1,539,915 Kudos 764 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15767
Kudos/reaguursel 97.7
1,528,039 Kudos 477 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 41939
Kudos/reaguursel 36.4
1,285,303 Kudos 653 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15113
Kudos/reaguursel 85
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,229,76842146.09926.7
5RodeoRider1,041,1346529.922104.9
6Croxifoxio1,014,94357112.92978.5
7lievhebbert1,005,06934422.64944.4
8Zeeuw1867943,77241016.38257.6
9Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
10Anus-Martius856,88334026.82131.9
11Ruitn855,38446212.14870.4
12onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
13tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
14Dumpmijmaarlek693,97033410.83964
15michelloo668,5302969.00274.3
16Valreep663,5783249.55769.4
17Aldus de Zegsman661,1494632.697245.1
18End El Darm639,17714128.83222.2
19piemelpasta628,7033257.53483.4
20Slutty Nurse625,8613855.647110.8
21Zjwikhoofd616,48620010.18460.5
22Weef577,1252039.51860.6
23Vrielkip576,4052228.12371
24Petskast566,38615324.49623.1
25MrLahey548,0483276.26587.5
26Dweeziltje544,60621217.05231.9
27Ilovefatchicks533,1613077.86867.8
28Broodjeei527,6813357.44070.9
29Dr.Anders526,6632397.25672.6
30OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
31MisterMe505,90124317.28129.3
32Dwingend_Gordijn492,90224211.48942.9
33FuckingAwesome492,0932747.42866.2
34TheCone480,1212025.49587.4
35Jazeker...473,35215414.30933.1
36Kersopdetaart460,4502665.03991.4
37Dikke Fappert456,6242732.316197.2
38bigE451,1761842.702167
39zteven444,9781723.721119.6
40wifikabelverhuur439,20714311.38638.6
41CapoDiTuttiCapi435,9892504.72892.2
42Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
43Public433,1422307.41658.4
44Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
45Sjoerd_beroerd416,7872245.16080.8
46MojoNL414,2251507.61754.4
47Triscepsis414,0831389.30744.5
48ikvindhelemaalmooi393,48811012.95630.4
49Dee Miller374,9207733.33511.2
50Kapitein_Azijn369,0661846.83154
51wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
52RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
53ShakespeareanTragedy360,4825418.65819.3
54Spuitpoepje360,2871601.478243.8
55Cinemaniak359,1701816.90252
56Swingend-Gordijn356,25410212.52128.5
57RandyBiel349,7141188.30542.1
58geitenkop348,2111863.74293.1
59Elf In Een Dozijn346,2981515.98557.9
60Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
61MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
62Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
63Kameleon4327,11311410.33731.6
64Lateraal325,0891256.03253.9
65Justevo320,925925.99153.6
66YouriMember314,4871664.88764.4
67Mister Sandman313,4321404.69166.8
68Recht_voor_zijn_raap309,961975.79553.5
69checksor308,5111284.76764.7
70Deesiebel306,1471353.12298.1
71Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
72Ledtherebelight296,2057710.60027.9
73fender06293,1781643.75278.1
74vreemdluchtje290,6601803.06394.9
75BigBoots288,473986.67043.2
76betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
77Lekkerekerel287,4271249.09431.6
78Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
79ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
80Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
81Zolderkamervragen282,9923826.19810.8
82Dizsaidup280,8467913.64020.6
83Henkyouverymuch276,0231138.19433.7
84Broek der Broeken275,5895213.77620
85Boerenlol274,7891475.25452.3
86Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
87Uhoortnogvanons264,4775322.80011.6
88Hetlievemeisje264,076197.63834.6
89Keizer-Sneesar263,803873.35478.7
90Naardorstkomtnadorst263,7901412.88191.6
91Pipo der Clown262,9181933.52574.6
92Vloerplaat262,4161523.18782.3
93S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
94sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
95DePlaagGeest253,5661882.022125.4
96derdedaluniversum251,1841057.37934
97Voassenoar250,9211134.82552
98Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
99verweerpeer244,3451412.83586.2
100dezeookalbezet241,4077210.88122.2
101Schapenwol241,0921233.97860.6
102Klepzeiker51240,0421175.48943.7
103John McClane239,577856.93234.6
104laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
105Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
106Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
107DieterDieDietser234,1101292.85082.1
108poahh6320233,3641203.83460.9
109Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
110Heldpesk227,9803914.76015.4
111ScherpeHaan227,8921252.46392.5
1121,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
113redthehaghue226,6325413.72716.5
114Breesident226,392943.57863.3
115DiePanzerVorwarts225,0862235.6756.3
116Rabarber223,686648.45526.5
117TonyDpony221,804937.66129
118Roellie221,534596.45634.3
119Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
120Opco Engering.217,832772.90175.1
121Xezorra215,9481031.636132
122FireFox1215,031544.46748.1
123Quest212,7027112.24717.4
124Readzalot212,328546.74931.5
125Peter_la_Selie212,247487.20029.5
126jan1000000212,0254714.70014.4
127StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
128Mosie208,688723.62557.6
129Stinkzwam-indianus207,548735.05341.1
130Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
131Pilslikker206,5614513.84714.9
132BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
133sander3488205,975636.03834.1
134vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
135De_Tempelier204,103574.23548.2
136Tobbert203,229467.33927.7
137a4p200,521475.26338.1
138HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
139Maistah200,048992.20890.6
140Reaguurdstert199,483703.97350.2
141ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
142Maniakje198,847893.81152.2
143Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
144Adversus198,4531323.71453.4
145NiCeY197,4453723.3038.5
146RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
147McGuyer197,289309.90219.9
148beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
149Timmeh..!195,954972.64374.1
150dumperitus195,279498.55022.8
151JP8926193,921375.87433
152ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
153Sneeuwvlok193,348781.798107.5
154leo de pejo192,386496.24830.8
155twisternederland191,960753.36057.1
156BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
157Dontmentionthewar189,879833.88748.8
158Berend Geil188,217526.07231
159Jenna!!187,8881041.257149.5
160JohnVr6187,567764.20744.6
161Sanderiño186,982574.66540.1
162Koning één oog186,498626.09630.6
163redo186,199813.59851.8
164Dirk-teur185,961715.86131.7
165MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
166beterkomjeniet184,950625.00037
167Beterrreh184,921643.04260.8
168Plakkband183,9061072.84364.7
169spiralcommander183,826863.54451.9
170rekennietmachine183,785762.75066.8
171PaprikaChipz183,5123410.37117.7
172IIVQ183,086517.49924.4
173jenskemie182,683781.181154.7
174SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
175DaarZitWelWatInJa181,780415.28934.4
176Haaaaihoihoi181,771523.69949.1
177J.R.Oppenheimer181,105613.81747.4
178Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
179droeveling180,835695.33333.9
180LaHaine180,8081203.79347.7
181Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
182RaapGaar179,861853.37853.2
183nee.oke179,677962.55970.2
184Mano73179,1931161.061168.9
185suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
186Wat is deze G?178,977804.69538.1
187jezusleeftquidbeeft178,397606.25228.5
188ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
189Capt. Iglo177,747673.77147.1
190Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
191De Veerboot175,7683710.04517.5
192GS410175,484932.25877.7
193Mizpunt173,672544.69037
194Interpoolbal173,530736.78425.6
195De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
196ikdenkwat169,8224711.89914.3
197aldus_mijn_moeder169,414692.54766.5
198Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
199Stijlvollemelk168,922565.74129.4
200shamehair168,760572.24075.3
201ponkie167,207841.434116.6
202SpaceCow166,508951.88988.1
203bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
204ersatzhaltestelle165,551543.98141.6
205Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
206J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
207Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
208wesselsAC162,367783.40647.7
209Gekkie123160,119193.26649
210SilverSpoonCoonH0160,1094510.09115.9
211zoutzuurkanon160,001831.61599.1
212JanRooks159,007602.55862.2
213dicedecision156,944685.40029.1
214StevenQ156,908239.91215.8
215Bobbelissius156,587751.91381.9
216Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
217luukeeeeeert154,966621.65093.9
218blacksquirrel154,893562.01676.8
219De_GBS154,750239.45916.4
220DutchNinja154,466641.96078.8
221Overdriver153,911206.95222.1
222Wiebewillem153,863644.50034.2
223Vage_eddie153,671365.52627.8
224Headshot_happiness153,631335.75826.7
225Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
226moha153,238496.06125.3
227Vwiend153,094554.60433.3
228Tammo2153,043772.05974.3
229erikz.nl153,020404.76432.1
230Tinus-Tussengas152,682533.77740.4
231Honey Stih152,596701.79085.2
232Stickerverwijderaar151,144882.42962.2
233AliDigitalie150,979693.03349.8
234AutoGeak150,84584829182
235prosperous2k11150,523684.84231.1
236Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
237frummel150,141307.54619.9
238Hamlet149,946772.00874.7
239rambo^2149,693438.67617.3
240BJML149,507603.08748.4
241monkey_boy148,649633.81239
242rawa147,614589.03116.3
243Djonnie700147,474112730202
244Ziekmakert147,307611.48799.1
245Von Rutch147,288532.37562
246Henne007147,283683.18946.2
247Kalsarikannithverdag147,253555.38127.4
248erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
249de bartsmitridder147,100664.33933.9
250Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
251StStradivariusIV146,691593.23345.4
252Degrenazi145,893504.40533.1
253Karamelappel145,005505.38027
254Halal gehaktbal144,2863113.75310.5
255Beckenbauer144,022801.65587
256Saekerhett143,675702.37660.5
257robinjoo142,783563.04446.9
258Rukkende Reaguurder142,738742.51156.8
259bob de boarder142,566484.72030.2
260Roodborstpauw-II142,21680847167.9
261Woelige Wimpie141,818443.46540.9
262Skyline141,367295.30526.6
263magneetstrip141,283602.34560.2
264New140,987363.29042.9
265prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
266Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
267Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
268Dr. Klatergoud139,668333.61338.7
269h e i s e n b e r g139,386445.34326.1
270Ultrafox139,160305.93323.5
271krabbegat138,111532.68751.4
272perfectebuur137,989412.96346.6
273Cornholio.nr1137,794336.00622.9
274Super Grover137,311283.04345.1
275Bubbelkaas136,837703.51638.9
276Kim Tuik136,767294.46630.6
277Boney-S136,576552.76749.4
278Knuisje_jagen136,533443.55538.4
279bart30000136,338701.94970
280Pas2136,224555.22726.1
281CeQu136,016981.087125.1
282dumphertreaguurder135,473473.27841.3
283-PM-135,461701.69280.1
284TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
285Vogelnest135,059256.92719.5
286JanHuyghen134,602513.25341.4
287dumpfordummy133,990801.208110.9
288Turisas133,482552.62350.9
289BoerkaLover133,452495.48724.3
290VP732133,433374.55429.3
291OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
292Loosecanon131,8552610.13213
293Frisian_Outlol131,5171713.2769.9
294Wesley_Scheider131,332701.51386.8
295recaptiva131,196625.17425.4
296Sjakskus131,098543.51837.3
297lulhaas130,560572.24058.3
298Satria130,549336.27720.8
299Zwitsalontafel130,232512.02964.2
300BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
301michel122129,836522.76846.9
302Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
303JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,147801.227105.3
304wism129,078582.58749.9
305meesbeest128,5905210.39312.4
306Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
307Bloempje6467128,188511.31897.3
308Spruitje1127,625481.89667.3
309De_wijze_jongeman127,454573.78533.7
310Mnnrtjee127,442271.76572.2
311Giovanni Henriksen126,90663966131.4
312minnenman126,280425.08224.8
313Hangtietsmurfin126,240503.96031.9
314Benderama126,238104.20130
315Tuigvdrichel125,979421.63777
316Braco.me125,8463311.80810.7
317Koning_klootvis125,706651.99063.2
318worstkaas125,554434.23929.6
319ikstephan125,524315.20924.1
320Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
321Von Nockenhoffen124,728392.75845.2
322Gulpenruiker124,410382.80944.3
323Harry_Wubbe124,206293.39936.5
324limonade123,958513.48135.6
325gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
326Wubster122,876711.69572.5
327DrumPiet122,620493.51034.9
328Espro122,054526.07820.1
329blubberige_mimiek121,953543.12039.1
330Greenhorn121,668423.66033.2
331zusje v Christina121,586269.38013
332MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
333Zijkweif121,319412.17655.8
334Sbas121,287436.07020
335Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
336Janvanschaffelaar121,226731.97561.4
337Snizzle120,92256998121.2
338Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
339Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
340Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
3412Little2Late119,544552.42149.4
342flame_me119,203295.31722.4
343Klamert118,441471.73068.5
344Viesbillendoekje118,434284.36927.1
345pity_the_fool118,369482.14655.2
346Fred Fluitkut118,206731.53776.9
347Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
348BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
349stijnnn117,309352.62944.6
350Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
351Dekokmeteenk117,139492.70243.4
352fappie78116,776671.77066
353dikke_schwanz116,733541.90661.2
354Earthworm_Jim116,714206.00919.4
355klonten116,263239.43312.3
356Half_Sole115,751482.89740
357Een Spanjaard115,612331.80364.1
358datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
359ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
360Vanzelfsprekend114,996531.92559.7
361dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
362Twix114,855462.98038.5
363Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
364DunDap114,731472.14553.5
365Bruns114,231226.30918.1
366Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
367bmxje113,396532.36547.9
368Blauwpetje113,324275.09222.3
369he ayerse113,0333410.23211
370Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
371RMteR112,631703.47432.4
372Daan_O112,500193.70930.3
373HartstikkeMooi112,301442.36147.6
374TheEconomist112,276601.069105
375area_master112,083303.85129.1
376Handige Harrie111,896402.68741.6
377SuqMadiq111,781374.53524.6
378Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
379ariedeknaller110,896186.06618.3
380Bamifap110,676452.14451.6
381zojammerdit110,374413.25333.9
382Tramhalte110,147203.71929.6
383Meeroever110,139312.47444.5
384GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
385DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
386duke_nukem109,683542.91037.7
387plzDont108,381129.43311.5
388AltijdHuilen107,995431.37878.4
389Subietzometeenstraks107,607314.01226.8
390SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
391ZxBiohazardZx106,539443.38031.5
392Piet_Piraat106,24944661160.7
393Fapulouse105,912461.54168.7
394red28105,74839954110.8
395ErHangIetsAanJeNeus105,717451.40075.5
396DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
397Renegader105,693154.50423.5
398jelmo105,624301.23985.2
399Rik0808105,570263.10534
400ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
401ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
402Brutus1984105,339313.40430.9
403FYP104,854323.09833.8
404Ko-Ala104,828383.52129.8
405UfoPiloot104,684412.33844.8
406dedo104,676351.39175.3
407Mokum Kosher104,620236.51816.1
408wat?!104,544601.59165.7
409LeFox103,767312.63339.4
410LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
411Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
412je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
413Iftert102,660352.17047.3
414mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
415gefaptekaas102,451206.51915.7
416ValeLaPena102,211343.66327.9
417Dr. Zyxel102,062303.35030.5
418Blankman101,793381.46769.4
419Stumpy101,733134.34223.4
420Nuancemeneer101,641351.46469.4
421Vorco90101,59735845120.2
422Gexto101,220401.77956.9
423Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
424Zeevlam101,054413.41929.6
425Ach.jochie.toch100,986212.49440.5
426was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
427Hennybal100,851631.007100.1
428Rovig100,850213.78826.6
429Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
430Hendriks de sevende100,12339760131.7
431Naregeit99,910123.42629.2
432Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
433Northman99,485344.08324.4
434Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
435Quale99,234354.68521.2
436monomom99,18475561176.8
437Ugly Basterd99,068146.80514.6
438Stickerbeer98,770441.91751.5
439Krokantje98,742511.06392.9
440Delar98,467132.01448.9
441Reageer_akkoord98,465352.81335
442SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
443boner xl98,223215.48217.9
444P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
445lets go97,818283.49628
446Grasz97,451311.36571.4
447Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
448Chesterr97,181421.78754.4
449Devpdev97,142451.78354.5
450reageermeneer96,892381.47965.5
451IJschpegel96,892462.78034.9
452Hoppa_hop96,699501.27775.7
453Attes96,09035883108.8
454SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
455meukzooi95,888313.13430.6
456JaJongePrima95,353322.73734.8
457Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
458Ar01095,142251.86251.1
459rondadon94,874511.68256.4
460SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
461Wakefullestaff94,584233.90324.2
462Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
463L. Hannes94,439342.58736.5
464Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal94,407452.23242.3
465LieverSudoDanZwitsal94,402223.78524.9
466IkGebruikAltijdDeApp94,313312.10544.8
467kabouter prikkeprak94,302331.58859.4
468blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
469de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
470ma0am94,032521.30372.2
471Bertus_Butsers93,957262.33740.2
472BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
473Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
474probeersol93,176215.25117.7
475hillieboy93,167511.18578.6
476the-real-ari-gold93,124382.05045.4
477Ioergidur92,970166.34614.7
478BerHen92,677412.84332.6
479Mooi toch92,3265197794.5
480ohjoadasaweh92,10939749123
481Dman8392,087123.32327.7
482TheManiac92,054272.99730.7
483moraalsoldaat91,959531.11682.4
484Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
485De-dikke-anti91,907581.02889.4
486bacongangster91,772132.59435.4
487Privet91,720304.97618.4
488datdeedpijn91,644202.46337.2
489BacoDenn90,988201.92847.2
490Progue90,789331.82249.8
491Dikr90,697303.75624.1
492Werner Schnitzel90,538272.73333.1
493jeweettochniet90,450274.51320
494Jekanmijnrugop90,441332.69533.6
495niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
496Neetn90,255291.47961
497Vonox90,148322.63634.2
498Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
499Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
500Eski89,883212.55635.2