1,292,857 Kudos 624 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15259
Kudos/reaguursel 84.7
1,239,341 Kudos 396 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 30459
Kudos/reaguursel 40.7
915,269 Kudos 572 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8994
Kudos/reaguursel 101.8
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio894,0045229.94889.9
5altijd-guus890,21233033.50826.6
6Baba Ali860,4964757.530114.3
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867735,46131812.28459.9
9Bertie Wooster657,7512987.35089.5
10lievhebbert636,79722514.26444.6
11tsjajaja629,92816815.29641.2
12Aldus de Zegsman616,2684302.513245.2
13Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
14Dumpmijmaarlek572,7042918.73665.6
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16FuckingAwesome485,0502697.22367.2
17Valreep477,9002396.94968.8
18Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
19Ruitn463,0662465.88778.7
20bigE451,1761842.702167
21michelloo435,0891985.65277
22Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
23Public433,1422307.41658.4
24Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
25zteven430,8111643.583120.2
26Slutty Nurse427,5422693.869110.5
27Weef426,8681516.36667.1
28wifikabelverhuur420,64114010.85438.8
29MisterMe418,96921513.49131.1
30CapoDiTuttiCapi414,7952404.31796.1
31Dikke Fappert410,2522491.779230.6
32End El Darm408,9599819.54120.9
33Kersopdetaart377,5392163.724101.4
34MrLahey364,4012184.09788.9
35wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
36RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
37Petskast354,64411514.51824.4
38Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
39MojoNL345,8151286.17156
40Dweeziltje343,0461289.82434.9
41Cinemaniak336,8631696.40452.6
42MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
43Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
44TheCone311,5091283.50189
45checksor308,5111284.76764.7
46Dee Miller307,3846728.42610.8
47Deesiebel304,6791343.10198.3
48Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
49Swingend-Gordijn299,1158310.78527.7
50Sjoerd_beroerd298,9691693.77779.2
51vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
52Anus-Martius289,049819.27231.2
53geitenkop288,6591543.10193.1
54betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
55Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
56Spuitpoepje281,3331241.119251.4
57Justevo278,715755.34552.1
58Ledtherebelight276,416729.77028.3
59Boerenlol271,7291445.12953
60Recht_voor_zijn_raap271,367884.96854.6
61Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
62Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
63Triscepsis260,676896.30041.4
64S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
65piemelpasta259,7031342.85790.9
66sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
67Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
68Elf In Een Dozijn243,6071053.51469.3
69Pipo der Clown239,8041793.08577.7
70RandyBiel238,027805.41344
71YouriMember237,9391233.66864.9
72laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
73Peermuil236,7901243.38669.9
74Naardorstkomtnadorst236,2781232.55292.6
75BigBoots234,692815.09246.1
76Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
77verweerpeer228,4601332.62687
78Voassenoar227,5131034.32652.6
79poahh6320222,5901193.60361.8
80Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
81Hetlievemeisje217,817105.94836.6
82Quest212,7027112.24717.4
83DePlaagGeest212,3861571.671127.1
84StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
85Klepzeiker51207,3181084.77443.4
86BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
87Xezorra205,451971.479138.9
88De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
89Patrick_W202,666729.89720.5
90Rode Panda200,968518.22624.4
91HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
92ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
93Nieuwsanaalist198,4831322.34784.6
94RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
95Stuntman_zonder_Ron197,183456.28231.4
96ikvindhelemaalmooi196,904624.89940.2
97beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
98FireFox1196,593464.09448
99Kameleon4195,688685.59035
100ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
101Breesident193,051793.11562
102Opco Engering.190,743622.59873.4
103Roellie189,198515.45334.7
104ans94217992187,666346.89027.2
105jan1000000186,7634413.29514
106Zjwikhoofd185,860482.48774.7
107MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
108TonyDpony185,087836.27129.5
109twisternederland184,701753.11759.3
110Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
111leo de pejo183,232465.86131.3
112rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
113SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
114Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
115Mister Sandman180,625692.80964.3
116Peter_la_Selie180,121426.29728.6
117jenskemie179,857761.149156.5
118droeveling179,541695.28434
119suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
120Toetsenbordcomplex179,021764.11943.5
121ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
122Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
123nee.oke176,447932.50170.6
124Heldpesk176,4302612.04514.6
125GS410175,462932.25777.7
126Henkyouverymuch175,251835.20833.7
127JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
128ScherpeHaan171,9461021.90690.2
129LaHaine171,5581133.62147.4
130Schapenwol171,375832.97157.7
131NiCeY169,3763619.4498.7
132Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
133Koning één oog168,991565.40431.3
134jezusleeftquidbeeft167,967556.02527.9
135Mano73167,865113992169.2
136Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
137RaapGaar166,697773.19952.1
138ponkie165,968831.404118.2
139JP8926165,649334.91433.7
140bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
141Maistah164,877771.65099.9
142Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
143fender06163,581842.13876.5
144shamehair163,544572.08678.4
145J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
146Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
147vierzefeur156,566544.39835.6
148Mosie155,569532.32167
149De_buurman_van155,247812.45763.2
150John McClane155,013564.66633.2
151Sneeuwvlok154,599641.302118.7
152Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
153beterkomjeniet152,463523.93338.8
154zoutzuurkanon151,431791.308115.8
155moha151,016485.98125.2
156Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
157Berend Geil148,576414.83530.7
158sander3488148,134474.25234.8
159BliksemFlitZ148,045353.11247.6
160Honey Stih147,480681.66188.8
161Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
162Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
163Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
164DieterDieDietser146,429781.59192
165Interpoolbal146,017635.82225.1
166Dontmentionthewar144,810572.97648.7
167Jenna!!143,943781.039138.5
168Sanderiño143,310512.97348.2
169Mizpunt142,062443.64039
170New140,987363.29042.9
171Readzalot140,898354.56130.9
172Bluebook140,465667.68518.3
173robinjoo140,450552.94847.6
174Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
175Kapitein_Azijn139,895593.42840.8
176AutoGeak139,47980746187
177rambo^2139,474428.00617.4
178DutchNinja138,743601.80277
179Roodborstpauw-II137,76076796173.1
180wesselsAC137,540652.99445.9
181prikspeld137,162386.10522.5
182CeQu136,016981.087125.1
183TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
184De Veerboot134,707337.39518.2
185Beckenbauer133,250741.51488
186Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
187Woelige Wimpie132,861413.18341.7
188bart30000132,714671.87970.6
189dezeookalbezet132,075417.35718
190monkey_boy131,743542.48653
191erikz.nl131,249343.97733
192a4p130,862313.29539.7
193spiralcommander129,625612.55550.7
194Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
195JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,122801.121115.2
196Broek der Broeken129,097295.04325.6
197Timmeh..!129,091611.71975.1
198wism129,032582.58449.9
199blacksquirrel128,714501.53384
200DaarZitWelWatInJa128,308263.67234.9
201Zeeslot128,233512.34154.8
202Uhoortnogvanons127,9612911.70510.9
203Lateraal127,877422.50551
204Karamelappel127,604474.49728.4
205lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
206SilverSpoonCoonH0127,370417.35017.3
207Adversus126,589882.50350.6
208minnenman126,280425.08224.8
209Capt. Iglo126,172532.54249.6
210Giovanni Henriksen126,09663938134.4
211aldus_mijn_moeder126,073471.92165.6
212Von Rutch125,914451.70873.7
213meesbeest125,439509.80312.8
214Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
215Bubbelkaas124,305672.99841.5
216bob de boarder124,034463.92531.6
217Reaguurdstert123,823452.47550
218ikstephan123,405315.09424.2
219SpaceCow123,393731.032119.6
220Turisas123,116502.50949.1
221gnapgnap121,971691.29294.4
222perfectebuur121,899382.42250.3
223Hamlet121,756541.73470.2
224MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
225Sbas121,287436.07020
226ikdenkwat121,286377.78315.6
227Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
228Snizzle120,92256998121.2
229Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
230Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
231rawa120,067527.27716.5
232Skyronster119,943462.84142.2
233Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
234magneetstrip119,168531.70270
235DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
236Overdriver118,724185.05323.5
237BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
238Vwiend117,678453.43834.2
239Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
240Bottemans117,146411.97259.4
241Vage_eddie116,340304.10528.3
242BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
243datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
244Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
245Ultrafox115,278254.34526.5
246ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
247Wubster115,055671.57473.1
248worstkaas114,549383.92729.2
249Vloerplaat114,183521.84461.9
250dannylimbo113,943323.04337.4
251McGuyer113,571185.68820
252Langelapschwanz112,820641.064106
253Kalsarikannithverdag112,617424.54724.8
254erkomenanderetijden112,548492.70841.6
255prosperous2k11112,444513.66930.6
256Pas2112,244474.45925.2
2572Little2Late112,143502.21250.7
258Satria112,016295.19921.5
259Boney-S111,971452.24749.8
260Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
261TheEconomist111,563601.060105.2
262Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
263PaprikaChipz110,861236.60916.8
2641,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
265RMteR110,680703.40032.6
266Kim Tuik110,648223.77229.3
267Krokettenbakkert110,642402.46244.9
268michel122110,209432.31947.5
269Gulpenruiker110,047332.35646.7
270GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
271Tammo2109,895561.48474.1
272Miimimi109,710582.69640.7
273Broodjeei109,561672.14251.1
274J.R.Oppenheimer109,124382.07052.7
275Zwitsalontafel108,155431.61067.2
276Spruitje1107,532341.52470.6
277Stijlvollemelk107,380403.64229.5
278Handige Harrie107,132402.43344
279SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
280h e i s e n b e r g106,485374.07526.1
281Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
282dumperitus105,894265.21920.3
283DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
284Renegader105,693154.50423.5
285Klamert105,618421.37976.6
286ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
287ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
288dedo104,676351.39175.3
289StevenQ104,660156.99415
290Tuigvdrichel104,392351.37076.2
291LeFox103,767312.63339.4
292DumpertReaguurder121103,68953.58628.9
293wat?!103,526601.53167.6
294LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
295fappie78103,251601.52967.5
296Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
297mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
298bmxje102,329422.22346
299Jazeker...102,315354.11224.9
300Vorco90101,59735845120.2
301AliDigitalie101,328442.03549.8
302Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
303je-suis-barteljaap101,043261.56564.6
304Gexto100,694391.75957.2
305Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
306Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
307dumpfordummy99,83058875114.1
308dikke_schwanz99,761481.45468.6
309Dr.Anders99,450282.28343.6
310Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
311Rik080899,388252.81935.3
312Blankman99,296371.42369.8
313UfoPiloot99,144402.19045.3
314Delar98,467132.01448.9
315SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
316boner xl98,223215.48217.9
317P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
318Quale97,494344.55921.4
319Grasz97,451311.36571.4
320Half_Sole97,298372.39740.6
321StStradivariusIV97,192422.02348
322ZxBiohazardZx97,155413.09731.4
323red2896,21937933103.1
324de bartsmitridder96,200382.66936
325SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
326DiePanzerVorwarts95,849516.2425.9
327Hennybal95,81060943101.6
328HartstikkeMooi95,610382.00747.6
329Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
330Mnnrtjee95,004201.36069.9
331rondadon94,874511.68256.4
332SynthetischBismut94,805451.11385.2
333IIVQ94,548213.24529.1
334Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
335Janvanschaffelaar94,344541.62358.1
336blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
337Clay Regazzoni94,255401.56060.4
338kabouter prikkeprak94,179331.58159.6
339de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
340ma0am94,004521.29972.4
341Harry_Wubbe93,849212.29740.9
342Threesixty93,432153.21429.1
343Iftert93,095321.90648.8
344Zeevlam92,914383.06330.3
345BerHen92,677412.84332.6
346Lekkerekerel92,606472.90231.9
347De_wijze_jongeman92,325442.73833.7
348ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
349Chesterr92,048411.65755.6
350pity_the_fool92,030391.41365.1
351Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
352Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
353krabbegat91,849392.00845.7
354Skyline91,547163.73124.5
355hillieboy91,546511.11582.1
356Wiebewillem91,466332.76233.1
357De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
358Meeroever91,177262.00945.4
359ErHangIetsAanJeNeus90,929351.30869.5
360Bruns90,752175.47316.6
361Dikr90,697303.75624.1
362BerrieBolwerk90,575341.57957.4
363jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
364niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
365Tinus-Tussengas90,348322.26140
366Vogelnest90,348174.70219.2
367Neetn90,255291.47961
368was_geweest90,149274.22621.3
369Vonox90,148322.63634.2
370Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
371Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
372flame_me89,839234.11521.8
373frummel89,668195.03217.8
374JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
375Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
376monomom89,35865513174.2
377RigouReus89,2793897891.3
378BoerkaLover89,275442.61834.1
379jelmo89,022261.04785
380Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
381Wakefullestaff88,774213.02729.3
382Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
383he ayerse88,451318.62010.3
384Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
385ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
386Carramba8688,0565092395.4
387redo87,939431.74650.4
388Polypanaal87,908321.44560.8
389Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,721411.94245.2
390Beterrreh87,610301.47159.6
391Hoppa_hop87,573431.18873.7
392Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
393Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
394pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
395moraalsoldaat86,8345096789.8
396Bernd Warum86,752411.90245.6
397Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
398DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
399DunDap86,313361.76149
400Ar01086,240221.71950.2
401klonten86,134177.26911.8
402Klapdoos85,943203.58124
403Sjakskus85,737362.22038.6
404besthmen85,704301.56554.8
405Deviant85,563121.97843.3
406IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
407Koning_klootvis85,428461.47957.8
408Moskovies85,40040750113.9
409Fred_de_Beffert85,215491.35562.9
410misterion85,156381.30165.5
411Dizsaidup84,923244.53018.7
412Vuistje_jagen84,614251.70349.7
413Cornholio.nr184,516234.13220.5
414redthehaghue84,367205.71114.8
415Pilslikker84,273275.12716.4
416JivJiv2184,0172595588
417Krokantje83,8714594488.8
418Roel4582,834292.66431.1
419Wesley_Scheider82,78547785105.5
420Haaaaihoihoi82,659221.92642.9
421Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
422bruinesjaak81,693192.48232.9
423Zijkweif81,502281.26464.5
424Amazone981,470163.55822.9
425Privet81,401244.24919.2
426Headshot_happiness81,206202.86728.3
427Greenhorn80,795302.04739.5
428dubbeltje_d80,791224.41418.3
429probeersol80,443164.55417.7
430jan_klit80,296194.70117.1
431BaviaanBanaan80,0703987891.2
432InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
433dumphertreaguurder79,712232.27635
434g00f79,658163.68321.6
435borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
436frickY79,542224.51617.6
437zusje v Christina79,342176.94811.4
438Vanzelfsprekend79,255341.29761.1
439ruben2534579,197341.88841.9
440Bloempje646779,1923285892.3
441Nuancemeneer79,074241.07673.5
442roodborstpauw78,93035576137
443HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
444ChefKef78,341411.25162.6
445dikke aft78,330251.47353.2
446Ugly Basterd78,325135.19715.1
447Benderama78,32572.91626.9
448A18778,10543768101.7
449Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
450limonade77,838342.11536.8
451ersatzhaltestelle77,711221.48852.2
452!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
453datdeedpijn77,330172.07237.3
454-PM-77,283371.00576.9
455Amstel76,828234.75916.1
456TheManiac76,257212.70828.2
457OmedaveNL76,244123.36822.6
458Clitaurus76,215202.60229.3
459L. Hannes75,933281.98138.3
460Northman75,854263.12724.3
461Ptjeee75,827351.72444
462Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
463GraafSteno75,610233.76020.1
464Attes75,22326646116.4
465stijnnn75,194251.47650.9
466The-Master75,073293.12324
467Fravec75,036231.35855.3
468Kereltje Leverworst75,017301.67444.8
469Arijane74,773151.44951.6
470VP73274,676242.43430.7
471PouYorn74,64149445167.7
472FYP74,590202.39831.1
473Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
474Lazemalulle74,4193492080.9
475Zolderkamervragen74,38389.1978.1
476SuqMadiq74,162312.52929.3
477Super Grover74,153181.60546.2
478Wat is deze G?74,142341.87439.6
479Stickerverwijderaar74,008471.19661.9
480Tartaros73,739241.20161.4
481Brutus198473,627202.38130.9
482Ikke123473,55362.68827.4
483KleineBami73,4354576096.6
484Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
485nudletje72,888362.11734.4
486easy-jet72,273273.00024.1
487CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
488numb3r 1372,037182.16033.4
489Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
490BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
491zojammerdit71,759242.39330
492Eski71,743192.01335.6
493dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
494Qarnix71,688321.67942.7
495Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
496Braco.me71,419236.48411
497Qtje71,409391.45449.1
498LaPetite71,093251.08465.6
499giggity70,923346.15511.5
500artijn70,889253.33021.3