Toppers Kudos / All-time

964,390 Kudos 312 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 22615
Kudos/reaguursel 42.6
843,995 Kudos 496 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8573
Kudos/reaguursel 98.4
677,465 Kudos 347 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7170
Kudos/reaguursel 94.5
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus615,20123323.09426.6
5FlitZ610,0342879.33865.3
6Aldus de Zegsman604,9194222.469245
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1262178.00871.2
9Zeeuw1867511,7762178.28161.8
10tsjajaja483,00312711.48142.1
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13FuckingAwesome422,2852395.69474.2
14zteven421,1041593.462121.6
15OpperBallenbijter406,2671869.52242.7
16Dwingend_Gordijn392,0051908.45646.4
17Dikke Fappert389,0832331.571247.7
18Bertie Wooster365,3181593.650100.1
19RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
20wespnaam362,0671463.83394.5
21MisterMe348,05319010.16334.2
22wifikabelverhuur341,7231258.64439.5
23MyLittleBony327,6651593.74087.6
24Slutty Nurse321,5182042.978108
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88310,0821133.93678.8
26Deesiebel294,6141303.01997.6
27RodeoRider291,1091933.17391.7
28betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
29Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
30checksor285,3481184.45264.1
31vreemdluchtje283,0491772.93996.3
32Dweeziltje275,2981016.64141.5
33Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
34End El Darm263,3356313.07120.1
35Keizer-Sneesar262,696873.30079.6
36Petskast260,307969.44627.6
37S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
38Magna Carta258,337667.80233.1
39Cinemaniak255,2031165.35947.6
40sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
41lievhebbert248,229806.67637.2
42Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
43Ledtherebelight241,290678.05729.9
44laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
45Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
46michelloo227,9171133.82259.6
47Boerenlol215,6271184.05353.2
48poahh6320213,8801183.33064.2
49Public212,6351173.76456.5
50Quest211,7507112.10517.5
51StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
52BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
53verweerpeer205,4671232.13096.5
54De_Tempelier202,830574.15848.8
55Dumpmijmaarlek202,271893.47258.3
56Pipo der Clown201,4561541.958102.9
57Valreep200,677943.09964.8
58HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
59ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
60MrLahey197,4361142.32884.8
61beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
62Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
63Kersopdetaart194,7021192.11092.3
64ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
65Ral9010193,238894.13746.7
66MojoNL192,876623.55954.2
67Swingend-Gordijn192,076627.11427
68Nieuwsanaalist189,9291252.23784.9
69Voassenoar187,839843.68251
70jan1000000186,7634413.29514
71Recht_voor_zijn_raap184,394633.65350.5
72rekennietmachine182,386762.64768.9
73Plakkband182,0511052.79265.2
74Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
75suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
76ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
77CapoDiTuttiCapi175,5361062.06085.2
78GS410175,436932.25577.8
79BigBoots175,267633.67347.7
80Toetsenbordcomplex173,126733.82945.2
81jenskemie171,529691.015169
82droeveling170,827664.94934.5
83MethodMan169,573503.80844.5
84Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
85JohnVr6166,364673.62046
86bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
87LaHaine164,3511093.45447.6
88Weef164,275572.47066.5
89Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
90Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
91twisternederland162,998662.91455.9
92J. Caesar162,947812.64761.6
93FireFox1160,409403.48846
94leo de pejo160,267395.36529.9
95Maistah160,187731.529104.8
96Justevo158,780423.49045.5
97RonJeremysstuntman158,131287.54721
98Mano73157,407109907173.5
99Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
100Roellie153,095384.62233.1
101Spuitpoepje151,11359658229.7
102nee.oke150,281812.20868.1
103Koning één oog149,693494.84030.9
104Peermuil149,355702.30764.7
105Heldpesk149,1812210.42014.3
106jezusleeftquidbeeft149,059465.47127.2
107Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
108Djonnie700145,574112707205.9
109Opco Engering.144,049462.06469.8
110RaapGaar143,868612.93349.1
111TheCone141,738561.82177.8
112New140,987363.29042.9
113SwankyBubbles140,175462.63553.2
114Flapuidt139,967457.83517.9
115Sneeuwvlok139,001551.094127.1
116Mosie138,951511.81076.8
117Rode Panda138,244325.09527.1
118AutoGeak137,65778728189.1
119ponkie136,914661.212113
120Levinio.1136,038504.03033.8
121Honey Stih135,779601.51689.6
122CeQu135,752981.077126
123DePlaagGeest135,451961.054128.5
124Bluebook134,544637.39818.2
125Interpoolbal133,937565.40624.8
126Maniakje131,542642.38755.1
127zoutzuurkanon131,173681.071122.5
128Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
129Triscepsis128,741433.22939.9
130wism128,626582.56550.1
131Elf In Een Dozijn127,573581.49585.3
132Zeeslot127,206512.28555.7
133Naardorstkomtnadorst126,890621.45387.3
134JoopDeSchaapHeffer125,685791.014123.9
135Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
136Appeltaart is lekker124,899376.73818.5
137robinjoo124,867462.41651.7
138lulhaas124,012542.06660
139DutchNinja124,002541.51182.1
140Berend Geil122,792383.77332.5
141monkey_boy121,814482.02260.2
142Giovanni Henriksen121,71058810150.3
143MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
144Sbas121,287436.07020
145Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
146Snizzle120,66656990121.9
147Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
148Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
149moha119,037404.17328.5
150DrumPiet118,252463.38834.9
151ikstephan117,977304.70525.1
152Roodborstpauw-II117,46361547214.7
153bob de boarder116,608453.63532.1
154datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
155Een Spanjaard115,349321.77764.9
156ikvindhelemaalmooi115,225421.83662.8
157Mister Sandman114,327411.88860.6
158Kilimanjaro112,806195.78419.5
159sander3488112,741383.17035.6
160Bunty170111,155641.102100.9
161Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
162Sjoerd_beroerd111,021571.70565.1
1631,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
164GifKikkert109,984471.87158.8
165ZemmelZemmel109,893402.17450.5
166NiCeY109,7432414.4567.6
167DieterDieDietser109,278551.20091.1
168TantalusZwelling109,092421.71663.6
169TheEconomist108,643571.016106.9
170erikz.nl107,415283.25633
171beterkomjeniet107,275382.69739.8
172SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
173Jiet Panssen106,754391.16691.6
174Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
175prikspeld105,867324.22225.1
176Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
177dedo104,654351.38975.3
178RMteR104,606693.04234.4
1792Little2Late104,400461.93853.9
180Vage_eddie103,980283.77527.5
181Halal gehaktbal103,803279.21311.3
182Handige Harrie103,712392.22546.6
183mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
184Stefan4880101,388281.12790
185rawa100,567436.27216
186Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
187Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
188Sanderiño99,781401.52765.3
189LuimigBeertje199,683281.80055.4
190Karamelappel99,609403.37129.5
191ikpislauwbier99,469701.40670.7
192Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
193LeFox99,235312.40141.3
194Delar98,467132.01448.9
195SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
196P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
197Skyronster97,769352.13945.7
198JP892697,374222.56538
199magneetstrip97,136451.11986.8
200SpaceCow97,09660762127.4
201shamehair96,519381.21479.5
202geitenkop96,013591.53962.4
203wat?!95,339561.42866.8
204Wubster95,277581.25975.7
205Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
206Blankman94,885351.36469.6
207rondadon94,874511.68256.4
208Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
209Spruitje194,358291.22677
210Satria94,118264.10822.9
211Woelige Wimpie93,788292.33540.2
212Quale93,697324.31321.7
213Grasz93,633291.35069.4
214de Rijnsburger93,47341824113.4
215Threesixty93,150153.21129
216ZxBiohazardZx93,058372.94431.6
217TonyDpony92,197443.61325.5
218ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
219Bubbelkaas91,648542.41637.9
220SchedelJet91,548482.13043
221Klamert91,324381.03488.3
222Dikr90,697303.75624.1
223kabouter prikkeprak90,574331.45762.2
224jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
225Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
226niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
227Gexto90,292331.57257.4
228Vonox90,148322.63634.2
229ZegMaar89,726341.57656.9
230JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
231Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
232RigouReus89,2793897891.3
233SynthetischBismut89,072421.04585.2
234Renegader88,839124.09021.7
235Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
236Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
237Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
238a4p88,295222.29538.5
239ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
240Carramba8688,0565092395.4
241Gulpenruiker87,860281.85047.5
242Kameleon487,649282.55734.3
243Beckenbauer87,563471.04783.6
244Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
245ikdenkwat87,435335.26916.6
246red2887,04233746116.7
247Mankemaki86,981611.03883.8
248pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
249rambo^286,830265.59515.5
250DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
251Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,458401.84946.8
252Simon de Danser86,3465597488.7
253Klapdoos85,943203.58124
254Iftert85,933291.67651.3
255Bernd Warum85,334401.86145.9
256misterion85,225371.29565.8
257Wakefullestaff85,014212.48934.2
258Capt. Iglo84,990401.83846.2
259Turisas84,771341.68650.3
260Rik080884,771242.32836.4
261Poepgebeurd84,468125.11116.5
262ScherpeHaan84,361531.02682.2
263moraalsoldaat83,8204890392.8
264boner xl83,318174.13220.2
265hillieboy82,6464998583.9
266aldus_mijn_moeder82,155321.35960.5
267Klepzeiker5181,693452.50232.7
268monomom81,68259466175.3
269Mizpunt81,193312.16437.5
270Von Rutch80,6933283596.6
271Timmeh..!80,248401.04576.8
272InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
273borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
274fender0679,568391.20066.3
275IkGaStuk79,2453796981.8
276Hangtietsmurfin79,182302.64429.9
277Meeroever79,129241.74145.5
278Roel4578,981262.43632.4
279roodborstpauw78,93035576137
280HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
281blonde_teef78,589272.72628.8
282dikke aft78,428251.42555
283Moskovies78,41338642122.1
284Bertdroplul78,069322.43032.1
285Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
286SilverSpoonCoonH077,572193.70620.9
287bruinesjaak77,073192.31833.2
288Langelapschwanz76,7854181094.8
289blacksquirrel76,251291.06371.7
290Deviant75,986111.69244.9
291Henkyouverymuch75,858332.59829.2
292fappie7875,836441.03373.4
293Chesterr75,725321.32957
294BerrieBolwerk75,433261.26959.4
295Half_Sole75,206281.58047.6
296The-Master75,073293.12324
297Fravec75,036231.35855.3
298ans9421799274,737123.24923
299he ayerse74,690287.5839.8
300PouYorn74,54949440169.4
301meesbeest74,497255.44013.7
302dannylimbo74,436201.99037.4
303dumphertreaguurder74,131212.12934.8
304Tammo273,6783587883.9
305Stijlvollemelk73,513292.50729.3
306ChefKef72,500371.10565.6
307Bottemans72,310261.01871
308Boney-S72,138311.07067.4
309Tartaros72,126231.15262.6
310CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
311Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
312h e i s e n b e r g71,718272.84825.2
313dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
314Jenna!!71,70336594120.7
315KleineBami71,57543704101.7
316BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
317easy-jet71,335262.85025
318Fred_de_Beffert71,225381.08565.6
319Vwiend71,184282.01935.3
320Ptjeee70,991331.61144.1
321giggity70,923346.15511.5
322artijn70,889253.33021.3
323Greenhorn70,794261.81639
324perfectebuur70,774231.24356.9
325spiralcommander70,700321.55745.4
326JivJiv2170,6171983884.3
327DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
3283xnix70,182321.76939.7
329Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
330Lazemalulle69,7763281585.6
331Click69,7334078688.7
332Zwitsalontafel69,416261.06165.4
333Lullenkop68,8304088078.2
334Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
335Clay Regazzoni68,1563194072.5
336Hamlet68,0813198369.3
337LaPetite68,0742399668.3
338prosperous2k1167,984342.42528
339BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
340besthmen66,921241.15058.2
341Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
342ruben2534566,414291.61241.2
343Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
344Reaguuurbuuur66,084221.92734.3
345DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
346Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
347pity_the_fool65,6272999066.3
348bmxje65,577241.79036.6
349Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
350joostman65,50133457143.3
351DaRudeboy65,456302.40327.2
352omgwtflol65,19631459142
353Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
354Zjwikhoofd64,963111.17355.4
355je-suis-barteljaap64,897131.05761.4
356Harry_Wubbe64,644151.28550.3
357YouriMember64,5023296666.8
358Amstel64,470204.00916.1
359DeTeenVanMarleen64,40629384167.7
360nudletje64,143321.63939.1
361Grijpgraag&deStier64,015222.67923.9
362Croissant63,872213.05120.9
363minnenman63,828233.06520.8
364Ernst Haft63,7902988172.4
365Divenire63,63032632100.7
366justtheblues63,590182.15929.5
367floho63,3893977481.9
368Inbrekerswerktuig63,297191.82534.7
369Peter_la_Selie63,203162.89921.8
370Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
371ErHangIetsAanJeNeus63,1222195166.4
372allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
373ViezeFur62,94234284221.6
374Jammerweer62,5843179878.4
375FitzChevalric62,532181.26249.5
376GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
377Polypanaal62,106241.15154
378magnietland62,065193.43218.1
379-Wertos-61,925112.09529.6
380bedwetertje61,876151.78434.7
381gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
382Skyline61,613112.83421.7
383MyCatIsDoingThis61,520155.69410.8
384uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
385wesselsAC61,191221.72935.4
386Slaatje-Bla61,174162.02130.3
387TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
388Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
389Francis Urquhart60,925301.18751.3
390BoerkaLover60,742371.05357.7
391worstkaas60,733182.39725.3
392F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
393vloterboot60,436142.09528.8
394Floris Stempel60,166141.41242.6
395kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
396Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
397KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
398keeperofthefaith58,72734539109
399L. Hannes58,609241.09253.7
400JackOfAllTrades58,377102.22226.3
401probeersol58,272103.28317.7
402Bram Stinkzwam58,255211.31344.4
403BacoDenn58,246121.38941.9
404Keeser58,1781370183
405ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
406Futloos57,859174.18013.8
407RandyBiel57,837141.69634.1
408krabbegat57,836241.62935.5
409JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
410Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
411Pas257,738262.61722.1
412Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
413Balletje Mayo57,596124.74412.1
414Overdriver57,49682.53322.7
415Qtje57,444301.23746.4
416trieste_bedoeling57,2922982269.7
417Eski56,927171.46738.8
418BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
419TheSailor56,6952097858
420KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
421Amazone956,410103.32317
422ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
423putdeksels56,3082885865.6
424Herman_de_scherman56,160351.17647.8
425boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
426GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
427Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
428Harry_McBalls55,814191.40539.7
429Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
430danster55,6902583566.7
431Kontiedanhe55,601301.95628.4
432ThaBoss2155,54031312178
433komsnel55,455151.91129
434another_s55,3722689162.1
435ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
436NeukenDoeJeZo55,28013348158.9
437MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
438potverdrommeltjes55,234181.53536
439Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
440[ws]54,924271.12249
441ReaBea54,71323314174.2
442DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
443Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
444LangeNeus5154,53624494110.4
445Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
446DoorgesnovenDirk54,423131.23744
447GuusFlater54,416132.12725.6
448recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
449Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
450DoctorWaffles54,2591882066.2
451Arijane54,21781.21844.5
452widukindd54,06617492109.9
453Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
454Broek der Broeken53,901131.97427.3
455Sh0cky53,772171.24043.4
456snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
457CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
458Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
459rewben53,38419352151.7
460Hoppa_hop53,3822566580.3
461sjimpel53,2272798554
462vlinderfitness53,20529442120.4
463lasagneman53,115113.19516.6
464Blinde Vogel53,0832458690.6
465trygar53,075141.38238.4
466keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
467Cheasyrider52,986111.50435.2
468erkomenanderetijden52,934231.07249.4
469Trixy252,7571473471.9
470kingunited52,72181.62132.5
471MegaMagnetron52,7073055395.3
472Cobus_7952,704411.33639.4
473Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
474dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
475U/S52,597241.52134.6
476flexoo11152,38822465112.7
477Dontmentionthewar52,349161.71630.5
478Artin52,284121.45835.9
479dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
480geenstijlsteengeil51,948242.50020.8
481Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
482kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
483Willibrord_Frequin51,8782964480.6
484Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
485sjonnetjedeer51,82827437118.6
486DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
487busca51,67015485106.5
488was_geweest51,457202.49520.6
489Ar01051,208121.20942.4
490Kansel51,181371.27740.1
491Ettore51,130142.35121.7
492piemelpasta51,08232497102.8
493pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
494Gash50,813324.16112.2
495Muziekjes50,7741960983.4
496dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
497Boeriboerivogel50,6921884560
498djniels50,636221.47134.4
499VetteEd50,61583.21115.8
500Woetism50,504141.76528.6