Toppers Kudos / All-time

827,464 Kudos 269 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 18753
Kudos/reaguursel 44.1
778,533 Kudos 458 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7852
Kudos/reaguursel 99.2
569,012 Kudos 289 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6181
Kudos/reaguursel 92.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Vrielkip520,5772016.85476
5Aldus de Zegsman520,2073752.134243.8
6altijd-guus518,25919419.06227.2
7bigE451,1381832.700167.1
8Zeeuw1867437,1951826.73065
9Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
10zteven414,7461573.399122
11tsjajaja404,8191009.53242.5
12Dikke Fappert373,0342231.463255
13FuckingAwesome370,2172074.96074.6
14onbekende-man364,1301485.73063.5
15wespnaam361,6141463.80195.1
16Dwingend_Gordijn353,4261737.63146.3
17OpperBallenbijter338,9931577.14047.5
18wifikabelverhuur317,2491167.88840.2
19MyLittleBony313,1261533.48489.9
20FlitZ305,8511424.42369.2
21RenHoek301,102807.13042.2
22betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
23Deesiebel287,5631252.94397.7
24Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
25Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
26Keizer-Sneesar262,430873.27680.1
27MisterMe258,7131407.12436.3
28Dweeziltje254,424915.68844.7
29sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
30Bertie Wooster249,6331032.214112.8
31vreemdluchtje246,8781502.60894.7
32Draaideurcrimineel246,749853.82364.5
33S.permaban.K237,6141076.57636.1
34End El Darm234,4705711.05521.2
35checksor234,0211003.49766.9
36Petskast227,608867.99428.5
37Maarten30615227,113955.77739.3
38Slutty Nurse220,8921401.925114.7
39Sok_Vol_Blaffer88216,013712.72579.3
40StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
41Ledtherebelight210,701576.88530.6
42poahh6320210,0071173.22865.1
43Magna Carta208,039546.33632.8
44Quest204,4567011.25018.2
45De_Tempelier202,683574.15148.8
46HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
47ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
48beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
49Pipo der Clown193,2911491.843104.9
50ruilverkaveling190,668994.33244
51laatmaarzitten132189,052883.06061.8
52BolimeKurac187,009473.27057.2
53Cinemaniak184,676784.15344.5
54MojoNL184,180603.31455.6
55Plakkband182,0431052.78765.3
56rekennietmachine182,031762.59470.2
57Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
58Xezorra179,990851.194150.7
59suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
60ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
61Boerenlol174,7051023.25953.6
62jan1000000172,8264312.23414.1
63GS410170,251912.21676.8
64Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
65jenskemie168,65168984171.4
66Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
67Valreep161,715722.42166.8
68Recht_voor_zijn_raap161,069583.09852
69bladblazer123160,959512.43966
70Nieuwsanaalist159,676981.93182.7
71BigBoots158,774553.24249
72verweerpeer156,993881.62696.6
73lievhebbert156,616465.01131.3
74twisternederland155,860652.81655.3
75FireFox1155,161403.30846.9
76droeveling154,457614.46834.6
77J. Caesar153,950752.55660.2
78Kersopdetaart153,110951.61794.7
79michelloo149,285672.93550.9
80JohnVr6149,037603.33944.6
81Toetsenbordcomplex148,605603.25445.7
82Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
83leo de pejo145,022374.97429.2
84Koning één oog142,277464.43632.1
85New140,987363.29042.9
86jezusleeftquidbeeft140,691445.20627
87Flapuidt139,278457.74018
88nee.oke138,721761.96470.6
89CeQu135,802981.068127.2
90Heldpesk134,766209.39714.3
91Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
92LaHaine131,672832.86945.9
93RaapGaar131,159552.78047.2
94Mosie130,123481.59181.8
95Roellie129,975354.26230.5
96Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
97wism128,831582.55450.4
98Swingend-Gordijn128,225414.86726.3
99Voassenoar127,575552.78545.8
100Sneeuwvlok127,51449960132.8
101Rode Panda127,264314.32529.4
102Zeeslot126,647502.26855.8
103Maistah125,404531.26599.1
104Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
105Honey Stih124,891511.40888.7
106Dee Miller124,2422513.2799.4
107MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
108Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
109Spuitpoepje121,11742470257.7
110monkey_boy120,957481.98261
111Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
112Snizzle120,62856987122.2
113Elf In Een Dozijn120,513521.35089.3
114Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
115zoutzuurkanon119,358641.010118.2
116Giovanni Henriksen119,04356772154.2
117Appeltaart is lekker117,496356.06019.4
118ikstephan117,333304.64525.3
119Opco Engering.115,735311.77165.4
120datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
121Weef115,224411.62071.1
122Dumpmijmaarlek114,438352.54545
123DutchNinja114,359501.38982.3
124moha112,769393.86129.2
125Een Spanjaard112,505321.67467.2
126RonJeremysstuntman112,453185.34921
127RodeoRider112,09480895125.2
128Djonnie700111,84287611183
129ponkie111,41747969115
130DrumPiet111,048433.17035
131bob de boarder110,951433.43332.3
132lulhaas110,851522.00755.2
133robinjoo109,806362.05853.4
134Ral9010109,675432.59942.2
135Bunty170107,980631.09298.9
136Berend Geil107,410313.27232.8
137Interpoolbal106,132424.51123.5
138Jiet Panssen106,092391.12194.6
139Piet_Piraat106,09044652162.7
140Mister Sandman105,381371.74060.6
141dedo104,319351.37475.9
142RMteR104,297692.99534.8
143MethodMan103,373322.80336.9
1441,2,tja,tja,tja103,321453.08233.5
145ZemmelZemmel103,026382.01951
146GifKikkert102,481431.66561.6
147erikz.nl101,726262.96234.3
1482Little2Late101,449461.86354.5
149Halal gehaktbal100,509278.56611.7
150Public100,401532.05548.9
151Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
152SwankyBubbles100,012361.93751.6
153Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
154Delar98,467132.01448.9
155P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
156Karamelappel97,170403.20930.3
157TheCone96,291391.26076.4
158Justevo95,733262.56737.3
159Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
160TheEconomist95,13050920103.4
161rondadon94,874511.68256.4
162Skyronster94,593351.96548.1
163Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
164Blankman94,164351.34570
165SpaceCow93,95558699134.4
166Vage_eddie93,905253.50026.8
167Peermuil93,895411.67056.2
168Sanderiño92,894361.38467.1
169NiCeY92,5662213.0877.1
170rawa92,532395.87715.7
171de Rijnsburger92,49440787117.5
172SnakeDoctor92,462292.39538.6
173ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
174Ultrafox92,029213.22528.5
175Stefan488092,01428878104.8
176ZxBiohazardZx91,725362.88631.8
177Satria91,174263.83223.8
178JP892691,022212.45637.1
179Quale90,902304.23621.5
180Grasz90,848281.29270.3
181prikspeld90,815283.04029.9
182niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
183jeweettochniet90,379274.47320.2
184Nikstc90,289285.20717.3
185LeFox89,477292.00544.6
186JeZouMaarZoZijn89,4103994095.1
187Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
188RigouReus89,2843897391.8
189Threesixty88,886153.03629.3
190Maniakje88,749441.54357.5
191Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
192ZegMaar88,224331.54957
193ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
194Carramba8688,0565092395.4
195Woelige Wimpie87,889282.10041.9
196Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
197Mankemaki86,960611.03584
198pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
199DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
200Simon de Danser86,0785596888.9
201wat?!85,943501.23069.9
202Klapdoos85,943203.58124
203Sbas85,416314.37919.5
204Bernd Warum85,131401.83846.3
205Iftert85,010291.63252.1
206misterion84,800371.28266.1
207SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
208a4p84,430222.09540.3
209JoopDeSchaapHeffer84,42652766110.2
210Kalsarikannithverdag84,170293.53523.8
211Gulpenruiker83,758271.66350.4
212shamehair83,651321.08277.3
213AutoGeak82,63046565146.2
214Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal81,886381.61350.8
215Roodborstpauw-II81,84544433189
216Bubbelkaas81,751492.10738.8
217Ruud Gullit922681,135152.63030.8
218SchedelJet80,431451.74446.1
219moraalsoldaat80,2514687591.7
220rambo^280,095255.10315.7
221hillieboy80,0934787791.3
222Dikr80,088263.39723.6
223InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
224Von Rutch79,5173179899.6
225Klamert79,1683493684.6
226kabouter prikkeprak79,044301.28361.6
227Vonox79,011282.26234.9
228roodborstpauw78,93035576137
229Rik080878,879232.05838.3
230ikdenkwat78,780304.46117.7
231mr.C genius78,746174.14619
232Renegader78,152113.57221.9
233boner xl77,801163.44922.6
234Capt. Iglo77,512371.72145
235Handige Harrie77,455301.83742.2
236Wakefullestaff77,174212.28933.7
237red2876,68427683112.3
238Moskovies76,14436594128.2
239Spruitje175,8112195979.1
240The-Master75,073293.12324
241Fravec75,036231.35855.3
242Meeroever74,965231.60846.6
243PouYorn74,54949440169.4
244Deviant74,541111.62246
245bruinesjaak74,444192.17634.2
246Roel4574,397252.18834
247TonyDpony74,330322.93925.3
248Sjoerd_beroerd74,173351.26358.7
249dikke aft72,961231.26257.8
250ikvindhelemaalmooi72,5832588082.5
251Turisas72,543291.30055.8
252giggity72,363345.83712.4
253CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
254MrLahey72,025351.13063.7
255Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
256Bottemans71,850261.01171.1
257Gexto71,787251.34253.5
258Tartaros71,544231.13862.9
259sander348871,316242.12733.5
260LuimigBeertje171,310211.30054.9
261beterkomjeniet71,283231.88437.8
262BeredenPlisie71,097242.98523.8
263artijn70,889253.33021.3
264Chesterr70,785301.25056.6
265DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
266easy-jet70,437252.69326.2
267HenkieAlfred70,298191.75640
2683xnix70,182321.76939.7
269Click69,5204077290.1
270DieterDieDietser69,5103070698.5
271JivJiv2168,5041880884.8
272BerrieBolwerk68,265191.08363
273Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
274Ptjeee68,153321.52344.7
275Triscepsis68,116241.66940.8
276IkGaStuk67,6293382482.1
277BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
278dannylimbo67,128181.79037.5
279KleineBami67,10641665100.9
280Greenhorn67,100251.66840.2
281LaPetite67,0542396069.8
282Lazemalulle66,1203073689.8
283DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
284dumphertreaguurder65,976191.69938.8
285magneetstrip65,8433167997
286Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
287borrelnoot65,636241.12358.4
288Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
289joostman65,50133457143.3
290dehardstyler65,410181.50243.5
291omgwtflol65,19631459142
292Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
293SilverSpoonCoonH065,048152.81023.1
294h e i s e n b e r g64,731252.42426.7
295monomom64,65442405159.6
296Divenire64,17532593108.2
297Timmeh..!64,0753087673.1
298aldus_mijn_moeder63,9182598964.6
299ChefKef63,8783284875.3
300Ernst Haft63,6242986973.2
301Grijpgraag&deStier63,547222.59624.5
302floho63,3893977481.9
303Croissant63,329213.02420.9
304Alwetend Orakel62,90732465135.3
305blonde_teef62,880222.32227.1
306fappie7862,7343992068.2
307DeTeenVanMarleen62,51728379165
308Tammo262,1982874683.4
309magnietland62,065193.43218.1
310Reaguuurbuuur61,853191.86233.2
311gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
312MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
313ViezeFur61,48134271226.9
314uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
315TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
316he ayerse61,034246.3769.6
317Francis Urquhart60,895301.18551.4
318-Wertos-60,747112.07329.3
319DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
320prosperous2k1160,726292.11028.8
321Ten Einde Raad60,554181.73834.8
322FitzChevalric60,517181.17151.7
323F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
324Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
325blacksquirrel60,0692393264.5
326kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
327Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
328GeyleBladTeef59,910351.17051.2
329bedwetertje59,704151.67135.7
330KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
331Daanielll59,222182.33825.3
332Skyline59,053112.74421.5
333Beckenbauer58,9552979774
334keeperofthefaith58,69034532110.3
335worstkaas58,627172.32325.2
336pity_the_fool58,4342783669.9
337Lullenkop58,3913676076.8
338ruben2534558,389251.38742.1
339Amstel58,309203.36717.3
340Half_Sole58,302241.21548
341ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
342Harry_Wubbe57,9281397559.4
343JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
344meesbeest57,810203.92814.7
345nudletje57,809291.29944.5
346Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
347Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
348Zjwikhoofd57,559101.05854.4
349Kameleon457,076161.65734.4
350justtheblues57,002151.90130
351bmxje56,939191.71533.2
352BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
353Wubster56,5893676773.8
354ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
355Rustaagh11556,20063.71415.1
356fender0656,1752691761.3
357putdeksels56,1472885066.1
358boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
359Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
360Jammerweer55,8412872577
361TheSailor55,5652092260.3
362komsnel55,455151.91129
363allah snackbar55,45592.61521.2
364ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
365Kontiedanhe55,287301.88729.3
366MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
367Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
368besthmen55,1772096956.9
369perfectebuur55,0261888462.2
370Stijlvollemelk54,796251.66832.9
371ReaBea54,71323314174.2
372Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
373[ws]54,575271.11349
374Beveiliger54,43433333163.5
375Mizpunt54,336231.44037.7
376Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
377Bertdroplul54,177221.79530.2
378Naardorstkomtnadorst54,1361970277.1
379ThaBoss2154,11031278194.6
380widukindd54,06617492109.9
381Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
382LangeNeus5153,80123479112.3
383CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
384another_s53,5222586262.1
385Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
386kingdavid53,39271.36139.2
387Amazone953,26893.27216.3
388Futloos53,216163.92113.6
389potverdrommeltjes53,088181.44736.7
390Bram Stinkzwam52,995201.22743.2
391keestelpro52,979151.75730.2
392Jeuk aan me broek52,739311.47735.7
393kingunited52,72181.62132.5
394Trixy252,7101473272
395Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
396Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
397dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
398DoctorWaffles52,6021779166.5
399U/S52,597241.52134.6
400JackOfAllTrades52,47792.01826
401trygar52,441141.33039.4
402Balletje Mayo52,395114.21012.4
403Cheasyrider52,393101.45835.9
404Sh0cky52,392171.17344.7
405Herman_de_scherman52,298301.12646.4
406Artin52,284121.45835.9
407MegaMagnetron52,2513052899
408flexoo11152,24322453115.3
409dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
410Brabeaulander51,8692455992.8
411Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
412DrugsAreBad51,815201.49234.7
413Ectoplasma51,76395.3219.7
414geitenkop51,7532998052.8
415Clay Regazzoni51,6022072671.1
416Eski51,490161.31039.3
417spiralcommander51,472191.23541.7
418GoedenMorgenDezeMorg51,463101.21642.3
419danster51,2272176766.8
420Kansel51,181371.27740.1
421Ettore51,030142.33121.9
422Langelapschwanz51,0182360684.2
423pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
424ans9421799250,89572.30322.1
425Gash50,813324.16112.2
426DoorgesnovenDirk50,799131.12345.2
427dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
428Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
429ikpislauwbier50,342281.07646.8
430Architects50,252171.23240.8
431sjimpel49,9822691954.4
432Jenna!!49,98021456109.6
433Beurrel49,91927360138.7
434none648549,746113.97412.5
435Melsch49,60225467106.2
436Woetism49,574141.73628.6
437busca49,57315475104.4
438L. Hannes49,5662196651.3
439DrunkenMaster49,319111.00349.2
440Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
441potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
442Vwiend49,163191.53332.1
443Grasshoppert149,012151.31637.2
444BacoDenn48,947101.32137.1
445Cobus_7948,506371.19140.7
446Muziekjes48,2251853789.8
447trieste_bedoeling48,1062466971.9
448Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
449antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
450thevery47,980311.09843.7
451Levinio.147,976211.44533.2
452Jimbootjuh47,934241.45932.9
453recaptiva47,778261.68228.4
454Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
455me-teen47,73224370129
456ramite47,64018422112.9
457stijnnn47,452161.05245.1
458Klepzeiker5147,447251.72027.6
459swansaap47,40416461102.8
460Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
461rewben47,24117329143.6
462TimVN47,166151.10742.6
463GuusFlater47,131111.81126
464Gunther198146,9972960777.4
465ErHangIetsAanJeNeus46,8891269867.2
466The schoenveter46,513192.21221
467Inbrekerswerktuig46,412161.13241
468TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
469numb3r 1346,383111.66027.9
470lets go46,346201.31135.4
471toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
472Otis Redding46,2372458479.2
473HartstikkeMooi46,166141.11941.3
474vlinderfitness45,92525397115.7
475Altijd de lul45,8951091550.2
476LSBit45,860201.36633.6
477ConfettiKanon45,71112392116.6
478Sn00daard45,7092167867.4
479geenstijlsteengeil45,699222.46918.5
480Aardappelklok45,68529220207.7
481krabbegat45,649161.43331.9
482Anaalofinjekont45,5492471064.2
483Labiel45,355161.31134.6
484Stompe_Loeres45,284102.71416.7
485Zwitsalontafel45,1781576958.7
486piskut45,102101.44531.2
487Benappelaar45,0892870663.9
488Ar01045,0551294247.8
489Hangtietsmurfin45,054161.47930.5
490je-suis-barteljaap44,979777158.3
491mijnzuster44,84724279160.7
492Overdriver44,76751.85024.2
493TantalusZwelling44,7461271362.8
494corkolive44,7441882154.5
495Mano7344,6853150688.3
496vladimir poetin107244,540101.04542.6
497AanderandvanDebiel44,488111.94422.9
498NeukenDoeJeZo44,47511262169.8
499erkomenanderetijden44,4361990549.1
500Tolliebollie44,34622176252