1,368,781 Kudos 664 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15417
Kudos/reaguursel 88.8
1,259,949 Kudos 405 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 30978
Kudos/reaguursel 40.7
947,026 Kudos 590 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9291
Kudos/reaguursel 101.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio916,82652810.52987.1
5altijd-guus898,87733433.93226.5
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Zeeuw1867751,03732712.51860
8onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
9Bertie Wooster666,5023047.45489.4
10tsjajaja656,79817715.53942.3
11lievhebbert653,79922914.71644.4
12Aldus de Zegsman621,7594332.519246.8
13Dumpmijmaarlek577,1872938.80365.6
14Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16Valreep493,2372497.14069.1
17FuckingAwesome486,2932697.26966.9
18Ruitn485,3122596.28777.2
19Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
20bigE451,1761842.702167
21Weef442,6251576.66566.4
22michelloo435,0891985.65277
23Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
24Public433,1422307.41658.4
25Slutty Nurse432,9872733.909110.8
26Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
27zteven430,6291643.584120.2
28MisterMe424,27521813.68731
29wifikabelverhuur421,47314010.87738.7
30End El Darm420,0869920.01121
31CapoDiTuttiCapi418,9932414.38495.6
32Dikke Fappert410,3472491.784230
33Kersopdetaart379,7362163.751101.2
34MrLahey378,9912274.23189.6
35wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
36RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
37Petskast360,68411614.74524.5
38MojoNL348,5401286.22756
39Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
40Dweeziltje343,4531289.87534.8
41Cinemaniak336,8631696.40452.6
42MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
43Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
44TheCone316,2741293.57088.6
45Anus-Martius309,5439010.15130.5
46checksor308,5111284.76764.7
47Dee Miller307,3846728.42610.8
48Sjoerd_beroerd305,9431713.80080.5
49Deesiebel304,6781343.10298.2
50Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
51Swingend-Gordijn300,7918310.85227.7
52Spuitpoepje292,1781271.144255.4
53geitenkop290,9471543.13192.9
54vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
55betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
56Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
57piemelpasta282,2041493.07191.9
58Justevo280,386775.36952.2
59Ledtherebelight278,029729.82528.3
60Recht_voor_zijn_raap273,572885.00754.6
61Boerenlol271,7321445.13252.9
62Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
63Triscepsis266,473916.39141.7
64Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
65S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
66sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
67YouriMember248,6671283.79665.5
68Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
69RandyBiel244,789825.59543.8
70Elf In Een Dozijn244,7591053.56468.7
71Pipo der Clown241,3061793.12177.3
72BigBoots239,239815.23645.7
73Naardorstkomtnadorst237,5141242.59091.7
74laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
75Peermuil236,8161243.38869.9
76verweerpeer231,6741342.65787.2
77Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
78Voassenoar228,1401044.33552.6
79poahh6320223,0991193.61161.8
80Hetlievemeisje222,513106.04136.8
81Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
82Patrick_W217,7777610.56420.6
83DePlaagGeest216,0721601.714126.1
84Quest212,7027112.24717.4
85Klepzeiker51212,4001104.93243.1
86StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
87Xezorra209,289991.523137.4
88Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
89Rode Panda207,114528.52724.3
90BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
91Zjwikhoofd204,894592.68476.3
92De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
93ikvindhelemaalmooi200,875625.06639.7
94HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
95Breesident199,654823.19562.5
96ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
97Kameleon4198,541695.67735
98Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
99RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
100ans94217992197,051357.17027.5
101FireFox1196,977464.10548
102beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
103Opco Engering.195,395652.61874.6
104ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
105Roellie189,560515.47034.7
106jan1000000186,7634413.29514
107MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
108twisternederland185,203753.12759.2
109TonyDpony185,087836.27129.5
110Mister Sandman183,908702.84464.7
111Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
112leo de pejo183,436465.87131.2
113Schapenwol183,383883.14758.3
114rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
115Henkyouverymuch182,787855.40933.8
116SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
117Peter_la_Selie181,264426.31128.7
118Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
119Toetsenbordcomplex179,933764.14843.4
120jenskemie179,850761.151156.3
121droeveling179,541695.28434
122suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
123ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
124Heldpesk177,5302612.17814.6
125Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
126nee.oke176,639932.51070.4
127ScherpeHaan175,6101031.94090.5
128GS410175,462932.25777.7
129JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
130LaHaine171,5791133.62547.3
131jezusleeftquidbeeft170,171566.07828
132NiCeY169,9853619.7018.6
133Koning één oog169,762565.44531.2
134Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
135Mano73168,394113999168.6
136RaapGaar167,997773.22152.2
137Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
138JP8926166,569334.95233.6
139BliksemFlitZ166,380453.31450.2
140ponkie165,999831.406118.1
141fender06165,718852.17076.4
142bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
143Maistah164,940771.65299.8
144Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
145shamehair163,879572.09278.3
146J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
147Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
148vierzefeur159,840544.55535.1
149John McClane159,590574.83433
150De_buurman_van156,858822.48363.2
151Mosie156,621532.35266.6
152Sneeuwvlok154,910641.315117.8
153Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
154beterkomjeniet153,331524.00238.3
155moha153,238496.06125.3
156Kapitein_Azijn152,260673.55842.8
157zoutzuurkanon151,846791.316115.4
158Interpoolbal151,491646.02925.1
159Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
160Berend Geil149,068414.87330.6
161sander3488148,533474.27734.7
162Dontmentionthewar147,919603.02848.9
163DieterDieDietser147,492791.61891.2
164Honey Stih147,442681.66388.7
165Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
166Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
167Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
168Sanderiño145,230513.04747.7
169Jenna!!144,737791.045138.5
170Readzalot144,703354.68430.9
171Broodjeei144,173912.63454.7
172Mizpunt143,903443.68939
173New140,987363.29042.9
174Lateraal140,974502.72651.7
175robinjoo140,761552.95647.6
176wesselsAC140,615653.05446
177Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
178Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
179Roodborstpauw-II139,92077809173
180rambo^2139,904428.04817.4
181AutoGeak139,66180749186.5
182DutchNinja139,507601.81576.9
183De Veerboot138,650337.60318.2
184prikspeld138,149386.16622.4
185Beckenbauer136,362771.53988.6
186CeQu136,016981.087125.1
187Uhoortnogvanons135,8943212.12311.2
188TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
189Timmeh..!134,373651.76276.3
190dezeookalbezet134,218417.49817.9
191bart30000133,820681.88371.1
192Broek der Broeken133,356305.15525.9
193Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
194Woelige Wimpie133,026413.18841.7
195monkey_boy132,570552.49553.1
196a4p131,809313.33939.5
197erikz.nl131,800344.00632.9
198Adversus130,763922.54051.5
199spiralcommander130,148612.58150.4
200DaarZitWelWatInJa129,679263.72934.8
201Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
202aldus_mijn_moeder129,340481.97765.4
203blacksquirrel129,183501.54383.7
204JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,085801.124114.8
205wism129,032582.58449.9
206Karamelappel128,972474.55628.3
207Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
208SilverSpoonCoonH0128,145417.44417.2
209Von Rutch128,088461.80770.9
210Capt. Iglo127,446532.58649.3
211lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
212Vloerplaat127,381621.99363.9
213minnenman126,280425.08224.8
214Giovanni Henriksen126,09663938134.4
215meesbeest125,551509.84112.8
216Reaguurdstert125,511452.52849.6
217SpaceCow125,091751.061117.9
218Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
219Bubbelkaas124,612673.01141.4
220bob de boarder124,462463.93831.6
221ikstephan123,810315.10624.2
222ikdenkwat123,627378.01915.4
223Hamlet123,347561.74170.8
224Turisas123,253502.52048.9
225perfectebuur122,664382.46849.7
226gnapgnap121,996691.29494.3
2271,2,tja,tja,tja121,550523.66633.2
228MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
229Sbas121,287436.07020
230Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
231Snizzle120,92256998121.2
232Overdriver120,921195.11623.6
233rawa120,850527.32316.5
234Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
235Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
236Skyronster120,006462.84442.2
237Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
238magneetstrip119,190531.70769.8
239DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
240Vwiend118,430453.47334.1
241McGuyer118,358185.91920
242BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
243worstkaas117,669403.99429.5
244Bottemans117,652412.00058.8
245PaprikaChipz117,538246.84217.2
246Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
247Kalsarikannithverdag117,088444.65725.1
248Vage_eddie116,442304.11228.3
249Wubster116,116681.58673.2
250Ultrafox115,636254.36726.5
251BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
252erkomenanderetijden115,489502.79441.3
253datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
254Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
255ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
256dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
257J.R.Oppenheimer114,951412.14053.7
258Dr.Anders114,834352.52645.5
259Pas2114,717494.56825.1
260Krokettenbakkert114,163422.52045.3
261prosperous2k11113,400513.68730.8
262Satria113,345295.25021.6
263Boney-S113,186452.26749.9
264Langelapschwanz112,820641.064106
265Tammo2112,641601.50974.6
2662Little2Late112,450502.22650.5
267michel122112,001452.37047.3
268Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
269TheEconomist111,593601.061105.2
270h e i s e n b e r g111,515384.14726.9
271Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
272Kim Tuik111,107223.79629.3
273Jazeker...111,046404.36225.5
274RMteR110,747703.40332.5
275Gulpenruiker110,688332.37946.5
276GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
277Miimimi109,710582.69640.7
278Stijlvollemelk109,586413.73029.4
279dumperitus109,514265.35220.5
280StevenQ109,024167.23815.1
281Zwitsalontafel108,343431.61966.9
282Klamert107,807431.41976
283fappie78107,185631.54269.5
284Handige Harrie107,132402.43344
285SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
286Spruitje1106,392341.54169
287DumpertReaguurder121106,30853.62229.4
288Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
289DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
290Renegader105,693154.50423.5
291ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
292ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
293Tuigvdrichel104,834351.38275.9
294dedo104,676351.39175.3
295red28104,37638936111.5
296LeFox103,767312.63339.4
297wat?!103,526601.53167.6
298LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
299bmxje103,068422.24046
300Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
301mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
302dumpfordummy102,36660890115
303AliDigitalie102,044442.07349.2
304Vorco90101,59735845120.2
305je-suis-barteljaap101,338261.57164.5
306dikke_schwanz101,320491.47968.5
307Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
308DiePanzerVorwarts100,800717.0065.9
309Half_Sole100,756392.47740.7
310Gexto100,694391.75957.2
311Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
312Lekkerekerel100,250513.10032.3
313IIVQ99,995233.50228.6
314Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
315UfoPiloot99,880402.19645.5
316Rik080899,780252.83135.2
317Blankman99,635371.42969.7
318Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
319Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
320Delar98,467132.01448.9
321SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
322boner xl98,223215.48217.9
323P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
324Quale98,000344.60321.3
325krabbegat97,982412.03948.1
326de bartsmitridder97,953392.74735.7
327ZxBiohazardZx97,648423.10331.5
328Grasz97,451311.36571.4
329StStradivariusIV97,374422.02948
330Mnnrtjee96,956201.41768.4
331SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
332Hennybal95,81560946101.3
333HartstikkeMooi95,782382.02247.4
334Janvanschaffelaar95,778541.65957.7
335Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
336Clay Regazzoni95,251401.60159.5
337rondadon94,874511.68256.4
338Harry_Wubbe94,835212.33540.6
339SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
340Chesterr94,698421.67056.7
341Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
342Vogelnest94,401184.89919.3
343blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
344kabouter prikkeprak94,189331.58259.5
345de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
346Tinus-Tussengas94,066332.35539.9
347ma0am94,004521.29972.4
348Threesixty93,479153.21729.1
349De_wijze_jongeman93,416452.77433.7
350Dizsaidup93,328274.85519.2
351Iftert93,176321.91948.6
352frummel93,139225.10918.2
353Beterrreh93,115331.53060.9
354Zeevlam93,088383.07130.3
355Pilslikker92,811275.56616.7
356Skyline92,708163.78824.5
357BerHen92,677412.84332.6
358pity_the_fool92,628391.43464.6
359Wiebewillem92,464332.81432.9
360ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
361Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
362Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
363Bruns91,683175.52316.6
364hillieboy91,626511.11882
365BoerkaLover91,617452.69834
366was_geweest91,604274.30621.3
367ErHangIetsAanJeNeus91,535361.31869.4
368Meeroever91,324262.02945
369De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
370flame_me90,847234.23921.4
371BerrieBolwerk90,717341.58457.3
372Dikr90,697303.75624.1
373redo90,645441.79650.5
374jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
375niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
376Neetn90,255291.47961
377Vonox90,148322.63634.2
378jelmo90,134261.06784.5
379Hoppa_hop90,093441.20774.6
380Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
381Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
382JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
383Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
384monomom89,35865513174.2
385RigouReus89,2793897891.3
386Koning_klootvis89,008471.51758.7
387klonten88,792187.41312
388Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
389he ayerse88,756318.63710.3
390Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
391Wakefullestaff88,651213.06728.9
392Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
393ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
394Carramba8688,0565092395.4
395Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
396Polypanaal87,932321.45460.5
397Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,733411.94345.2
398Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
399Ar01087,382231.72650.6
400Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
401moraalsoldaat87,0085097689.1
402pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
403Cornholio.nr186,842234.21220.6
404Bernd Warum86,752411.90245.6
405Simon de Danser86,7295598787.9
406DunDap86,701361.76849
407DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
408redthehaghue86,365205.86914.7
409Klapdoos85,943203.58124
410besthmen85,735301.56754.7
411Deviant85,563121.97843.3
412IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
413Moskovies85,48840751113.8
414Fred_de_Beffert85,251491.35762.8
415misterion85,156381.30165.5
416dubbeltje_d85,151234.71318.1
417Wesley_Scheider84,80247819103.5
418Headshot_happiness84,772212.95728.7
419Krokantje84,4254595788.2
420Haaaaihoihoi84,350221.97242.8
421JivJiv2184,0502595887.7
422dumphertreaguurder83,285242.29736.3
423Roel4583,175292.67831.1
424probeersol82,702194.63817.8
425Bloempje646782,5473389692.1
426Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
427Zolderkamervragen82,19889.6788.5
428OmedaveNL82,180123.61922.7
429Zijkweif81,834281.28263.8
430Amazone981,827163.56223
431Super Grover81,746191.70847.9
432bruinesjaak81,693192.48232.9
433Privet81,401244.24919.2
434Greenhorn81,273302.06239.4
435Northman81,048283.23725
436Vanzelfsprekend80,777371.32161.1
437BaviaanBanaan80,4993989789.7
438Nuancemeneer80,304251.10872.5
439jan_klit80,284194.71917
440limonade80,082352.16537
441Jan de Lidwoordman79,956352.39433.4
442InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
443Benderama79,69772.96426.9
444g00f79,658163.68321.6
445borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
446frickY79,542224.51617.6
447-PM-79,382391.02677.4
448zusje v Christina79,342176.94811.4
449ruben2534579,298341.89841.8
450Wat is deze G?79,087361.94540.7
451roodborstpauw78,93035576137
452HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
453Ugly Basterd78,815135.26115
454Stickerverwijderaar78,505501.24763
455ChefKef78,360411.25262.6
456dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
457ersatzhaltestelle78,233221.53051.1
458A18778,10543768101.7
459Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
460TheManiac77,723212.77328
461VP73277,674242.51230.9
462!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
463datdeedpijn77,330172.07237.3
464Clitaurus77,000202.63729.2
465Amstel76,828234.75916.1
466Ptjeee76,026351.72844
467Attes75,99526662114.8
468L. Hannes75,933281.98138.3
469FYP75,783202.45830.8
470GraafSteno75,659233.76420.1
471stijnnn75,543261.48251
472Brutus198475,232212.43630.9
473Kereltje Leverworst75,115301.67844.8
474The-Master75,073293.12324
475Fravec75,036231.35855.3
476Ikke123474,96762.74027.4
477SuqMadiq74,944312.59128.9
478Arijane74,773151.44951.6
479Lazemalulle74,6893492780.6
480PouYorn74,64149445167.7
481Eski74,542192.03336.7
482Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
483Comunanza74,497122.89925.7
484Braco.me74,452236.79411
485GuusFlater73,873182.65927.8
486Tartaros73,733241.20261.3
487KleineBami73,4354576096.6
488Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
489Shortwood73,127283.35421.8
490zojammerdit73,054252.43230
491nudletje73,023362.12934.3
492Gekkie12372,53891.59445.5
493Qarnix72,377331.69942.6
494easy-jet72,273273.00024.1
495CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
496numb3r 1372,073182.16433.3
497Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
498LaPetite71,833251.10365.1
499BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
500dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6