1,267,790 Kudos 609 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15217
Kudos/reaguursel 83.3
1,234,413 Kudos 396 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 30228
Kudos/reaguursel 40.8
893,278 Kudos 563 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8835
Kudos/reaguursel 101.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus885,72532933.33426.6
5Croxifoxio881,4945149.69590.9
6Baba Ali860,4794757.529114.3
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867731,95431712.17560.1
9Bertie Wooster655,1272977.29589.8
10tsjajaja629,61316815.28341.2
11lievhebbert624,29022414.01044.6
12Aldus de Zegsman616,2434302.512245.3
13Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
14Dumpmijmaarlek567,7392908.65165.6
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16FuckingAwesome476,6542657.08867.2
17Valreep469,3072346.82868.7
18Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
19bigE451,1761842.702167
20Ruitn444,1272385.66678.4
21Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
22Public433,1422307.41658.4
23michelloo431,5611985.58577.3
24Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
25zteven430,8741643.579120.4
26Slutty Nurse427,2472693.863110.6
27Weef422,1871506.25567.5
28wifikabelverhuur420,07714010.84038.8
29MisterMe415,66721413.35331.1
30CapoDiTuttiCapi412,8802394.26196.9
31Dikke Fappert410,0592491.765232.3
32End El Darm401,7329619.22120.9
33Kersopdetaart372,3332133.657101.8
34wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
35RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
36MrLahey358,3432143.99389.7
37Petskast350,16411414.32924.4
38Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
39Dweeziltje342,2981289.75335.1
40MojoNL340,8081256.07556.1
41Cinemaniak336,8631696.40452.6
42MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
43Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
44TheCone311,0161283.48489.3
45checksor308,5111284.76764.7
46Dee Miller307,3846728.42610.8
47Deesiebel304,6791343.10198.3
48Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
49Sjoerd_beroerd297,4931683.75179.3
50Swingend-Gordijn297,0298310.70127.8
51vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
52geitenkop288,5741543.09593.2
53betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
54Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
55Anus-Martius277,982768.64432.2
56Justevo277,705755.32552.2
57Spuitpoepje276,6261231.096252.4
58Ledtherebelight275,647729.73428.3
59Boerenlol271,7291445.12953
60Recht_voor_zijn_raap270,844884.95854.6
61Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
62Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
63S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
64Triscepsis259,704896.26041.5
65sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
66piemelpasta252,7851312.76491.5
67Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
68Elf In Een Dozijn242,0691043.46569.9
69Pipo der Clown239,8041793.08577.7
70laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
71YouriMember237,3321233.63665.3
72RandyBiel235,753805.29944.5
73Naardorstkomtnadorst235,7471232.53693
74Peermuil234,8571223.35170.1
75Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
76BigBoots229,087794.98446
77Voassenoar227,5091034.32552.6
78verweerpeer227,4841332.59387.7
79poahh6320222,5581193.60261.8
80Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
81Quest212,7027112.24717.4
82StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
83Hetlievemeisje209,46895.86935.7
84DePlaagGeest208,2871521.643126.8
85BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
86Xezorra204,622971.459140.2
87Klepzeiker51204,2051084.67443.7
88De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
89HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
90ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
91Nieuwsanaalist198,4671322.34084.8
92Rode Panda198,348517.99324.8
93RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
94beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
95FireFox1196,292464.08648
96ikvindhelemaalmooi194,856614.82340.4
97Patrick_W194,473719.46920.5
98ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
99Stuntman_zonder_Ron193,180436.13831.5
100Kameleon4192,103665.48835
101Breesident191,976783.09562
102Opco Engering.189,901622.57773.7
103Roellie189,070515.43934.8
104jan1000000186,7634413.29514
105MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
106TonyDpony185,087836.27129.5
107ans94217992184,903346.76927.3
108twisternederland184,274753.10659.3
109Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
110rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
111leo de pejo182,596465.84731.2
112Zjwikhoofd182,010482.44274.5
113SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
114Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
115droeveling179,541695.28434
116suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
117Mister Sandman179,066682.79664
118Peter_la_Selie179,052416.27728.5
119Toetsenbordcomplex179,021764.11943.5
120jenskemie178,564741.145156
121ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
122Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
123nee.oke176,428932.49770.7
124Heldpesk175,7092611.98314.7
125GS410175,462932.25777.7
126JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
127Henkyouverymuch171,875815.12333.5
128LaHaine170,5371123.61547.2
129Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
130ScherpeHaan168,8961001.87090.3
131NiCeY168,7173619.2988.7
132Koning één oog168,223565.36531.4
133Mano73167,478113990169.2
134Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
135jezusleeftquidbeeft167,282556.00427.9
136Schapenwol167,191812.86158.4
137ponkie165,829831.401118.4
138bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
139RaapGaar165,217763.18951.8
140Maistah164,452761.64799.8
141Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
142JP8926163,605334.85333.7
143J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
144Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
145shamehair163,266572.07478.7
146fender06162,641832.11976.8
147vierzefeur155,213544.32535.9
148Mosie154,904532.29967.4
149De_buurman_van153,989802.43863.2
150Sneeuwvlok153,842631.287119.5
151Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
152John McClane153,067564.55733.6
153zoutzuurkanon151,202791.297116.6
154moha150,656485.94225.4
155Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
156beterkomjeniet149,418513.85338.8
157sander3488148,134474.25234.8
158Berend Geil147,801414.81030.7
159Honey Stih147,487681.66088.8
160Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
161Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
162Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
163DieterDieDietser146,026781.57193
164Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
165Jenna!!143,516771.035138.7
166Dontmentionthewar143,459572.95748.5
167BliksemFlitZ143,391333.03347.3
168Sanderiño141,948512.92348.6
169New140,987363.29042.9
170Bluebook140,299667.67318.3
171Mizpunt140,113433.60238.9
172Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
173robinjoo139,818552.93647.6
174AutoGeak139,46680745187.2
175Readzalot139,184344.47731.1
176rambo^2139,013427.94217.5
177DutchNinja138,654601.79977.1
178Roodborstpauw-II137,66676792173.8
179wesselsAC136,711652.96346.1
180prikspeld136,516386.06422.5
181CeQu136,016981.087125.1
182TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
183De Veerboot133,717337.33418.2
184Halal gehaktbal133,0512912.50110.6
185Woelige Wimpie132,861413.18341.7
186bart30000132,664671.87770.7
187monkey_boy131,680542.47653.2
188erikz.nl130,912343.95433.1
189Beckenbauer130,835741.48188.3
190Kapitein_Azijn130,395543.30539.5
191a4p129,841313.26339.8
192Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
193JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,185801.118115.6
194wism129,032582.58449.9
195Zeeslot128,220512.33954.8
196Timmeh..!128,126611.69675.5
197dezeookalbezet128,124417.21017.8
198Broek der Broeken127,819294.94225.9
199SilverSpoonCoonH0127,667417.29117.5
200lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
201DaarZitWelWatInJa127,271263.62435.1
202blacksquirrel126,579501.50684
203Karamelappel126,559464.48328.2
204minnenman126,280425.08224.8
205spiralcommander126,114602.49850.5
206Giovanni Henriksen126,09663938134.4
207Adversus125,548872.47850.7
208meesbeest125,517509.80112.8
209Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
210Uhoortnogvanons124,5252911.48910.8
211Bubbelkaas124,125672.98541.6
212bob de boarder123,448463.92331.5
213ikstephan123,315315.08324.3
214Reaguurdstert122,816452.44450.3
215Turisas122,810502.49749.2
216SpaceCow122,563721.016120.6
217gnapgnap121,971691.29294.4
218Capt. Iglo121,926522.49748.8
219perfectebuur121,899382.42250.3
220MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
221Hamlet121,307541.72270.4
222Sbas121,287436.07020
223Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
224aldus_mijn_moeder121,004461.90063.7
225Snizzle120,92256998121.2
226Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
227Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
228ikdenkwat120,093377.67215.7
229Von Rutch119,957421.60274.9
230Skyronster119,895462.83742.3
231Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
232rawa119,547527.24216.5
233DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
234magneetstrip118,545531.69470
235BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
236Lateraal117,462372.41148.7
237Jiet Panssen117,220421.49078.7
238Bottemans117,146411.97259.4
239Overdriver116,833185.02523.3
240Vwiend116,695443.41934.1
241Vage_eddie115,965304.08028.4
242BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
243datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
244Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
245ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
246Ultrafox114,275244.33726.3
247Wubster113,616661.54873.4
248Vloerplaat112,654501.81862
249Langelapschwanz112,180631.060105.8
2502Little2Late112,094502.20450.9
251erkomenanderetijden111,994492.68541.7
252dannylimbo111,743312.98837.4
253Pas2111,727474.41525.3
254Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
255TheEconomist111,563601.060105.2
256Satria111,331295.16721.5
257Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
258Boney-S111,204452.20750.4
259Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
2601,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
261RMteR110,680703.40032.6
262worstkaas110,387373.85528.6
263Kim Tuik110,356223.75229.4
264GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
265prosperous2k11109,804493.59430.6
266Miimimi109,711582.69540.7
267Tammo2109,343551.46474.7
268michel122109,305432.28247.9
269McGuyer109,159185.50919.8
270Gulpenruiker108,836322.33446.6
271Zwitsalontafel107,920431.60667.2
272PaprikaChipz107,724236.45916.7
273J.R.Oppenheimer107,366372.03952.7
274Handige Harrie107,132402.43344
275SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
276Spruitje1106,796331.51570.5
277Stijlvollemelk106,248403.59529.6
278Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
279DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
280Renegader105,693154.50423.5
281dumperitus105,486265.19320.3
282ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
283ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
284Klamert104,863421.36676.8
285dedo104,676351.39175.3
286h e i s e n b e r g104,494354.02026
287LeFox103,767312.63339.4
288Tuigvdrichel103,755351.34976.9
289wat?!103,526601.53167.6
290LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
291fappie78103,244601.52567.7
292Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
293mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
294StevenQ102,073156.86814.9
295Vorco90101,59735845120.2
296DumpertReaguurder121101,39853.54128.6
297Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
298je-suis-barteljaap101,024261.56264.7
299Gexto100,694391.75957.2
300Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
301Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
302Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
303Blankman99,296371.42369.8
304Rik080899,256252.81135.3
305UfoPiloot99,098402.18645.3
306bmxje98,886412.18345.3
307dumpfordummy98,76057851116.1
308Delar98,467132.01448.9
309SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
310boner xl98,223215.48217.9
311P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
312AliDigitalie97,569431.98749.1
313Quale97,494344.55921.4
314Grasz97,451311.36571.4
315ZxBiohazardZx97,152413.09331.4
316Half_Sole96,707372.35641
317StStradivariusIV96,626422.00848.1
318red2896,10837927103.7
319SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
320dikke_schwanz95,984441.41367.9
321Hennybal95,61960939101.8
322Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
323HartstikkeMooi95,285381.99247.8
324rondadon94,874511.68256.4
325SynthetischBismut94,805451.11385.2
326Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
327Krokettenbakkert94,319362.38039.6
328blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
329kabouter prikkeprak94,179331.58159.6
330de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
331ma0am94,004521.29972.4
332Clay Regazzoni93,874401.53361.2
333Harry_Wubbe93,683212.28541
334de bartsmitridder93,624362.60036
335Threesixty93,424153.21329.1
336Janvanschaffelaar93,122531.59458.4
337Zeevlam92,914383.06330.3
338BerHen92,677412.84332.6
339Jazeker...92,360333.66225.2
340De_wijze_jongeman92,322442.73733.7
341Mnnrtjee92,189201.32669.5
342ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
343Iftert92,060321.89448.6
344Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
345Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
346Chesterr91,795411.65155.6
347pity_the_fool91,643391.39365.8
348hillieboy91,467511.11282.3
349De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
350Meeroever91,051262.00445.4
351ErHangIetsAanJeNeus90,760351.30369.7
352Dikr90,697303.75624.1
353IIVQ90,485213.07529.4
354Skyline90,443163.69024.5
355jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
356niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
357krabbegat90,285381.97545.7
358Neetn90,255291.47961
359BerrieBolwerk90,213341.57157.4
360Vonox90,148322.63634.2
361Bruns90,079175.45316.5
362Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
363Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
364flame_me89,750234.10221.9
365Lekkerekerel89,574462.79132.1
366JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
367Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
368monomom89,35865513174.2
369RigouReus89,2793897891.3
370BoerkaLover89,091442.58134.5
371was_geweest88,914264.18021.3
372DiePanzerVorwarts88,844415.6765.7
373Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
374Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
375jelmo88,614261.03785.5
376Wakefullestaff88,547213.01329.4
377Wiebewillem88,495322.67833
378Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
379frummel88,306194.97817.7
380ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
381Carramba8688,0565092395.4
382Polypanaal87,813321.43961
383Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,721411.94245.2
384Tinus-Tussengas87,587302.21539.5
385Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
386klonten87,476177.19012.2
387Hoppa_hop87,412431.18473.8
388Vogelnest87,366164.56119.2
389Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
390he ayerse87,042318.57510.2
391pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
392moraalsoldaat86,8105096190.3
393Bernd Warum86,752411.90245.6
394Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
395DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
396Ar01086,043221.71350.2
397Klapdoos85,943203.58124
398Broodjeei85,773511.80347.6
399besthmen85,704301.56554.8
400Deviant85,563121.97843.3
401IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
402Moskovies85,40040750113.9
403Fred_de_Beffert85,215491.35562.9
404misterion85,156381.30165.5
405DunDap85,135351.73649
406Koning_klootvis84,552461.45558.1
407redo84,248411.69249.8
408JivJiv2183,7992594289
409Krokantje83,6784594388.7
410Beterrreh83,489281.41459
411redthehaghue83,114185.63114.8
412Cornholio.nr183,007234.07120.4
413Roel4582,772292.66131.1
414Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
415bruinesjaak81,693192.48232.9
416Wesley_Scheider81,54647762107
417Zijkweif81,446281.25964.7
418Privet81,401244.24919.2
419Amazone981,377163.55122.9
420Vuistje_jagen80,797221.60750.3
421Greenhorn80,783302.04639.5
422Dizsaidup80,473224.37818.4
423probeersol80,443164.54917.7
424BaviaanBanaan80,0113987491.5
425InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
426g00f79,658163.68321.6
427Haaaaihoihoi79,602211.88342.3
428borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
429frickY79,542224.51617.6
430zusje v Christina79,342176.94811.4
431dumphertreaguurder79,205232.25535.1
432Nuancemeneer78,946241.06574.1
433ruben2534578,931341.88142
434roodborstpauw78,93035576137
435jan_klit78,878184.62017.1
436dubbeltje_d78,826214.32618.2
437HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
438Headshot_happiness78,368182.79928
439dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
440ChefKef78,235411.24962.6
441A18778,10543768101.7
442Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
443Ugly Basterd77,702135.14915.1
444!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
445datdeedpijn77,326172.06737.4
446Pilslikker77,323234.75416.3
447ersatzhaltestelle77,268221.46052.9
448-PM-77,232371.00177.2
449Bloempje646777,2173283892.1
450Benderama77,11872.87626.8
451Vanzelfsprekend77,050331.28859.8
452Amstel76,828234.75916.1
453L. Hannes75,933281.98138.3
454TheManiac75,929212.70028.1
455Clitaurus75,918202.58429.4
456Ptjeee75,779351.72344
457Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
458GraafSteno75,515233.75120.1
459Sjakskus75,447302.00137.7
460Northman75,208263.05824.6
461The-Master75,073293.12324
462Fravec75,036231.35855.3
463stijnnn74,991251.46651.2
464Kereltje Leverworst74,916301.67144.8
465Arijane74,773151.44951.6
466Dr.Anders74,705161.97637.8
467Attes74,69326637117.3
468PouYorn74,64149445167.7
469Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
470Lazemalulle74,4193492080.9
471SuqMadiq73,733312.48529.7
472Tartaros73,514231.19861.4
473KleineBami73,4354576096.6
474Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
475Brutus198473,203202.36531
476nudletje72,757362.11134.5
477easy-jet72,266272.99924.1
478CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
479Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
480Ikke123471,92562.64327.2
481BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
482Wat is deze G?71,805331.82339.4
483OmedaveNL71,791123.19522.5
484dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
485numb3r 1371,622182.15133.3
486Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
487Qtje71,409391.45449.1
488FYP71,385192.31130.9
489Eski71,206192.00135.6
490VP73271,154232.32630.6
491zojammerdit71,117242.37729.9
492Qarnix71,102321.66042.8
493Super Grover71,100171.55045.9
494Zolderkamervragen71,03788.8938
495giggity70,923346.15511.5
496artijn70,889253.33021.3
497Stickerverwijderaar70,789441.13762.3
498DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
499LaPetite70,423251.07365.6
5003xnix70,182321.76939.7