1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,389,130 Kudos 443 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 35035
Kudos/reaguursel 39.6
1,039,816 Kudos 652 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9914
Kudos/reaguursel 104.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,000,73436137.22026.9
5Croxifoxio975,79455411.68983.5
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Bertie Wooster845,8124029.32990.7
8Zeeuw1867834,13435614.15058.9
9lievhebbert831,88629618.30845.4
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
12Aldus de Zegsman639,0544442.572248.5
13Ruitn637,4333498.77672.6
14Dumpmijmaarlek632,5853149.39267.4
15Vrielkip575,9712228.10471.1
16Valreep563,5392897.89971.3
17End El Darm541,12812824.46822.1
18michelloo510,5202326.73475.8
19Weef508,3761787.86864.6
20OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
21FuckingAwesome491,7292747.40466.4
22Slutty Nurse491,6973124.329113.6
23Anus-Martius470,37515715.61930.1
24Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
25MisterMe460,35123015.09830.5
26MrLahey455,8782705.07489.8
27bigE451,1761842.702167
28Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
29wifikabelverhuur434,16614311.15038.9
30CapoDiTuttiCapi434,1192484.67592.9
31Public433,1422307.41658.4
32Petskast432,61312417.87624.2
33zteven431,9731663.638118.7
34Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
35Dikke Fappert417,3942521.956213.4
36Kersopdetaart411,5512354.22297.5
37piemelpasta402,6592174.27694.2
38MojoNL391,4501417.01855.8
39TheCone387,6371574.26690.9
40wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
41RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
42Dweeziltje356,45413110.74933.2
43Broodjeei352,3342245.56463.3
44Dee Miller350,0147031.58311.1
45Sjoerd_beroerd347,0271884.34879.8
46Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
47MyLittleBony341,2701663.89587.6
48Cinemaniak337,6111696.42752.5
49Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
50Zjwikhoofd328,4151044.47073.5
51Spuitpoepje326,2791441.295252
52Swingend-Gordijn325,0388911.51428.2
53geitenkop319,9771713.47792
54Triscepsis310,8671037.37842.1
55checksor308,5111284.76764.7
56Deesiebel304,6841343.10498.2
57Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
58Ledtherebelight290,8347610.27228.3
59vreemdluchtje290,5001803.05395.2
60Justevo289,788815.52152.5
61YouriMember288,0931524.44764.8
62betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
63Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
64Recht_voor_zijn_raap286,319925.28454.2
65RandyBiel285,688986.47644.1
66Kapitein_Azijn283,5041405.04156.2
67Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
68ans94217992280,068609.46629.6
69Elf In Een Dozijn277,8451174.28664.8
70Boerenlol271,9111445.14752.8
71Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
72BigBoots266,298916.00444.4
73Keizer-Sneesar263,619873.34578.8
74Naardorstkomtnadorst261,3851392.80193.3
75S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
76Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
77sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
78DePlaagGeest250,5221861.949128.5
79Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
80ikvindhelemaalmooi239,313677.20633.2
81Klepzeiker51239,0731175.44843.9
82Kameleon4238,046816.95134.2
83verweerpeer237,7401392.74686.6
84laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
85Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
86Rode Panda236,4215610.06123.5
87Voassenoar235,9691074.52352.2
88fender06230,4311282.93678.5
89Hetlievemeisje229,738126.30036.5
90Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
91Dr.Anders229,049933.69062.1
921,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
93poahh6320225,2731193.70960.7
94John McClane222,409766.55933.9
95Henkyouverymuch220,960996.50734
96Schapenwol220,1221103.58761.4
97Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
98Mister Sandman218,607873.30466.2
99DieterDieDietser216,7981222.55884.8
100Xezorra213,5361011.595133.9
101Quest212,7027112.24717.4
102StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
103FireFox1208,711504.31248.4
104Breesident208,588843.40961.2
105Opco Engering.208,190732.75075.7
106Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
107ScherpeHaan206,9601172.26491.4
108BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
109vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
110De_Tempelier203,965574.23148.2
111HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
112Lateraal200,044773.62155.2
113ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
114Uhoortnogvanons198,6554416.70411.9
115Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
116RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
117beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
118TonyDpony195,268866.53629.9
119Heldpesk194,6313113.08514.9
120ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
121NiCeY193,4093722.7058.5
122Roellie192,709525.63434.2
123BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
124leo de pejo189,228496.06731.2
125twisternederland187,234753.20958.3
126Peter_la_Selie187,217446.44529
127jan1000000186,7634413.29514
128Jazeker...186,163607.06426.4
129MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
130Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
131rekennietmachine182,869762.67568.4
132jenskemie182,583781.175155.4
133SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
134Sneeuwvlok181,971731.559116.7
135Vloerplaat180,978942.39975.4
136Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
137Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
138droeveling179,844695.29933.9
139suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
140nee.oke178,734942.54070.4
141sander3488178,693535.19534.4
142LaHaine178,6271183.75447.6
143ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
144RaapGaar177,702843.35852.9
145Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
146jezusleeftquidbeeft176,389596.15228.7
147JohnVr6176,234713.88945.3
148Mosie176,048612.67065.9
149beterkomjeniet175,981594.74537.1
150GS410175,484932.25877.7
151Koning één oog174,190585.67030.7
152Dontmentionthewar173,762733.52049.4
153dezeookalbezet173,464538.69519.9
154Interpoolbal171,375716.69925.6
155Mano73171,1421141.040164.6
156Adversus170,6671173.06455.7
157De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
158Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
159shamehair167,483572.18576.7
160Maistah167,402781.70498.2
161Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
162JP8926167,285334.97133.7
163Broek der Broeken166,930356.99423.9
164spiralcommander166,483753.15252.8
165ponkie166,028831.408117.9
166bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
167Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
168Sanderiño163,814533.85542.5
169J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
170Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
171Reaguurdstert163,240573.05153.5
172Readzalot162,306375.39330.1
173Jenna!!162,089881.132143.2
174DaarZitWelWatInJa162,011354.57835.4
175Mizpunt158,638504.21537.6
176wesselsAC157,777743.29647.9
177Lekkerekerel157,465724.84432.5
178De Veerboot156,900358.75117.9
179Berend Geil156,373415.20530
180Pilslikker155,976369.83715.9
181zoutzuurkanon153,816801.390110.7
182Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
183moha153,238496.06125.3
184Dizsaidup153,163487.34720.8
185DutchNinja151,789641.87581
186Honey Stih151,268701.70188.9
187Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
188aldus_mijn_moeder148,869602.19267.9
189monkey_boy148,649633.81239
190Krokettenbakkert148,587633.25345.7
191Timmeh..!148,465721.99174.6
192Capt. Iglo147,796583.08747.9
193AutoGeak147,62383804183.6
194Ziekmakert147,293611.48599.2
195Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
196Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
197erkomenanderetijden145,415613.42642.4
198rambo^2145,108428.35217.4
199DiePanzerVorwarts144,770923.4186.2
200McGuyer143,706237.16820
201PaprikaChipz142,738288.16417.5
202robinjoo142,702563.03847
203dumperitus141,893356.58321.6
204Beckenbauer141,860781.61687.8
205ikdenkwat141,538419.46215
206Von Rutch141,346502.15465.6
207blacksquirrel141,316531.72581.9
208Stijlvollemelk141,059464.76929.6
209New140,987363.29042.9
210prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
211a4p140,474323.58839.2
212Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
213Roodborstpauw-II140,11177814172.1
214Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
215erikz.nl139,868364.27732.7
216J.R.Oppenheimer139,615512.71051.5
217Vage_eddie138,512334.90828.2
218SilverSpoonCoonH0137,228418.24416.6
219Woelige Wimpie136,379423.29241.4
220SpaceCow136,088801.228110.8
221CeQu136,016981.087125.1
222bart30000135,594691.93270.2
223Karamelappel135,517494.89927.7
224TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
225StevenQ134,764208.53015.8
226perfectebuur134,470412.79548.1
227Boney-S133,644542.66950.1
228Vwiend133,438493.92134
229Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
230Hamlet132,802621.85471.6
231IIVQ132,568385.03026.4
232Turisas132,319542.59251
233redo132,241592.50452.8
234Haaaaihoihoi132,187392.68849.2
235Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
236bob de boarder130,443474.19731.1
237Tammo2129,951681.74174.6
238BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
239michel122129,836522.76846.9
240Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
241wism129,073582.58549.9
242ersatzhaltestelle128,691402.91244.2
243meesbeest128,3225210.18012.6
244Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
245JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,278801.157110.9
246lulhaas128,185562.15359.5
247Pas2127,754524.95825.8
248Overdriver127,548205.49223.2
249rawa127,475537.78416.4
250Bubbelkaas127,440683.15340.4
251Giovanni Henriksen126,68963955132.7
252minnenman126,280425.08224.8
253Stickerverwijderaar126,049731.98063.7
254OmedaveNL125,756214.99325.2
255Zolderkamervragen125,1121312.8159.8
256Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
257Mnnrtjee124,921271.72172.6
258ikstephan124,771315.16224.2
259worstkaas124,550434.19129.7
260Zwitsalontafel124,459491.87766.3
261ShakespeareanTragedy124,309196.50719.1
262redthehaghue124,197308.14715.2
263gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
264h e i s e n b e r g123,096414.64426.5
265Kim Tuik122,760254.08630
266de bartsmitridder122,724553.49535.1
267DrumPiet122,519493.49535.1
268prosperous2k11122,213543.91531.2
269Tinus-Tussengas122,003403.00540.6
270MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
271Sbas121,287436.07020
272Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
273Snizzle120,92256998121.2
274magneetstrip120,883531.81766.5
275Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
276Gulpenruiker120,484382.66945.1
277Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
278Satria120,347315.66421.2
279Ultrafox120,341274.70225.6
280Spruitje1120,252441.71570.1
281Skyronster120,043462.84842.1
282Wubster119,932711.63273.5
283AliDigitalie119,854512.43449.2
284Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
285Henne007119,300592.50847.6
286Tobbert118,905274.45326.7
287Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
288BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
289Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
290Beterrreh116,862421.95759.7
291Janvanschaffelaar116,574681.91860.8
292krabbegat115,786472.33849.5
293Half_Sole115,751482.89740
294Klamert115,744471.63270.9
295Een Spanjaard115,476331.79164.5
296datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
297StStradivariusIV115,308482.40048
298ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
299dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
300Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
3012Little2Late114,535512.31049.6
302frummel114,394265.81919.7
303Bunty170113,890651.128101
304Cornholio.nr1113,852285.00822.7
305Tuigvdrichel113,109371.47276.8
306Headshot_happiness113,090264.08927.7
307bmxje113,017532.35248.1
308Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
309dumpfordummy112,88067998113.1
310Skyline112,814214.33226
311fappie78112,813661.63069.2
312klonten112,495228.76812.8
313Wiebewillem112,435423.39233.1
314TheEconomist112,276601.069105
315area_master112,083303.85129.1
316RMteR111,881703.45132.4
317dikke_schwanz111,815531.75863.6
318Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
319JanRooks111,276431.83760.6
320GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
321Koning_klootvis109,981591.81060.8
322HartstikkeMooi109,919432.30947.6
323Bloempje6467109,890461.12397.9
324DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
325Super Grover109,630252.31847.3
326dumphertreaguurder109,616332.68340.9
327-PM-108,859541.27585.4
328Harry_Wubbe108,063252.77139
329Bruns107,864206.11317.6
330Wat is deze G?107,823472.64840.7
331Handige Harrie107,295402.45343.7
332Vogelnest107,199205.45819.6
333BoerkaLover107,143463.71928.8
334SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
335Rabarber106,898294.60123.2
336Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
337De_wijze_jongeman105,945503.10634.1
338DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
339Renegader105,693154.50423.5
340jelmo105,624301.23985.2
341red28105,47239950111
342ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
343ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
344dedo104,676351.39175.3
345UfoPiloot104,437412.32544.9
346Gekkie123104,217131.99152.3
347LeFox103,767312.63339.4
348wat?!103,526601.53167.6
349LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
350Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
351DunDap102,689441.95252.6
352je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
353Iftert102,660352.17047.3
354mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
355Benderama102,10593.53728.9
356Bobbelissius102,087571.47169.4
357ZxBiohazardZx101,927443.20331.8
358Vanzelfsprekend101,701471.61163.1
359Rik0808101,695252.91834.9
360pity_the_fool101,666401.68160.5
361flame_me101,611254.71921.5
362Vorco90101,59735845120.2
363ErHangIetsAanJeNeus101,525421.38273.5
364Zijkweif101,370371.63162.2
365BJML101,337412.22745.5
366Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
367was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
368Gexto100,694391.75957.2
369Blankman100,482371.44469.6
370Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
371Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
372Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
373FYP99,455312.95233.7
374Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
375Quale99,232354.68121.2
376VP73298,676273.27830.1
377limonade98,634382.74336
378Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
379Delar98,467132.01448.9
380Hennybal98,26261974100.9
381SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
382boner xl98,223215.48217.9
383P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
384Northman97,957343.96124.7
385Grasz97,451311.36571.4
386Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
387recaptiva97,090453.69626.3
388monomom96,64871547176.7
389Meeroever96,483272.18044.3
390Chesterr96,214421.73255.6
391SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
392AltijdHuilen95,922381.18680.9
393he ayerse95,785339.01810.6
394Hoppa_hop95,524481.26775.4
395blubberige_mimiek95,322432.35540.5
396Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
397Zeevlam94,946383.18529.8
398rondadon94,874511.68256.4
399SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
400Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
401blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
402kabouter prikkeprak94,263331.58559.5
403de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
404ma0am94,004521.29972.4
405BerrieBolwerk93,768351.61758
406Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
407luukeeeeeert93,167391.03190.4
408Wesley_Scheider92,7375095796.9
409BerHen92,677412.84332.6
410Saekerhett92,559411.41765.3
411hillieboy92,484511.15680
412ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
413zojammerdit92,025302.83832.4
414Mooi toch91,9785196495.4
415Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
416De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
417Greenhorn91,184332.32439.2
418Brutus198491,056252.89031.5
419zusje v Christina90,858217.48712.1
420Krokantje90,857481.02688.6
421Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal90,755422.10043.2
422Dikr90,697303.75624.1
423Braco.me90,670268.28210.9
424jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
425niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
426Neetn90,255291.47961
427Ar01090,221231.80050.1
428Vonox90,148322.63634.2
429Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
430Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
431moraalsoldaat89,674521.03286.9
432JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
433Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
434RigouReus89,2793897891.3
435Privet89,260294.85018.4
436TheManiac89,172252.93130.4
437Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
438Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
439Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
440probeersol88,580214.93917.9
441Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
442AadvanderNaad.88,181352.40636.7
443ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
444Carramba8688,0565092395.4
445langzullenweleven88,051155.64015.6
446Roel4588,018293.01529.2
447Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
448Wakefullestaff87,552213.27526.7
449Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
450SuqMadiq87,492343.03328.8
451Espro87,370404.84618
452Simon de Danser87,360551.00387.1
453Attes87,32531780112
454Moskovies87,23241766113.9
455Ugly Basterd87,120145.90414.8
456Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
457JivJiv2187,047271.01286
458reageermeneer86,912371.25869.1
459pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
460Bernd Warum86,825411.90345.6
461Myne86,741263.59924.1
462datdeedpijn86,671192.27338.1
463DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
464Klapdoos85,943203.58124
465besthmen85,904301.57454.6
466stijnnn85,854291.80847.5
467Frisian_Outlol85,756128.8859.7
468BaviaanBanaan85,6654298587
469Deviant85,563121.97843.3
470IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
471Fred_de_Beffert85,385491.36162.7
472dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
473ariedeknaller85,172174.69918.1
474misterion85,156381.30165.5
475Blauwpetje85,009183.98521.3
476dicedecision84,988322.45334.6
477Devpdev84,662391.50956.1
478Nuancemeneer84,297261.22568.8
479L. Hannes84,082312.26237.2
480Eski83,967202.33336
481Daan_O83,839152.76930.3
482Dr. Klatergoud83,748151.95442.9
483ruben2534583,679361.95742.8
484Amazone983,461173.59223.2
485Fapulouse83,365341.34462
486IkGebruikAltijdDeApp83,047301.69449
487Ikke123482,96963.07627
488dopschrobber82,822272.21437.4
489Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
490Mario Schlacher82,190172.73430.1
491Aluminimum82,157165.09616.1
492Dirk-teur82,073392.08639.3
493bruinesjaak81,670192.48332.9
494Clitaurus81,631212.74429.7
495ballenvanstijl81,182142.48332.7
496jan_klit81,038204.75717
497De_GBS79,945164.75316.8
498InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
499g00f79,658163.68321.6
500borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4