1,083,421 Kudos 349 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 25546
Kudos/reaguursel 42.4
1,052,593 Kudos 513 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14367
Kudos/reaguursel 73.3
845,460 Kudos 501 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8684
Kudos/reaguursel 97.4
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali838,7724607.467112.3
5altijd-guus723,41527228.55325.3
6RodeoRider645,3804336.64597.1
7Aldus de Zegsman606,7614242.473245.4
8Zeeuw1867603,2632549.92460.8
9onbekende-man603,2132508.98167.2
10tsjajaja583,71915513.92941.9
11Vrielkip572,8342218.02571.4
12OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
13Dwingend_Gordijn455,68222310.49543.4
14bigE451,1761842.702167
15Bertie Wooster449,0011974.93191.1
16FuckingAwesome444,0992546.19571.7
17Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
18Dumpmijmaarlek433,1402236.95662.3
19zteven423,8331633.528120.1
20wifikabelverhuur407,18313910.41839.1
21Dikke Fappert402,9652441.684239.3
22lievhebbert399,0151359.71941.1
23MisterMe381,23220411.89932
24Slutty Nurse377,8822403.534106.9
25wespnaam362,5941473.84594.3
26RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
27Public344,0201845.83159
28MyLittleBony335,1981643.85287
29Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
30Cinemaniak324,2421616.23052
31Valreep317,6561604.82265.9
32michelloo316,8431544.53269.9
33End El Darm310,7657515.54620
34checksor308,5111284.76764.7
35CapoDiTuttiCapi303,9692012.908104.5
36Deesiebel303,0471343.07098.7
37Dweeziltje302,1891138.04537.6
38Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
39Petskast297,86110711.62325.6
40Weef297,026964.10472.4
41vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
42betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
43Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
44Ral9010282,5461405.66449.9
45Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
46Boerenlol264,3111414.93553.6
47Kersopdetaart263,3081532.90490.7
48Keizer-Sneesar263,304873.33479
49S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
50Repostbode260,0351263.03785.6
51sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
52Ledtherebelight252,497678.91828.3
53MojoNL249,595864.51055.3
54Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
55Dee Miller242,7265323.96810.1
56MrLahey242,5251472.73588.7
57Swingend-Gordijn239,142728.83727.1
58laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
59Recht_voor_zijn_raap232,535764.34953.5
60Spuitpoepje229,80198874262.9
61Maarten30615228,785975.79939.5
62Peermuil225,2281193.08173.1
63Justevo222,206564.57748.5
64verweerpeer220,7711312.36893.2
65Levinio.1219,473835.75238.2
66Pipo der Clown216,7451662.42589.4
67poahh6320216,4201183.45862.6
68geitenkop213,1561132.44487.2
69Quest212,7027112.24717.4
70Triscepsis212,446705.02142.3
71Voassenoar210,812974.14550.9
72StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
73BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
74Naardorstkomtnadorst206,0171062.042100.9
75De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
76TheCone200,714782.40183.6
77HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
78ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
79Nieuwsanaalist197,8271322.32585.1
80RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
81beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
82Xezorra194,929911.298150.2
83ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
84Sjoerd_beroerd187,8891052.64471.1
85jan1000000186,7634413.29514
86MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
87BigBoots183,540673.85847.6
88FireFox1183,373443.79848.3
89Plakkband183,2281062.81165.2
90rekennietmachine182,782762.66768.5
91DePlaagGeest182,4371311.449125.9
92SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
93Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
94suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
95Opco Engering.178,073582.41973.6
96ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
97Roellie177,950495.21834.1
98droeveling177,946685.23434
99Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
100GS410175,462932.25777.7
101jenskemie175,225741.071163.6
102Toetsenbordcomplex174,775753.97843.9
103JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
104nee.oke171,898912.43170.7
105leo de pejo171,310435.59430.6
106Elf In Een Dozijn170,589752.18578.1
107twisternederland170,185713.00856.6
108LaHaine169,4651113.56547.5
109Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
110Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
111Koning één oog166,676555.28931.5
112bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
113Ruitn164,658892.36769.6
114Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
115Maistah163,366751.598102.2
116Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
117J. Caesar163,253812.68260.9
118ponkie159,045791.353117.5
119Mano73158,688110913173.8
120ikvindhelemaalmooi158,189523.27148.4
121Rode Panda156,973406.12625.6
122RaapGaar154,878683.07450.4
123Appeltaart is lekker153,290457.85219.5
124Heldpesk152,4662410.74114.2
125jezusleeftquidbeeft150,293485.50227.3
126NiCeY150,0603317.3968.6
127shamehair149,081551.81582.1
128RandyBiel148,583453.55441.8
129Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
130Mosie146,676522.05371.4
131Djonnie700146,127112714204.7
132Peter_la_Selie143,867345.47526.3
133Honey Stih142,353661.61288.3
134Sneeuwvlok142,071581.189119.5
135New140,987363.29042.9
136Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
137DieterDieDietser139,405751.47194.8
138moha139,294465.51525.3
139Klepzeiker51138,761733.37741.1
140TonyDpony137,940644.96427.8
141AutoGeak137,66979734187.6
142zoutzuurkanon137,638741.200114.7
143Interpoolbal136,479585.43925.1
144Bluebook136,394657.56818
145CeQu135,937981.085125.3
146robinjoo133,724532.70949.4
147Roodborstpauw-II132,94770717185.4
148Berend Geil132,592394.24131.3
149DutchNinja132,155571.68678.4
150Kameleon4131,459453.78734.7
151sander3488131,132413.83334.2
152monkey_boy129,562532.29156.6
153Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
154Mister Sandman129,202462.18359.2
155wism129,017582.57950
156JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,506801.053122
157Zeeslot127,474512.30555.3
158lulhaas126,966562.11560
159TantalusZwelling126,814502.22357
160YouriMember126,683681.87367.6
161prikspeld125,397355.39023.3
162Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
163Giovanni Henriksen124,45261910136.8
164Poepgebeurd122,253237.52816.2
165Henkyouverymuch121,881563.90531.2
166MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
167Sbas121,287436.07020
168Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
169Snizzle120,92256998121.2
170minnenman120,747404.77225.3
171Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
172Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
173bob de boarder120,403463.80431.7
174Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
175Woelige Wimpie118,972352.86041.6
176ikstephan118,947304.76625
177DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
178blacksquirrel117,736441.40683.7
179beterkomjeniet117,234433.01338.9
180erikz.nl116,103303.52732.9
181Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
182datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
183Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
184Karamelappel115,209433.97629
185ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
186rambo^2114,922346.93816.6
187gnapgnap114,857641.22194.1
188ans94217992114,378254.67224.5
189magneetstrip113,905521.58871.7
190Halal gehaktbal113,7052710.41510.9
191Sanderiño113,512411.99057
192Jiet Panssen113,429411.29587.6
193ScherpeHaan113,176721.36083.2
194Bubbelkaas111,910602.75940.6
195Skyronster111,696412.61342.7
196fender06111,633581.62468.7
197Bunty170111,605641.12299.5
198Jenna!!111,43956878126.9
199Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
200Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
201Breesident111,007441.73863.9
202Bertdroplul110,968423.64330.5
2031,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
204GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
205TheEconomist109,865571.033106.4
206SilverSpoonCoonH0109,731316.11517.9
207Langelapschwanz109,39362984111.2
2082Little2Late109,202492.06253
209bart30000108,707571.41576.8
210Beckenbauer108,171651.28284.4
211JP8926108,027232.88937.4
212RMteR107,470703.22333.3
213SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
214rawa106,491466.60916.1
215Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
216Renegader105,693154.50423.5
217Handige Harrie105,479392.38244.3
218ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
219ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
220Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
221dedo104,676351.39175.3
222Mizpunt104,534392.71438.5
223ikdenkwat104,286356.44516.2
224LeFox103,767312.63339.4
225wat?!103,515601.53067.7
226Gulpenruiker103,313302.19547.1
227Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
228mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
229LuimigBeertje1102,446301.86255
230Turisas102,273412.18046.9
231SpaceCow101,85361857118.8
232Wubster101,825611.34975.5
233Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
234Satria100,592274.57322
235a4p100,535262.60538.6
236Gexto100,434391.73258
237Zwitsalontafel100,324421.48667.5
238Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
239Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
240Stijlvollemelk99,596383.46128.8
241Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
242Spruitje199,081301.33574.2
243spiralcommander98,897481.98049.9
244Blankman98,778371.40270.5
245wesselsAC98,480442.26843.4
246Hetlievemeisje98,46833.49628.2
247Delar98,467132.01448.9
248Klamert98,382401.13886.5
249SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
250Grasz98,124311.36471.9
251Stuntman_zonder_Ron98,084203.41928.7
252P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
253Broek der Broeken97,551243.33429.3
254Quale97,494344.55921.4
255Timmeh..!96,487471.32772.7
256Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
257Rik080895,163252.65335.9
258SchedelJet95,036502.24342.4
259rondadon94,874511.68256.4
260Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
261blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
262de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
263kabouter prikkeprak93,980331.57059.9
264red2893,76336864108.5
265ZxBiohazardZx93,657372.98631.4
266Threesixty93,150153.21129
267Boney-S92,761381.80851.3
268ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
269Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
270DaRudeboy91,928363.39427.1
271UfoPiloot91,428371.91047.9
272Capt. Iglo91,362402.02545.1
273aldus_mijn_moeder91,200341.49960.8
274Tammo290,895461.08084.2
275Dikr90,697303.75624.1
276hillieboy90,590511.03887.3
277jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
278Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
279Kim Tuik90,390163.26427.7
280niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
281Vonox90,148322.63634.2
282boner xl90,108184.75419
283je-suis-barteljaap89,800221.37465.4
284JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
285Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
286RigouReus89,2793897891.3
287Overdriver89,222123.93922.7
288Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
289SynthetischBismut88,752431.06983
290Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
291fappie7888,621541.25270.8
292Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
293ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
294Carramba8688,0565092395.4
295Hennybal87,65753838104.6
296Bottemans87,655321.31866.5
297Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
298Hamlet87,455391.26469.2
299Wakefullestaff87,433212.72832.1
300Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,196411.91945.4
301Adversus87,068661.85846.9
302Mankemaki87,035611.04483.4
303Vwiend86,908322.65832.7
304pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
305Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
306Bernd Warum86,667411.89045.9
307monomom86,56162482179.6
308DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
309Iftert86,122291.68351.2
310Klapdoos85,943203.58124
311moraalsoldaat85,9345093691.8
312Deviant85,563121.97843.3
313misterion85,197381.30065.5
314BerrieBolwerk84,938311.47257.7
315J.R.Oppenheimer84,392281.68550.1
316perfectebuur83,802241.64550.9
317Dontmentionthewar83,340332.29136.4
318Clay Regazzoni83,330371.24766.8
319Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
320Moskovies82,42640707116.6
321Half_Sole82,336291.80245.7
322Fred_de_Beffert82,005451.30762.7
323h e i s e n b e r g81,922293.23425.3
324Vorco9081,74827710115.1
325Meeroever81,624241.83944.4
326Polypanaal81,445281.32761.4
327Von Rutch81,4003384995.9
328Roel4581,385282.57231.6
329De Veerboot80,917185.07815.9
330IkGaStuk80,840371.02978.6
331prosperous2k1180,192382.81628.5
332worstkaas79,846242.92627.3
333Chesterr79,831351.40256.9
334InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
335borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
336piemelpasta79,5314780199.3
337ErHangIetsAanJeNeus79,155311.18067.1
338bruinesjaak79,151192.41832.7
339roodborstpauw78,93035576137
340meesbeest78,927276.95811.3
341HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
342dikke aft78,309251.47053.3
343dannylimbo78,297212.19635.7
344ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
345he ayerse78,104287.9409.8
346Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
347Harry_Wubbe77,914171.82942.6
348Miimimi77,659462.13436.4
349Amazone977,549153.45022.5
350JivJiv2177,2442287688.2
351Zjwikhoofd76,985141.29959.3
352pity_the_fool75,808341.14666.2
353The-Master75,073293.12324
354Fravec75,036231.35855.3
355dumphertreaguurder74,864222.16534.6
356Arijane74,773151.44951.6
357PouYorn74,54949440169.4
358Lullenkop74,4434496876.9
359De-dikke-anti74,4304784188.5
360dezeookalbezet74,068255.53613.4
361Uhoortnogvanons73,697206.77310.9
362Reaguurdstert73,556301.67443.9
363KleineBami73,4254575797
364Ptjeee73,359341.69343.3
365Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
366Tartaros73,217231.18162
367John McClane72,936272.71026.9
368De_buurman_van72,770361.31555.3
369Greenhorn72,762271.85639.2
370erkomenanderetijden72,696331.63944.4
371Amstel72,191224.65315.5
372CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
373besthmen72,059261.33154.1
374Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
375easy-jet71,940272.98824.1
376DaarZitWelWatInJa71,803112.34830.6
377BeredenPlisie71,784253.01323.8
378dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
379Lazemalulle71,6233488181.3
380Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
381ruben2534571,447301.76840.4
382Ar01071,428181.49447.8
383was_geweest71,341253.29421.7
384Bruns71,303154.56715.6
385Hoppa_hop71,1883795674.5
386BoerkaLover70,927391.64943
387giggity70,923346.15511.5
388artijn70,889253.33021.3
389dumperitus70,848174.08017.4
390bmxje70,802281.91736.9
391DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
3923xnix70,182321.76939.7
393Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
394Pas269,928313.30521.2
395Click69,7234078988.4
396L. Hannes69,587271.58144
397Zeevlam69,450282.49727.8
398Qtje69,278371.41349
399nudletje69,046341.93835.6
400Mooi toch68,7643680285.7
401probeersol68,754143.95717.4
402LaPetite68,521231.01367.6
403Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
404redthehaghue68,119144.49115.2
405BankierMoen67,620274.01316.9
406Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
407Skyline67,408123.00822.4
408BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
409Labiel66,850242.00033.4
410zusje v Christina66,809166.10210.9
411Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
412Reaguuurbuuur66,418221.95234
413Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
414DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
415Krokantje65,9163575087.9
416vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
417frickY65,826193.87917
418Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
419BaviaanBanaan65,6883375686.9
420Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
421StevenQ65,540114.55314.4
422joostman65,50133457143.3
423flame_me65,459173.01621.7
424FitzChevalric65,350201.38047.4
425michel12265,249261.34148.7
426Readzalot65,215162.36027.6
427omgwtflol65,19631459142
428Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
429Tuigvdrichel65,0172191870.8
430-Wertos-64,890122.15530.1
431Ernst Haft64,8663092270.4
432Eski64,656181.72537.5
433Grijpgraag&deStier64,592222.74823.5
434DeTeenVanMarleen64,42029389165.6
435stijnnn64,374191.21652.9
436GraafSteno64,344213.11220.7
437Croissant64,311223.06921
438Keeser64,1661575984.5
439Vanzelfsprekend63,808251.10857.6
440justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
441Divenire63,4533365696.7
442recaptiva63,452312.52525.1
443floho63,3894077481.9
444Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
445de bartsmitridder63,135251.59239.7
446BacoDenn63,134121.44743.6
447ViezeFur62,94834285220.9
448allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
449GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
450bedwetertje62,211151.81034.4
451DunDap62,171311.42643.6
452magnietland62,065193.43218.1
453HartstikkeMooi61,870201.41643.7
454gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
455Flepblak61,692301.09156.5
456McGuyer61,488103.22819
457MyCatIsDoingThis61,481155.71910.8
458BarryBlafBak61,47431406151.4
459uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
460GuusFlater61,155142.52424.2
461NeukenDoeJeZo61,14816430142.2
462Francis Urquhart61,065301.20450.7
463TwentscheDroge61,0381895763.8
464Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
465jan_klit60,886123.72116.4
466Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
467ersatzhaltestelle60,551171.12154
468F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
469De_wijze_jongeman60,401301.76134.3
470BerHen60,315241.88232
471g00f60,31493.15619.1
472Floris Stempel60,172141.42242.3
473kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
474MegaMagnetron59,9413464193.5
475Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
476MrMex59,893271.14052.5
477Zolderkamervragen59,86667.9977.5
478numb3r 1359,776151.82132.8
479Balletje Mayo59,691135.02411.9
480KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
481Clitaurus59,571172.21626.9
482JackOfAllTrades59,529122.28926
483Bram Stinkzwam59,278211.37043.3
484Vogelnest59,018123.25718.1
485krabbegat58,914251.65735.6
486Cheasyrider58,896131.80232.7
48768Charger58,8502292863.4
488sjonnetjedeer58,76230513114.5
489keeperofthefaith58,74034541108.6
490another_s58,7182790065.2
491datdeedpijn58,500141.58736.9
492Privet58,398182.75921.2
493ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
494TheSailor58,119201.01257.4
495ThaBoss2158,07831341170.3
496DumpertReaguurder12158,04842.27925.5
497Futloos57,859174.18013.8
498JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
499Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
500Jeuk aan me broek57,690331.57936.5