1,121,855 Kudos 360 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 26976
Kudos/reaguursel 41.6
1,072,818 Kudos 524 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14478
Kudos/reaguursel 74.1
855,254 Kudos 472 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7508
Kudos/reaguursel 113.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio844,1505018.70597
5altijd-guus788,73829430.43325.9
6RodeoRider721,7964697.26899.3
7onbekende-man713,55528611.03564.7
8Zeeuw1867636,88026810.60260.1
9Aldus de Zegsman610,1174272.489245.1
10tsjajaja601,22915814.57741.2
11Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
12Bertie Wooster535,2982365.93490.2
13OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
14lievhebbert499,44117911.62343
15Dumpmijmaarlek496,3462587.76563.9
16Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
17bigE451,1761842.702167
18FuckingAwesome449,9072546.45569.7
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
21zteven430,2131643.566120.6
22wifikabelverhuur415,82014010.72538.8
23Dikke Fappert405,5362461.696239.1
24Slutty Nurse398,4772523.676108.4
25Public394,5892086.81757.9
26MisterMe394,50020512.51731.5
27Valreep382,9911945.64367.9
28michelloo371,6151745.04773.6
29wespnaam362,5481473.84994.2
30RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
31Weef356,0651245.11769.6
32End El Darm349,8128617.17920.4
33CapoDiTuttiCapi345,6132183.308104.5
34Ral9010335,3631696.58350.9
35MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
36Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
37Dweeziltje334,7571269.17736.5
38Cinemaniak329,4811646.31652.2
39Petskast315,39010712.63325
40checksor308,5111284.76764.7
41Deesiebel304,0171343.09098.4
42Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
43Kersopdetaart296,6291763.22791.9
44vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
45betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
46Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
47MrLahey286,0701683.21389
48Dee Miller280,6396026.85010.5
49Ruitn278,3081503.82272.8
50MojoNL271,500925.02254.1
51Boerenlol270,9371445.09853.1
52Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
53Swingend-Gordijn265,507779.82327
54Ledtherebelight264,543709.33628.3
55Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
56S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
57Recht_voor_zijn_raap259,589854.77954.3
58Spuitpoepje255,8741111.004254.9
59sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
60TheCone248,566992.95284.2
61Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
62Justevo242,832604.97048.9
63geitenkop242,0811282.74088.4
64Sjoerd_beroerd240,6271393.22974.5
65laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
66Pipo der Clown234,1771773.02977.3
67Triscepsis229,313755.54141.4
68Maarten30615229,156975.80939.4
69Peermuil227,1331193.11373
70Naardorstkomtnadorst222,5261172.32295.8
71verweerpeer222,4121312.44890.9
72poahh6320221,6141193.57462
73Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
74Voassenoar219,5171014.25351.6
75Quest212,7027112.24717.4
76StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
77Elf In Een Dozijn207,963862.70676.9
78BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
79De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
80BigBoots201,182744.32046.6
81HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
82ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
83Nieuwsanaalist198,2331322.33385
84RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
85beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
86Xezorra195,414911.335146.4
87ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
88DePlaagGeest191,8461391.522126
89Roellie187,619515.38234.9
90FireFox1187,261443.93247.6
91jan1000000186,7634413.29514
92Opco Engering.186,756612.54073.5
93MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
94Plakkband183,9081072.83464.9
95twisternederland182,865753.05659.8
96rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
97YouriMember182,645962.65368.8
98RandyBiel182,125584.30442.3
99SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
100Klepzeiker51181,528954.16643.6
101Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
102droeveling179,335695.27334
103suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
104ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
105jenskemie177,135741.114159
106Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
107Toetsenbordcomplex175,491754.01243.7
108GS410175,462932.25777.7
109leo de pejo175,046445.72030.6
110Hetlievemeisje174,36064.94935.2
111JohnVr6174,111703.84045.3
112nee.oke172,855912.46370.2
113LaHaine169,6351113.58647.3
114Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
115ikvindhelemaalmooi169,126553.91743.2
116Rode Panda169,122446.73325.1
117Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
118Koning één oog167,014555.32031.4
119Peter_la_Selie166,929376.21626.9
120bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
121Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
122Maistah163,790751.632100.4
123ponkie163,695811.380118.6
124Breesident163,693682.64761.8
125J. Caesar163,462812.70060.5
126Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
127NiCeY162,2953618.3248.9
128shamehair161,951572.04379.3
129RaapGaar159,572723.12451.1
130jezusleeftquidbeeft158,879515.75827.6
131Mano73158,668110918172.8
132TonyDpony158,081735.66827.9
133Kameleon4156,850534.53634.6
134Heldpesk154,4532410.84614.2
135Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
136Mosie151,122532.19668.8
137Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
138Djonnie700146,987112718204.7
139Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
140Honey Stih146,181681.62789.8
141Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
142Sneeuwvlok144,638591.237116.9
143fender06143,128711.94673.5
144moha142,904465.72525
145Henkyouverymuch142,716644.48331.8
146Mister Sandman141,964502.41958.7
147New140,987363.29042.9
148ans94217992140,941275.50125.6
149Stuntman_zonder_Ron140,427314.95328.4
150zoutzuurkanon140,068771.224114.4
151DieterDieDietser140,043751.48794.2
152Bluebook140,003667.64218.3
153Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
154AutoGeak139,37080740188.3
155ScherpeHaan138,649821.56588.6
156Berend Geil138,633404.46331.1
157robinjoo136,878542.84848.1
158DutchNinja136,851601.75578
159sander3488136,521444.03333.9
160CeQu135,983981.086125.2
161TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
162Roodborstpauw-II135,23174774174.7
163piemelpasta134,999731.53687.9
164rambo^2134,942407.71717.5
165JP8926132,621263.82634.7
166Bertdroplul131,860504.15531.7
167beterkomjeniet131,590473.40038.7
168monkey_boy130,753542.41754.1
169JoopDeSchaapHeffer130,739801.082120.8
170prikspeld129,785365.69922.8
171bart30000129,540671.78472.6
172Woelige Wimpie129,456413.06042.3
173Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
174Beckenbauer129,199741.45488.9
175wism129,027582.58050
176Jenna!!128,22266973131.8
177Zeeslot127,657512.32055
178lulhaas127,255562.12959.8
179Mizpunt126,993413.24639.1
180minnenman126,280425.08224.8
181blacksquirrel126,265501.49484.5
182Giovanni Henriksen125,38362934134.2
183Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
184Dontmentionthewar123,772492.69146
185bob de boarder122,770463.89731.5
186Halal gehaktbal122,5152811.09911
187Zjwikhoofd122,219261.81367.4
188Sanderiño122,029462.32552.5
189MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
190Sbas121,287436.07020
191Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
192Snizzle120,92256998121.2
193Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
194Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
195ikstephan120,133304.82724.9
196erikz.nl119,856323.66932.7
197Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
198Karamelappel118,868444.17628.5
199DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
200SilverSpoonCoonH0118,491386.82317.4
201magneetstrip118,425531.68670.2
202Skyronster117,642452.77242.4
203Jiet Panssen117,485421.43581.9
204Bubbelkaas116,852612.82641.3
205Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
206datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
207Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
208spiralcommander115,426562.28050.6
209Bottemans115,223411.92759.8
210ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
211gnapgnap114,857641.22194.1
212a4p114,686292.94838.9
213wesselsAC114,067532.59244
214De_buurman_van113,710561.90659.7
215Turisas113,342462.36348
216vierzefeur112,126363.02237.1
217ikdenkwat111,767367.07615.8
218Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
219Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
220Adversus111,258782.17051.3
221Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
222Langelapschwanz110,984631.031107.6
2231,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
2242Little2Late110,677502.12452.1
225De Veerboot110,646266.15418
226rawa110,581476.87216.1
227TheEconomist110,334581.040106.1
228GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
229RMteR109,754703.33632.9
230Wubster109,390641.44975.5
231Miimimi108,916582.63041.4
232BarryBlafBak108,79150770141.3
233Schapenwol108,630452.00054.3
234Timmeh..!107,754491.46473.6
235SpaceCow107,57263915117.6
236SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
237Handige Harrie106,385392.41544.1
238Zwitsalontafel106,214431.54568.7
239Satria106,092284.82722
240Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
241meesbeest105,973428.80312
242Renegader105,693154.50423.5
243ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
244ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
245Overdriver105,280144.55223.1
246Gulpenruiker105,105302.26146.5
247Ultrafox104,968223.82227.5
248Broek der Broeken104,691253.88127
249dedo104,676351.39175.3
250DaRudeboy103,789374.11225.2
251LeFox103,767312.63339.4
252wat?!103,526601.53167.6
253LuimigBeertje1103,192301.89954.3
254BankierMoen102,816434.81321.4
255Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
256mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
257Spruitje1102,343321.40572.8
258Boney-S102,259412.03450.3
259aldus_mijn_moeder101,612401.63362.2
260Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
261Stijlvollemelk100,824393.51628.7
262Gexto100,694391.75957.2
263Klamert100,558401.22782
264Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
265Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
266Capt. Iglo99,430432.17945.6
267Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
268Vwiend98,973362.99833
269Blankman98,855371.40570.4
270Patrick_W98,486434.42022.3
271Delar98,467132.01448.9
272SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
273dezeookalbezet98,076336.24615.7
274P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
275Pas297,915433.93824.9
276Quale97,494344.55921.4
277Grasz97,451311.36571.4
278Hamlet97,064441.42068.4
279fappie7897,011581.40369.1
280Tammo296,939491.23678.4
281Vorco9096,75732822117.7
282boner xl96,626205.32718.1
283UfoPiloot96,473392.09646
284Rik080896,391252.71735.5
285Uhoortnogvanons96,156269.04510.6
286John McClane95,894353.45227.8
287ZxBiohazardZx95,465393.03231.5
288red2895,30637903105.5
289Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
290SchedelJet95,110502.25242.2
291perfectebuur95,040281.95548.6
292rondadon94,874511.68256.4
293Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
294J.R.Oppenheimer94,304331.78352.9
295Readzalot94,291233.37328
296blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
297de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
298kabouter prikkeprak94,102331.57859.6
299prosperous2k1193,927443.13130
300Kim Tuik93,911173.40527.6
301Hennybal93,67959911102.8
302je-suis-barteljaap93,449231.45364.3
303Threesixty93,206153.21229
304Reaguurdstert92,789372.00846.2
305ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
306Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
307Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
308hillieboy91,101511.08284.2
309Dikr90,697303.75624.1
310jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
311niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
312Neetn90,255291.47961
313Vonox90,148322.63634.2
314Nikstc90,058285.23117.2
315JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
316Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
317RigouReus89,2793897891.3
318Meeroever89,172261.90046.9
319SynthetischBismut88,841431.08082.3
320Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
321Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
322worstkaas88,675303.20527.7
323Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
324ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
325Carramba8688,0565092395.4
326DaarZitWelWatInJa87,770152.78631.5
327pity_the_fool87,625391.31066.9
328Wakefullestaff87,538212.88330.4
329Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,535411.93445.3
330Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
331Half_Sole87,194331.94644.8
332h e i s e n b e r g87,086303.49224.9
333Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
334BerrieBolwerk86,885321.51057.5
335pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
336Clay Regazzoni86,819391.34464.6
337Simon de Danser86,7295598488.1
338Bernd Warum86,622411.89545.7
339Zeevlam86,585362.84630.4
340monomom86,55462483179.2
341DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
342Iftert86,445291.69850.9
343moraalsoldaat86,1565094291.5
344Klapdoos85,943203.58124
345dumperitus85,608214.52618.9
346Polypanaal85,594311.39361.4
347Deviant85,563121.97843.3
348IkGaStuk85,237381.12675.7
349misterion85,156381.30165.5
350dannylimbo84,451232.43134.7
351Von Rutch84,1743398585.5
352Anus-Martius83,863113.56123.6
353erkomenanderetijden83,673402.06440.5
354Moskovies83,54440725115.2
355Fred_de_Beffert83,424461.33762.4
356michel12282,895331.70748.6
357bmxje82,521352.03340.6
358Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
359Bruns82,402165.11116.1
360De-dikke-anti82,0885394387
361McGuyer82,037154.24719.3
362Krokantje81,4434589391.2
363Roel4581,414282.63430.9
364Ar01081,399211.60050.9
365JivJiv2181,3552490290.2
366PaprikaChipz81,311175.30315.3
367Chesterr81,214361.46755.4
368bruinesjaak81,101192.46832.9
369flame_me80,785213.65222.1
370Harry_Wubbe80,270171.95841
371ErHangIetsAanJeNeus80,064311.21366
372InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
373he ayerse79,758288.1349.8
374borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
375Hoppa_hop79,484401.11771.2
376Vloerplaat79,404331.44455
377Amazone979,390153.50022.7
378DunDap79,275351.58849.9
379besthmen79,063281.39156.8
380roodborstpauw78,93035576137
381HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
382BerHen78,725332.28934.4
383dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
384ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
385BoerkaLover78,135401.93540.4
386Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
387ruben2534577,478331.82842.4
388Janvanschaffelaar77,461451.42154.5
389StevenQ77,398125.52114
390De_wijze_jongeman77,266372.24734.4
391frickY76,855224.40617.4
392Amstel76,828234.75916.1
393Tuigvdrichel76,455251.06871.6
394DumpertReaguurder12176,37652.83227
395de bartsmitridder76,292302.06736.9
396was_geweest76,045253.60721.1
397dumphertreaguurder75,665222.18934.6
398Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
399Ptjeee75,478351.70544.3
400The-Master75,073293.12324
401Fravec75,036231.35855.3
402Mnnrtjee75,035161.07070.1
403Arijane74,773151.44951.6
404PouYorn74,57249444168
405Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
406Greenhorn74,385271.92338.7
407zusje v Christina74,182166.62511.2
408redthehaghue74,036155.13714.4
409Skyline73,671123.30922.3
410probeersol73,652154.27617.2
411dikke_schwanz73,460321.12265.5
412KleineBami73,4264575996.7
413Tartaros73,408231.19461.5
414Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
415L. Hannes73,271281.77141.4
416ma0am73,134421.01372.2
417-PM-72,2783594176.8
418Clitaurus72,229202.41729.9
419Lazemalulle72,2203489680.6
420CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
421Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
422easy-jet71,957272.99424
423Flepblak71,837341.24957.5
424GraafSteno71,819233.56120.2
425BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
426jelmo71,7282380489.2
427dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
428Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
429Vanzelfsprekend71,556281.22158.6
430Qtje71,339391.44249.5
431Cornholio.nr171,265203.51020.3
432BaviaanBanaan71,0353579289.7
433giggity70,923346.15511.5
434artijn70,889253.33021.3
435nudletje70,684342.00835.2
436DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
437Vogelnest70,233143.88818.1
4383xnix70,182321.76939.7
439Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
440Bloempje646769,8373072396.6
441Click69,7234078988.4
442ersatzhaltestelle69,661191.19658.2
443!Trepmud69,499282.89924
444AliDigitalie69,218271.58743.6
445Privet69,176213.39320.4
446LaPetite68,565231.01667.5
447Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
448stijnnn67,893201.31851.5
449Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
450Attes67,53722566119.3
451IIVQ67,417172.10832
452BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
453DiePanzerVorwarts66,959311.4375.9
454Eski66,958181.85936
455HartstikkeMooi66,931241.51644.1
456Labiel66,850242.00033.4
457Krokettenbakkert66,785221.85236.1
458StStradivariusIV66,702351.35249.3
459FitzChevalric66,674211.50144.4
460Koning_klootvis66,537341.15657.6
461Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
462Reaguuurbuuur66,480221.98233.5
463Tinus-Tussengas66,280251.78637.1
464Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
465DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
466Grijpgraag&deStier65,922222.86223
467vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
468g00f65,860113.36419.6
469Ernst Haft65,7963192970.8
470-Wertos-65,795122.16130.4
471Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
472Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
473joostman65,50133457143.3
474mentals65,4412986575.7
475Zolderkamervragen65,31768.5717.6
476omgwtflol65,19631459142
477krabbegat65,123261.70238.3
478Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
479MrMex65,018281.26551.4
48068Charger64,7142697466.4
481GuusFlater64,680152.56025.3
482Croissant64,578223.07221
483DeTeenVanMarleen64,42429390165.2
484dumpfordummy64,33138577111.5
485Keeser64,2231576284.3
486BacoDenn64,195121.48043.4
487ViezeFur64,17435299214.6
488SuqMadiq63,893282.14629.8
489ThaBoss2163,87932353181
490datdeedpijn63,703141.84034.6
491justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
492Qarnix63,626281.50942.2
493Divenire63,4533365696.7
494recaptiva63,452312.52525.1
495jan_klit63,417123.88216.3
496floho63,3894077481.9
497numb3r 1363,318161.97832
498Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
499NeukenDoeJeZo63,03918467135
500allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1