De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
154Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
155Dontmentionthewar168,533713.43749
156Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
157JP8926167,285334.97133.7
158shamehair167,280572.18176.7
159Maistah167,066781.69798.4
160Adversus166,9351143.00555.6
161ponkie165,999831.406118.1
162beterkomjeniet165,593534.48836.9
163bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
164spiralcommander164,955753.11453
165dezeookalbezet164,307508.48019.4
166Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
167J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
168Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
169Reaguurdstert161,765572.99654
170Broek der Broeken160,736346.57524.4
171Sanderiño160,630523.76342.7
172Readzalot159,736365.28930.2
173Jenna!!159,669881.120142.6
174DaarZitWelWatInJa159,213354.45735.7
175wesselsAC157,573743.29347.9
176Mizpunt157,513494.16137.9
177Berend Geil154,582415.14630
178zoutzuurkanon153,826801.387110.9
179Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
180moha153,238496.06125.3
181De Veerboot152,974348.54517.9
182DutchNinja151,791641.87481
183Lekkerekerel151,788694.71732.2
184Honey Stih150,248691.69288.8
185Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
186aldus_mijn_moeder148,788602.18268.2
187Pilslikker147,717349.29815.9
188Ziekmakert147,293611.48599.2
189AutoGeak147,05683799184.1
190Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
191Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
192Timmeh..!146,296711.94675.2
193monkey_boy145,633613.67439.6
194Krokettenbakkert144,571613.16845.6
195rambo^2144,542428.31817.4
196Dizsaidup143,778466.91120.8
197robinjoo142,697563.03647
198Capt. Iglo142,416572.97247.9
199erkomenanderetijden142,088603.33042.7
200Beckenbauer141,219781.60088.3
201New140,987363.29042.9
202ikdenkwat140,715419.35915
203prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
204Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
205blacksquirrel140,203521.69882.6
206Von Rutch140,139492.14765.3
207Roodborstpauw-II139,95077813172.1
208Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
209McGuyer139,893236.95520.1
210a4p139,577323.54639.4
211erikz.nl139,278364.24532.8
212PaprikaChipz138,050287.92717.4
213J.R.Oppenheimer137,942512.63952.3
214DiePanzerVorwarts137,675922.2666.2
215Stijlvollemelk137,564454.65329.6
216CeQu136,016981.087125.1
217SilverSpoonCoonH0135,589418.11616.7
218bart30000135,555691.93170.2
219Woelige Wimpie135,536423.27941.3
220TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
221SpaceCow134,986801.195113
222Karamelappel134,247484.84727.7
223perfectebuur133,730412.76848.3
224dumperitus133,506326.33021.1
225Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
226Hamlet132,802621.85471.6
227Turisas132,319542.59251
228StevenQ132,206208.41415.7
229Vwiend132,065483.87234.1
230redo131,818592.49252.9
231Boney-S131,177522.62150
232Vage_eddie131,010314.66928.1
233Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
234BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
235michel122129,836522.76846.9
236Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
237wism129,073582.58549.9
238bob de boarder129,002464.15431.1
239IIVQ128,847354.79826.9
240Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
241JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,275801.153111.3
242meesbeest128,1495210.17412.6
243lulhaas127,654562.14959.4
244Tammo2127,314671.69075.3
245Bubbelkaas127,107683.12540.7
246Overdriver126,922205.42423.4
247rawa126,843537.73016.4
248Giovanni Henriksen126,68963955132.7
249Pas2126,518524.92025.7
250minnenman126,280425.08224.8
251Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
252Mnnrtjee124,809271.71772.7
253ikstephan124,733315.16024.2
254worstkaas124,299434.17629.8
255Zwitsalontafel124,237491.86466.7
256ersatzhaltestelle123,896382.74045.2
257gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
258DrumPiet122,519493.49535.1
259h e i s e n b e r g121,890414.59226.5
260Haaaaihoihoi121,767362.55247.7
261MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
262Sbas121,287436.07020
263Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
264Snizzle120,92256998121.2
265de bartsmitridder120,835543.41935.3
266Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
267Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
268Tinus-Tussengas120,359402.94040.9
269Skyronster120,043462.84842.1
270magneetstrip120,012531.76568
271OmedaveNL119,935214.75425.2
272Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
273Kim Tuik119,651244.03429.7
274Wubster119,539701.62973.4
275Ultrafox119,395274.65425.7
276prosperous2k11119,222543.84131
277Satria118,780305.61221.2
278Spruitje1118,400421.69469.9
279Henne007118,399592.48947.6
280Gulpenruiker118,302372.59445.6
281Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
282BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
283redthehaghue117,604287.74815.2
284AliDigitalie117,503502.37349.5
285Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
286Stickerverwijderaar115,689681.83363.1
287Een Spanjaard115,466331.78964.5
288datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
289Zolderkamervragen115,3231312.0139.6
290Klamert115,201471.62171.1
291ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
292dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
293Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
294krabbegat114,416472.29649.8
295frummel114,394265.81919.7
296Beterrreh114,215421.85261.7
297Janvanschaffelaar114,080671.88760.5
298Bunty170113,887651.127101.1
299klonten113,599228.65413.1
3002Little2Late113,389502.30349.2
301Tuigvdrichel112,977371.47176.8
302Langelapschwanz112,947641.068105.8
303bmxje112,542522.34947.9
304fappie78112,498661.61969.5
305TheEconomist112,276601.069105
306Cornholio.nr1112,186274.93922.7
307StStradivariusIV111,992462.34447.8
308RMteR111,802703.44832.4
309dikke_schwanz111,478531.74164
310Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
311GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
312DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
313Half_Sole109,655442.81638.9
314Wiebewillem109,638423.28833.3
315dumpfordummy109,55665983111.5
316Koning_klootvis109,262581.79460.9
317Skyline109,243204.24425.7
318HartstikkeMooi108,662422.29047.5
319Headshot_happiness107,397253.87727.7
320Handige Harrie107,247402.45043.8
321Harry_Wubbe107,099252.72839.3
322SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
323area_master106,746303.58229.8
324Vogelnest106,147205.40419.6
325Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
326Wat is deze G?106,013472.56741.3
327De_wijze_jongeman105,746503.08334.3
328DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
329Renegader105,693154.50423.5
330jelmo105,624301.23985.2
331Bruns105,602206.03417.5
332Bloempje6467105,593451.08797.1
333ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
334ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
335Tobbert105,256234.05626
336Super Grover105,204232.25146.7
337red28105,02038948110.8
338ShakespeareanTragedy104,958165.50519.1
339dedo104,676351.39175.3
340JanRooks104,604411.72260.7
341UfoPiloot104,422412.32245
342BoerkaLover104,219463.49729.8
343LeFox103,767312.63339.4
344dumphertreaguurder103,646302.61439.7
345wat?!103,526601.53167.6
346-PM-103,380531.25382.5
347LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
348Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
349je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
350Iftert102,660352.17047.3
351mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
352DunDap102,164441.93252.9
353Vorco90101,59735845120.2
354ErHangIetsAanJeNeus101,525421.38273.5
355Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
356Rik0808101,146252.89435
357Vanzelfsprekend100,976471.57564.1
358was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
359Gexto100,694391.75957.2
360ZxBiohazardZx100,558433.18631.6
361flame_me100,500254.67221.5
362Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
363Rabarber100,245264.30623.3
364Blankman100,015371.43869.6
365Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
366pity_the_fool99,793401.65460.3
367Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
368Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
369Quale99,232354.68121.2
370Zijkweif98,985361.57862.7
371Bobbelissius98,820571.41669.8
372Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
373Delar98,467132.01448.9
374limonade98,296382.73136
375SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
376boner xl98,223215.48217.9
377P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
378Grasz97,451311.36571.4
379Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
380recaptiva97,090453.69626.3
381Benderama96,76183.45528
382Gekkie12396,662121.95049.6
383FYP96,562302.92633
384BJML96,365392.11545.6
385Hennybal96,1836096599.7
386VP73296,113263.17530.3
387SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
388Chesterr96,047421.72755.6
389monomom95,94370543176.7
390Meeroever95,560272.15844.3
391Hoppa_hop95,524481.26775.4
392Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
393he ayerse94,987338.96310.6
394rondadon94,874511.68256.4
395SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
396Zeevlam94,560383.16529.9
397Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
398Northman94,302323.83224.6
399blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
400kabouter prikkeprak94,263331.58559.5
401de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
402ma0am94,004521.29972.4
403BerrieBolwerk93,716351.61558
404blubberige_mimiek93,681432.28541
405Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
406AltijdHuilen93,204361.15181
407BerHen92,677412.84332.6
408ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
409Mooi toch91,9785196495.4
410Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
411hillieboy91,925511.13980.7
412De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
413Wesley_Scheider90,8955092997.8
414Brutus198490,857242.87931.6
415Dikr90,697303.75624.1
416Krokantje90,660481.01989
417jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
418niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
419Neetn90,255291.47961
420Vonox90,148322.63634.2
421Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
422Saekerhett89,961401.35366.5
423Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
424Ar01089,765231.78850.2
425JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
426moraalsoldaat89,407521.02387.4
427Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
428RigouReus89,2793897891.3
429Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
430TheManiac89,051252.92830.4
431Greenhorn88,936312.25339.5
432Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal88,905412.04243.5
433luukeeeeeert88,8083795293.3
434Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
435Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
436Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
437AadvanderNaad.88,181352.40636.7
438ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
439Carramba8688,0565092395.4
440probeersol87,950204.92317.9
441Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
442Roel4587,794292.99629.3
443Wakefullestaff87,523213.25426.9
444Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
445zusje v Christina87,407207.38211.8
446Moskovies87,10541761114.5
447Simon de Danser87,0845599587.5
448Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
449pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
450Bernd Warum86,825411.90345.6
451JivJiv2186,797271.00586.4
452Myne86,741263.59924.1
453Privet86,575264.70318.4
454DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
455Ugly Basterd86,207145.80614.8
456reageermeneer86,117371.24169.4
457datdeedpijn86,104192.24838.3
458Klapdoos85,943203.58124
459besthmen85,904301.57454.6
460langzullenweleven85,900145.50315.6
461Espro85,749404.74918.1
462Frisian_Outlol85,693128.8769.7
463Deviant85,563121.97843.3
464IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
465BaviaanBanaan85,3964296688.4
466Fred_de_Beffert85,385491.36162.7
467Attes85,36530769111
468dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
469misterion85,156381.30165.5
470Braco.me84,792257.92910.7
471Devpdev84,662391.50956.1
472zojammerdit84,350262.77230.4
473Nuancemeneer83,916261.21669
474ariedeknaller83,725174.61318.1
475Eski83,490202.30836.2
476ruben2534583,438361.95042.8
477Amazone983,284173.58523.2
478SuqMadiq83,145332.95428.1
479Ikke123482,96963.07627
480L. Hannes82,920312.23937
481stijnnn82,822271.75547.2
482dicedecision82,465312.36334.9
483Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
484Dr. Klatergoud82,202151.90843.1
485Aluminimum82,157165.09616.1
486Daan_O81,996152.71830.2
487Blauwpetje81,725173.86721.1
488bruinesjaak81,670192.48332.9
489IkGebruikAltijdDeApp81,405301.65649.2
490jan_klit81,038204.75717
491Fapulouse81,035331.31961.4
492Clitaurus80,966202.73929.6
493InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
494g00f79,658163.68321.6
495borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
496frickY79,542224.51617.6
497ballenvanstijl79,253132.44632.4
498roodborstpauw78,93035576137
499HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
500Mario Schlacher78,785152.63129.9