1,222,915 Kudos 583 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15114
Kudos/reaguursel 80.9
1,201,556 Kudos 386 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 29270
Kudos/reaguursel 41.1
862,005 Kudos 507 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9236
Kudos/reaguursel 93.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali860,4764757.528114.3
5altijd-guus857,90031532.51726.4
6RodeoRider824,7105278.26399.8
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867709,40530311.75560.3
9tsjajaja629,31816815.25541.3
10Bertie Wooster621,5312836.96189.3
11Aldus de Zegsman615,2044292.503245.8
12lievhebbert586,78621213.26344.2
13Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
14Dumpmijmaarlek551,7372838.37765.9
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16FuckingAwesome474,2682646.97968
17Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
18bigE451,1761842.702167
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20Public433,1422307.41658.4
21Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
22zteven430,5211643.574120.5
23Valreep425,3662126.38666.6
24wifikabelverhuur418,99314010.81638.7
25Slutty Nurse416,8902633.808109.5
26michelloo413,6821925.42876.2
27Weef410,3081436.05667.8
28Ruitn410,2832235.23478.4
29MisterMe409,96421013.18031.1
30Dikke Fappert409,3772491.752233.7
31CapoDiTuttiCapi402,7032334.14897.1
32End El Darm382,2119318.48220.7
33wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
34RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
35Kersopdetaart352,7362033.484101.2
36Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
37Petskast339,44411113.84224.5
38Dweeziltje339,3671279.57135.5
39MrLahey339,0862033.81089
40Cinemaniak336,8881696.40352.6
41MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
42Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
43MojoNL325,2041165.87555.4
44checksor308,5111284.76764.7
45Dee Miller307,3846728.42610.8
46Deesiebel304,3731343.09798.3
47Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
48TheCone299,5561243.37988.7
49Sjoerd_beroerd292,3901663.65180.1
50Swingend-Gordijn291,3378210.49427.8
51vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
52betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
53Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
54geitenkop285,6131523.07293
55Justevo275,016755.28952
56Ledtherebelight274,506729.66328.4
57Boerenlol271,5541445.12053
58Spuitpoepje269,1371201.069251.8
59Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
60Recht_voor_zijn_raap267,407874.90154.6
61Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
62S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
63sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
64Anus-Martius251,849647.36534.2
65Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
66Triscepsis247,704826.05940.9
67Pipo der Clown238,5341783.06477.9
68laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
69Naardorstkomtnadorst233,1131222.48493.8
70Peermuil230,5031213.18672.3
71YouriMember229,5211183.48565.9
72Elf In Een Dozijn229,311973.24170.8
73Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
74RandyBiel228,435775.06445.1
75Voassenoar227,1591034.31552.6
76verweerpeer226,1091322.53289.3
77piemelpasta223,4161142.50489.2
78poahh6320222,3041193.59361.9
79Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
80BigBoots218,300774.67646.7
81Quest212,7027112.24717.4
82StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
83DePlaagGeest207,2511511.630127.1
84BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
85Xezorra203,172971.435141.6
86De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
87HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
88ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
89Klepzeiker51198,9721054.52544
90Nieuwsanaalist198,4671322.34084.8
91Hetlievemeisje198,41175.62135.3
92RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
93beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
94FireFox1195,472464.05648.2
95ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
96Rode Panda192,815507.69025.1
97ikvindhelemaalmooi189,856614.58241.4
98Roellie188,238515.41634.8
99Opco Engering.187,977622.55373.6
100Breesident187,627773.01162.3
101jan1000000186,7634413.29514
102MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
103TonyDpony185,087836.27129.5
104twisternederland184,089753.09559.5
105Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
106rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
107SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
108Kameleon4181,938635.16635.2
109ans94217992181,649336.66527.3
110leo de pejo181,464465.81231.2
111Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
112droeveling179,522695.28334
113suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
114Toetsenbordcomplex179,021764.11943.5
115Stuntman_zonder_Ron178,314405.81530.7
116ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
117jenskemie177,722741.136156.4
118Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
119GS410175,462932.25777.7
120Mister Sandman174,972662.75363.6
121nee.oke174,601922.48770.2
122JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
123Peter_la_Selie173,228396.24727.7
124LaHaine170,4951123.61147.2
125Heldpesk169,4372611.66914.5
126Patrick_W169,381648.09620.9
127Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
128ScherpeHaan167,6041001.83391.4
129Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
130Koning één oog167,024555.32131.4
131Mano73166,885113973171.5
132Zjwikhoofd166,174422.30272.2
133bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
134jezusleeftquidbeeft164,996535.95427.7
135NiCeY164,9533618.7628.8
136ponkie164,670821.394118.1
137Maistah164,408761.644100
138Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
139J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
140Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
141shamehair163,247572.07278.8
142RaapGaar163,208743.16351.6
143Henkyouverymuch163,083754.94533
144JP8926158,269334.68133.8
145fender06158,000802.08275.9
146Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
147Mosie152,754532.25367.8
148Sneeuwvlok152,173621.272119.6
149Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
150Schapenwol149,747742.57158.2
151moha149,403485.84325.6
152Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
153Honey Stih147,068681.65488.9
154Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
155Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
156Berend Geil145,910414.74230.8
157Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
158John McClane144,915544.23334.2
159zoutzuurkanon144,713781.272113.8
160sander3488143,554454.19234.2
161beterkomjeniet142,957493.71038.5
162Dontmentionthewar141,927572.90848.8
163De_buurman_van141,495742.27962.1
164DieterDieDietser141,494751.51693.3
165New140,987363.29042.9
166Bluebook140,297667.67218.3
167vierzefeur140,055493.99835
168Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
169robinjoo139,585552.92347.8
170AutoGeak139,38280741188.1
171DutchNinja138,439601.79177.3
172Mizpunt138,031433.52739.1
173rambo^2137,602417.87617.5
174Roodborstpauw-II136,05175784173.5
175CeQu136,016981.087125.1
176Sanderiño135,593502.81448.2
177TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
178prikspeld134,844385.92622.8
179Jenna!!134,030711.014132.2
180Woelige Wimpie132,791413.18041.8
181bart30000132,648671.87670.7
182Halal gehaktbal131,5092912.20110.8
183wesselsAC131,442612.89045.5
184monkey_boy131,017542.43953.7
185Readzalot130,830324.20631.1
186Beckenbauer130,041741.46588.8
187Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
188JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,258801.113116.1
189wism129,032582.58449.9
190erikz.nl128,287333.89532.9
191Zeeslot128,160512.33654.9
192lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
193De Veerboot127,349307.10417.9
194minnenman126,280425.08224.8
195blacksquirrel126,265501.49484.5
196a4p126,204313.16539.9
197SilverSpoonCoonH0126,094417.20017.5
198Giovanni Henriksen126,04263936134.7
199meesbeest125,669509.77212.9
200Karamelappel125,009464.41828.3
201Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
202Broek der Broeken123,647294.74126.1
203Bubbelkaas123,442662.94142
204bob de boarder123,088463.90731.5
205ikstephan122,887315.04924.3
206dezeookalbezet122,611407.04217.4
207gnapgnap121,971691.29294.4
208MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
209Sbas121,287436.07020
210Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
211Adversus120,960842.38050.8
212Snizzle120,92256998121.2
213Turisas120,879492.47748.8
214Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
215Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
216Skyronster119,840462.83142.3
217Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
218spiralcommander119,327572.39549.8
219DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
220ikdenkwat118,668377.47615.9
221Hamlet118,610521.67370.9
222rawa118,573527.17816.5
223magneetstrip118,545531.69470
224DaarZitWelWatInJa118,541233.39934.9
225Timmeh..!118,497521.57375.3
226BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
227Jiet Panssen117,185421.48778.8
228Bottemans117,145411.97159.4
229Overdriver116,321184.98523.3
230Vage_eddie115,946304.07928.4
231BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
232SpaceCow115,52068979118
233datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
234Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
235perfectebuur115,366372.31249.9
236ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
237Reaguurdstert114,805432.33149.3
238aldus_mijn_moeder114,726441.80063.7
239Capt. Iglo114,274472.41247.4
240Uhoortnogvanons113,5692710.58210.7
241Ultrafox112,321244.26726.3
242Langelapschwanz111,843631.055106
243Wubster111,747651.51074
244Vwiend111,705433.31733.7
2452Little2Late111,638502.17251.4
246Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
247TheEconomist111,563601.060105.2
248Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
249Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
2501,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
251Pas2110,622464.35125.4
252RMteR110,392703.39032.6
253GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
254Satria109,930285.10821.5
255Miimimi109,711582.69440.7
256Von Rutch108,960401.35180.7
257BliksemFlitZ108,789222.52943
258dannylimbo108,073312.88737.4
259Zwitsalontafel107,574431.58767.8
260Kim Tuik107,516213.69129.1
261Handige Harrie107,051402.43144
262worstkaas106,966363.71128.8
263SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
264Gulpenruiker106,437312.30446.2
265Tammo2106,145531.40675.5
266Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
267Boney-S105,892432.11650
268Spruitje1105,836331.48471.3
269DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
270Renegader105,693154.50423.5
271ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
272ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
273dumperitus105,287265.17420.3
274Kapitein_Azijn105,125403.02834.7
275dedo104,676351.39175.3
276McGuyer104,145185.25219.8
277prosperous2k11104,001483.43430.3
278Klamert104,001421.32678.4
279michel122103,889412.17147.9
280LeFox103,767312.63339.4
281wat?!103,526601.53167.6
282J.R.Oppenheimer103,383361.93853.3
283LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
284fappie78102,882601.50968.2
285Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
286mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
287Tuigvdrichel101,830351.30678
288Vorco90101,59735845120.2
289Stijlvollemelk101,499393.53928.7
290Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
291je-suis-barteljaap101,160261.55065.3
292Gexto100,694391.75957.2
293Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
294erkomenanderetijden100,271462.50240.1
295Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
296Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
297Lateraal99,271302.21344.9
298Blankman99,212371.42169.8
299h e i s e n b e r g99,141333.85425.7
300Delar98,467132.01448.9
301Rik080898,413252.78835.3
302SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
303boner xl98,223215.48217.9
304UfoPiloot98,109392.16245.4
305P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
306Quale97,494344.55921.4
307Grasz97,451311.36571.4
308PaprikaChipz97,121206.04316.1
309ZxBiohazardZx97,105413.08531.5
310SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
311StStradivariusIV96,038421.99248.2
312red2896,03237922104.2
313StevenQ95,897146.53514.7
314Hennybal95,49060936102
315DumpertReaguurder12195,48353.38928.2
316Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
317rondadon94,874511.68256.4
318SynthetischBismut94,805451.11385.2
319dumpfordummy94,60054820115.4
320Half_Sole94,498362.23542.3
321Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
322blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
323kabouter prikkeprak94,179331.58159.6
324AliDigitalie94,159421.92548.9
325de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
326ma0am94,006521.29472.6
327dikke_schwanz93,880421.36568.8
328Threesixty93,424153.21329.1
329HartstikkeMooi93,076381.95647.6
330De_wijze_jongeman92,404442.69134.3
331ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
332bmxje92,068392.10843.7
333Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
334Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
335Vloerplaat91,807371.66255.2
336Iftert91,735321.84749.7
337Clay Regazzoni91,735401.46862.5
338pity_the_fool91,502391.37866.4
339hillieboy91,356511.10083.1
340Dikr90,697303.75624.1
341BerHen90,662392.73633.1
342jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
343niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
344Meeroever90,310261.96146.1
345Neetn90,255291.47961
346Zeevlam90,174373.01229.9
347Janvanschaffelaar90,153511.54758.3
348Vonox90,148322.63634.2
349Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
350Chesterr89,930401.59556.4
351Mnnrtjee89,579201.27070.5
352JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
353Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
354monomom89,32365510175.1
355RigouReus89,2793897891.3
356BerrieBolwerk88,916331.55257.3
357Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
358Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
359Flepblak88,564451.43361.8
360flame_me88,392234.01522
361de bartsmitridder88,339342.43236.3
362Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
363Harry_Wubbe88,297192.20240.1
364Wakefullestaff88,210212.98329.6
365De-dikke-anti88,1785799388.8
366ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
367Carramba8688,0565092395.4
368Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,721411.94045.2
369Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
370Polypanaal87,516321.43361.1
371Bruns87,332165.35016.3
372krabbegat87,106371.91545.5
373Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
374pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
375moraalsoldaat86,7815095790.7
376Bernd Warum86,751411.90145.6
377Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
378DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
379ErHangIetsAanJeNeus86,283331.25968.5
380Klapdoos85,943203.58124
381he ayerse85,717308.52110.1
382besthmen85,693301.55955
383Ar01085,611221.69550.5
384Deviant85,563121.97843.3
385Krokettenbakkert85,545312.21938.6
386BoerkaLover85,542412.38735.8
387IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
388was_geweest85,262254.07320.9
389Moskovies85,24740747114.1
390Fred_de_Beffert85,215491.35562.9
391misterion85,156381.30165.5
392Hoppa_hop84,532421.15972.9
393IIVQ84,162202.80830
394frummel84,120184.73317.8
395jelmo83,3892696886.1
396Krokantje83,1094592889.6
397Roel4582,736292.65831.1
398JivJiv2182,6832492289.7
399Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
400DunDap82,113351.68348.8
401Vogelnest81,741144.36818.7
402Lekkerekerel81,625432.57331.7
403klonten81,431156.88411.8
404bruinesjaak81,403192.47832.9
405Skyline80,997133.55522.8
406Amazone980,589153.53922.8
407Greenhorn80,528302.03139.6
408Zijkweif79,830281.19966.6
409InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
410Tinus-Tussengas79,770292.05038.9
411Wesley_Scheider79,68446727109.6
412g00f79,658163.68321.6
413borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
414frickY79,542224.51617.6
415probeersol79,401164.51317.6
416zusje v Christina79,342176.94811.4
417BaviaanBanaan79,0593885093
418roodborstpauw78,93035576137
419HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
420DiePanzerVorwarts78,778414.0635.6
421redthehaghue78,617165.48914.3
422Cornholio.nr178,600203.93820
423ruben2534578,546341.85742.3
424Privet78,392243.95319.8
425dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
426Nuancemeneer78,215241.04275.1
427ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
428Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
429Wiebewillem77,617292.41232.2
430dumphertreaguurder77,600222.20735.2
431!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
432Koning_klootvis77,067411.33757.6
433Vanzelfsprekend77,050331.28859.8
434Amstel76,828234.75916.1
435-PM-76,4243798177.9
436Ptjeee75,778351.72044.1
437Dizsaidup75,716204.14618.3
438Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
439Vuistje_jagen75,593191.49550.6
440redo75,413381.54748.7
441Clitaurus75,215202.53129.7
442The-Master75,073293.12324
443Fravec75,036231.35855.3
444L. Hannes75,026281.94238.6
445Arijane74,773151.44951.6
446PouYorn74,64149445167.7
447Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
448Lazemalulle74,2383491880.9
449Benderama73,92572.77426.6
450ersatzhaltestelle73,664201.34654.7
451stijnnn73,527251.41851.9
452Tartaros73,514231.19861.4
453KleineBami73,4354576096.6
454GraafSteno73,373233.65820.1
455Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
456A18773,17640725100.9
457datdeedpijn72,878161.98736.7
458Attes72,74025615118.3
459jan_klit72,708164.27717
460Bloempje646772,3103177693.2
461nudletje72,148352.08034.7
462CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
463easy-jet72,106272.99624.1
464Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
465SuqMadiq71,887312.39830
466BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
467dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
468Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
469Ugly Basterd71,463125.01914.2
470Qtje71,422391.44949.3
471giggity70,923346.15511.5
472Sjakskus70,903281.82938.8
473artijn70,889253.33021.3
474Kereltje Leverworst70,575281.59344.3
475Beterrreh70,569231.32853.1
476DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
477numb3r 1370,201182.11733.2
4783xnix70,182321.76939.7
479Haaaaihoihoi70,173191.75939.9
480Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
481Headshot_happiness70,043162.52927.7
482Yekoms8269,960212.73325.6
483Qarnix69,956311.61143.4
484Click69,7234078988.4
485Eski69,589191.95335.6
486Jazeker...69,327272.96923.4
487MrMex69,297291.38250.1
488Brutus198469,131162.27030.5
489LaPetite68,972231.03067
490Ikke123468,41862.53827
491TheManiac68,291192.66925.6
492Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
493Muziekjes68,1833280185.1
494Espro68,142374.06816.8
49568Charger68,048271.01167.3
496hetgaatnergensover67,98152.81924.1
497FitzChevalric67,822211.60642.2
498VP73267,650222.20730.7
499Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
500Wat is deze G?67,552321.68940