1,067,011 Kudos 342 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 25054
Kudos/reaguursel 42.6
1,050,202 Kudos 511 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14359
Kudos/reaguursel 73.1
845,460 Kudos 501 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8684
Kudos/reaguursel 97.4
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali789,8374327.413106.5
5altijd-guus716,55827128.00825.6
6RodeoRider610,3574126.32696.5
7Aldus de Zegsman604,9464232.471244.8
8onbekende-man603,2132508.98167.2
9Zeeuw1867589,1232499.70560.7
10Vrielkip570,4072208.01571.2
11tsjajaja569,73615413.54542.1
12OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
13Dwingend_Gordijn454,08622110.34143.9
14bigE451,1761842.702167
15FuckingAwesome443,8342546.17871.8
16Bertie Wooster438,6181954.70493.2
17Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
18zteven423,6951633.520120.4
19Dumpmijmaarlek416,7662136.69462.3
20Dikke Fappert402,9652441.684239.3
21wifikabelverhuur389,09113310.07938.6
22MisterMe376,38720411.56832.5
23lievhebbert374,6321289.01941.5
24wespnaam362,2851473.84294.3
25RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
26Slutty Nurse361,4652273.427105.5
27MyLittleBony335,1981643.85287
28Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
29Public328,1481775.55659.1
30Cinemaniak323,6471606.22152
31michelloo312,3021534.45670.1
32checksor308,5111284.76764.7
33Valreep307,2751574.61966.5
34Deesiebel302,4881343.05898.9
35End El Darm301,9527215.14519.9
36Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
37Dweeziltje297,6451127.80838.1
38Petskast293,78610711.35725.9
39vreemdluchtje290,1311803.04995.2
40betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
41Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
42Ral9010277,7891395.49050.6
43Weef276,957903.80372.8
44CapoDiTuttiCapi276,8171812.719101.8
45Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
46Keizer-Sneesar263,158873.32479.2
47S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
48sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
49Boerenlol252,2421334.68953.8
50Ledtherebelight251,337678.83828.4
51Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
52Kersopdetaart244,0271472.77587.9
53MrLahey242,0281472.72488.9
54MojoNL238,873834.34854.9
55laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
56Swingend-Gordijn232,379718.63826.9
57Maarten30615228,785975.79939.5
58Recht_voor_zijn_raap225,894734.25053.2
59Peermuil225,1371193.07673.2
60Dee Miller221,5795122.25910
61verweerpeer220,6601312.35993.5
62Spuitpoepje219,59092849258.6
63Levinio.1219,218835.73938.2
64Justevo217,043564.48348.4
65Pipo der Clown216,6531662.41789.6
66poahh6320216,0091183.43063
67Quest212,7027112.24717.4
68StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
69Voassenoar209,148964.10550.9
70BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
71De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
72HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
73ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
74Nieuwsanaalist197,8271322.32585.1
75RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
76Naardorstkomtnadorst196,6881001.954100.7
77beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
78Repostbode196,651992.58076.2
79Xezorra194,862911.296150.4
80geitenkop193,9651072.34882.6
81ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
82TheCone190,437722.29882.9
83Triscepsis187,557624.78239.2
84jan1000000186,7634413.29514
85MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
86Plakkband183,1931062.80765.3
87FireFox1182,899443.78248.4
88BigBoots182,820673.83547.7
89rekennietmachine182,782762.66768.5
90SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
91Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
92suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
93ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
94droeveling177,855685.23134
95Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
96GS410175,462932.25777.7
97Toetsenbordcomplex174,707753.97544
98Roellie174,617485.13834
99jenskemie174,562731.058165
100Sjoerd_beroerd174,526952.50669.6
101JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
102nee.oke170,953912.40671.1
103leo de pejo170,581435.56930.6
104DePlaagGeest169,6581251.374123.5
105Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
106Opco Engering.168,964552.34472.1
107LaHaine168,6771103.54347.6
108twisternederland167,640692.97556.3
109Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
110Koning één oog166,047555.28131.4
111bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
112Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
113Maistah163,366751.596102.4
114Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
115J. Caesar163,253812.68260.9
116Elf In Een Dozijn160,740692.05678.2
117Mano73158,678110912174
118Rode Panda156,441406.08825.7
119ponkie155,316781.348115.2
120RaapGaar154,339673.06750.3
121ikvindhelemaalmooi154,087523.07950
122Appeltaart is lekker153,180457.85019.5
123Heldpesk152,0402410.70914.2
124jezusleeftquidbeeft150,114485.48527.4
125Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
126Djonnie700145,855112711205.1
127NiCeY144,8663216.9638.5
128Mosie144,333521.99072.5
129Honey Stih141,995661.59589
130Sneeuwvlok141,974581.181120.2
131New140,987363.29042.9
132Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
133shamehair138,063521.74579.1
134AutoGeak137,66979734187.6
135moha137,380465.36625.6
136Ruitn137,255742.04167.2
137RandyBiel137,188443.25042.2
138Bluebook136,409657.56218
139CeQu135,937981.085125.3
140zoutzuurkanon135,030731.152117.2
141TonyDpony134,529634.79028.1
142Interpoolbal134,080565.43324.7
143Peter_la_Selie133,685335.10026.2
144robinjoo132,856522.65750
145Roodborstpauw-II132,74670703188.8
146DieterDieDietser132,696731.44591.8
147Berend Geil132,006394.18231.6
148DutchNinja131,251571.67678.3
149Klepzeiker51131,113673.24140.5
150Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
151monkey_boy129,385532.27456.9
152wism129,056582.57650.1
153JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,327801.044122.9
154Zeeslot127,460512.30155.4
155sander3488127,231403.74634
156Kameleon4127,099433.69634.4
157Mister Sandman126,873462.12659.7
158lulhaas126,873562.10860.2
159TantalusZwelling125,633502.17457.8
160Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
161Giovanni Henriksen124,30961897138.6
162prikspeld121,643345.22523.3
163MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
164Sbas121,287436.07020
165Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
166Snizzle120,92256998121.2
167Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
168Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
169Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
170bob de boarder119,346463.76831.7
171DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
172ikstephan118,289304.73225
173Woelige Wimpie118,189352.81841.9
174blacksquirrel116,155431.38384
175Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
176beterkomjeniet115,694422.94439.3
177datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
178Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
179Henkyouverymuch115,094543.70531.1
180ZemmelZemmel115,030402.30949.8
181erikz.nl114,181303.47632.8
182Karamelappel113,926433.92029.1
183Bubbelkaas111,675602.73240.9
184Bunty170111,605641.12299.5
185Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
186Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1871,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
188magneetstrip110,536521.48274.6
189Skyronster110,505402.53443.6
190Halal gehaktbal110,2992710.03311
191GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
192Poepgebeurd109,918196.79016.2
193TheEconomist109,865571.033106.4
194ScherpeHaan109,810711.28085.8
1952Little2Late109,022492.05053.2
196fender06108,874581.54870.3
197YouriMember108,787591.65365.8
198Sanderiño108,355411.77960.9
199Jiet Panssen108,158391.26285.7
200Jenna!!107,87256839128.6
201Bertdroplul107,169413.50930.5
202SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
203RMteR106,623703.17333.6
204Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
205ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
206ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
207Handige Harrie105,392392.37744.3
208Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
209Beckenbauer105,013611.21886.2
210dedo104,676351.39175.3
211Renegader104,300154.43623.5
212JP8926104,279232.73438.1
213rawa104,142466.51316
214Langelapschwanz103,88759954108.9
215LeFox103,767312.63339.4
216wat?!103,532601.52867.8
217Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
218mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
219minnenman102,562354.49422.8
220SilverSpoonCoonH0102,450265.76417.8
221rambo^2102,392316.49515.8
222Gulpenruiker102,191302.14347.7
223LuimigBeertje1102,169301.85455.1
224ikdenkwat101,807346.21016.4
225Wubster101,605611.34375.7
226Mizpunt101,416382.66838
227Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
228SpaceCow101,03761838120.6
229ans94217992100,659184.26823.6
230Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
231Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
232Satria99,643274.49222.2
233Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
234gnapgnap99,337551.15086.4
235Delar98,467132.01448.9
236a4p98,440262.52539
237SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
238Grasz98,124311.36471.9
239Blankman98,109361.39470.4
240P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
241Turisas98,004392.08247.1
242Quale97,386344.55321.4
243Spruitje197,151291.30874.3
244Klamert96,119401.10786.8
245Zwitsalontafel95,280401.38468.8
246Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
247SchedelJet94,880502.23642.4
248rondadon94,874511.68256.4
249Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
250blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
251de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
252Rik080893,832252.62335.8
253kabouter prikkeprak93,797331.56060.1
254ZxBiohazardZx93,585372.97331.5
255Stijlvollemelk93,406373.20329.2
256Gexto93,372341.66056.2
257Threesixty93,150153.21129
258ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
259Slaatje-Bla91,833273.21028.6
260red2891,23034848107.6
261Timmeh..!91,058451.27271.6
262aldus_mijn_moeder90,722341.47561.5
263Dikr90,697303.75624.1
264jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
265Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
266niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
267Vonox90,148322.63634.2
268Boney-S90,061381.67453.8
269Breesident90,036371.48060.8
270wesselsAC89,876402.15941.6
271hillieboy89,629511.01288.6
272JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
273Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
274RigouReus89,2793897891.3
275je-suis-barteljaap89,211221.35765.7
276Capt. Iglo89,022401.98344.9
277Tammo288,892461.04185.4
278Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
279Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
280spiralcommander88,731431.86547.6
281DaRudeboy88,511353.21627.5
282Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
283ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
284Carramba8688,0565092395.4
285SynthetischBismut87,951421.06682.5
286Broek der Broeken87,540223.16927.6
287fappie7887,539531.22671.4
288Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
289Wakefullestaff87,425212.68732.5
290Hamlet87,321391.25869.4
291Hennybal87,30853833104.8
292Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,149411.90345.8
293Mankemaki87,035611.04483.4
294pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
295boner xl86,749174.40719.7
296Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
297Bernd Warum86,640411.88745.9
298monomom86,56162482179.6
299DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
300Iftert86,055291.68051.2
301Klapdoos85,943203.58124
302Kim Tuik85,892163.06728
303moraalsoldaat85,8895093092.4
304Vwiend85,756322.56833.4
305Deviant85,478121.97243.3
306misterion85,197381.30065.5
307Adversus84,580631.79947
308Overdriver82,863123.66022.6
309perfectebuur82,785241.57952.4
310Stuntman_zonder_Ron82,557183.02927.3
311BerrieBolwerk82,503291.44257.2
312Moskovies82,34440702117.3
313Half_Sole82,095291.77946.1
314Fred_de_Beffert81,954451.30562.8
315Von Rutch81,4503384696.3
316Dontmentionthewar81,376322.24736.2
317Meeroever81,310241.82444.6
318Bruinkontwater81,156531.10473.5
319bart3000081,006401.07275.6
320Roel4580,386272.54631.6
321Hetlievemeisje80,35533.18625.2
322h e i s e n b e r g80,242293.16725.3
323IkGaStuk80,210371.01978.7
324InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
325Clay Regazzoni79,699351.19866.5
326meesbeest79,587276.71211.9
327borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
328UfoPiloot79,540341.64248.4
329De Veerboot79,218174.99915.8
330roodborstpauw78,93035576137
331bruinesjaak78,831192.40832.7
332HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
333J.R.Oppenheimer78,654241.63748
334prosperous2k1178,330372.75628.4
335Bottemans78,278291.20964.7
336dikke aft78,256251.46553.4
337ChefKef78,152411.24562.8
338Chesterr78,145341.38156.6
339dannylimbo78,046212.15936.1
340Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
341he ayerse77,564287.9209.8
342JivJiv2177,1792286789
343ErHangIetsAanJeNeus76,165301.13966.9
344Zjwikhoofd75,114141.28358.5
345The-Master75,073293.12324
346Fravec75,036231.35855.3
347Polypanaal74,907271.31157.1
348Arijane74,773151.44951.6
349PouYorn74,54949440169.4
350Lullenkop74,3964496677
351dumphertreaguurder74,243222.14034.7
352Miimimi73,886442.03336.3
353Harry_Wubbe73,582161.74842.1
354KleineBami73,4144575697.1
355Tartaros73,170231.17762.2
356Ptjeee72,958341.67643.5
357pity_the_fool72,777331.12664.6
358Greenhorn72,742271.85339.3
359Harry_McBalls72,706271.76241.3
360Amazone972,702143.43621.2
361CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
362De-dikke-anti71,9824680589.4
363Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
364easy-jet71,921272.98424.1
365dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
366Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
367BeredenPlisie71,524253.00523.8
368Lazemalulle71,4853487481.8
369Amstel71,224224.51015.8
370ruben2534571,151301.75740.5
371Vorco9071,04326679104.6
372dezeookalbezet70,979245.38313.2
373giggity70,923346.15511.5
374artijn70,889253.33021.3
375DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
3763xnix70,182321.76939.7
377De_buurman_van70,106351.26855.3
378Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
379besthmen69,728251.24656
380Click69,7234078988.4
381erkomenanderetijden69,660311.55644.8
382BoerkaLover69,558391.54245.1
383DaarZitWelWatInJa69,515112.26730.7
384Pas268,994313.22921.4
385Qtje68,951371.40449.1
386bmxje68,928261.87736.7
387Hoppa_hop68,9173591775.2
388Uhoortnogvanons68,744196.14111.2
389LaPetite68,543231.01267.7
390nudletje68,523341.90436
391was_geweest68,495243.18421.5
392Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
393Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
394Mooi toch67,4743673791.6
395BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
396redthehaghue66,977144.38115.3
397Labiel66,850242.00033.4
398Skyline66,841122.97322.5
399L. Hannes66,683251.49044.8
400Ar01066,654171.42546.8
401Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
402Reaguurdstert66,462271.57042.3
403Reaguuurbuuur66,324221.94534.1
404Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
405DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
406worstkaas66,023192.64225
407vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
408Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
409probeersol65,785123.83817.1
410piemelpasta65,64537633103.7
411Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
412joostman65,50133457143.3
413omgwtflol65,19631459142
414Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
415BankierMoen64,977263.94616.5
416-Wertos-64,841122.15330.1
417Ernst Haft64,7503091670.7
418Grijpgraag&deStier64,468222.74123.5
419DeTeenVanMarleen64,42029389165.6
420Krokantje64,3683473387.8
421John McClane64,303252.45926.2
422Croissant64,263223.06621
423FitzChevalric63,835191.34547.5
424justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
425Vanzelfsprekend63,473251.09558
426Divenire63,4423365596.9
427floho63,3894077481.9
428Keeser63,2951574385.2
429Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
430Eski63,116181.69437.3
431Zeevlam63,097262.36626.7
432ViezeFur62,94834285220.9
433allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
434StevenQ62,932104.33114.5
435BaviaanBanaan62,4513072386.4
436GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
437bedwetertje62,211151.81034.4
438BacoDenn62,089121.41643.8
439magnietland62,065193.43218.1
440gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
441MyCatIsDoingThis61,481155.71910.8
442GraafSteno61,410202.95820.8
443uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
444GuusFlater61,155142.52424.2
445Francis Urquhart61,049301.20150.8
446flame_me61,040172.94520.7
447TwentscheDroge61,0381895763.8
448Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
449frickY60,934193.67416.6
450Bruns60,931134.15314.7
451Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
452NeukenDoeJeZo60,71216415146.3
453F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
454jan_klit60,280113.67616.4
455Floris Stempel60,168141.42242.3
456de bartsmitridder60,156221.52139.6
457kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
458zusje v Christina59,940145.93710.1
459Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
460Zolderkamervragen59,86667.9977.5
461michel12259,697231.24048.1
462Balletje Mayo59,691135.02411.9
463KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
464Tuigvdrichel59,5481785869.4
465JackOfAllTrades59,529122.28926
466MegaMagnetron59,5033463493.9
467Flepblak59,290291.06255.8
468MrMex59,276271.09854
469Bram Stinkzwam59,267211.36843.3
470krabbegat58,914251.65735.6
471numb3r 1358,861141.79932.7
472stijnnn58,775181.19949
473keeperofthefaith58,74034541108.6
474dumperitus58,733123.63816.1
475Cheasyrider58,688131.79132.8
47668Charger58,2122289065.4
477ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
478ThaBoss2158,07831341170.3
479TheSailor58,065201.01157.4
480Futloos57,859174.18013.8
481JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
482Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
483Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
484SuqMadiq57,581261.93729.7
485LangeNeus5157,45424541106.2
486trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
487BarryBlafBak57,15428340168.1
488spetter3357,136341.94929.3
489Vogelnest57,035123.12618.2
490BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
491Danny497156,788111.26944.8
492ersatzhaltestelle56,757151.07352.9
493HartstikkeMooi56,591181.36341.5
494KarelMartel73256,41472.04027.7
495ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
496putdeksels56,3242889862.7
497McGuyer56,194102.96219
498Willibrord_Frequin56,1843170479.8
499Herman_de_scherman56,173351.17747.7
500boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363976373.6