1,090,016 Kudos 350 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 25884
Kudos/reaguursel 42.1
1,052,593 Kudos 513 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14367
Kudos/reaguursel 73.3
852,583 Kudos 470 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7502
Kudos/reaguursel 113.6
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio845,3215018.68897.3
5altijd-guus734,88527429.18525.2
6RodeoRider679,8144536.94897.8
7onbekende-man632,9492589.41267.2
8Zeeuw1867614,53926110.13260.7
9Aldus de Zegsman606,7614242.473245.4
10tsjajaja598,75315714.46441.4
11Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
12OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
13Bertie Wooster486,7492135.40090.1
14Dumpmijmaarlek459,6792347.25763.3
15Dwingend_Gordijn457,42722310.59743.2
16bigE451,1761842.702167
17FuckingAwesome446,5702546.31470.7
18lievhebbert441,46915710.39942.5
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20zteven424,3781633.544119.7
21wifikabelverhuur412,91714010.59939
22Dikke Fappert404,4472461.689239.5
23MisterMe389,33920412.33931.6
24Slutty Nurse384,7592463.585107.3
25wespnaam362,5941473.84594.3
26Public362,2181956.13359.1
27RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
28Valreep342,8331755.22065.7
29michelloo341,6331644.74372
30CapoDiTuttiCapi336,9022143.140107.3
31MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
32Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
33Repostbode332,6541633.63591.5
34Cinemaniak329,2981646.30152.3
35Weef325,6041104.53871.8
36End El Darm320,5817616.09019.9
37Dweeziltje309,7611188.40736.8
38checksor308,5111284.76764.7
39Petskast305,08310712.07125.3
40Deesiebel303,1291343.07698.5
41Ral9010301,0621496.00850.1
42Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
43vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
44betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
45Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
46Kersopdetaart281,9411663.10590.8
47Dee Miller274,7816026.22910.5
48MrLahey272,2841583.03489.7
49Boerenlol270,0261445.07353.2
50Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
51Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
52S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
53MojoNL257,287884.69454.8
54Ledtherebelight257,037699.08728.3
55sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
56Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
57Swingend-Gordijn247,434729.24726.8
58Recht_voor_zijn_raap245,539814.55753.9
59Spuitpoepje239,122102936255.5
60laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
61Justevo232,694574.73449.2
62Maarten30615228,785975.79939.5
63geitenkop225,7481202.55188.5
64Peermuil225,3121193.08273.1
65verweerpeer221,3951312.38992.7
66Triscepsis221,352735.26542
67TheCone220,766842.59085.2
68Levinio.1219,473835.75238.2
69Sjoerd_beroerd217,7871222.89175.3
70poahh6320216,8521183.47562.4
71Pipo der Clown216,8371662.42989.3
72Voassenoar215,053994.19051.3
73Naardorstkomtnadorst213,9651112.15999.1
74Quest212,7027112.24717.4
75StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
76Ruitn207,1861112.95270.2
77BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
78De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
79HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
80ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
81Nieuwsanaalist198,0211322.32985
82RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
83beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
84Xezorra194,983911.311148.7
85ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
86BigBoots188,539684.03546.7
87jan1000000186,7634413.29514
88DePlaagGeest186,5411351.473126.6
89Elf In Een Dozijn186,359802.36778.7
90Opco Engering.186,162612.52173.8
91MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
92FireFox1184,355443.83548.1
93Plakkband183,2551062.81565.1
94rekennietmachine182,787762.66868.5
95SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
96Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
97Roellie179,959495.28734
98droeveling179,110695.25334.1
99suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
100ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
101Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
102jenskemie176,214741.094161.1
103twisternederland175,598723.03058
104GS410175,462932.25777.7
105Toetsenbordcomplex175,250753.99743.8
106JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
107leo de pejo173,406445.64130.7
108nee.oke172,189912.44870.3
109LaHaine169,4771113.57547.4
110Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
111Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
112Koning één oog166,813555.30031.5
113bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
114Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
115Maistah163,475751.612101.4
116Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
117J. Caesar163,275812.68760.8
118RandyBiel163,179523.88442
119ikvindhelemaalmooi161,538523.49346.2
120Klepzeiker51161,483833.76642.9
121Rode Panda161,275426.36925.3
122NiCeY159,8073618.0618.8
123ponkie159,293791.359117.2
124shamehair158,742561.95381.3
125Mano73158,659110914173.6
126RaapGaar158,226713.10451
127Peter_la_Selie157,995365.94026.6
128YouriMember154,131852.19970.1
129Appeltaart is lekker153,290457.85219.5
130Heldpesk153,1982410.78114.2
131jezusleeftquidbeeft152,806495.58427.4
132TonyDpony149,421695.34528
133Mosie148,921522.10470.8
134Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
135Djonnie700146,987112718204.7
136Honey Stih146,181681.62789.8
137Poepgebeurd145,120328.84716.4
138Sneeuwvlok142,393581.205118.2
139New140,987363.29042.9
140Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
141DieterDieDietser139,757751.48494.2
142moha139,599465.57325
143Kameleon4139,342474.03634.5
144Bluebook139,192667.59818.3
145AutoGeak138,97880738188.3
146zoutzuurkanon137,716741.211113.7
147fender06137,611691.82275.5
148Interpoolbal136,479585.43925.1
149DutchNinja135,945591.73478.4
150CeQu135,937981.085125.3
151Berend Geil135,483404.32131.4
152robinjoo134,144532.75748.7
153Roodborstpauw-II134,14372749179.1
154Mister Sandman133,985462.24859.6
155TantalusZwelling133,547542.39255.8
156Breesident133,290552.10663.3
157sander3488132,857423.91234
158monkey_boy132,321542.31357.2
159rambo^2131,215397.57417.3
160JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,846801.060122.5
161ans94217992129,526265.05725.6
162Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
163wism129,027582.58050
164prikspeld128,250365.55423.1
165ScherpeHaan127,893761.42589.7
166Zeeslot127,476512.30755.3
167lulhaas127,087562.12159.9
168Henkyouverymuch126,782584.11130.8
169minnenman126,280425.08224.8
170Giovanni Henriksen125,25062926135.3
171Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
172Woelige Wimpie124,581392.95342.2
173beterkomjeniet122,602453.14639
174MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
175Sbas121,287436.07020
176Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
177blacksquirrel121,167461.44384
178bob de boarder121,095463.83331.6
179Jenna!!121,03261913132.6
180Snizzle120,92256998121.2
181Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
182Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
183ikstephan119,953304.80325
184bart30000119,809641.60374.7
185Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
186Beckenbauer119,109711.38985.8
187Hetlievemeisje118,88743.92430.3
188DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
189Halal gehaktbal118,6422810.72711.1
190erikz.nl118,069313.57933
191Karamelappel117,567444.07228.9
192Bertdroplul116,534433.85230.3
193Bubbelkaas116,519612.78741.8
194Sanderiño116,067422.14254.2
195magneetstrip115,891521.66069.8
196Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
197datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
198Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
199ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
200gnapgnap114,857641.22194.1
201Jiet Panssen114,583411.32386.6
202Stuntman_zonder_Ron113,790263.91429.1
203Skyronster113,236412.67842.3
204JP8926112,993233.10336.4
205SilverSpoonCoonH0112,985346.46117.5
206spiralcommander112,703552.18151.7
207Bunty170111,605641.12299.5
208Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
209Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
2101,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
211GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
212Mizpunt109,996392.90037.9
213Langelapschwanz109,947621.003109.6
214TheEconomist109,865571.033106.4
2152Little2Late109,302492.08052.5
216rawa108,729476.73416.1
217Turisas108,706452.26248.1
218ikdenkwat108,538366.80915.9
219RMteR108,487703.28233.1
220SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
221a4p106,370272.74738.7
222Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
223Zwitsalontafel105,985431.53569
224Handige Harrie105,727392.39644.1
225Renegader105,693154.50423.5
226Wubster105,535621.39275.8
227ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
228ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
229SpaceCow105,26962882119.4
230Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
231dedo104,676351.39175.3
232LeFox103,767312.63339.4
233Gulpenruiker103,568302.21246.8
234wat?!103,526601.53167.6
235wesselsAC103,273452.43242.5
236Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
237mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
238LuimigBeertje1102,471301.87454.7
239Broek der Broeken101,992253.62628.1
240DaRudeboy101,860373.99425.5
241Satria101,722274.65121.9
242piemelpasta101,504581.007100.8
243Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
244Gexto100,694391.75957.2
245Spruitje1100,395311.36073.8
246Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
247Stijlvollemelk100,029383.50028.6
248Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
249Klamert99,451401.17584.6
250Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
251Timmeh..!99,083481.38771.4
252Dontmentionthewar98,991402.42040.9
253Blankman98,838371.40370.4
254Adversus98,680701.98749.7
255Delar98,467132.01448.9
256SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
257P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
258Quale97,494344.55921.4
259Grasz97,451311.36571.4
260Overdriver97,245144.21423.1
261Boney-S97,089401.89551.2
262aldus_mijn_moeder95,812351.53862.3
263Rik080895,712252.68135.7
264UfoPiloot95,574392.04046.9
265Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
266SchedelJet95,039502.24442.4
267rondadon94,874511.68256.4
268red2894,53637879107.5
269Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
270Tammo294,363471.16281.2
271blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
272boner xl94,196195.13318.4
273de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
274kabouter prikkeprak93,980331.57059.9
275ZxBiohazardZx93,890373.00131.3
276Vwiend93,350352.81933.1
277Threesixty93,150153.21129
278Hamlet92,949421.33969.4
279Capt. Iglo92,755412.07544.7
280Kim Tuik92,722173.33727.8
281ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
282Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
283je-suis-barteljaap91,874221.40565.4
284Miimimi91,836512.36738.8
285meesbeest91,743347.88811.6
286Vorco9091,56431783116.9
287hillieboy90,960511.06985.1
288Mooi toch90,8655095994.7
289fappie7890,744551.31868.8
290Dikr90,697303.75624.1
291De_buurman_van90,521431.50560.1
292jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
293Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
294niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
295Bottemans90,258331.40964.1
296Vonox90,148322.63634.2
297JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
298Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
299RigouReus89,2793897891.3
300J.R.Oppenheimer88,821301.73551.2
301Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
302SynthetischBismut88,771431.07083
303Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
304Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
305Hennybal88,10654847104
306ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
307Carramba8688,0565092395.4
308Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
309Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,414411.92445.4
310Wakefullestaff87,296212.78131.4
311Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
312pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
313prosperous2k1186,807392.99928.9
314Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
315Bernd Warum86,626411.89345.8
316monomom86,55462483179.2
317DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
318Iftert86,388291.68951.1
319moraalsoldaat86,0025093991.6
320Klapdoos85,943203.58124
321perfectebuur85,846241.73549.5
322Deviant85,563121.97843.3
323Clay Regazzoni85,528381.30365.6
324BerrieBolwerk85,476311.49257.3
325misterion85,156381.30165.5
326De Veerboot84,200185.27915.9
327Polypanaal84,005291.35662
328h e i s e n b e r g83,616293.32525.1
329Moskovies83,17640716116.2
330Half_Sole82,704291.83745
331worstkaas82,595253.06227
332Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
333Zjwikhoofd82,327161.35061
334Meeroever82,184241.85244.4
335Von Rutch82,0963387993.4
336Fred_de_Beffert82,091451.31262.6
337pity_the_fool82,077381.22866.8
338Uhoortnogvanons81,833217.61310.7
339dezeookalbezet81,233295.81414
340Roel4581,022282.59831.2
341IkGaStuk80,930371.03678.1
342Pas280,675363.55922.7
343Chesterr80,487351.42656.4
344Reaguurdstert80,173331.77845.1
345dannylimbo80,149212.28135.1
346bruinesjaak79,941192.43432.8
347InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
348ErHangIetsAanJeNeus79,600311.19466.7
349John McClane79,590302.99726.6
350borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
351roodborstpauw78,93035576137
352Harry_Wubbe78,896171.87842
353JivJiv2178,8782288589.1
354HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
355dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
356he ayerse78,269287.9679.8
357ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
358Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
359DaarZitWelWatInJa77,710132.52830.7
360De-dikke-anti77,6905088987.4
361Amazone977,675153.46622.4
362dumperitus77,518194.27718.1
363ruben2534577,093331.81142.6
364bmxje77,071311.95939.3
365Amstel76,828234.75916.1
366Readzalot76,578192.78327.5
367Hoppa_hop76,338381.04673
368Zeevlam76,021312.64528.7
369Bruns75,950154.83115.7
370BarryBlafBak75,50637524144.1
371Ptjeee75,478351.70544.3
372The-Master75,073293.12324
373Fravec75,036231.35855.3
374besthmen75,031271.35855.3
375dumphertreaguurder74,912222.16734.6
376Arijane74,773151.44951.6
377BankierMoen74,686314.16317.9
378PouYorn74,54949440169.4
379Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
380erkomenanderetijden74,341341.76042.2
381PaprikaChipz73,753144.89115.1
382frickY73,507214.24317.3
383KleineBami73,4264575996.7
384Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
385Tartaros73,219231.18261.9
386BoerkaLover73,188391.78741
387was_geweest73,169253.42421.4
388flame_me73,105183.21922.7
389Schapenwol72,942281.27557.2
390Greenhorn72,807271.86039.1
391Ar01072,183181.54146.8
392CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
393Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
394Lazemalulle71,9593488881
395easy-jet71,954272.99324
396BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
397dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
398Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
399Krokantje71,0713878390.8
400giggity70,923346.15511.5
401artijn70,889253.33021.3
402StevenQ70,799124.99914.2
403Tuigvdrichel70,7422497472.6
404L. Hannes70,680271.66942.3
405redthehaghue70,545154.71815
406DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
407BaviaanBanaan70,4143578489.8
408zusje v Christina70,372166.34111.1
4093xnix70,182321.76939.7
410Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
411probeersol70,053154.05217.3
412-PM-69,9073389678
413Click69,7234078988.4
414vierzefeur69,713212.09933.2
415Qtje69,642371.42648.8
416Skyline69,637123.09422.5
417nudletje69,609341.97235.3
418DunDap69,339331.48946.6
419McGuyer68,628103.64018.9
420Flepblak68,562341.16558.9
421GraafSteno68,554223.35620.4
422LaPetite68,525231.01467.6
423ersatzhaltestelle68,376181.15859
424Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
425ma0am67,7843989675.7
426De_wijze_jongeman67,762331.98134.2
427DumpertReaguurder12167,63752.51926.9
428michel12267,570261.42647.4
429Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
430BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
431Clitaurus67,122192.30429.1
432Labiel66,850242.00033.4
433Reaguuurbuuur66,522221.97233.7
434Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
435Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
436DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
437vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
438Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
439-Wertos-65,781122.15930.5
440Ernst Haft65,7683192571.1
441Vanzelfsprekend65,710261.13957.7
442FitzChevalric65,708201.41646.4
443stijnnn65,614201.23353.2
444Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
445joostman65,50133457143.3
446Eski65,369181.78036.7
447Janvanschaffelaar65,270351.30350.1
448omgwtflol65,19631459142
449Koning_klootvis65,143331.10858.8
450Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
451Grijpgraag&deStier64,890222.77723.4
452krabbegat64,756261.68238.5
453de bartsmitridder64,652261.69338.2
454DeTeenVanMarleen64,42429390165.2
455Croissant64,323223.07021
456Keeser64,2231576284.3
457ThaBoss2164,21132345186.1
458HartstikkeMooi63,829211.45743.8
459justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
460BacoDenn63,480121.45143.7
461Divenire63,4533365696.7
462recaptiva63,452312.52525.1
463floho63,3894077481.9
464MrMex63,168281.20252.6
465Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
466jan_klit63,043123.80616.6
467ViezeFur63,03134290217.3
468Privet63,029202.99021.1
469allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
470Attes62,69820515121.7
471GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
472NeukenDoeJeZo62,22217443140.5
473bedwetertje62,211151.81034.4
474Vogelnest62,146133.46617.9
475magnietland62,065193.43218.1
476Zolderkamervragen62,00068.2067.6
477Muziekjes61,9942974783
478Qarnix61,978281.46042.5
479g00f61,90693.23119.2
480gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
481Patrick_W61,737322.61823.6
482MyCatIsDoingThis61,484155.72110.7
483!Trepmud61,434272.56723.9
484uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
485Brid Patt61,275311.37444.6
486Francis Urquhart61,224301.20650.8
487GuusFlater61,158142.52624.2
488datdeedpijn61,092141.70035.9
489TwentscheDroge61,0381895763.8
490Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
491numb3r 1360,900151.87432.5
492Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
493another_s60,7722890866.9
494sjonnetjedeer60,55130539112.3
495BerHen60,446241.90731.7
496F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
497MegaMagnetron60,2943465192.6
498Floris Stempel60,172141.42242.3
499IIVQ60,160141.78833.6
500kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6