1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,345,531 Kudos 430 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 33729
Kudos/reaguursel 39.9
985,225 Kudos 618 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9552
Kudos/reaguursel 103.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus972,31135236.28926.8
5Croxifoxio969,25255211.49784.3
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Zeeuw1867812,15535013.66659.4
8lievhebbert791,88527817.35445.6
9Bertie Wooster774,4693628.74888.5
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
12Aldus de Zegsman632,5324422.558247.3
13Dumpmijmaarlek618,5393119.20967.2
14Ruitn607,8933358.24573.7
15Vrielkip575,1562228.06971.3
16Valreep560,5222887.85071.4
17End El Darm517,89812723.52522
18OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
19michelloo496,5382276.42977.2
20Weef494,2371707.60665
21FuckingAwesome491,7502747.39766.5
22Slutty Nurse479,8613054.227113.5
23Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
24MisterMe451,58622514.70930.7
25bigE451,1761842.702167
26MrLahey449,4622674.97390.4
27Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
28Public433,1422307.41658.4
29zteven431,7061663.624119.1
30Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
31CapoDiTuttiCapi429,8162444.64992.5
32wifikabelverhuur428,28714211.02338.9
33Anus-Martius416,17213214.14429.4
34Dikke Fappert415,4422511.878221.2
35Petskast409,85012116.95624.2
36Kersopdetaart403,4382294.12197.9
37MojoNL385,9951396.85256.3
38TheCone368,7101514.06890.6
39piemelpasta364,3811943.84494.8
40wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
41RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
42Dee Miller350,0147031.58311.1
43Dweeziltje349,27812910.33733.8
44Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
45MyLittleBony341,2701663.89587.6
46Cinemaniak337,5121696.42152.6
47Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
48Sjoerd_beroerd327,5111794.14579
49Spuitpoepje318,0221411.247255
50geitenkop316,3011683.40892.8
51Swingend-Gordijn314,8208511.35127.7
52checksor308,5111284.76764.7
53Deesiebel304,6811343.10398.2
54Broodjeei301,8061924.94561
55Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
56Triscepsis299,9251017.15641.9
57vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
58Ledtherebelight288,1537610.12128.5
59betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
60Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
61Justevo285,000785.47052.1
62Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
63Recht_voor_zijn_raap279,404895.16654.1
64YouriMember277,8111434.28264.9
65Zjwikhoofd277,048853.67975.3
66Boerenlol271,8431445.14152.9
67RandyBiel271,659926.17744
68Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
69Elf In Een Dozijn265,7281134.08965
70Keizer-Sneesar263,466873.34078.9
71Naardorstkomtnadorst261,1291392.78693.7
72S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
73BigBoots258,484875.81944.4
74Kapitein_Azijn258,4571284.74954.4
75Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
76sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
77ans94217992251,891508.72028.9
78Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
79DePlaagGeest238,6531821.921124.2
80laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
81Peermuil236,9211243.40269.6
82verweerpeer236,4261372.72686.7
83Klepzeiker51236,3751175.37044
84Voassenoar232,4391064.43752.4
85ikvindhelemaalmooi231,458676.67034.7
86Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
87Rode Panda228,518559.71623.5
88Hetlievemeisje228,295126.22836.7
89Kameleon4225,453786.49234.7
90poahh6320223,7791193.66061.1
91Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
92Schapenwol218,1351083.56061.3
93fender06216,2741172.74878.7
94Xezorra212,7781011.577134.9
95Quest212,7027112.24717.4
96Henkyouverymuch212,264966.24734
97Mister Sandman211,360843.16266.8
98StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
99Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
100Opco Engering.206,802722.72975.8
101Breesident206,387833.38760.9
102BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
1031,2,tja,tja,tja204,529745.89734.7
104De_Tempelier203,930574.22848.2
105John McClane203,083686.05133.6
106FireFox1202,044474.21947.9
107HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
108ScherpeHaan199,4511132.16992
109ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
110Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
111vierzefeur197,906735.71234.6
112RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
113beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
114DieterDieDietser195,3911102.28185.7
115TonyDpony193,676866.47429.9
116ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
117Roellie191,804515.54434.6
118BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
119Heldpesk188,6823012.77014.8
120NiCeY188,2013722.0008.6
121leo de pejo187,663485.99731.3
122jan1000000186,7634413.29514
123twisternederland186,144753.17958.6
124MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
125Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
126Uhoortnogvanons183,7994115.40311.9
127Peter_la_Selie183,692436.37428.8
128rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
129Dr.Anders182,202723.28655.4
130SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
131jenskemie181,757771.170155.3
132Lateraal181,589673.32954.5
133Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
134Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
135droeveling179,644695.29433.9
136suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
137nee.oke178,861942.53170.7
138ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
139RaapGaar177,562843.35153
140Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
141jezusleeftquidbeeft176,381596.15128.7
142GS410175,484932.25877.7
143Vloerplaat174,583902.30975.6
144JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
145LaHaine174,1261153.66047.6
146Koning één oog173,035575.63530.7
147Jazeker...171,349566.52826.2
148Interpoolbal171,343716.69025.6
149Mano73170,5851131.036164.7
150Sneeuwvlok170,102711.510112.7
151De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
152Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
153sander3488168,996514.89134.6
154Mosie168,118592.55165.9
155Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
156JP8926167,285334.97133.7
157shamehair166,821572.15977.3
158Maistah166,596781.68898.7
159ponkie165,999831.406118.1
160bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
161beterkomjeniet164,604534.45836.9
162Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
163J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
164Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
165Dontmentionthewar162,346673.34948.5
166spiralcommander162,094753.01453.8
167dezeookalbezet161,809508.35219.4
168Readzalot158,750365.23730.3
169wesselsAC157,573743.29347.9
170Reaguurdstert157,066552.93753.5
171Mizpunt156,988494.13238
172Sanderiño156,708513.62343.3
173Jenna!!155,097851.096141.5
174Adversus154,2881042.84654.2
175Berend Geil154,094415.10430.2
176zoutzuurkanon153,758801.381111.3
177Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
178moha153,238496.06125.3
179DaarZitWelWatInJa153,163344.37235
180Broek der Broeken152,459346.07225.1
181De Veerboot152,184348.51517.9
182DutchNinja151,443631.86581.2
183Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
184Honey Stih150,089691.68289.2
185aldus_mijn_moeder148,794602.17868.3
186Ziekmakert147,293611.48599.2
187Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
188Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
189AutoGeak146,06382795183.7
190Timmeh..!145,832711.91676.1
191monkey_boy143,866583.26044.1
192Krokettenbakkert143,832613.10446.3
193rambo^2142,688428.22717.3
194robinjoo142,559563.03047
195Beckenbauer141,232781.59688.5
196Lekkerekerel141,229654.42931.9
197New140,987363.29042.9
198prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
199Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
200Roodborstpauw-II139,95077813172.1
201Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
202blacksquirrel139,372521.68083
203Von Rutch139,251492.13365.3
204McGuyer139,046236.90320.1
205ikdenkwat138,990419.22215.1
206Capt. Iglo138,674572.87148.3
207a4p138,469313.53639.2
208erikz.nl138,240364.20532.9
209erkomenanderetijden138,016583.27142.2
210Pilslikker138,016338.69715.9
211PaprikaChipz137,193287.82317.5
212Dizsaidup136,159446.53220.8
213CeQu136,016981.087125.1
214bart30000135,539691.92970.3
215Woelige Wimpie135,516423.27741.4
216J.R.Oppenheimer135,274502.57752.5
217TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
218SilverSpoonCoonH0135,087418.02416.8
219Stijlvollemelk134,193454.52129.7
220DiePanzerVorwarts133,737921.6906.2
221dumperitus133,430326.32021.1
222Karamelappel133,367484.80627.8
223Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
224SpaceCow132,711781.151115.3
225Hamlet132,406621.84671.7
226Turisas131,978542.58851
227perfectebuur131,867402.71948.5
228redo131,581592.48553
229Vwiend130,934483.81534.3
230Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
231Boney-S130,397522.59650.2
232BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
233michel122129,836522.76846.9
234StevenQ129,750208.23215.8
235Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
236wism129,073582.58549.9
237bob de boarder128,847464.14531.1
238JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,376801.147111.9
239Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
240meesbeest128,0825210.14712.6
241lulhaas127,635562.14659.5
242IIVQ127,029354.65227.3
243Giovanni Henriksen126,63163951133.2
244Overdriver126,386205.36023.6
245Bubbelkaas126,317683.08840.9
246minnenman126,280425.08224.8
247rawa125,934537.66716.4
248Vage_eddie125,665304.53127.7
249Pas2125,660514.90925.6
250Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
251ikstephan124,729315.15924.2
252Mnnrtjee124,338271.70672.9
253worstkaas124,238434.17529.8
254gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
255DrumPiet122,517493.49335.1
256MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
257Tammo2121,362651.64573.8
258Sbas121,287436.07020
259h e i s e n b e r g121,275414.54126.7
260Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
261Snizzle120,92256998121.2
262Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
263Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
264Skyronster120,019462.84642.2
265Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
266Wubster119,390701.61673.9
267magneetstrip119,208531.72169.3
268Ultrafox119,195274.58426
269de bartsmitridder118,925533.36635.3
270Zwitsalontafel118,819481.81865.4
271prosperous2k11118,565533.80531.2
272Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
273BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
274Kim Tuik117,652233.98829.5
275Satria117,633305.55021.2
276Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
277ersatzhaltestelle116,817362.50046.7
278Spruitje1115,892401.67769.1
279Haaaaihoihoi115,819342.46347
280Gulpenruiker115,529352.53745.5
281OmedaveNL115,494204.57325.3
282datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
283Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
284ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
285dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
286Klamert114,792471.58072.7
287frummel114,394265.81919.7
288Beterrreh114,165421.85061.7
289AliDigitalie113,930492.33048.9
290Bunty170113,887651.127101.1
291Tinus-Tussengas113,395372.81140.3
2922Little2Late113,361502.29649.4
293krabbegat113,245472.27349.8
294Langelapschwanz112,947641.068105.8
295Tuigvdrichel112,925371.46677
296bmxje112,495522.34548
297fappie78112,421661.61369.7
298TheEconomist111,963601.068104.8
299Janvanschaffelaar111,872651.86160.1
300RMteR111,760703.44732.4
301redthehaghue111,577277.41315.1
302Stickerverwijderaar111,507681.71764.9
303Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
304StStradivariusIV110,258462.29648
305GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
306Miimimi109,722582.70840.5
307DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
308Koning_klootvis109,091581.78761
309Cornholio.nr1109,050274.79022.8
310dumpfordummy108,94364972112.1
311Half_Sole108,817432.77039.3
312dikke_schwanz108,800521.69464.2
313HartstikkeMooi108,312422.26647.8
314Skyline107,486204.17625.7
315Handige Harrie107,207402.44543.8
316SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
317Henne007106,354552.31346
318Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
319DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
320Renegader105,693154.50423.5
321jelmo105,624301.23985.2
322De_wijze_jongeman105,622503.07234.4
323Harry_Wubbe105,547232.69039.2
324ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
325ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
326Wiebewillem105,190413.18633
327red28104,92638946110.9
328dedo104,676351.39175.3
329Vogelnest104,183205.31819.6
330Bruns104,170205.97317.4
331LeFox103,767312.63339.4
332wat?!103,526601.53167.6
333LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
334klonten103,247218.54912.1
335Zolderkamervragen103,2351211.1039.3
336Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
337je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
338Iftert102,660352.17047.3
339mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
340UfoPiloot102,525402.31644.3
341Wat is deze G?102,181452.50440.8
342Headshot_happiness102,049243.67127.8
343dumphertreaguurder101,912302.55040
344BoerkaLover101,759463.33930.5
345Super Grover101,673232.20446.1
346Vorco90101,59735845120.2
347ErHangIetsAanJeNeus101,509421.38173.5
348Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
349Rik0808101,043252.88435
350was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
351Gexto100,694391.75957.2
352Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
353Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
354area_master99,974293.36729.7
355ZxBiohazardZx99,953433.16231.6
356flame_me99,827254.61521.6
357Blankman99,819371.43369.7
358Tobbert99,700223.85325.9
359Bloempje646799,661431.05494.6
360Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
361Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
362Quale99,265354.68021.2
363Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
364pity_the_fool98,492401.62760.5
365Delar98,467132.01448.9
366-PM-98,330501.20281.8
367SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
368boner xl98,223215.48217.9
369P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
370Grasz97,451311.36571.4
371Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
372Vanzelfsprekend97,154461.56062.3
373limonade97,064382.68236.2
374Zijkweif96,728351.55662.2
375recaptiva96,470453.64926.4
376Hennybal96,18760960100.2
377SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
378Chesterr96,042421.72055.8
379Rabarber95,983254.12123.3
380FYP95,931302.90233.1
381monomom95,92870541177.3
382DunDap95,686411.88950.7
383Gekkie12395,529121.90350.2
384Hoppa_hop95,524481.26775.4
385Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
386Benderama95,20583.39128.1
387JanRooks94,981381.55261.2
388Meeroever94,906272.13444.5
389rondadon94,874511.68256.4
390SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
391VP73294,605263.08530.7
392Bobbelissius94,586521.37368.9
393Zeevlam94,516383.15929.9
394Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
395he ayerse94,335338.92010.6
396blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
397kabouter prikkeprak94,234331.58459.5
398de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
399ma0am94,004521.29972.4
400BerrieBolwerk93,640351.61258.1
401Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
402blubberige_mimiek92,833432.23841.5
403BerHen92,677412.84332.6
404Northman92,125323.71724.8
405ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
406Mooi toch91,9785196495.4
407Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
408hillieboy91,811511.13481
409De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
410Dikr90,697303.75624.1
411Wesley_Scheider90,5765091998.6
412jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
413niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
414AltijdHuilen90,348351.12280.5
415Neetn90,255291.47961
416Vonox90,148322.63634.2
417Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
418Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
419Krokantje89,904471.01089
420JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
421Ar01089,481231.77350.5
422Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
423moraalsoldaat89,301521.01887.7
424RigouReus89,2793897891.3
425Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
426Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal88,838412.00844.2
427Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
428Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
429Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
430BJML88,322351.98844.4
431AadvanderNaad.88,181352.40636.7
432Wakefullestaff88,120213.21627.4
433ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
434Carramba8688,0565092395.4
435Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
436Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
437luukeeeeeert87,4853790996.2
438TheManiac87,476242.90730.1
439ShakespeareanTragedy87,177134.63118.8
440Simon de Danser87,0845599587.5
441Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
442Moskovies87,02741759114.7
443Roel4586,890292.91429.8
444pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
445Greenhorn86,826312.20539.4
446Bernd Warum86,825411.90345.6
447Myne86,741263.59924.1
448JivJiv2186,727271.00486.4
449DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
450Saekerhett86,343401.25269
451Klapdoos85,943203.58124
452besthmen85,917301.57354.6
453datdeedpijn85,802192.21538.7
454Brutus198485,650232.84130.1
455Deviant85,563121.97843.3
456IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
457probeersol85,383194.84117.6
458Fred_de_Beffert85,274491.35962.7
459dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
460BaviaanBanaan85,1594295888.9
461misterion85,156381.30165.5
462zusje v Christina85,143197.29511.7
463Ugly Basterd85,107145.71614.9
464Devpdev84,662391.50956.1
465langzullenweleven83,912135.35615.7
466Nuancemeneer83,881261.21269.2
467Espro83,323404.61818
468Frisian_Outlol83,265128.6909.6
469Amazone983,230173.58323.2
470Attes83,22428753110.5
471Ikke123482,96963.07627
472Privet82,855254.54218.2
473L. Hannes82,653312.21837.3
474zojammerdit82,496262.72730.3
475Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
476Eski82,353192.28336.1
477ruben2534582,321351.94242.4
478Braco.me82,227257.73910.6
479Aluminimum82,157165.09616.1
480stijnnn82,001261.72147.6
481SuqMadiq81,983332.90128.3
482ariedeknaller81,681174.49318.2
483bruinesjaak81,670192.48332.9
484jan_klit81,038204.75717
485Dr. Klatergoud80,923151.86043.5
486Clitaurus80,794202.72529.6
487Fapulouse80,560331.30961.5
488InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
489g00f79,658163.68321.6
490IkGebruikAltijdDeApp79,609291.58850.1
491borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
492frickY79,542224.51617.6
493roodborstpauw78,93035576137
494Daan_O78,873142.63629.9
495HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
496ChefKef78,424411.25562.5
497dikke aft78,331251.47453.1
498Blauwpetje78,174163.60421.7
499A18778,10543768101.7
500De_GBS78,094164.64016.8