1,217,380 Kudos 580 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15097
Kudos/reaguursel 80.6
1,172,733 Kudos 379 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 28437
Kudos/reaguursel 41.2
860,352 Kudos 475 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7527
Kudos/reaguursel 114.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio848,4435038.89395.4
5altijd-guus834,51930931.91126.2
6RodeoRider786,6405037.99898.4
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867674,87728811.26659.9
9tsjajaja619,90116515.02841.2
10Aldus de Zegsman613,0114282.499245.3
11Bertie Wooster599,5062726.74788.9
12Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
13lievhebbert556,17219912.77843.5
14Dumpmijmaarlek534,8492728.25964.8
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16FuckingAwesome471,1772646.87868.5
17Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
18bigE451,1761842.702167
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20Public433,1422307.41658.4
21Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
22zteven430,4831643.572120.5
23wifikabelverhuur417,61314010.78138.7
24Dikke Fappert408,5342481.732235.9
25Slutty Nurse407,5922593.751108.7
26Valreep406,2752056.01867.5
27MisterMe400,71220512.89331.1
28Weef394,6981375.78968.2
29michelloo392,0291835.31673.7
30CapoDiTuttiCapi383,3522293.92097.8
31End El Darm369,5208918.02820.5
32wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
33RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
34Ruitn358,7801954.73675.8
35Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
36Dweeziltje337,4891269.44235.7
37Cinemaniak336,8331696.40052.6
38MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
39Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
40Petskast328,64411013.31124.7
41Kersopdetaart320,1041863.33895.9
42MojoNL318,4141135.69855.9
43MrLahey315,8091853.60287.7
44checksor308,5111284.76764.7
45Deesiebel304,2701343.09498.3
46Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
47Dee Miller298,2186527.87910.7
48vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
49betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
50Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
51Swingend-Gordijn285,5648210.33527.6
52TheCone285,0291163.26387.4
53geitenkop278,7891503.02792.1
54Sjoerd_beroerd276,7441593.52878.4
55Boerenlol271,2671445.11053.1
56Ledtherebelight270,793719.55728.3
57Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
58Justevo267,260715.21351.3
59Recht_voor_zijn_raap264,990864.87254.4
60Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
61Spuitpoepje260,4461141.043249.7
62S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
63sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
64Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
65Triscepsis240,069795.84841.1
66Pipo der Clown238,5341783.06477.9
67laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
68Naardorstkomtnadorst232,3601222.45294.8
69Peermuil230,0731213.15972.8
70Maarten30615229,163975.81039.4
71Voassenoar226,3491034.30252.6
72verweerpeer224,3771322.50389.6
73YouriMember223,6731163.34666.8
74poahh6320221,7001193.58161.9
75Elf In Een Dozijn221,045933.02773
76Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
77RandyBiel216,548724.78445.3
78Quest212,7027112.24717.4
79BigBoots212,595764.56646.6
80StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
81BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
82DePlaagGeest203,2081461.591127.7
83Xezorra202,929971.426142.3
84De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
85piemelpasta201,7901062.23790.2
86HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
87ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
88Nieuwsanaalist198,4671322.34084.8
89RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
90Klepzeiker51196,8941044.47544
91beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
92ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
93Hetlievemeisje193,21075.42935.6
94Anus-Martius192,838376.03432
95FireFox1191,877454.01947.7
96Roellie187,920515.40434.8
97jan1000000186,7634413.29514
98Opco Engering.186,756612.54073.5
99Rode Panda186,035487.36925.2
100MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
101TonyDpony185,087836.27129.5
102Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
103twisternederland183,689753.07659.7
104rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
105ikvindhelemaalmooi182,337584.30442.4
106Breesident182,277752.92062.4
107SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
108Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
109leo de pejo179,732455.78031.1
110droeveling179,522695.28334
111suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
112Toetsenbordcomplex179,021764.11943.5
113ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
114jenskemie177,434741.127157.4
115Kameleon4177,311615.01835.3
116Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
117GS410175,462932.25777.7
118JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
119nee.oke173,996922.48370.1
120Peter_la_Selie173,102396.24027.7
121Mister Sandman170,951652.69363.5
122LaHaine170,4861123.60947.2
123Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
124ans94217992168,068326.21427
125Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
126Koning één oog167,024555.32131.4
127Stuntman_zonder_Ron165,642385.52230
128bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
129ponkie164,594821.389118.5
130Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
131Maistah163,984751.640100
132jezusleeftquidbeeft163,838535.90027.8
133J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
134Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
135shamehair163,247572.07278.8
136NiCeY162,7133618.3918.8
137ScherpeHaan161,907951.78590.7
138Mano73160,931111947169.9
139Heldpesk160,4972511.18014.4
140RaapGaar160,168723.14950.9
141Henkyouverymuch159,519734.83933
142Zjwikhoofd155,836382.18471.4
143fender06155,043772.05775.4
144Patrick_W154,786627.14721.7
145Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
146Sneeuwvlok152,160621.269119.9
147Mosie151,864532.22568.3
148Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
149JP8926150,018314.40934
150moha147,326475.75725.6
151Ziekmakert147,280611.48399.3
152Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
153Honey Stih146,857681.64789.2
154Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
155Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
156Berend Geil143,317404.64330.9
157zoutzuurkanon143,316771.256114.1
158sander3488142,783454.16234.3
159New140,987363.29042.9
160DieterDieDietser140,844751.50693.5
161beterkomjeniet140,694493.61938.9
162Bluebook140,305667.66618.3
163Dontmentionthewar140,033562.86648.9
164Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
165John McClane139,500524.11933.9
166AutoGeak139,37080740188.3
167DutchNinja138,313601.77777.8
168robinjoo138,150542.89747.7
169rambo^2136,435417.80417.5
170CeQu136,016981.087125.1
171Mizpunt135,362433.43739.4
172TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
173Roodborstpauw-II135,23874776174.3
174Jenna!!133,782711.008132.7
175prikspeld132,326365.85622.6
176Woelige Wimpie132,296413.16141.9
177bart30000131,791671.85471.1
178vierzefeur131,713453.72135.4
179Sanderiño131,031472.69748.6
180monkey_boy130,877542.42953.9
181JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,737801.098118.2
182Beckenbauer129,719741.46388.7
183Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
184wism129,032582.58449.9
185Halal gehaktbal128,4322811.71211
186Zeeslot127,923512.33054.9
187lulhaas127,338562.13459.7
188erikz.nl126,982333.82033.2
189wesselsAC126,800582.80245.3
190minnenman126,280425.08224.8
191blacksquirrel126,265501.49484.5
192Giovanni Henriksen126,03763935134.8
193Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
194SilverSpoonCoonH0124,357407.13617.4
195Readzalot123,216313.98330.9
196bob de boarder122,874463.90431.5
197De Veerboot122,745306.80718
198Karamelappel122,325464.30928.4
199ikstephan122,145314.99724.4
200gnapgnap121,834691.28994.5
201MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
202Sbas121,287436.07020
203Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
204Bubbelkaas120,934642.89941.7
205Snizzle120,92256998121.2
206Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
207Adversus120,603842.35451.2
208Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
209Turisas120,293482.46648.8
210Skyronster119,784462.82242.4
211Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
212a4p119,217293.09138.6
213meesbeest118,982499.42512.6
214DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
215magneetstrip118,545531.69470
216BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
217spiralcommander117,654562.33550.4
218De_buurman_van117,563582.00158.8
219Bottemans117,143411.97059.5
220Jiet Panssen117,078421.47679.3
221ikdenkwat116,976377.34115.9
222Schapenwol116,922532.11255.4
223rawa116,726527.08116.5
224Broek der Broeken115,845274.45526
225Vage_eddie115,798304.07528.4
226BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
227datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
228Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
229ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
230dezeookalbezet114,682376.80416.9
231Overdriver111,962154.84023.1
232Langelapschwanz111,662631.046106.8
233Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
234TheEconomist111,563601.060105.2
2352Little2Late111,538502.16451.5
236Reaguurdstert111,467412.23150
237perfectebuur111,467362.23549.9
238Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
239Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
240SpaceCow111,08064948117.2
241Wubster111,033651.49074.5
242Timmeh..!110,978501.51173.4
2431,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
244RMteR110,253703.37332.7
245GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
246Ultrafox109,740244.13126.6
247Miimimi109,700582.69340.7
248Hamlet109,630501.61867.8
249DaarZitWelWatInJa108,989223.20334
250Satria108,720285.01121.7
251Pas2108,227454.23725.5
252aldus_mijn_moeder108,026421.75961.4
253Uhoortnogvanons107,7412710.18610.6
254Zwitsalontafel107,505431.57668.2
255Vwiend107,460403.19933.6
256SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
257Handige Harrie106,530392.42643.9
258Gulpenruiker106,258312.29646.3
259Kim Tuik106,100213.65729
260Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
261DaRudeboy105,722374.18425.3
262Renegader105,693154.50423.5
263ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
264ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
265Tammo2105,144531.38176.1
266Spruitje1105,121331.44872.6
267dedo104,676351.39175.3
268Capt. Iglo103,894442.27545.7
269LeFox103,767312.63339.4
270wat?!103,526601.53167.6
271LuimigBeertje1103,192301.89954.3
272Von Rutch102,875381.19985.8
273Boney-S102,787412.05849.9
274Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
275mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
276Klamert101,889411.28279.5
277Vorco90101,59735845120.2
278Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
279Stijlvollemelk100,824393.51628.7
280Gexto100,694391.75957.2
281J.R.Oppenheimer100,596351.88253.5
282Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
283je-suis-barteljaap100,189261.52465.7
284McGuyer100,034175.04019.8
285Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
286Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
287prosperous2k1199,243473.30930
288fappie7899,138581.47867.1
289Blankman99,057371.41769.9
290Delar98,467132.01448.9
291worstkaas98,405333.51828
292dumperitus98,271234.93419.9
293SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
294Tuigvdrichel98,226331.26477.7
295boner xl98,223215.48217.9
296erkomenanderetijden98,136452.41140.7
297P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
298UfoPiloot97,738392.14845.5
299Quale97,494344.55921.4
300Grasz97,451311.36571.4
301Rik080897,126252.75035.3
302michel12297,087372.03747.7
303h e i s e n b e r g96,632333.76125.7
304ZxBiohazardZx96,457403.06631.5
305dannylimbo96,066272.66736
306SchedelJet96,055512.26042.5
307BliksemFlitZ95,879202.23143
308red2895,87337914104.9
309Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
310Hennybal94,87960925102.6
311rondadon94,874511.68256.4
312Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
313blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
314kabouter prikkeprak94,179331.58159.6
315de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
316Lateraal93,530282.08844.8
317Threesixty93,424153.21329.1
318dikke_schwanz92,494421.34568.8
319PaprikaChipz92,469205.84515.8
320SynthetischBismut92,187441.10183.7
321ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
322Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
323Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
324hillieboy91,250511.09383.5
325bmxje91,119382.08643.7
326Half_Sole90,774352.11442.9
327Clay Regazzoni90,699391.43963
328Dikr90,697303.75624.1
329pity_the_fool90,690391.35566.9
330De_wijze_jongeman90,572442.58635
331jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
332niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
333DumpertReaguurder12190,30253.22028
334Neetn90,255291.47961
335Vonox90,148322.63634.2
336Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
337Iftert89,938311.79250.2
338Meeroever89,637261.93246.4
339JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
340Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
341RigouReus89,2793897891.3
342Vloerplaat89,239361.59555.9
343Zeevlam89,039362.96030.1
344StevenQ88,881126.22914.3
345BerrieBolwerk88,831331.54757.4
346Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
347Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
348Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
349AliDigitalie88,236381.80548.9
350Wakefullestaff88,210212.95429.9
351BerHen88,119382.58634.1
352ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
353Carramba8688,0565092395.4
354HartstikkeMooi87,790341.87446.8
355Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,570411.93645.2
356Kapitein_Azijn87,541302.78431.4
357Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
358monomom87,14462492177.1
359Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
360Harry_Wubbe86,867192.11341.1
361pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
362Polypanaal86,772311.42460.9
363Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
364Bernd Warum86,682411.89845.7
365DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
366Chesterr86,214381.55255.6
367moraalsoldaat86,1735094791
368Bruns86,058165.29616.2
369Klapdoos85,943203.58124
370flame_me85,584223.94521.7
371Deviant85,563121.97843.3
372De-dikke-anti85,5535698287.1
373IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
374ErHangIetsAanJeNeus85,479331.24268.8
375ma0am85,476481.17173
376Moskovies85,22340744114.5
377misterion85,156381.30165.5
378Fred_de_Beffert84,765481.35462.6
379Janvanschaffelaar84,624471.49356.7
380de bartsmitridder84,611332.32136.5
381Ar01084,351211.66450.7
382Hoppa_hop84,179421.15273.1
383dumpfordummy84,01449740113.5
384he ayerse83,911308.41010
385besthmen83,787291.54654.2
386was_geweest83,484253.97421
387BoerkaLover83,175412.21737.5
388Flepblak82,835421.38259.9
389JivJiv2182,6832492289.7
390Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
391Roel4582,439292.65231.1
392Mnnrtjee81,956201.18469.2
393Krokantje81,9344590890.2
394jelmo81,8012595585.7
395DunDap81,741351.66649.1
396bruinesjaak81,408192.47732.9
397Amazone980,201153.52422.8
398Greenhorn79,850302.00539.8
399InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
400borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
401frickY79,542224.51617.6
402probeersol79,237164.49317.6
403roodborstpauw78,93035576137
404Skyline78,871133.47122.7
405HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
406frummel78,640174.53517.3
407Krokettenbakkert78,485282.13136.8
408dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
409IIVQ78,301192.50931.2
410ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
411ruben2534578,129331.85342.2
412Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
413redthehaghue77,498165.40614.3
414!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
415BaviaanBanaan77,4373783093.3
416Vogelnest77,311144.23518.3
417zusje v Christina77,205166.86411.2
418Vanzelfsprekend77,059331.28759.9
419Amstel76,828234.75916.1
420StStradivariusIV76,718371.57848.6
421Wesley_Scheider76,42242703108.7
422DiePanzerVorwarts75,997313.1585.8
423Tinus-Tussengas75,812281.98138.3
424Nuancemeneer75,8112499176.5
425Ptjeee75,772351.71944.1
426dumphertreaguurder75,673222.19234.5
427Cornholio.nr175,646203.80419.9
428Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
429g00f75,589133.60621
430The-Master75,073293.12324
431Fravec75,036231.35855.3
432Arijane74,773151.44951.6
433L. Hannes74,649281.89039.5
434PouYorn74,64149445167.7
435klonten74,560146.57611.3
436Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
437Lekkerekerel74,253392.30532.2
438Clitaurus74,242202.50529.6
439Tartaros73,514231.19861.4
440ersatzhaltestelle73,428201.32955.3
441KleineBami73,4264575996.7
442Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
443Privet73,329233.67120
444Lazemalulle72,9743491180.1
445GraafSteno72,923233.62120.1
446-PM-72,4913594576.7
447Koning_klootvis72,487371.25058
448CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
449easy-jet72,123272.99524.1
450Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
451Attes71,89224597120.4
452nudletje71,818352.06334.8
453BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
454stijnnn71,773231.37952
455dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
456Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
457Qtje71,379391.44749.3
458krabbegat71,262271.80939.4
459Bloempje646770,9713075594
460giggity70,923346.15511.5
461Sjakskus70,903281.82938.8
462artijn70,889253.33021.3
463Dizsaidup70,802183.95017.9
464DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
465Wiebewillem70,447262.30830.5
466Benderama70,21662.69526.1
4673xnix70,182321.76939.7
468Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
469redo69,775351.46547.6
470Click69,7234078988.4
471Ugly Basterd69,700124.91314.2
472Yekoms8269,443212.69025.8
473Eski69,096191.92935.8
474Qarnix68,958311.58143.6
475LaPetite68,955231.02767.1
476SuqMadiq68,869312.30029.9
477Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
478hetgaatnergensover67,98152.81924.1
479MrMex67,656281.34650.3
480Zijkweif67,614251.14259.2
481Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
482datdeedpijn67,450151.94034.8
483Espro67,371374.01416.8
484BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
485FitzChevalric67,213211.56343
486Muziekjes67,1233179085
487Zolderkamervragen67,10378.6207.8
488Reaguuurbuuur66,932222.01133.3
489Bamifap66,916271.39248.1
490Alwetend Orakel66,87235500133.7
491Labiel66,850242.00033.4
492Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
49368Charger66,4722699666.7
494zojammerdit66,341222.28829
495Grijpgraag&deStier66,320222.89322.9
496jan_klit66,170133.99816.6
497DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
498Brutus198466,062152.14830.8
499BacoDenn66,043121.51643.6
500-Wertos-65,993122.17230.4