1,506,301 Kudos 472 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 40854
Kudos/reaguursel 36.9
1,500,169 Kudos 737 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15704
Kudos/reaguursel 95.5
1,206,436 Kudos 616 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 13852
Kudos/reaguursel 87.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,187,29940744.49126.7
5RodeoRider1,041,1346529.922104.9
6Croxifoxio1,014,94257112.92978.5
7lievhebbert969,73433321.84644.4
8Zeeuw1867924,18840015.93658
9Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
10Ruitn829,42445311.70070.9
11Anus-Martius791,44531224.90831.8
12onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
13tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
14Dumpmijmaarlek686,29033310.68564.2
15Aldus de Zegsman656,3734582.678245.1
16michelloo647,9402868.70574.4
17Valreep640,7553179.17769.8
18End El Darm627,42114028.42322.1
19Slutty Nurse598,8923725.460109.7
20piemelpasta593,8563137.05184.2
21Vrielkip576,3482228.12271
22Zjwikhoofd574,0821879.56860
23Weef563,9862009.17961.4
24Petskast542,77614723.41623.2
25MrLahey527,7903176.08286.8
26Broodjeei516,3803287.32170.5
27OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
28MisterMe505,90124317.28129.3
29FuckingAwesome492,0882747.42766.3
30Dweeziltje480,59518715.19331.6
31TheCone479,2112025.47787.5
32Dwingend_Gordijn466,84623010.91842.8
33Dr.Anders464,7812136.49471.6
34Kersopdetaart460,4502665.03991.4
35Dikke Fappert453,3592712.278199
36bigE451,1761842.702167
37zteven440,6601703.694119.3
38wifikabelverhuur438,93714311.37638.6
39CapoDiTuttiCapi435,9742504.72592.3
40Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
41Public433,1422307.41658.4
42Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
43Jazeker...414,71413213.10031.7
44Sjoerd_beroerd407,7152185.02581.1
45MojoNL405,2451457.39354.8
46Dee Miller374,9207733.33511.2
47Triscepsis371,0161218.58143.2
48wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
49RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
50Kapitein_Azijn361,2391816.70853.9
51Cinemaniak358,9551806.90052
52Spuitpoepje358,1491601.455246.2
53Swingend-Gordijn353,60310212.41728.5
54Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
55geitenkop345,9881853.71393.2
56ikvindhelemaalmooi343,5399511.57029.7
57Elf In Een Dozijn342,7781505.88758.2
58MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
59RandyBiel338,3951168.02742.2
60Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
61Lateraal314,7191215.80254.2
62YouriMember314,4871664.88764.4
63Justevo313,947905.92453
64ShakespeareanTragedy311,9784716.61818.8
65checksor308,5111284.76764.7
66Recht_voor_zijn_raap307,747975.74653.6
67Deesiebel306,1471353.12298.1
68Mister Sandman304,3971354.51167.5
69Kameleon4301,7661039.32032.4
70Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
71Ledtherebelight295,9027710.58628
72vreemdluchtje290,6591803.06394.9
73betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
74BigBoots287,605986.64443.3
75Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
76ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
77Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
78fender06280,8521573.58778.3
79Ilovefatchicks277,9431584.91156.6
80Boerenlol273,0071455.19152.6
81Henkyouverymuch270,5711128.00133.8
82Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
83Dizsaidup266,6617712.90720.7
84Keizer-Sneesar263,803873.35478.7
85Naardorstkomtnadorst263,7231412.87991.6
86Broek der Broeken263,0245212.94620.3
87Pipo der Clown262,6481933.51574.7
88S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
89Lekkerekerel258,3421128.18131.6
90Hetlievemeisje257,519177.37834.9
91Vloerplaat255,2671503.07083.1
92sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
93Uhoortnogvanons254,0935121.76711.7
94DePlaagGeest253,5661882.022125.4
95Voassenoar250,4541134.81552
96Zolderkamervragen248,8863323.07410.8
97Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
98verweerpeer244,3441412.83586.2
99dezeookalbezet241,4067210.88122.2
100Schapenwol240,1801233.96460.6
101Klepzeiker51240,0421175.48943.7
102John McClane239,577856.93234.6
103laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
104Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
105Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
106DieterDieDietser234,0221282.84782.2
107poahh6320233,2641203.82761
108Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
1091,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
110ScherpeHaan227,5621252.45792.6
111Breesident225,643943.56263.3
112DiePanzerVorwarts224,1132235.6686.3
113Heldpesk222,8523814.54315.3
114Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
115Opco Engering.217,709772.89675.2
116Roellie216,823596.31134.4
117Xezorra215,8151021.631132.3
118FireFox1214,160534.44148.2
119TonyDpony214,002907.33329.2
120redthehaghue213,3305113.06816.3
121Quest212,7027112.24717.4
122StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
123Peter_la_Selie210,265487.13829.5
124jan1000000208,4454714.47714.4
125Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
126BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
127vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
128Mosie205,082713.49158.7
129Rabarber204,428607.90925.8
130De_Tempelier204,103574.23548.2
131Readzalot202,313516.48231.2
132HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
133sander3488199,803615.84234.2
134ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
135Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
136Adversus197,8611323.68253.7
137Maistah197,804962.17590.9
138NiCeY197,4453723.3038.5
139RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
140beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
141Maniakje196,212883.76252.2
142dumperitus195,255498.54922.8
143Tobbert194,572437.07027.5
144ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
145Reaguurdstert192,162683.79250.7
146leo de pejo191,835496.22730.8
147Timmeh..!191,173952.54375.2
148twisternederland190,610753.35656.8
149JP8926190,512375.75333.1
150Sneeuwvlok190,158761.748108.8
151BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
152Dontmentionthewar188,850823.86448.9
153Pilslikker188,0364212.28915.3
154McGuyer187,934299.50419.8
155a4p186,769454.86838.4
156JohnVr6186,153764.16444.7
157MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
158Koning één oog185,235626.02030.8
159Sanderiño185,148574.58240.4
160Berend Geil185,053525.94431.1
161beterkomjeniet184,950625.00037
162Plakkband183,9061072.84364.7
163rekennietmachine183,365762.73467.1
164spiralcommander182,814863.49652.3
165jenskemie182,683781.181154.7
166Stinkzwam-indianus182,427644.39741.5
167SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
168DaarZitWelWatInJa181,347415.25534.5
169Jenna!!180,9731001.213149.2
170Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
171LaHaine180,8081203.79247.7
172droeveling180,539695.32733.9
173PaprikaChipz180,2573410.19817.7
174Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
175redo179,985793.39853
176RaapGaar179,726853.37253.3
177nee.oke179,677962.55970.2
178suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
179ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
180jezusleeftquidbeeft177,601606.18528.7
181IIVQ177,009517.16624.7
182Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
183J.R.Oppenheimer176,231603.69647.7
184Haaaaihoihoi175,847523.54649.6
185GS410175,484932.25877.7
186Beterrreh175,281602.86061.3
187Mano73174,3401151.057164.9
188Interpoolbal173,530736.78425.6
189Mizpunt172,520544.62537.3
190De Veerboot171,295379.74217.6
191Wat is deze G?170,940784.35039.3
192Capt. Iglo170,357643.65746.6
193De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
194aldus_mijn_moeder169,414692.54766.5
195Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
196Stijlvollemelk168,922565.74129.4
197shamehair168,540572.22575.7
198ponkie167,199841.432116.8
199bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
200ersatzhaltestelle165,551543.98141.6
201Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
202J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
203Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
204Dirk-teur162,930625.05232.3
205ikdenkwat162,6074611.26114.4
206wesselsAC161,118763.37147.8
207zoutzuurkanon159,149831.568101.5
208SilverSpoonCoonH0158,725459.94016
209Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
210SpaceCow156,367881.72690.6
211DutchNinja154,450641.96078.8
212StevenQ154,107229.78515.7
213Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
214moha153,238496.06125.3
215blacksquirrel153,157561.96677.9
216Honey Stih152,195701.77385.8
217Wiebewillem151,929644.40234.5
218Vage_eddie151,724365.42927.9
219Vwiend151,657554.54733.4
220Tammo2151,279772.02274.8
221erikz.nl151,192404.71632.1
222AutoGeak150,81784829181.9
223Headshot_happiness150,241325.60526.8
224Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
225Gekkie123149,744182.95850.6
226rambo^2149,689438.67617.3
227Stickerverwijderaar149,480872.38862.6
228Hamlet148,937751.98175.2
229monkey_boy148,649633.81239
230Bobbelissius148,270711.83181
231Tinus-Tussengas147,458513.62540.7
232Djonnie700147,346112726203
233Ziekmakert147,307611.48799.1
234erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
235Von Rutch147,177532.37262
236Kalsarikannithverdag147,008555.37827.3
237BJML146,869583.01848.7
238Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
239JanRooks146,600572.39161.3
240StStradivariusIV146,449593.23345.3
241Henne007146,191683.15346.4
242rawa145,872588.89816.4
243Overdriver145,694206.54222.3
244dicedecision145,209605.00629
245Karamelappel144,241505.35127
246Beckenbauer143,967801.65387.1
247de bartsmitridder143,920654.21634.1
248frummel143,845297.29519.7
249prosperous2k11143,653644.64031
250robinjoo142,783563.04446.9
251Roodborstpauw-II142,14880842168.8
252Woelige Wimpie141,607443.46040.9
253AliDigitalie141,445652.88649
254bob de boarder141,081484.64030.4
255New140,987363.29042.9
256De_GBS140,738218.63916.3
257prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
258Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
259Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
260magneetstrip138,023592.26760.9
261perfectebuur137,989412.96346.6
262Saekerhett137,937682.21262.4
263Ultrafox137,433305.78723.7
264krabbegat137,409532.66651.5
265Boney-S136,573552.76749.4
266Halal gehaktbal136,4703012.89710.6
267bart30000136,338701.94970
268h e i s e n b e r g136,032445.22226
269CeQu136,016981.087125.1
270Bubbelkaas135,939703.45939.3
271Pas2135,414555.21426
272Degrenazi135,264444.09633
273TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
274Skyline134,683285.11526.3
275Dr. Klatergoud134,283333.46738.7
276Cornholio.nr1134,132335.88722.8
277Kim Tuik133,753284.40930.3
278Turisas133,307552.61351
279Super Grover132,676282.89845.8
280OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
281dumphertreaguurder132,017453.13942.1
282Knuisje_jagen131,977433.46338.1
283recaptiva131,196625.17425.4
284Sjakskus131,096543.51837.3
285Zwitsalontafel130,232512.02964.2
286BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
287michel122129,836522.76846.9
288Satria129,750336.19221
289lulhaas129,581572.18959.2
290Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
291JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,106801.226105.3
292wism129,078582.58749.9
293-PM-128,598651.60280.3
294BoerkaLover128,567485.18324.8
295meesbeest128,5655210.39212.4
296Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
297luukeeeeeert128,230551.51484.7
298VP732128,197354.39729.2
299Vogelnest127,392256.54419.5
300Mnnrtjee127,308271.76172.3
301Bloempje6467127,120511.29698.1
302Spruitje1127,115471.86368.2
303Giovanni Henriksen126,90663966131.4
304De_wijze_jongeman126,571573.70834.1
305minnenman126,280425.08224.8
306worstkaas125,554434.23929.6
307ikstephan125,524315.20924.1
308Wesley_Scheider125,446681.40489.3
309Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
310Loosecanon124,934259.43013.2
311Tuigvdrichel124,416411.61077.3
312Gulpenruiker124,400382.80744.3
313gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
314dumpfordummy123,179731.084113.6
315Koning_klootvis122,955631.96762.5
316Wubster122,876711.69572.5
317Hangtietsmurfin122,735493.87531.7
318DrumPiet122,620493.51034.9
319Braco.me121,7343311.39310.7
320MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
321Sbas121,287436.07020
322Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
323Janvanschaffelaar121,225731.97561.4
324Snizzle120,92256998121.2
325Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
326Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
327Harry_Wubbe120,353283.24337.1
328Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
329limonade120,075493.38735.5
330blubberige_mimiek119,812543.03239.5
3312Little2Late119,159542.39849.7
332Frisian_Outlol118,8271612.1419.8
333Benderama118,64494.02829.5
334Klamert118,434471.72968.5
335flame_me118,246295.27722.4
336Zijkweif118,009412.09656.3
337Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
338BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
339Espro117,426505.87720
340Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
341derdedaluniversum117,092503.48633.6
342fappie78116,439671.76066.2
343pity_the_fool116,273482.06956.2
344klonten116,263239.43312.3
345Von Nockenhoffen116,206362.62244.3
346Half_Sole115,751482.89740
347Een Spanjaard115,612331.80364.1
348Greenhorn115,573413.34934.5
349datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
350ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
351zusje v Christina115,105259.00712.8
352dikke_schwanz115,041541.86061.9
353dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
354Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
355DunDap114,429472.12453.9
356Bruns114,231226.30918.1
357Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
358bmxje113,396532.36547.9
359Blauwpetje113,277275.08022.3
360Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
361RMteR112,631703.47432.4
362TheEconomist112,276601.069105
363HartstikkeMooi112,185442.35747.6
364Fred Fluitkut112,133661.47476.1
365area_master112,083303.85129.1
366Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
367Vanzelfsprekend110,900511.83560.4
368he ayerse110,7993310.06211
369Handige Harrie110,328402.62242.1
370zojammerdit110,055413.24633.9
371GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
372stijnnn109,820342.47544.4
373DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
374Dekokmeteenk109,024462.47244.1
375SuqMadiq108,436374.31925.1
376plzDont108,381129.43311.5
377Meeroever107,167292.43044.1
378Twix107,063422.74539
379SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
380Bamifap106,334422.08651
381ariedeknaller106,226195.82418.2
382Piet_Piraat106,07744658161.2
383ZxBiohazardZx106,068443.35331.6
384red28105,74839954110.8
385ErHangIetsAanJeNeus105,717451.40075.5
386DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
387Renegader105,693154.50423.5
388jelmo105,624301.23985.2
389AltijdHuilen105,509411.32879.4
390ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
391ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
392duke_nukem105,390532.75338.3
393Rik0808104,769263.07234.1
394dedo104,676351.39175.3
395UfoPiloot104,667412.33744.8
396LeFox103,767312.63339.4
397wat?!103,607601.53967.3
398LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
399Viesbillendoekje103,082263.77827.3
400FYP102,931313.08033.4
401Brutus1984102,878313.25431.6
402Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
403Earthworm_Jim102,692165.36019.2
404je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
405Iftert102,660352.17047.3
406mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
407JanHuyghen101,979382.77936.7
408Mokum Kosher101,855236.38715.9
409Blankman101,773381.46569.5
410Vorco90101,59735845120.2
411Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
412Stumpy101,161134.31123.5
413Zeevlam101,053413.41829.6
414was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
415Hennybal100,855631.007100.2
416Gexto100,770391.76757
417Daan_O100,656173.31030.4
418Nuancemeneer100,429351.42670.4
419Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
420Hendriks de sevende100,12339760131.7
421Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
422Northman99,453344.08224.4
423Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
424Quale99,234354.68521.2
425monomom99,18475561176.8
426Fapulouse99,015441.51065.6
427Dr. Zyxel98,571273.23330.5
428Delar98,467132.01448.9
429SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
430boner xl98,223215.48217.9
431P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
432Ugly Basterd97,745146.72014.5
433Stickerbeer97,462441.87352
434Grasz97,451311.36571.4
435Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
436reageermeneer97,134381.45166.9
437Chesterr96,949421.77754.6
438Subietzometeenstraks96,886283.58927
439Rovig96,802213.56527.2
440SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
441Ach.jochie.toch95,862212.33941
442Hoppa_hop95,531481.26975.3
443Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
444rondadon94,874511.68256.4
445SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
446Ar01094,601251.85750.9
447Wakefullestaff94,571233.90024.2
448ValeLaPena94,539323.41327.7
449Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
450Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal94,320452.22742.4
451kabouter prikkeprak94,302331.58859.4
452blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
453de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
454ma0am94,022521.30172.3
455BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
456meukzooi93,749313.03430.9
457Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
458Krokantje93,406501.05888.3
459hillieboy93,142511.18478.7
460IkGebruikAltijdDeApp93,073312.05545.3
461Attes92,77334859108
462BerHen92,677412.84332.6
463probeersol92,667215.22017.8
464JaJongePrima92,418312.62235.2
465Devpdev92,336421.68454.8
466Mooi toch92,3215197794.5
467IJschpegel92,200452.60035.5
468lets go92,198273.34327.6
469ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
470TheManiac92,054272.99730.7
471L. Hannes91,966332.54336.2
472Reageer_akkoord91,960332.56335.9
473Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
474De-dikke-anti91,765581.02689.4
475Ko-Ala91,739323.20328.6
476Privet91,720304.97618.4
477datdeedpijn91,644202.46337.2
478moraalsoldaat91,476531.09383.7
479Rukkende Reaguurder91,439491.75252.2
480Dikr90,697303.75624.1
481jeweettochniet90,450274.51320
482niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
483Neetn90,255291.47961
484Progue90,235331.79550.3
485Vonox90,148322.63634.2
486Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
487Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
488BacoDenn89,886201.91247
489Eski89,883212.55635.2
490Roel4589,661303.13128.6
491JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5963994794.6
492Schalehengst89,409401.47860.5
493RigouReus89,2793897891.3
494langzullenweleven89,202155.70415.6
495Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
496De Ketter88,96847889100.1
497Jekanmijnrugop88,927332.63333.8
498bacongangster88,821132.51435.3
499Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
500Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5