1,147,422 Kudos 367 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 27620
Kudos/reaguursel 41.5
1,130,571 Kudos 546 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14807
Kudos/reaguursel 76.4
856,577 Kudos 473 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7519
Kudos/reaguursel 113.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio844,0675018.70697
5altijd-guus809,70830031.13726
6RodeoRider752,2354877.66098.2
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867652,46027310.86960
9Aldus de Zegsman611,5014272.495245.1
10tsjajaja601,89515814.63141.1
11Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
12Bertie Wooster559,7762506.30088.9
13lievhebbert523,73618612.14743.1
14Dumpmijmaarlek521,6392678.06764.7
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
17FuckingAwesome457,0792586.63268.9
18bigE451,1761842.702167
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
21zteven430,3701643.569120.6
22Public424,4112287.25958.5
23wifikabelverhuur416,35514010.74638.7
24Dikke Fappert408,1542481.712238.4
25Slutty Nurse405,7742593.726108.9
26MisterMe398,20120512.72531.3
27Valreep392,8931995.81867.5
28Weef378,4001305.49468.9
29michelloo378,2841755.16073.3
30CapoDiTuttiCapi365,1392243.576102.1
31wespnaam362,5341473.85094.2
32RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
33End El Darm358,2808717.61720.3
34Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
35Cinemaniak336,3571686.39052.6
36Dweeziltje336,3001269.31036.1
37MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
38Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
39Petskast323,04411012.97124.9
40Kersopdetaart313,1791813.27395.7
41checksor308,5111284.76764.7
42Deesiebel304,0171343.09098.4
43Ruitn301,2101654.21371.5
44Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
45MrLahey296,6241723.37587.9
46MojoNL295,6681035.30855.7
47vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
48betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
49Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
50Dee Miller280,6396026.85010.5
51Swingend-Gordijn275,8337910.09627.3
52TheCone273,6071103.11487.9
53Boerenlol271,1151445.10353.1
54Ledtherebelight267,656709.45628.3
55Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
56Recht_voor_zijn_raap264,049864.84654.5
57Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
58Sjoerd_beroerd262,1941493.39977.1
59S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
60geitenkop258,1551392.88989.4
61Spuitpoepje256,7281121.013253.4
62sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
63Justevo249,663645.06449.3
64Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
65Pipo der Clown238,5191783.06377.9
66laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
67Triscepsis232,693775.62641.4
68Maarten30615229,156975.80939.4
69Peermuil227,6161193.12672.8
70Naardorstkomtnadorst225,3611182.38694.5
71verweerpeer223,1751322.47590.2
72poahh6320221,6781193.57961.9
73Voassenoar220,4711014.26751.7
74Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
75Elf In Een Dozijn215,153892.86775
76Quest212,7027112.24717.4
77StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
78BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
79BigBoots205,208744.45246.1
80De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
81DePlaagGeest201,6211441.575128
82RandyBiel200,953684.52744.4
83HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
84YouriMember200,0181042.96767.4
85Xezorra199,305951.365146
86ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
87Nieuwsanaalist198,4521322.33984.8
88RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
89beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
90ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
91Klepzeiker51189,6601004.32243.9
92FireFox1188,248443.98647.2
93Roellie187,775515.39534.8
94jan1000000186,7634413.29514
95Opco Engering.186,756612.54073.5
96Hetlievemeisje186,52465.23435.6
97MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
98Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
99twisternederland183,155753.06059.9
100rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
101SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
102Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
103droeveling179,369695.27534
104suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
105ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
106Rode Panda177,485477.09125
107jenskemie177,250741.120158.3
108Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
109leo de pejo175,940445.74530.6
110ikvindhelemaalmooi175,858564.12442.6
111Toetsenbordcomplex175,512754.01443.7
112TonyDpony175,476796.02929.1
113GS410175,462932.25777.7
114JohnVr6174,122703.85045.2
115nee.oke173,637922.47670.1
116Breesident173,446732.78662.3
117LaHaine170,3351123.60147.3
118Kameleon4169,823594.76335.7
119Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
120piemelpasta167,712901.90887.9
121Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
122Peter_la_Selie167,211376.22926.8
123Koning één oog167,024555.32131.4
124bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
125Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
126Maistah163,832751.636100.1
127ponkie163,697811.382118.4
128J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
129Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
130shamehair163,247572.07278.8
131NiCeY162,3233618.3258.9
132jezusleeftquidbeeft161,019515.80527.7
133RaapGaar159,656723.13850.9
134Mano73158,666110919172.7
135Stuntman_zonder_Ron157,426385.27129.9
136Mister Sandman157,255582.55261.6
137Heldpesk155,1382410.87514.3
138Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
139fender06152,230742.00975.8
140Henkyouverymuch151,758684.67032.5
141Mosie151,299532.20468.6
142ScherpeHaan150,580891.66890.3
143Sneeuwvlok149,959601.257119.3
144Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
145moha147,181475.74625.6
146Djonnie700146,987112718204.7
147Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
148Honey Stih146,419681.63789.4
149Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
150Zjwikhoofd144,200332.04170.7
151ans94217992143,747275.64325.5
152Bertdroplul141,947544.40332.2
153New140,987363.29042.9
154zoutzuurkanon140,243771.229114.1
155DieterDieDietser140,050751.48894.1
156Bluebook139,949667.65418.3
157Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
158Berend Geil139,897404.54830.8
159AutoGeak139,37080740188.3
160DutchNinja138,240601.76578.3
161robinjoo137,583542.87247.9
162sander3488136,664444.04533.8
163JP8926136,293274.09033.3
164CeQu135,983981.086125.2
165rambo^2135,369407.76617.4
166TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
167Roodborstpauw-II135,23174774174.7
168beterkomjeniet133,221473.47838.3
169Jenna!!132,91270998133.2
170Mizpunt132,708423.36839.4
171Dontmentionthewar132,436532.79547.4
172Patrick_W132,246536.08721.7
173Anus-Martius132,202224.73527.9
174monkey_boy130,876542.42254
175bart30000130,789671.82071.9
176JoopDeSchaapHeffer130,665801.086120.3
177Woelige Wimpie130,630413.12241.8
178prikspeld130,026365.73222.7
179Beckenbauer129,495741.45788.9
180Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
181wism129,023582.58350
182Zeeslot127,880512.32455
183lulhaas127,331562.13259.7
184minnenman126,280425.08224.8
185blacksquirrel126,265501.49484.5
186Halal gehaktbal125,6562811.34711.1
187Sanderiño125,465462.49750.2
188Giovanni Henriksen125,38362934134.2
189Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
190bob de boarder122,874463.90431.5
191erikz.nl122,363333.71133
192SilverSpoonCoonH0121,865396.99617.4
193MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
194Sbas121,287436.07020
195Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
196ikstephan121,043304.89024.8
197Karamelappel120,938464.23628.6
198Snizzle120,92256998121.2
199Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
200Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
201vierzefeur120,336403.30036.5
202Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
203Skyronster119,379462.80642.5
204Turisas118,952482.41949.2
205DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
206magneetstrip118,546531.69270.1
207wesselsAC118,459552.66644.4
208BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
209Bubbelkaas117,510622.85341.2
210De Veerboot117,329296.42818.3
211a4p117,164293.02838.7
212Jiet Panssen117,013421.46180.1
213Adversus116,725812.25751.7
214gnapgnap116,198641.23993.8
215Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
216spiralcommander115,782562.28950.6
217BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
218datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
219Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
220Bottemans115,245411.94259.3
221De_buurman_van115,178561.94459.2
222ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
223meesbeest114,030479.15512.5
224Schapenwol113,514502.04755.5
225John McClane113,295433.75430.2
226ikdenkwat113,035367.18515.7
227rawa111,989486.96116.1
228Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
229Langelapschwanz111,624631.039107.4
230Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
231Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
232Broek der Broeken111,006274.15826.7
233TheEconomist110,882591.056105
2342Little2Late110,853502.13951.8
2351,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
236GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
237Timmeh..!109,827501.49273.6
238RMteR109,755703.34432.8
239Wubster109,744641.46275.1
240Miimimi109,465582.67241
241Readzalot109,142273.70329.5
242SpaceCow108,44463922117.6
243Overdriver107,465144.64823.1
244Satria107,423284.91221.9
245Ultrafox106,990233.92727.2
246SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
247Handige Harrie106,405392.42144
248Zwitsalontafel106,214431.54568.7
249Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
250Renegader105,693154.50423.5
251ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
252ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
253Gulpenruiker105,364302.28146.2
254dezeookalbezet104,805366.45016.2
255aldus_mijn_moeder104,693401.70361.5
256dedo104,676351.39175.3
257DaRudeboy103,931374.13325.1
258LeFox103,767312.63339.4
259wat?!103,526601.53167.6
260Spruitje1103,349321.43572
261LuimigBeertje1103,192301.89954.3
262Vwiend103,024383.06133.7
263DaarZitWelWatInJa102,861193.04133.8
264Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
265mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
266Kim Tuik102,534203.59628.5
267Boney-S102,410412.04350.1
268Reaguurdstert102,410392.12948.1
269Hamlet102,261461.51067.7
270Vorco90101,55535840120.9
271Capt. Iglo101,469432.20146.1
272Klamert101,301411.24781.2
273Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
274Stijlvollemelk100,824393.51628.7
275Gexto100,694391.75957.2
276Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
277Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
278perfectebuur99,979312.10047.6
279Tammo299,820511.30776.4
280Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
281Pas299,280434.04624.5
282Blankman99,057371.41769.9
283Delar98,467132.01448.9
284Uhoortnogvanons98,297269.43310.4
285SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
286boner xl98,187215.48017.9
287P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
288fappie7897,679581.43967.9
289Quale97,494344.55921.4
290Grasz97,451311.36571.4
291UfoPiloot97,357392.13645.6
292Rik080896,885252.73635.4
293je-suis-barteljaap96,492241.48465
294SchedelJet95,935512.25742.5
295ZxBiohazardZx95,700393.05131.4
296prosperous2k1195,582463.18230
297red2895,38237907105.2
298Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
299J.R.Oppenheimer95,047331.80152.8
300rondadon94,874511.68256.4
301Hennybal94,74160918103.2
302Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
303blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
304kabouter prikkeprak94,187331.58059.6
305de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
306Threesixty93,206153.21229
307h e i s e n b e r g92,925333.64325.5
308ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
309Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
310Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
311hillieboy91,193511.08783.9
312worstkaas91,144313.31127.5
313Dikr90,697303.75624.1
314jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
315niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
316Neetn90,255291.47961
317Vonox90,148322.63634.2
318Nikstc90,053285.24717.2
319erkomenanderetijden89,753422.18241.1
320JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
321Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
322Meeroever89,326261.90946.8
323RigouReus89,2793897891.3
324Zeevlam89,039362.96030.1
325Von Rutch88,953351.05084.7
326SynthetischBismut88,940431.08582
327Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
328Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
329pity_the_fool88,653391.32766.8
330Half_Sole88,619342.01044.1
331bmxje88,579382.06243
332BerrieBolwerk88,493331.52857.9
333Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
334ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
335Carramba8688,0565092395.4
336michel12288,009351.84647.7
337McGuyer87,879164.53919.4
338Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,535411.93445.3
339Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
340Wakefullestaff87,471212.90830.1
341Clay Regazzoni87,400391.35864.4
342Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
343dikke_schwanz87,042391.24070.2
344dannylimbo86,986232.51334.6
345Iftert86,892291.73150.2
346pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
347Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
348Bernd Warum86,659411.89645.7
349monomom86,55462483179.2
350DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
351Polypanaal86,300311.40761.3
352dumperitus86,230214.55918.9
353moraalsoldaat86,1475094391.4
354Tuigvdrichel86,076271.14275.4
355Klapdoos85,943203.58124
356Deviant85,563121.97843.3
357IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
358PaprikaChipz85,332185.52115.5
359De-dikke-anti85,1595697187.7
360misterion85,156381.30165.5
361Fred_de_Beffert84,769481.35362.7
362Moskovies83,82540734114.2
363Bruns83,580165.19616.1
364Ar01083,459211.63751
365De_wijze_jongeman82,988392.41434.4
366flame_me82,977223.83221.7
367Harry_Wubbe82,576182.02940.7
368besthmen82,561291.47955.8
369Vloerplaat82,489341.51354.5
370Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
371Chesterr82,412371.49255.2
372Roel4582,367292.64631.1
373JivJiv2182,2222491190.3
374AliDigitalie82,095331.65549.6
375BerHen81,821352.41633.9
376Krokantje81,7774590290.7
377Janvanschaffelaar81,572461.44956.3
378he ayerse81,571308.2619.9
379DumpertReaguurder12181,47852.98427.3
380bruinesjaak81,216192.47332.8
381StevenQ80,931125.80413.9
382de bartsmitridder80,695332.17037.2
383DunDap80,444351.62449.5
384Hoppa_hop80,369401.12671.4
385ErHangIetsAanJeNeus80,165311.22265.6
386Amazone979,824153.51722.7
387InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
388borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
389frickY79,537224.51517.6
390BoerkaLover79,430402.03339.1
391Mnnrtjee79,055181.13469.7
392roodborstpauw78,93035576137
393HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
394probeersol78,397164.43917.7
395dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
396ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
397Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
398ruben2534577,940331.84342.3
399was_geweest77,883253.71321
400Flepblak77,778381.30859.5
401jelmo77,6652490985.4
402ma0am77,348461.07771.8
403Greenhorn77,248291.94739.7
404Amstel76,828234.75916.1
405Skyline76,690133.40922.5
406BaviaanBanaan76,6273781294.4
407zusje v Christina75,945166.74011.3
408Ptjeee75,725351.71644.1
409dumphertreaguurder75,670222.19134.5
410Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
411redthehaghue75,158155.27314.3
412!Trepmud75,132303.09924.2
413The-Master75,073293.12324
414Fravec75,036231.35855.3
415Arijane74,773151.44951.6
416PouYorn74,64149445167.7
417Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
418Cornholio.nr173,818203.64120.3
419L. Hannes73,744281.82840.3
420Clitaurus73,536202.46529.8
421Tartaros73,514231.19861.4
422KleineBami73,4264575996.7
423Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
424HartstikkeMooi73,178251.66943.8
425Vanzelfsprekend72,959301.24758.5
426Lazemalulle72,8343490480.6
427Vogelnest72,793144.03318
428-PM-72,4913594576.7
429GraafSteno72,296233.60220.1
430CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
431ersatzhaltestelle72,053201.25957.2
432Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
433easy-jet71,957272.99424
434BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
435Krokettenbakkert71,724241.98936.1
436dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
437IIVQ71,590172.25831.7
438Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
439nudletje71,494352.02935.2
440Qtje71,341391.44349.4
441giggity70,923346.15511.5
442artijn70,889253.33021.3
443DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
444Bloempje646770,3513073995.2
4453xnix70,182321.76939.7
446Nuancemeneer70,1422291676.6
447Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
448Koning_klootvis70,035361.19158.8
449Tinus-Tussengas69,855261.84737.8
450stijnnn69,732211.34951.7
451Click69,7234078988.4
452Privet69,361213.51219.7
453g00f69,308123.44720.1
454StStradivariusIV69,087361.45747.4
455DiePanzerVorwarts69,032312.0355.7
456dumpfordummy69,02840623110.8
457Wesley_Scheider68,90739633108.9
458Attes68,80622583118
459LaPetite68,570231.01767.4
460krabbegat68,366271.74439.2
461Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
462Eski67,733181.89935.7
463Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
464FitzChevalric67,496211.53643.9
465BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
466frummel67,152144.31615.6
467redo67,040341.40347.8
468Dizsaidup67,033183.69818.1
469Qarnix66,943301.54843.2
470Labiel66,850242.00033.4
471Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
472Reaguuurbuuur66,451221.98333.5
473SuqMadiq66,375292.21330
474Grijpgraag&deStier66,279222.88323
475Ugly Basterd66,236124.66614.2
476Alwetend Orakel66,19734495133.7
477DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
478-Wertos-65,981122.16730.4
479vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
480Ernst Haft65,7963192970.8
481Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
482datdeedpijn65,728141.89734.6
483Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
484Sjakskus65,552261.76937.1
485joostman65,50133457143.3
48668Charger65,5012698266.7
487mentals65,4412986575.7
488MrMex65,386281.29350.6
489Zolderkamervragen65,31768.5717.6
490Brid Patt65,316341.50443.4
491Wiebewillem65,312242.08831.3
492omgwtflol65,19631459142
493Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
494madco65,057171.77536.7
495klonten64,870116.05910.7
496Benderama64,78462.54225.5
497Muziekjes64,7313077583.5
498GuusFlater64,702152.56425.2
499Croissant64,578223.07221
500BacoDenn64,540121.48843.4