Toppers Kudos / All-time

845,848 Kudos 275 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 19440
Kudos/reaguursel 43.5
790,648 Kudos 465 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7990
Kudos/reaguursel 99
583,506 Kudos 296 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6328
Kudos/reaguursel 92.2
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman556,6253962.280244.1
5Vrielkip538,2202057.25774.2
6altijd-guus533,77920019.57227.3
7bigE451,1501832.701167
8Zeeuw1867450,1721876.95664.7
9Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
10zteven419,5061583.420122.7
11tsjajaja414,3361029.89141.9
12onbekende-man397,7581566.23563.8
13FuckingAwesome385,1392155.16374.6
14Dikke Fappert374,6462241.491251.3
15wespnaam361,6501463.80994.9
16Dwingend_Gordijn356,2461757.72146.1
17FlitZ351,3631625.12668.5
18OpperBallenbijter349,4611617.52646.4
19wifikabelverhuur321,2731197.98940.2
20MyLittleBony315,2621543.54489
21RenHoek309,090837.36742
22Deesiebel290,6541282.96698
23betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
24Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
25Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
26Bertie Wooster264,9221092.410109.9
27MisterMe263,6841427.37435.8
28Keizer-Sneesar262,489873.28579.9
29Dweeziltje255,235915.73644.5
30sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
31vreemdluchtje251,7461542.65994.7
32Draaideurcrimineel247,625853.85464.3
33Slutty Nurse244,1981572.233109.4
34Sok_Vol_Blaffer88241,958853.00180.6
35checksor241,2411013.60966.8
36S.permaban.K237,6141076.57636.1
37End El Darm235,6755711.18721.1
38Maarten30615228,428955.78439.5
39Petskast228,375868.08528.2
40Ledtherebelight219,008617.13830.7
41Magna Carta212,121556.49332.7
42StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
43poahh6320210,0511173.23365
44Quest206,2137011.46818
45Cinemaniak203,857854.37646.6
46De_Tempelier202,698574.15248.8
47HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
48ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
49laatmaarzitten132198,118923.25460.9
50beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
51Pipo der Clown193,2921491.848104.6
52ruilverkaveling193,284994.49143
53Boerenlol189,3601083.40155.7
54BolimeKurac188,003473.29857
55MojoNL184,372603.32455.5
56rekennietmachine182,135762.60370
57Plakkband182,0371052.79065.2
58Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
59Xezorra180,722851.199150.7
60suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
61ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
62jan1000000177,5864412.51914.2
63GS410170,280912.22076.7
64Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
65jenskemie168,64868985171.2
66Valreep166,611752.49366.8
67Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
68lievhebbert162,833475.16231.5
69Recht_voor_zijn_raap162,322583.14051.7
70bladblazer123162,146522.49665
71Nieuwsanaalist159,676981.93182.7
72BigBoots159,651553.29048.5
73verweerpeer158,292881.68993.7
74twisternederland157,035652.83155.5
75Kersopdetaart156,971971.68293.3
76FireFox1156,897403.36246.7
77droeveling156,290624.50534.7
78J. Caesar155,657782.57160.5
79michelloo154,603693.02951
80JohnVr6152,547623.36845.3
81Toetsenbordcomplex148,846603.28945.3
82leo de pejo147,391375.04829.2
83Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
84Koning één oog144,186484.49032.1
85RodeoRider142,9311021.179121.2
86Voassenoar142,129642.97947.7
87nee.oke141,096782.00570.4
88Dee Miller141,0762714.6459.6
89New140,987363.29042.9
90jezusleeftquidbeeft140,691445.20627
91Flapuidt139,329457.74418
92Heldpesk139,120219.59114.5
93Swingend-Gordijn138,951455.19226.8
94RaapGaar138,493572.82149.1
95CeQu135,802981.068127.2
96Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
97LaHaine131,672832.86945.9
98Mosie130,805481.61581
99Roellie130,532354.29030.4
100Maistah130,118561.31998.6
101Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
102Sneeuwvlok129,36251988130.9
103wism128,909582.55750.4
104Rode Panda128,657314.37229.4
105Opco Engering.127,802401.83569.6
106Weef127,430441.78371.5
107Zeeslot126,659502.27155.8
108Honey Stih125,921531.40989.4
109zoutzuurkanon125,320661.017123.2
110Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
111MethodMan124,300373.09640.1
112Spuitpoepje123,07243485253.8
113Interpoolbal122,869504.97124.7
114monkey_boy121,767482.00560.7
115MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
116RonJeremysstuntman121,348205.74121.1
117Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
118Elf In Een Dozijn121,217531.35489.5
119Djonnie700121,16096641189
120Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
121Snizzle120,62856987122.2
122Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
123Giovanni Henriksen119,66156777154
124Ral9010119,589452.81742.5
125Public118,911632.32651.1
126Appeltaart is lekker118,051356.12319.3
127ikstephan117,574304.64925.3
128ponkie116,043501.030112.7
129DutchNinja115,738501.41182
130datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
131Dumpmijmaarlek114,738352.56844.7
132robinjoo114,050382.12253.7
133moha113,870393.93029
134Een Spanjaard113,437321.69866.8
135DrumPiet111,678433.19335
136bob de boarder111,323433.45532.2
137lulhaas111,012522.01255.2
138Bunty170110,892641.095101.3
139Berend Geil109,458323.32232.9
1401,2,tja,tja,tja107,650473.18433.8
141Jiet Panssen106,098391.12294.6
142Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
143SwankyBubbles105,831382.02352.3
144Mister Sandman105,800371.76060.1
145Justevo105,733272.70139.1
146GifKikkert105,123441.71661.3
147dedo104,469351.37975.8
148RMteR104,297692.99534.8
149ZemmelZemmel103,887382.07450.1
150erikz.nl102,173262.99834.1
1512Little2Late101,599461.87354.2
152TheCone101,595421.32576.7
153Halal gehaktbal101,216278.80111.5
154Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
155Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
156Delar98,467132.01448.9
157Peermuil98,331441.74056.5
158P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
159AutoGeak97,60654636153.5
160Karamelappel97,451403.23930.1
161TheEconomist96,37050941102.4
162Vage_eddie96,056263.54827.1
163Skyronster95,445351.99947.7
164Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
165Stefan488095,23728923103.2
166rondadon94,874511.68256.4
167Blankman94,847351.36269.6
168rawa94,576405.90816
169SpaceCow94,52758712132.8
170Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
171SnakeDoctor94,134292.53537.1
172NiCeY94,1082213.3187.1
173Sanderiño93,907371.39667.3
174prikspeld93,728293.21829.1
175Quale93,634324.31121.7
176Ultrafox93,138213.30828.2
177JP892692,769212.47537.5
178de Rijnsburger92,50540790117.1
179ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
180ZxBiohazardZx92,060362.89131.8
181MrLahey91,784481.32969.1
182Satria91,606263.85923.7
183LeFox91,452292.07144.2
184Grasz90,918281.29970
185JoopDeSchaapHeffer90,59855820110.5
186Sbas90,424314.63819.5
187jeweettochniet90,407274.50720.1
188niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
189Nikstc90,346285.20817.3
190DieterDieDietser90,27844887101.8
191Threesixty90,197153.09929.1
192Kalsarikannithverdag89,688333.69024.3
193JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
194Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
195RigouReus89,2843897391.8
196Maniakje89,259441.63054.8
197ZegMaar88,469331.55357
198Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
199ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
200Carramba8688,0565092395.4
201Woelige Wimpie87,903282.11241.6
202wat?!87,585511.24570.3
203Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
204Mankemaki86,960611.03584
205pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
206DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
207Roodborstpauw-II86,34647465185.7
208Simon de Danser86,0785596888.9
209mr.C genius86,072184.43519.4
210Klapdoos85,943203.58124
211Bernd Warum85,131401.83846.3
212Iftert85,019291.63652
213a4p84,888222.12839.9
214misterion84,825371.28466.1
215SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
216Bubbelkaas84,117502.14139.3
217Gulpenruiker83,989271.67450.2
218shamehair83,964321.09376.8
219LuimigBeertje183,437221.49156
220red2882,13628695118.2
221Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal82,040381.64250
222Vonox81,666282.42533.7
223Ruud Gullit922681,337152.66030.6
224Handige Harrie81,307311.87343.4
225kabouter prikkeprak81,069301.30162.3
226rambo^281,057255.20515.6
227hillieboy80,8504890189.7
228SchedelJet80,832451.78845.2
229Dikr80,720263.41923.6
230Capt. Iglo80,497381.73046.5
231Gexto80,354291.43256.1
232moraalsoldaat80,3424688391
233Von Rutch79,9503280599.3
234Naardorstkomtnadorst79,9003189789.1
235InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
236ikdenkwat79,795304.54317.6
237Sjoerd_beroerd79,649391.32860
238Rustaagh11579,452114.77616.6
239Klamert79,4483495483.3
240Rik080879,429232.08838
241Renegader79,421113.63521.8
242roodborstpauw78,93035576137
243boner xl78,282163.52022.2
244Wakefullestaff77,702212.32133.5
245Spruitje177,3872298778.4
246sander348877,065262.24234.4
247Moskovies76,64736599128
248Triscepsis76,304271.87640.7
249TonyDpony75,622323.01425.1
250ikvindhelemaalmooi75,5592794879.7
251Meeroever75,273231.62646.3
252The-Master75,073293.12324
253Fravec75,036231.35855.3
254Roel4575,006252.25133.3
255bruinesjaak74,876192.22133.7
256Deviant74,559111.62645.9
257PouYorn74,54949440169.4
258Turisas74,219291.36254.5
259IkGaStuk73,7023583987.8
260dikke aft73,083231.26857.6
261beterkomjeniet72,999241.93337.8
262giggity72,363345.83712.4
263Chesterr72,165311.27756.5
264CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
265Tartaros72,065231.14662.9
266Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
267Bottemans71,850261.01171.1
268BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
269artijn70,889253.33021.3
270BerrieBolwerk70,710221.15161.4
271HenkieAlfred70,693191.78239.7
272easy-jet70,655252.70926.1
273DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
274borrelnoot70,365251.19958.7
2753xnix70,182321.76939.7
276Beckenbauer69,9833586481
277Click69,5244077389.9
278magneetstrip69,3153270398.6
279fappie7869,0234092674.5
280JivJiv2168,5041880884.8
281Ptjeee68,407321.52644.8
282dumphertreaguurder68,306211.82237.5
283Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
284Greenhorn67,727251.71139.6
285dannylimbo67,645181.83236.9
286Levinio.167,436282.07832.5
287aldus_mijn_moeder67,409261.07462.8
288LaPetite67,3372396769.6
289BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
290KleineBami67,21341670100.3
291dehardstyler67,000191.56342.9
292Lazemalulle66,7823175588.5
293h e i s e n b e r g66,444252.51826.4
294DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
295Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
296ChefKef65,5693388074.5
297Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
298monomom65,52244412159
299SilverSpoonCoonH065,510152.87022.8
300joostman65,50133457143.3
301omgwtflol65,19631459142
302Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
303Timmeh..!65,0033190272.1
304Mano7364,44244587109.8
305Divenire63,67732609104.6
306Ernst Haft63,6242986973.2
307blonde_teef63,624222.39326.6
308Grijpgraag&deStier63,623222.61724.3
309prosperous2k1163,514302.20828.8
310he ayerse63,499256.7039.5
311floho63,3893977481.9
312Croissant63,333213.02620.9
313Tammo263,2402975384
314Alwetend Orakel62,95532468134.5
315DeTeenVanMarleen62,51728379165
316GeyleBladTeef62,502371.25349.9
317Reaguuurbuuur62,443201.87433.3
318magnietland62,065193.43218.1
319blacksquirrel61,9052394865.3
320gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
321ikpislauwbier61,741381.17952.4
322MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
323ViezeFur61,48134271226.9
324-Wertos-61,398112.07729.6
325uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
326Bertdroplul61,380241.89532.4
327Ten Einde Raad61,041181.77334.4
328TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
329Francis Urquhart60,895301.18551.4
330DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
331Half_Sole60,595241.26947.8
332FitzChevalric60,500181.17751.4
333F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
334Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
335kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
336bedwetertje60,042151.67735.8
337Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
338Mizpunt59,790261.56538.2
339KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
340nudletje59,472291.31245.3
341Kameleon459,460171.80832.9
342Daanielll59,228182.33925.3
343Skyline59,115112.76121.4
344ruben2534558,984251.40741.9
345fender0658,8233097160.6
346Amstel58,804203.45217
347worstkaas58,773172.33725.1
348keeperofthefaith58,69334533110.1
349pity_the_fool58,6772785268.9
350meesbeest58,596204.02014.6
351Zjwikhoofd58,559101.07554.5
352bmxje58,385201.72833.8
353Harry_Wubbe58,271131.01957.2
354Lullenkop58,2683676476.3
355ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
356allah snackbar58,10192.68421.6
357Langelapschwanz57,9502663791
358JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
359Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
360Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
361ans9421799257,09482.51922.7
362justtheblues57,002151.90130
363Stijlvollemelk56,982271.77332.1
364BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
365besthmen56,7252099557
366Wubster56,6113678172.5
367TantalusZwelling56,4961980969.8
368ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
369putdeksels56,1472885166
370boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
371Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
372Jammerweer55,8442872676.9
373perfectebuur55,6581892760
374TheSailor55,6112092859.9
375komsnel55,455151.91129
376Brabeaulander55,4352562788.4
377Kontiedanhe55,418301.94328.5
378ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
379Futloos55,315173.99813.8
380MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
381Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
382Amazone955,050103.27416.8
383[ws]54,796271.12048.9
384ReaBea54,71323314174.2
385Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
386geitenkop54,606311.03252.9
387Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
388Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
389Bram Stinkzwam54,133201.25343.2
390ThaBoss2154,11031279193.9
391potverdrommeltjes54,091181.46636.9
392widukindd54,06617492109.9
393Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
394LangeNeus5153,80123479112.3
395CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
396another_s53,6362586861.8
397Jenna!!53,47922487109.8
398Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
399Balletje Mayo53,397124.28712.5
400Jeuk aan me broek53,361311.49935.6
401danster53,0592377868.2
402keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
403GoedenMorgenDezeMorg52,773111.26641.7
404Trixy252,7571473471.9
405Clay Regazzoni52,7442174171.2
406Sh0cky52,726171.18944.3
407kingunited52,72181.62132.5
408Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
409Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
410dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
411U/S52,597241.52134.6
412DoctorWaffles52,5731779366.3
413JackOfAllTrades52,52292.01926
414Herman_de_scherman52,506301.13146.4
415trygar52,453141.33639.3
416Cheasyrider52,393101.45835.9
417Artin52,284121.45835.9
418flexoo11152,25022454115.1
419MegaMagnetron52,2443052998.8
420Zwitsalontafel52,2021881863.8
421dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
422spiralcommander52,164191.27740.8
423L. Hannes51,977231.00052
424Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
425DrugsAreBad51,816201.49934.6
426Ectoplasma51,76395.3219.7
427Eski51,583161.31739.2
428DoorgesnovenDirk51,495131.12845.7
429Cobus_7951,396401.23541.6
430DrunkenMaster51,236111.05548.6
431Kansel51,181371.27740.1
432Ettore51,130142.35121.7
433Klepzeiker5151,019281.77528.7
434pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
435kingdavid50,94571.37137.2
436Hangtietsmurfin50,898191.64630.9
437Gash50,813324.16112.2
438vlinderfitness50,71928422120.2
439dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
440Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
441Gele-Eend50,527201.46834.4
442Woetism50,516141.76228.7
443Architects50,252171.23240.8
444sjimpel49,9822691954.4
445Beurrel49,91927360138.7
446busca49,85915480103.9
447none648549,746113.97412.5
448Melsch49,60225467106.2
449Vwiend49,451191.58231.3
450BacoDenn49,447101.33437.1
451Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
452potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
453trieste_bedoeling49,1742569870.4
454rewben49,09917336146.1
455Grasshoppert149,032151.31737.2
456Muziekjes48,8231855388.3
457recaptiva48,703261.74228
458stijnnn48,618161.06245.8
459je-suis-barteljaap48,506880460.3
460Keeser48,3471258682.5
461Tinus_kapotjeplof48,081122.16622.2
462Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
463antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
464thevery47,980311.09843.7
465me-teen47,90224373128.4
466Jimbootjuh47,892241.46132.8
467Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
468ramite47,64018422112.9
469GuusFlater47,582111.86825.5
470swansaap47,42916466101.8
471Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
472Inbrekerswerktuig47,327161.17140.4
473ErHangIetsAanJeNeus47,1821273364.4
474TimVN47,166151.10742.6
475Gunther198147,0442961177
476Polypanaal46,9031983256.4
477lets go46,600201.34334.7
478The schoenveter46,513192.21221
479TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
480numb3r 1346,378111.66127.9
481toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
482Otis Redding46,2372458479.2
483krabbegat46,106161.46031.6
484Altijd de lul45,8951091550.2
485LSBit45,860201.36633.6
486Ar01045,8541298646.5
487HartstikkeMooi45,769141.12640.6
488geenstijlsteengeil45,729222.47318.5
489ConfettiKanon45,71112392116.6
490Sn00daard45,7092167867.4
491Aardappelklok45,68529220207.7
492Overdriver45,64651.92723.7
493Anaalofinjekont45,5492471064.2
494Vochtigbillendoekje45,51972.06122.1
495Benappelaar45,3832870964
496Labiel45,355161.31134.6
497Stompe_Loeres45,284102.71416.7
498BoerkaLover45,2032977058.7
499piskut45,102101.44531.2
500penetrant 2.045,095102.35919.1