1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,284,890 Kudos 411 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 31592
Kudos/reaguursel 40.7
980,375 Kudos 616 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9522
Kudos/reaguursel 103
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio941,71353710.93486.1
5altijd-guus912,22633734.27526.6
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Zeeuw1867773,08733112.81660.3
8onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
9lievhebbert698,31024115.35645.5
10Bertie Wooster692,0543187.70589.8
11tsjajaja666,18617715.82742.1
12Aldus de Zegsman626,5794362.531247.6
13Dumpmijmaarlek582,4372978.93365.2
14Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
15Ruitn529,6612896.85377.3
16Valreep526,4092637.41771
17OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
18FuckingAwesome489,3762737.32166.8
19Weef471,6691656.97167.7
20Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
21michelloo452,0512085.86377.1
22bigE451,1761842.702167
23End El Darm447,53910720.94621.4
24Slutty Nurse443,7602803.972111.7
25Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
26Public433,1422307.41658.4
27MisterMe432,42422113.92131.1
28Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
29zteven431,1951653.588120.2
30CapoDiTuttiCapi423,9812424.47594.7
31wifikabelverhuur423,29614010.93738.7
32Dikke Fappert412,8692511.797229.8
33MrLahey392,4832354.40389.1
34Kersopdetaart384,0572173.86299.4
35Petskast378,38511915.40724.6
36wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
37RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
38MojoNL360,1361306.39556.3
39Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
40Dweeziltje344,5491289.94034.7
41MyLittleBony341,1021663.89087.7
42Cinemaniak336,8631696.40452.6
43TheCone335,9881353.69790.9
44Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
45Anus-Martius329,6139311.27029.2
46piemelpasta314,2731643.33494.3
47Dee Miller309,3026728.58910.8
48checksor308,5111284.76764.7
49Sjoerd_beroerd307,6931713.84280.1
50Swingend-Gordijn306,6878511.00227.9
51Deesiebel304,6811343.10398.2
52Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
53Spuitpoepje300,3771331.175255.6
54geitenkop294,7851563.17492.9
55vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
56betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
57Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
58Justevo281,898775.40352.2
59Ledtherebelight281,297749.92228.4
60Triscepsis275,070936.59641.7
61Recht_voor_zijn_raap274,180885.02654.6
62Boerenlol271,7571445.13652.9
63Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
64YouriMember265,6011374.05565.5
65Keizer-Sneesar263,313873.33678.9
66RandyBiel261,392895.85944.6
67S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
68sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
69Pipo der Clown250,2081863.31275.5
70Elf In Een Dozijn248,5871063.66567.8
71Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
72Naardorstkomtnadorst244,7711302.67291.6
73BigBoots243,374845.37045.3
74laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
75Peermuil236,8161243.38869.9
76verweerpeer234,8631362.68387.5
77Patrick_W234,3637811.20220.9
78Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
79Voassenoar228,9871054.35952.5
80Hetlievemeisje223,689106.09236.7
81poahh6320223,2611193.61761.7
82DePlaagGeest221,1981631.773124.8
83Klepzeiker51220,1181135.05443.6
84Zjwikhoofd219,934632.85477.1
85Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
86ans94217992214,527377.69027.9
87Quest212,7027112.24717.4
88Xezorra211,0221011.543136.8
89StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
90Rode Panda210,708528.87323.7
91Kameleon4208,361745.87035.5
92Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
93BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
94ikvindhelemaalmooi204,074625.26738.7
95Breesident203,737833.30861.6
96Opco Engering.203,584712.67676.1
97De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
98Schapenwol201,998963.36060.1
99HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
100ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
101Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
102FireFox1198,380464.14147.9
103RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
104beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
105ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
106Henkyouverymuch192,145875.73233.5
107Roellie190,003515.49034.6
108Mister Sandman189,497732.90765.2
109TonyDpony187,272846.32829.6
110jan1000000186,7634413.29514
111twisternederland185,522753.14259
112MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
113leo de pejo185,076475.90031.4
114Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
115rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
116SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
117Peter_la_Selie181,536426.32328.7
118Kapitein_Azijn181,004823.82747.3
119Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
120jenskemie180,016761.158155.5
121Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
122droeveling179,541695.28434
123Heldpesk179,3862712.29914.6
124BliksemFlitZ179,268483.50051.2
125suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
126ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
127ScherpeHaan177,5601031.96190.5
128John McClane177,432605.10534.8
129vierzefeur177,040634.95035.8
130nee.oke176,770932.51670.3
131Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
132GS410175,462932.25777.7
133jezusleeftquidbeeft174,834586.12128.6
134JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
135NiCeY173,1793620.2008.6
136LaHaine171,8941133.63147.3
137Koning één oog170,168565.49231
138De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
139RaapGaar169,443783.26551.9
140Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
141fender06169,032872.23275.7
142Mano73168,7731131.007167.6
143Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
144JP8926167,228334.96333.7
145ponkie165,999831.406118.1
146bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
147Maistah165,280771.65499.9
148Broodjeei164,7681023.03754.3
149shamehair164,190572.10278.1
150Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
151J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
152Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
153Interpoolbal160,102686.26125.6
154Sneeuwvlok159,051661.335119.1
155Lateraal157,940582.91454.2
156Mosie156,974532.38765.8
157beterkomjeniet155,317524.09038
158Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
159moha153,238496.06125.3
160Berend Geil152,164414.93930.8
161zoutzuurkanon151,940791.328114.4
162DieterDieDietser150,895811.66590.6
163Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
164Dontmentionthewar149,710613.11448.1
165Jenna!!149,368831.063140.5
166sander3488149,348474.31234.6
167Readzalot148,545354.85130.6
168Honey Stih148,081681.66788.8
169Uhoortnogvanons147,3813413.00111.3
170Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
171Mizpunt147,121453.81838.5
172Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
173Sanderiño147,010513.14446.8
174Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
175Dr.Anders145,074522.93949.4
176De Veerboot143,426347.90018.2
177wesselsAC142,544663.11945.7
178Reaguurdstert142,293502.64253.9
179dezeookalbezet141,172437.70418.3
180New140,987363.29042.9
181rambo^2140,853428.10617.4
182robinjoo140,800552.96347.5
1831,2,tja,tja,tja140,623554.22433.3
184AutoGeak140,57080767183.3
185DutchNinja140,435601.82077.2
186Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
187Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
188Roodborstpauw-II139,93477812172.3
189Vloerplaat139,648712.08167.1
190prikspeld139,182386.25122.3
191Timmeh..!139,008691.81176.8
192Beckenbauer138,378771.56988.2
193Broek der Broeken138,282325.36825.8
194CeQu136,016981.087125.1
195aldus_mijn_moeder135,939522.07165.6
196TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
197DaarZitWelWatInJa134,541283.88534.6
198bart30000134,196681.89770.7
199a4p133,652313.39039.4
200monkey_boy133,649552.60451.3
201Woelige Wimpie133,504413.20741.6
202Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
203erikz.nl132,814344.05932.7
204spiralcommander132,694622.62650.5
205blacksquirrel131,812511.57183.9
206Von Rutch131,205471.90069.1
207Adversus130,957922.55551.3
208Jazeker...130,444445.29424.6
209SilverSpoonCoonH0129,906417.61317.1
210Karamelappel129,779474.60528.2
211Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
212JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,033801.128114.4
213wism129,032582.58449.9
214Turisas128,896522.54650.6
215Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
216lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
217ikdenkwat127,337388.21615.5
218minnenman126,280425.08224.8
219Giovanni Henriksen126,09663938134.4
220bob de boarder125,762463.99531.5
221SpaceCow125,753751.078116.7
222perfectebuur125,644382.53649.5
223Hamlet125,616571.76771.1
224meesbeest125,457509.85712.7
225Capt. Iglo125,091542.60248.1
226Bubbelkaas125,025673.03441.2
227Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
228ikstephan124,218315.14024.2
229McGuyer124,050206.17820.1
230PaprikaChipz123,423257.12117.3
231Overdriver122,919205.17823.7
232gnapgnap121,996691.29494.3
233MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
234rawa121,411527.38416.4
235Sbas121,287436.07020
236Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
237Snizzle120,92256998121.2
238Pas2120,847514.74525.5
239Kalsarikannithverdag120,736464.77325.3
240Vwiend120,682453.56533.9
241Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
242Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
243Skyronster120,019462.84642.2
244dumperitus119,876295.79920.7
245Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
246J.R.Oppenheimer119,512462.25952.9
247Wubster119,312701.60574.3
248magneetstrip119,199531.70869.8
249DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
250BankierMoen118,762515.35622.2
251worstkaas118,692404.05329.3
252Krokettenbakkert118,222442.64044.8
253erkomenanderetijden117,907522.89940.7
254BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
255Bottemans117,659412.00258.8
256Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
257Vage_eddie117,092304.14228.3
258Ultrafox116,533264.40226.5
259StevenQ116,230167.57515.3
260michel122115,520462.48646.5
261datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
262Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
263Boney-S115,300452.32649.6
264ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
265dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
266Tammo2114,877611.54274.5
267Satria114,690295.34421.5
268prosperous2k11114,185513.70530.8
269h e i s e n b e r g113,315384.24326.7
270Langelapschwanz112,835641.065105.9
271Kim Tuik112,686223.85929.2
2722Little2Late112,572502.24250.2
273TheEconomist111,739601.063105.1
274Spruitje1111,718371.59170.2
275Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
276Gulpenruiker111,556342.41146.3
277Stijlvollemelk111,386413.84129
278Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
279RMteR110,834703.41232.5
280Zwitsalontafel110,474451.64767.1
281IIVQ110,104263.91828.1
282GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
283Miimimi109,710582.69640.7
284DumpertReaguurder121108,74353.66729.7
285Klamert108,568441.45274.8
286DiePanzerVorwarts108,205818.2025.9
287bmxje107,778472.28647.1
288Lekkerekerel107,602523.31932.4
289fappie78107,538631.55869
290Handige Harrie107,102402.43444
291SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
292Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
293DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
294Renegader105,693154.50423.5
295dumpfordummy105,63462916115.3
296de bartsmitridder105,481432.95335.7
297ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
298Tuigvdrichel105,459351.40075.3
299ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
300dikke_schwanz104,854501.57466.6
301red28104,71638942111.2
302dedo104,676351.39175.3
303LeFox103,767312.63339.4
304wat?!103,526601.53167.6
305AliDigitalie103,419442.12048.8
306Half_Sole103,396402.55440.5
307LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
308Mnnrtjee103,259221.49469.1
309Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
310krabbegat102,691432.10348.8
311je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
312mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
313Janvanschaffelaar102,206571.70659.9
314Vorco90101,59735845120.2
315Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
316Gexto100,694391.75957.2
317UfoPiloot100,351402.22645.1
318Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
319HartstikkeMooi100,173402.12747.1
320Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
321redo99,976481.92252
322Rik080899,945252.83935.2
323StStradivariusIV99,716432.09047.7
324Blankman99,635371.42969.7
325Harry_Wubbe99,492222.47940.1
326Tinus-Tussengas99,473342.46740.3
327Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
328Vogelnest98,566195.06119.5
329Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
330Delar98,467132.01448.9
331ZxBiohazardZx98,328423.11531.6
332SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
333boner xl98,223215.48217.9
334Quale98,213344.62521.2
335ErHangIetsAanJeNeus98,188411.34672.9
336Dizsaidup98,152275.15019.1
337P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
338Pilslikker97,499276.05816.1
339Grasz97,451311.36571.4
340Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
341Clay Regazzoni97,169411.64059.2
342Skyline96,746173.90924.7
343frummel96,502225.25418.4
344Wiebewillem96,501342.90233.3
345De_wijze_jongeman96,326462.89433.3
346jelmo96,310281.10287.4
347SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
348Hennybal95,79860950100.8
349Beterrreh95,674341.61059.4
350Bruns95,543185.64916.9
351Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
352Chesterr95,098421.69256.2
353rondadon94,874511.68256.4
354SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
355Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
356pity_the_fool94,283391.47264.1
357blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
358kabouter prikkeprak94,224331.58359.5
359de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
360ma0am94,004521.29972.4
361was_geweest93,925274.43321.2
362Iftert93,778321.95947.9
363BoerkaLover93,699452.83533.1
364Threesixty93,479153.21729.1
365Cornholio.nr193,426234.35321.5
366monomom93,24168526177.3
367Zeevlam93,119383.08030.2
368flame_me93,108234.38821.2
369BerHen92,677412.84332.6
370ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
371Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
372Mooi toch91,9075196395.4
373Meeroever91,891262.06644.5
374redthehaghue91,732216.17614.9
375hillieboy91,678511.12181.8
376Hoppa_hop91,438451.21675.2
377Headshot_happiness91,362223.17228.8
378De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
379BerrieBolwerk91,207341.59557.2
380DunDap90,957391.79950.6
381Koning_klootvis90,716471.56857.9
382Dikr90,697303.75624.1
383jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
384niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
385Haaaaihoihoi90,339232.09743.1
386Neetn90,255291.47961
387Vonox90,148322.63634.2
388Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
389Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
390JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
391Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
392he ayerse89,308318.66110.3
393RigouReus89,2793897891.3
394Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
395Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
396Wakefullestaff88,703213.10428.6
397Polypanaal88,338321.46760.2
398Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
399klonten88,324187.54011.7
400ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
401Carramba8688,0565092395.4
402OmedaveNL88,002133.91722.5
403Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
404Ar01087,880231.74350.4
405Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,733411.94345.2
406Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
407Bloempje646787,4053792894.2
408moraalsoldaat87,3965099388
409Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
410Krokantje87,0614698288.7
411pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
412Bernd Warum86,825411.90345.6
413Simon de Danser86,7435598887.8
414DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
415Klapdoos85,943203.58124
416besthmen85,818301.57154.6
417-PM-85,730421.08179.3
418Deviant85,563121.97843.3
419Moskovies85,55740755113.3
420IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
421TheManiac85,515242.82530.3
422Wesley_Scheider85,31747842101.3
423FYP85,261262.62332.5
424Fred_de_Beffert85,251491.35762.8
425dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
426misterion85,156381.30165.5
427ersatzhaltestelle85,073251.69750.1
428Vanzelfsprekend84,920401.36762.1
429Wat is deze G?84,898392.10440.4
430Greenhorn84,850312.09740.5
431dumphertreaguurder84,701242.34536.1
432Benderama84,51783.07627.5
433Stickerverwijderaar84,269541.33962.9
434JivJiv2184,0942596187.5
435Super Grover83,970191.80246.6
436Zolderkamervragen83,92589.8638.5
437probeersol83,749194.70617.8
438Roel4583,436292.69531
439Amazone982,971173.56523.3
440Northman82,673293.33924.8
441limonade82,549352.27536.3
442Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
443Zijkweif82,170281.31762.4
444BaviaanBanaan82,0774091989.3
445bruinesjaak81,692192.48332.9
446Privet81,401244.24919.2
447VP73281,272242.70430.1
448Nuancemeneer81,178251.12872
449jan_klit81,028204.74717.1
450Ugly Basterd80,935145.40115
451Gekkie12380,555101.66748.3
452recaptiva80,235392.98026.9
453area_master79,964252.57331.1
454ruben2534579,936341.90941.9
455L. Hannes79,856312.08238.4
456InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
457g00f79,658163.68321.6
458borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
459frickY79,542224.51617.6
460Attes79,53227699113.8
461zusje v Christina79,342176.94811.4
462Brutus198479,318212.58830.6
463roodborstpauw78,93035576137
464HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
465Clitaurus78,621202.66229.5
466ChefKef78,381411.25462.5
467dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
468A18778,10543768101.7
469Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
470!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
471SuqMadiq77,488322.67529
472datdeedpijn77,330172.07237.3
473Ikke123477,20762.84427.1
474stijnnn76,870261.52150.5
475Amstel76,850234.76216.1
476Ptjeee76,071351.72944
477GraafSteno75,703233.76720.1
478Eski75,461192.07236.4
479Kereltje Leverworst75,380311.68144.8
480The-Master75,073293.12324
481Fravec75,036231.35855.3
482Braco.me74,948236.90310.9
483Lazemalulle74,9003493680
484Shortwood74,885283.44021.8
485Arijane74,773151.44951.6
486PouYorn74,64149445167.7
487Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
488langzullenweleven74,538124.88715.3
489Comunanza74,497122.89925.7
490Tartaros74,399241.20861.6
491Devpdev74,306331.36054.6
492GuusFlater74,287182.70227.5
493Saekerhett73,858321.00073.9
494zojammerdit73,573252.46829.8
495KleineBami73,4534576196.5
496Tobbert73,445162.93925
497Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
498blubberige_mimiek73,329331.84039.9
499Fapulouse73,302291.22559.8
500nudletje73,201362.14334.2