Toppers Kudos / All-time

998,516 Kudos 322 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 23278
Kudos/reaguursel 42.9
845,202 Kudos 497 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8592
Kudos/reaguursel 98.4
800,944 Kudos 383 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 11914
Kudos/reaguursel 67.2
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali700,7573647.26296.5
5altijd-guus649,98824325.00326
6Aldus de Zegsman604,9194222.469245
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1722178.01071.2
9Zeeuw1867537,1952308.65762.1
10tsjajaja516,52613812.16942.4
11OpperBallenbijter455,47320710.63942.8
12bigE451,1501832.701167
13RodeoRider443,4642924.54597.6
14Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
15FuckingAwesome427,9622435.84073.3
16zteven422,1781593.480121.3
17Dwingend_Gordijn403,1621938.85345.5
18Bertie Wooster391,5361733.97898.4
19Dikke Fappert390,3302341.592245.2
20wespnaam362,2851463.84294.3
21RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
22MisterMe358,50819610.60033.8
23wifikabelverhuur350,2881268.97439
24MyLittleBony333,6361633.83587
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88325,5811214.23776.8
26Dumpmijmaarlek322,7921694.55670.8
27Slutty Nurse321,5322042.979107.9
28checksor308,5111284.76764.7
29lievhebbert296,4531067.43839.9
30Deesiebel296,2731313.03197.7
31Cinemaniak294,4531405.79350.8
32betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
33Dweeziltje287,4291057.05440.7
34Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
35vreemdluchtje285,4411782.98095.8
36End El Darm282,5876814.00320.2
37Magna Carta274,233708.29233.1
38Petskast271,15210110.03327
39Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
40Keizer-Sneesar262,837873.30579.5
41S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
42sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
43michelloo249,7721233.97562.8
44Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
45Public246,2601354.32556.9
46Ledtherebelight244,926678.36529.3
47MrLahey237,5931442.65089.7
48laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
49Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
50Valreep221,5541113.32566.6
51Kersopdetaart219,0201342.31194.8
52Pipo der Clown216,3841652.37591.1
53Boerenlol215,6561184.05453.2
54poahh6320213,9571183.33764.1
55Quest212,2067112.20917.4
56verweerpeer211,8751272.20496.1
57StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
58BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
59Ral9010205,518934.46246.1
60Swingend-Gordijn204,872637.72526.5
61De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
62CapoDiTuttiCapi201,6931222.17692.7
63Voassenoar200,498923.88851.6
64HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
65ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
66MojoNL198,864653.69853.8
67Nieuwsanaalist196,9291312.30885.3
68beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
69Weef196,285722.85468.8
70Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
71ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
72Recht_voor_zijn_raap192,940663.83250.3
73jan1000000186,7634413.29514
74RonJeremysstuntman186,378348.71221.4
75MethodMan183,854583.93646.7
76rekennietmachine182,536762.65368.8
77Plakkband182,0761052.80065
78Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
79suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
80Justevo178,762483.82646.7
81ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
82Spuitpoepje176,00970727242.1
83BigBoots175,652633.68047.7
84GS410175,436932.25577.8
85JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
86Toetsenbordcomplex173,951743.88244.8
87jenskemie172,466701.018169.4
88Kilimanjaro172,327528.00821.5
89Levinio.1172,196654.74036.3
90droeveling171,540664.99534.3
91Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
92Peermuil166,895862.57164.9
93bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
94LaHaine164,7261093.47547.4
95twisternederland164,213672.93755.9
96Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
97Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
98J. Caesar162,976812.65461.4
99SwankyBubbles162,931573.05153.4
100FireFox1162,313403.58345.3
101TheCone161,973632.04179.4
102leo de pejo161,697395.41729.8
103Maistah160,640731.543104.1
104Roellie159,687424.77933.4
105Mano73158,576110910174.3
106Dee Miller155,5693116.1919.6
107Koning één oog155,522515.00931
108ponkie152,453751.318115.7
109nee.oke152,274822.25767.5
110DePlaagGeest152,0971121.203126.4
111Heldpesk150,7402210.56914.3
112Opco Engering.149,752482.12370.5
113jezusleeftquidbeeft149,059465.47127.2
114Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
115Naardorstkomtnadorst147,202731.60291.9
116Djonnie700145,570112708205.6
117Maniakje145,256702.61755.5
118Rode Panda144,642345.49026.3
119RaapGaar144,331612.95048.9
120New140,987363.29042.9
121Triscepsis140,802453.69038.2
122Mosie140,089511.87274.8
123Flapuidt139,948457.84017.9
124Sneeuwvlok139,581551.124124.2
125AutoGeak137,62778732188
126Honey Stih136,691611.53189.3
127CeQu135,954981.080125.9
128Elf In Een Dozijn135,861611.64382.7
129Bluebook134,492637.41118.1
130Interpoolbal133,950565.42324.7
131zoutzuurkanon131,924691.089121.1
132Sjoerd_beroerd130,157662.05463.4
133Appeltaart is lekker130,047377.10818.3
134Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
135wism129,051582.57450.1
136robinjoo128,340512.49651.4
137JoopDeSchaapHeffer127,765801.028124.3
138Zeeslot127,207512.29255.5
139Berend Geil126,177393.90832.3
140ikvindhelemaalmooi125,804452.21856.7
141DutchNinja125,108551.52082.3
142Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
143DieterDieDietser124,900671.36491.6
144lulhaas124,310542.07260
145Roodborstpauw-II123,21765592208.1
146moha122,887424.55027
147geitenkop122,502771.84466.4
148monkey_boy122,193482.05859.4
149Giovanni Henriksen121,91758817149.2
150MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
151Sbas121,287436.07020
152Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
153Snizzle120,82356994121.6
154Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
155Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
156NiCeY119,4312615.1727.9
157TantalusZwelling119,147461.95860.9
158DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
159ikstephan117,942304.70925
160bob de boarder117,764453.67832
161Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
162datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
163Een Spanjaard115,354321.77864.9
164Mister Sandman115,314411.92659.9
165sander3488113,463383.22135.2
166TonyDpony112,300514.14827.1
167Bunty170111,156641.103100.8
168Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1691,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
170ZemmelZemmel110,204402.18950.3
171GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
172prikspeld109,295324.56623.9
173TheEconomist109,034571.021106.8
174erikz.nl108,994283.32332.8
175beterkomjeniet108,020382.73839.5
176magneetstrip107,835511.38378
177SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
178Jiet Panssen106,819391.17291.1
179Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
1802Little2Late105,414461.97453.4
181Halal gehaktbal105,100279.44511.1
182Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
183dedo104,676351.39175.3
184RMteR104,636693.04734.3
185Handige Harrie103,909392.25046.2
186wat?!103,670591.51468.5
187Hangtietsmurfin102,931423.25831.6
188Karamelappel102,850413.46529.7
189Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
190ikpislauwbier102,746731.43871.5
191mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
192LeFox102,134312.53940.2
193Wubster101,687611.32576.7
194Bubbelkaas101,478562.54539.9
195Skyronster101,367372.19946.1
196shamehair101,341391.31776.9
197rawa100,896436.32815.9
198Woelige Wimpie100,468302.44541.1
199Sanderiño100,327401.54265.1
200Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
201Klepzeiker51100,159542.77436.1
202Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
203SpaceCow99,95561802124.6
204LuimigBeertje199,683281.80055.4
205Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
206Delar98,467132.01448.9
207SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
208Grasz98,210311.36072.2
209P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
210JP892698,013222.59737.7
211Kameleon497,628302.85434.2
212Satria97,288274.24822.9
213Poepgebeurd96,761175.89616.4
214fender0696,478481.38169.9
215Spruitje195,798291.26275.9
216Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
217Blankman95,044351.37169.3
218rondadon94,874511.68256.4
219ScherpeHaan94,644621.13883.2
220Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
221SchedelJet94,379502.20442.8
222de Rijnsburger94,13741836112.6
223Quale93,699324.31621.7
224Mizpunt93,284382.41538.6
225Klamert93,261391.04988.9
226ZxBiohazardZx93,154372.94931.6
227Threesixty93,150153.21129
228ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
229Beckenbauer91,941511.08684.7
230ikdenkwat91,478335.55416.5
231kabouter prikkeprak91,279331.49461.1
232Dikr90,697303.75624.1
233ZegMaar90,561341.59057
234Gexto90,447331.57757.4
235jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
236Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
237niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
238Renegader90,336124.19421.5
239Vonox90,148322.63634.2
240a4p89,871222.35538.2
241Rik080889,865252.42937
242blacksquirrel89,640351.18475.7
243JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
244Turisas89,486361.83648.7
245Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
246red2889,38234775115.3
247RigouReus89,2793897891.3
248Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
249Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
250rambo^288,677265.71215.5
251Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
252Gulpenruiker88,295281.98344.5
253ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
254Carramba8688,0565092395.4
255SynthetischBismut88,035421.05983.1
256Bertdroplul87,760352.73332.1
257Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
258Mankemaki87,042611.04183.6
259pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
260Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
261Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,495401.86346.4
262DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
263Capt. Iglo86,230401.89445.5
264Bernd Warum86,107411.87346
265Iftert85,971291.67851.2
266Klapdoos85,943203.58124
267Wakefullestaff85,613212.52733.9
268misterion85,194371.29965.6
269Henkyouverymuch85,174372.89429.4
270aldus_mijn_moeder84,963331.40660.4
271boner xl84,780174.23420
272Boney-S84,477351.50756.1
273moraalsoldaat83,8474890792.4
274hillieboy83,3325099184.1
275Timmeh..!82,851411.12473.7
276monomom82,69160473174.8
277Langelapschwanz81,7694684496.9
278fappie7881,501491.10174
279blonde_teef81,492272.93227.8
280Von Rutch81,0213284196.3
281Moskovies80,83739675119.8
282Meeroever80,097241.77745.1
283Deviant79,944111.86342.9
284IkGaStuk79,8973798181.4
285InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
286borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
287SilverSpoonCoonH079,391204.17919
288Roel4579,327272.45232.4
289Half_Sole79,072281.69146.8
290roodborstpauw78,93035576137
291Zwitsalontafel78,854331.21065.2
292HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
293Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
294bruinesjaak77,624192.35832.9
295dikke aft77,574251.43454.1
296minnenman77,358293.57421.6
297Peter_la_Selie77,201183.49122.1
298Stijlvollemelk77,015312.61629.4
299Hamlet76,947341.10969.4
300h e i s e n b e r g76,871282.95126
301BerrieBolwerk76,590281.30658.6
302dannylimbo75,914212.03937.2
303meesbeest75,913255.78713.1
304Tammo275,8443791483
305Chesterr75,744321.33756.7
306he ayerse75,730287.7599.8
307Vwiend75,648292.15235.2
308wesselsAC75,475301.92339.2
309The-Master75,073293.12324
310Fravec75,036231.35855.3
311ans9421799274,737123.24923
312Jenna!!74,64037627119
313PouYorn74,54949440169.4
314dumphertreaguurder74,209212.13534.8
315perfectebuur73,579231.35554.3
316spiralcommander73,537341.60245.9
317DaRudeboy73,424312.82226
318Fred_de_Beffert73,312391.12665.1
319ChefKef73,025371.14164
320Greenhorn72,728271.84939.3
321YouriMember72,373371.08866.5
322Bottemans72,322261.01971
323Tartaros72,251231.15662.5
324KleineBami72,22444714101.2
325CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
326Clay Regazzoni72,019321.01271.2
327Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
328easy-jet71,840262.91824.6
329Slaatje-Bla71,812212.44629.4
330Lullenkop71,7804390179.7
331dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
332Ptjeee71,461331.62643.9
333BeredenPlisie71,398242.99023.9
334giggity70,923346.15511.5
335Lazemalulle70,9093384683.8
336artijn70,889253.33021.3
337prosperous2k1170,652342.54127.8
338JivJiv2170,6521984184
339RandyBiel70,562191.98735.5
340DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
341Jammerweer70,3653490377.9
3423xnix70,182321.76939.7
343Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
344Click69,7234078988.4
345ruben2534569,625301.70140.9
346je-suis-barteljaap69,362161.13661.1
347pity_the_fool68,507301.05265.1
348Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
349LaPetite68,156231.00168.1
350Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
351BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
352ErHangIetsAanJeNeus66,820241.03664.5
353besthmen66,814241.17357
354Polypanaal66,581251.22754.3
355Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
356Harry_Wubbe66,475151.47545.1
357Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
358bmxje66,125241.80936.6
359Reaguuurbuuur66,087221.92934.3
360DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
361Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
362nudletje65,593321.73337.8
363Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
364Arijane65,505141.32049.6
365joostman65,50133457143.3
366Zjwikhoofd65,497111.19254.9
367omgwtflol65,19631459142
368Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
369Adversus64,545481.49143.3
370Amstel64,472204.01216.1
371DeTeenVanMarleen64,41529387166.4
372Croissant64,214223.06421
373Overdriver64,13892.81922.8
374Grijpgraag&deStier64,051222.70823.7
375Ernst Haft63,8272988372.3
376justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
377Divenire63,63032632100.7
378-Wertos-63,418112.12929.8
379floho63,3893977481.9
380Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
381ViezeFur62,94434284221.6
382allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
383BoerkaLover62,783371.16054.1
384FitzChevalric62,712181.30148.2
385Harry_McBalls62,576241.54240.6
386Pas262,525282.79222.4
387GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
388Eski62,291181.60638.8
389Skyline62,271112.86321.8
390bedwetertje62,193151.80534.5
391vloterboot62,108142.14229
392magnietland62,065193.43218.1
393gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
394worstkaas61,687182.42425.4
395MyCatIsDoingThis61,502155.70110.8
396uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
397Broek der Broeken61,355142.30426.6
398Qtje61,297321.26848.3
399Francis Urquhart61,052301.18951.3
400TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
401Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
402L. Hannes60,892241.13353.7
403Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
404F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
405Floris Stempel60,157141.41442.5
406kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
407Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
408Ruitn59,892341.08755.1
409J.R.Oppenheimer59,815181.28046.7
410Balletje Mayo59,691125.02411.9
411KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
412JackOfAllTrades59,529102.28926
413Dontmentionthewar59,232201.81032.7
414bart3000059,2142185469.3
415probeersol59,201113.31317.9
416Nonkel Frituur58,738201.75233.5
417keeperofthefaith58,73634540108.8
418BacoDenn58,607121.39442
419Bram Stinkzwam58,433211.33143.9
420krabbegat58,301251.63935.6
421Amazone958,212123.35317.4
422Keeser58,1781370183
423ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
424erkomenanderetijden58,055261.19048.8
425Futloos57,859174.18013.8
426JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
427Ar01057,795161.28744.9
428Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
429Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
430stijnnn57,620171.16349.5
431TheSailor57,4432098758.2
432ThaBoss2157,40331326176.1
433trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
434BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
435KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
436ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
437GuusFlater56,327132.23325.2
438putdeksels56,3082885865.6
439Herman_de_scherman56,173351.17747.7
440boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
441Jeuk aan me broek56,031311.56835.7
442GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
443Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
444LangeNeus5155,91324519107.7
445NeukenDoeJeZo55,88013369151.4
446danster55,6982583666.6
447Kim Tuik55,65192.08226.7
448Cheasyrider55,592111.62834.1
449Kontiedanhe55,582301.96628.3
450was_geweest55,526212.71520.5
451komsnel55,455151.91129
452another_s55,3722689162.1
453ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
454MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
455potverdrommeltjes55,249181.54035.9
456Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
457DoorgesnovenDirk55,155131.26543.6
458[ws]54,924271.12249
459ReaBea54,71323314174.2
460DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
461Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
462Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
463recaptiva54,451272.07526.2
464DoctorWaffles54,2711882166.1
465Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
466widukindd54,06617492109.9
467Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
468Sh0cky53,947171.25643
469MegaMagnetron53,7473257693.3
470snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
471CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
472Hoppa_hop53,6162566880.3
473Muziekjes53,4972264283.3
474Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
475trygar53,447141.38538.6
476rewben53,41319357149.6
477sjimpel53,2272798554
478vlinderfitness53,15629448118.7
479djniels53,144231.50135.4
480Blinde Vogel53,0912458790.4
481lasagneman53,037123.37515.7
482keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
483Willibrord_Frequin52,9202966679.5
484Cobus_7952,917411.34439.4
485Trixy252,7571473471.9
486Hetlievemeisje52,74832.68019.7
487kingunited52,72181.62132.5
488Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
489De Veerboot52,671143.45015.3
490StevenQ52,64493.54114.9
491dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
492U/S52,597241.52134.6
493Labiel52,396191.69231
494flexoo11152,38822465112.7
495Artin52,284121.45835.9
496zusje v Christina52,235145.3649.7
497dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
498geenstijlsteengeil52,014242.50720.7
499redthehaghue52,012103.58314.5
500sjonnetjedeer51,94427444117