Toppers Kudos / All-time

1,026,858 Kudos 330 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 23802
Kudos/reaguursel 43.1
910,110 Kudos 441 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 13355
Kudos/reaguursel 68.1
845,604 Kudos 497 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8605
Kudos/reaguursel 98.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali707,2083677.29596.9
5altijd-guus671,22925026.00625.8
6Aldus de Zegsman605,0094222.470244.9
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1722178.01071.2
9Zeeuw1867546,7992358.85361.8
10tsjajaja531,29814712.57942.2
11RodeoRider502,4323375.22696.1
12OpperBallenbijter465,42521210.92842.6
13bigE451,1501832.701167
14Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
15FuckingAwesome434,3942475.96172.9
16zteven422,5531593.490121.1
17Dwingend_Gordijn411,9631969.10245.3
18Bertie Wooster406,9181804.17497.5
19Dikke Fappert394,5622351.611244.9
20MisterMe365,21120110.92433.4
21wespnaam362,2851463.84294.3
22RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
23wifikabelverhuur359,7951279.25638.9
24Dumpmijmaarlek358,5891865.29367.7
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001284.31877.6
26MyLittleBony334,8651643.84487.1
27Slutty Nurse324,8032073.021107.5
28checksor308,5111284.76764.7
29Cinemaniak302,8041485.89951.3
30lievhebbert300,0511067.56139.7
31Deesiebel297,4311313.04697.6
32Dweeziltje292,7201087.36539.7
33End El Darm292,1476914.57320
34vreemdluchtje289,0121792.99996.4
35betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
36Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
37Magna Carta280,723738.67132.4
38Petskast277,88610210.44226.6
39Public269,9661494.68357.6
40Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
41michelloo264,1151294.06864.9
42Keizer-Sneesar263,064873.31079.5
43S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
44sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
45Ledtherebelight248,082678.58528.9
46Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
47Valreep245,0381233.71865.9
48MrLahey241,8101472.71389.1
49laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
50CapoDiTuttiCapi230,2641452.33198.8
51Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
52Ral9010224,0541054.73847.3
53Kersopdetaart219,9401342.35693.4
54Pipo der Clown216,5051652.40690
55verweerpeer216,2531282.23696.7
56Boerenlol215,8611184.06253.1
57poahh6320214,0151183.34364
58Quest212,7027112.24717.4
59StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
60Swingend-Gordijn210,539647.94226.5
61Weef208,734753.04468.6
62MojoNL206,313673.83053.9
63BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
64Voassenoar205,478933.95851.9
65De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
66HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
67ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
68Nieuwsanaalist197,8121322.32185.2
69Recht_voor_zijn_raap197,531663.96149.9
70beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
71Peermuil196,0081002.77070.8
72RonJeremysstuntman195,132369.01321.7
73Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
74Levinio.1194,118775.20537.3
75ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
76Justevo187,615504.02346.6
77jan1000000186,7634413.29514
78Spuitpoepje186,58777757246.5
79MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
80rekennietmachine182,538762.65568.8
81Plakkband182,0761052.80065
82Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
83BigBoots180,114663.74048.2
84suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
85ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
86droeveling177,635685.20634.1
87Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
88SwankyBubbles176,471643.22054.8
89GS410175,447932.25677.8
90Dee Miller174,3843517.51610
91Toetsenbordcomplex174,072743.91444.5
92JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
93jenskemie172,483701.022168.8
94Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
95Roellie167,329454.89734.2
96TheCone166,088662.09279.4
97leo de pejo165,713415.45630.4
98bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
99LaHaine164,8211093.48347.3
100twisternederland164,382672.94755.8
101Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
102FireFox1163,537403.62045.2
103Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
104J. Caesar163,008812.66261.2
105Maistah160,890731.551103.7
106DePlaagGeest160,4901191.275125.9
107Naardorstkomtnadorst159,736811.68295
108Mano73158,576110910174.3
109Koning één oog158,221515.05731.3
110Triscepsis155,484524.02238.7
111nee.oke154,644832.27667.9
112ponkie154,566771.333116
113Opco Engering.153,652492.18270.4
114Heldpesk151,0302210.61614.2
115jezusleeftquidbeeft149,059465.47127.2
116Elf In Een Dozijn148,857651.75684.8
117geitenkop148,671902.02873.3
118Rode Panda147,920345.80825.5
119Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
120Maniakje147,107702.70854.3
121Djonnie700145,585112709205.3
122RaapGaar144,652612.97148.7
123Mosie141,897521.90274.6
124New140,987363.29042.9
125Flapuidt139,948457.84017.9
126Sneeuwvlok139,728551.139122.7
127Appeltaart is lekker139,698417.37518.9
128AutoGeak137,62778732188
129Honey Stih137,599621.55288.7
130Sjoerd_beroerd137,240702.12764.5
131CeQu135,944981.083125.5
132Bluebook134,557637.43518.1
133Interpoolbal133,950565.42324.7
134zoutzuurkanon132,130691.101120
135NiCeY130,9142815.7718.3
136DieterDieDietser130,540721.40293.1
137moha130,337445.04725.8
138ikvindhelemaalmooi129,549462.39654.1
139Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
140wism129,054582.57550.1
141robinjoo128,760512.52151.1
142JoopDeSchaapHeffer127,939801.030124.2
143Berend Geil127,498393.99131.9
144Zeeslot127,411512.29555.5
145DutchNinja126,844571.53782.5
146lulhaas125,433552.07460.5
147Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
148Roodborstpauw-II124,24566612203
149monkey_boy122,670482.07759.1
150Giovanni Henriksen122,09058833146.6
151MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
152Sbas121,287436.07020
153Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
154Snizzle120,92256998121.2
155Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
156Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
157TantalusZwelling119,854472.00759.7
158DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
159bob de boarder118,057453.68432
160ikstephan117,953304.71025
161sander3488117,847383.43034.4
162TonyDpony115,830524.27127.1
163Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
164Mister Sandman115,495411.94759.3
165datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
166Een Spanjaard115,354321.77864.9
167ZemmelZemmel112,641402.25749.9
168beterkomjeniet111,700422.80239.9
169erikz.nl111,532293.36633.1
170prikspeld111,462324.68223.8
171Bunty170111,177641.109100.2
172Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1731,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
174Klepzeiker51110,198572.91037.9
175GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
176TheEconomist109,245571.028106.3
177magneetstrip109,102511.45075.2
178Hangtietsmurfin108,463433.46631.3
179Jiet Panssen107,915391.19690.2
180SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
181shamehair106,610401.38676.9
182Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
183Halal gehaktbal105,985279.54511.1
1842Little2Late105,743462.00252.8
185RMteR105,419693.08634.2
186Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
187Bubbelkaas104,740592.65139.5
188dedo104,676351.39175.3
189Karamelappel104,643413.55829.4
190Handige Harrie104,577392.32844.9
191Kameleon4104,561323.06934.1
192wat?!103,615591.52168.1
193ikpislauwbier103,548731.46370.8
194Skyronster103,208372.25645.7
195LeFox102,952312.60739.5
196Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
197mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
198ScherpeHaan102,614671.20884.9
199Woelige Wimpie102,268302.51040.7
200rawa101,879456.36116
201Wubster101,577611.34275.7
202SpaceCow100,75061820122.9
203Sanderiño100,441401.55664.6
204Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
205fender06100,198511.43869.7
206Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
207LuimigBeertje199,602281.80655.2
208Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
209Delar98,467132.01448.9
210JP892698,361222.62137.5
211SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
212Mizpunt98,146382.56138.3
213Grasz98,096311.36272
214Satria98,073274.31422.7
215P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
216Poepgebeurd96,761175.89616.4
217Spruitje196,591291.28675.1
218Beckenbauer96,528551.13585
219ikdenkwat95,364345.73916.6
220Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
221Blankman95,208351.37669.2
222Klamert94,985401.06189.5
223rondadon94,874511.68256.4
224SchedelJet94,746502.22742.5
225Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
226de Rijnsburger94,12341838112.3
227Quale94,026324.32821.7
228blacksquirrel93,656361.24275.4
229ZxBiohazardZx93,208372.95531.5
230Threesixty93,150153.21129
231Bertdroplul92,624382.99530.9
232kabouter prikkeprak92,411331.51661
233ZegMaar92,353341.62556.8
234Turisas92,295371.90648.4
235Henkyouverymuch92,168413.03530.4
236ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
237Rik080891,099252.49036.6
238a4p91,051222.39938
239Renegader90,761124.22621.5
240Dikr90,697303.75624.1
241Gexto90,447331.57757.4
242jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
243Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
244niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
245Vonox90,148322.63634.2
246Gulpenruiker89,803282.01644.5
247red2889,52034784114.2
248JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
249Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
250rambo^289,377275.74615.6
251RigouReus89,2793897891.3
252Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
253Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
254Timmeh..!88,478441.17975
255Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
256ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
257Carramba8688,0565092395.4
258SynthetischBismut88,045421.06083.1
259RandyBiel87,838262.33637.6
260Langelapschwanz87,6825088898.7
261Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
262Peter_la_Selie87,122183.85922.6
263Capt. Iglo87,118401.92345.3
264Mankemaki87,042611.04183.6
265pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
266Wakefullestaff86,709212.57933.6
267Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
268Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,490401.86446.4
269minnenman86,473313.80122.8
270DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
271Bernd Warum86,171411.87845.9
272monomom86,13862477180.6
273Iftert86,021291.67951.2
274Klapdoos85,943203.58124
275moraalsoldaat85,9115092592.9
276aldus_mijn_moeder85,622331.43859.5
277blonde_teef85,547293.03428.2
278Boney-S85,513361.55055.2
279misterion85,194371.29965.6
280boner xl85,180174.26820
281DaRudeboy85,036343.01228.2
282hillieboy84,7605199685.1
283SilverSpoonCoonH084,620204.56318.5
284YouriMember84,138441.30564.5
285Stijlvollemelk83,432342.83129.5
286fappie7882,778501.12573.6
287Zwitsalontafel82,589351.27764.7
288Deviant81,689121.89643.1
289Hamlet81,526361.17469.4
290Von Rutch81,0613284396.2
291Moskovies80,94239682118.7
292Half_Sole80,604291.72146.8
293Meeroever80,262241.78944.9
294IkGaStuk79,966371.00479.6
295Fred_de_Beffert79,930451.22365.4
296InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
297Roel4579,675272.49232
298borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
299Slaatje-Bla79,365212.73129.1
300Jenna!!79,00340664119
301roodborstpauw78,93035576137
302spiralcommander78,827371.64647.9
303HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
304Adversus78,632581.62048.5
305Tammo278,5433892584.9
306Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
307BerrieBolwerk78,005281.35457.6
308dikke aft77,942251.44553.9
309Vwiend77,870292.24834.6
310bruinesjaak77,824192.37132.8
311wesselsAC77,710321.98639.1
312h e i s e n b e r g77,217282.99025.8
313Ruitn76,844481.30558.9
314he ayerse76,589287.8299.8
315meesbeest76,560256.13312.5
316dannylimbo76,222212.07336.8
317Chesterr75,904321.34556.4
318The-Master75,073293.12324
319Fravec75,036231.35855.3
320ans9421799274,737123.24923
321PouYorn74,54949440169.4
322dumphertreaguurder74,209212.13534.8
323perfectebuur73,912231.36354.2
324Clay Regazzoni73,909331.05570.1
325Bottemans73,876271.06569.4
326ChefKef73,250371.15763.3
327KleineBami73,1574473699.4
328je-suis-barteljaap72,898171.19760.9
329Greenhorn72,740271.85139.3
330Tartaros72,523231.17161.9
331CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
332Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
333prosperous2k1171,915352.58127.9
334easy-jet71,868262.93924.5
335Lullenkop71,8054390579.3
336ErHangIetsAanJeNeus71,764271.06467.4
337dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
338Ptjeee71,605331.63343.8
339BeredenPlisie71,398242.99023.9
340JivJiv2171,0932084783.9
341Jammerweer70,9423492976.4
342Lazemalulle70,9233384983.5
343giggity70,923346.15511.5
344artijn70,889253.33021.3
345DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
346Arijane70,463141.41649.8
3473xnix70,182321.76939.7
348Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
349Polypanaal70,030261.25955.6
350ruben2534569,927301.70741
351Click69,7234078988.4
352besthmen69,329251.19058.3
353pity_the_fool69,159311.07064.6
354Overdriver68,408102.99822.8
355Harry_McBalls68,332271.65541.3
356LaPetite68,240231.00468
357Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
358Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
359BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
360Harry_Wubbe67,198151.52244.2
361Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
362bmxje66,381241.81436.6
363nudletje66,279321.79736.9
364Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
365Reaguuurbuuur66,098221.93134.2
366DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
367Amstel65,947214.13316
368Blatt_sepper65,789211.36348.3
369Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
370Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
371joostman65,50133457143.3
372Zjwikhoofd65,498111.19654.8
373Kim Tuik65,398102.33428
374omgwtflol65,19631459142
375Broek der Broeken65,183142.56125.5
376Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
377Qtje64,990341.31849.3
378Amazone964,844133.37519.2
379DeTeenVanMarleen64,42029388166
380BoerkaLover64,241371.25851.1
381Croissant64,182223.06520.9
382Grijpgraag&deStier64,083222.71823.6
383Ernst Haft63,8342989071.7
384justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
385Divenire63,69132635100.3
386L. Hannes63,602241.24351.2
387-Wertos-63,566112.14029.7
388De_buurman_van63,506301.19453.2
389floho63,3893977481.9
390Dontmentionthewar63,263211.91733
391J.R.Oppenheimer63,254191.35046.9
392Skyline63,248112.88721.9
393Pas263,210282.85322.2
394Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
395FitzChevalric62,988181.31348
396ViezeFur62,94434284221.6
397allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
398vloterboot62,719142.18428.7
399Eski62,620181.64038.2
400Hennybal62,6053762999.5
401GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
402bedwetertje62,188151.80934.4
403magnietland62,065193.43218.1
404worstkaas61,924182.44625.3
405gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
406MyCatIsDoingThis61,498155.70710.8
407uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
408Francis Urquhart61,085301.19351.2
409TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
410Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
411erkomenanderetijden60,924281.28447.4
412Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
413Ar01060,549161.32045.9
414F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
415bart3000060,4282387169.4
416Floris Stempel60,169141.41542.5
417was_geweest60,152222.88820.8
418kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
419Nonkel Frituur59,959211.82832.8
420Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
421Balletje Mayo59,691125.02411.9
422KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
423probeersol59,580113.37017.7
424JackOfAllTrades59,529102.28926
425BacoDenn58,964121.39842.2
426Zolderkamervragen58,87767.8307.5
427keeperofthefaith58,74034541108.6
428Bram Stinkzwam58,716211.34143.8
429De Veerboot58,373143.78515.4
430krabbegat58,301251.63935.6
431Bruinkontwater58,2733773779.1
432Keeser58,1781370183
433ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
434GuusFlater57,965132.35724.6
435Futloos57,859174.18013.8
436JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
437TheSailor57,7932099358.2
438Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
439stijnnn57,692171.17549.1
440Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
441ThaBoss2157,41031330174
442Cheasyrider57,306111.72833.2
443trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
444Hetlievemeisje57,23532.72621
445BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
446De-dikke-anti56,8073467284.5
447KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
448ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
449NeukenDoeJeZo56,33813385146.3
450putdeksels56,3082885865.6
451Herman_de_scherman56,173351.17747.7
452Labiel56,160211.78731.4
453LangeNeus5156,14024522107.5
454boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
455Jeuk aan me broek56,054311.56935.7
456GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
457Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
458danster55,6982583666.6
459Kontiedanhe55,582301.96628.3
460DoorgesnovenDirk55,459131.27343.6
461komsnel55,455151.91129
462another_s55,3722689162.1
463ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
464potverdrommeltjes55,258181.54135.9
465MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
466Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
467Debombdiggity55,147162.08426.5
468[ws]54,924271.12249
469Hoppa_hop54,8992769279.3
470BaviaanBanaan54,7642665184.1
471ReaBea54,71323314174.2
472DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
473zusje v Christina54,645145.5539.8
474Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
475DoctorWaffles54,5661882466.2
476Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
477recaptiva54,451272.07526.2
478Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
479widukindd54,06617492109.9
480Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
481Sh0cky54,037171.26042.9
482redthehaghue53,950103.73014.5
483Muziekjes53,8732366381.3
484dezeookalbezet53,831174.92210.9
485MegaMagnetron53,7523257793.2
486StevenQ53,71893.65414.7
487snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
488CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
489Bruns53,534133.71914.4
490Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
491trygar53,459141.38838.5
492rewben53,43219359148.8
493Gunther198153,3803363484.2
494Blinde Vogel53,3092459290
495vlinderfitness53,25829449118.6
496sjimpel53,2272798554
497Willibrord_Frequin53,1672968078.2
498djniels53,144231.50135.4
499lasagneman53,037123.37515.7
500keestelpro52,996151.76230.1