1,088,096 Kudos 350 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 25753
Kudos/reaguursel 42.3
1,052,593 Kudos 513 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14367
Kudos/reaguursel 73.3
847,820 Kudos 467 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7493
Kudos/reaguursel 113.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio845,4605018.68497.4
5altijd-guus730,91127328.93025.3
6RodeoRider671,2544526.86397.8
7Zeeuw1867608,85725710.04460.6
8Aldus de Zegsman606,7614242.473245.4
9onbekende-man603,4962508.98467.2
10tsjajaja587,07315514.08941.7
11Vrielkip572,8342218.02571.4
12OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
13Bertie Wooster460,6792035.10090.3
14Dwingend_Gordijn455,68222310.49543.4
15bigE451,1761842.702167
16Dumpmijmaarlek446,5902307.11562.8
17FuckingAwesome445,9572546.27471.1
18Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
19zteven424,0131633.534120
20lievhebbert421,03014410.01142.1
21wifikabelverhuur410,44314010.51039.1
22Dikke Fappert402,9652441.684239.3
23MisterMe386,92520412.18531.8
24Slutty Nurse381,7872443.561107.2
25wespnaam362,5941473.84594.3
26RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
27Public351,2311875.98458.7
28MyLittleBony335,1981643.85287
29Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
30Valreep329,9721714.99166.1
31michelloo328,5141574.62571
32Cinemaniak328,2281636.26852.4
33CapoDiTuttiCapi326,7012113.023108.1
34End El Darm313,8217515.73319.9
35Dweeziltje309,1601188.28737.3
36Weef309,0241004.23173
37checksor308,5111284.76764.7
38Deesiebel303,0441343.07198.7
39Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
40Petskast300,15110711.79725.4
41Repostbode294,2531443.34388
42Ral9010290,6131435.81150
43vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
44betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
45Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
46Kersopdetaart267,9261572.98389.8
47Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
48Boerenlol267,1821415.02753.1
49Keizer-Sneesar263,304873.33479
50Dee Miller261,1245625.25810.3
51S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
52MrLahey256,3641532.87489.2
53Ledtherebelight254,998698.98528.4
54sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
55MojoNL253,637874.60155.1
56Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
57Swingend-Gordijn242,371729.03926.8
58Recht_voor_zijn_raap239,145794.47353.5
59Spuitpoepje237,644102907262
60laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
61Maarten30615228,785975.79939.5
62Justevo228,188574.64349.1
63Peermuil225,2281193.08173.1
64verweerpeer220,9731312.37992.9
65Levinio.1219,473835.75238.2
66Triscepsis217,891715.14542.4
67Pipo der Clown216,7451662.42589.4
68poahh6320216,7361183.46562.6
69TheCone214,996822.51185.6
70geitenkop213,9281132.46486.8
71Quest212,7027112.24717.4
72Voassenoar212,105984.16950.9
73StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
74Naardorstkomtnadorst207,8091062.08299.8
75BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
76De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
77Sjoerd_beroerd200,8931112.76172.8
78HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
79ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
80Nieuwsanaalist197,8271322.32585.1
81RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
82beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
83Xezorra194,944911.305149.4
84ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
85Ruitn188,3781022.62871.7
86jan1000000186,7634413.29514
87DePlaagGeest186,1951351.461127.4
88BigBoots186,106683.94647.2
89MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
90FireFox1183,851443.80948.3
91Plakkband183,2551062.81565.1
92rekennietmachine182,782762.66768.5
93Opco Engering.182,390602.46474
94SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
95Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
96suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
97droeveling178,856695.24334.1
98Roellie178,502495.24934
99Elf In Een Dozijn178,177772.25978.9
100ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
101Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
102jenskemie175,622741.081162.5
103GS410175,462932.25777.7
104Toetsenbordcomplex175,250753.99743.8
105JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
106leo de pejo172,738445.61530.8
107nee.oke171,881912.43970.5
108twisternederland170,475713.01756.5
109LaHaine169,4731113.56947.5
110Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
111Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
112Koning één oog166,676555.28931.5
113bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
114Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
115Maistah163,372751.601102
116Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
117J. Caesar163,253812.68260.9
118ikvindhelemaalmooi159,429523.34547.7
119ponkie159,253791.357117.4
120Mano73158,688110913173.8
121Rode Panda158,633416.17025.7
122RaapGaar155,873693.08650.5
123RandyBiel155,131483.73541.5
124shamehair154,893561.89481.8
125Appeltaart is lekker153,290457.85219.5
126NiCeY153,1433317.7318.6
127Heldpesk152,9752410.76814.2
128Peter_la_Selie152,749365.70026.8
129jezusleeftquidbeeft151,274495.52527.4
130Mosie148,707522.08471.4
131Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
132Djonnie700146,994112717205
133Klepzeiker51146,068763.52741.4
134Honey Stih143,427671.62088.5
135TonyDpony142,499675.06728.1
136Sneeuwvlok142,153581.195119
137New140,987363.29042.9
138Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
139moha139,661465.56325.1
140DieterDieDietser139,619751.47994.4
141YouriMember139,200751.99669.7
142AutoGeak138,97880738188.3
143zoutzuurkanon137,659741.206114.1
144Interpoolbal136,479585.43925.1
145Bluebook136,443657.57818
146CeQu135,937981.085125.3
147Kameleon4135,874473.89534.9
148DutchNinja134,670591.72078.3
149robinjoo133,841532.73249
150Roodborstpauw-II133,80672725184.6
151Berend Geil133,503394.27031.3
152TantalusZwelling132,668542.36256.2
153sander3488132,454423.88534.1
154Mister Sandman131,781462.20659.7
155monkey_boy131,378542.30057.1
156Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
157Poepgebeurd129,395278.04316.1
158wism129,027582.58050
159JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,730801.058121.7
160prikspeld127,710365.49823.2
161Zeeslot127,476512.30755.3
162lulhaas127,068562.11960
163Breesident125,097511.91565.3
164Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
165Giovanni Henriksen124,95262920135.8
166minnenman124,462424.93425.2
167Henkyouverymuch122,666563.93731.2
168MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
169Sbas121,287436.07020
170Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
171Woelige Wimpie121,008362.91641.5
172rambo^2120,927357.19016.8
173Snizzle120,92256998121.2
174bob de boarder120,682463.82131.6
175Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
176Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
177beterkomjeniet119,860443.07938.9
178Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
179ikstephan119,406304.78924.9
180blacksquirrel119,112441.42083.9
181DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
182fender06118,086611.71069.1
183Beckenbauer117,652711.34587.5
184ans94217992117,294254.80224.4
185ScherpeHaan117,157751.40783.3
186erikz.nl116,755303.55932.8
187bart30000115,939621.52176.2
188Karamelappel115,790434.01428.8
189Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
190datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
191Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
192Jenna!!115,41058893129.2
193ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
194Halal gehaktbal115,1062710.55410.9
195gnapgnap114,857641.22194.1
196Bertdroplul114,758423.75230.6
197magneetstrip114,618521.62570.5
198Jiet Panssen114,134411.30987.2
199Sanderiño114,110412.05155.6
200Skyronster112,459412.63342.7
201Bubbelkaas112,013602.77440.4
202Bunty170111,605641.12299.5
203Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
204Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
205SilverSpoonCoonH0110,752326.32117.5
2061,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
207JP8926110,324232.98537
208GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
209TheEconomist109,865571.033106.4
210Langelapschwanz109,66162994110.3
2112Little2Late109,220492.06452.9
212RMteR107,681703.24433.2
213Turisas107,513442.23148.2
214rawa107,241466.68116.1
215SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
216Hetlievemeisje106,75543.66529.1
217Mizpunt106,666392.77138.5
218spiralcommander106,523542.08551.1
219Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
220ikdenkwat105,983356.64316
221Stuntman_zonder_Ron105,805233.61929.2
222Renegader105,693154.50423.5
223Handige Harrie105,634392.38544.3
224ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
225ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
226Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
227dedo104,676351.39175.3
228SpaceCow104,30462865120.6
229Zwitsalontafel103,771421.51368.6
230LeFox103,767312.63339.4
231wat?!103,526601.53167.6
232Gulpenruiker103,426302.20446.9
233Wubster103,294611.37075.4
234Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
235mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
236LuimigBeertje1102,356301.86754.8
237a4p102,298262.65638.5
238Satria101,224274.61521.9
239Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
240Gexto100,559391.74857.5
241Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
242Spruitje1100,143311.34674.4
243Broek der Broeken100,137253.46928.9
244Stijlvollemelk100,029383.50028.6
245Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
246wesselsAC99,637442.31043.1
247Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
248Klamert98,885401.15285.8
249Blankman98,778371.40270.5
250Delar98,467132.01448.9
251SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
252P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
253Timmeh..!97,971471.37471.3
254Quale97,494344.55921.4
255Grasz97,451311.36571.4
256DaRudeboy96,092363.66026.3
257Rik080895,466252.66935.8
258aldus_mijn_moeder95,371351.51862.8
259Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
260SchedelJet95,039502.24442.4
261rondadon94,874511.68256.4
262UfoPiloot94,701382.00847.2
263Overdriver94,484134.07523.2
264Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
265blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
266de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
267kabouter prikkeprak93,980331.57059.9
268red2893,77136868108
269ZxBiohazardZx93,739372.99431.3
270Dontmentionthewar93,208382.37539.2
271Threesixty93,150153.21129
272Boney-S93,129381.82751
273boner xl92,819184.97118.7
274Kim Tuik92,722173.33727.8
275Capt. Iglo92,173412.05344.9
276ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
277Adversus92,072681.91748
278Tammo292,005461.11382.7
279Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
280hillieboy90,868511.05386.3
281Dikr90,697303.75624.1
282jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
283Vwiend90,408342.72933.1
284Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
285niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
286je-suis-barteljaap90,324221.38665.2
287Vonox90,148322.63634.2
288fappie7889,991551.28270.2
289JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
290Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
291RigouReus89,2793897891.3
292piemelpasta88,9875289699.3
293Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
294SynthetischBismut88,771431.07083
295Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
296J.R.Oppenheimer88,396301.71351.6
297Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
298ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
299Carramba8688,0565092395.4
300Hamlet88,012391.27669
301Hennybal87,66053840104.4
302Bottemans87,655321.31866.5
303Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
304Wakefullestaff87,326212.76331.6
305Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,257411.92145.4
306Mankemaki87,035611.04483.4
307pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
308Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
309Bernd Warum86,666411.89145.8
310monomom86,55462483179.2
311DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
312Iftert86,377291.68751.2
313moraalsoldaat85,9955093891.7
314Klapdoos85,943203.58124
315Vorco9085,63729739115.9
316Deviant85,563121.97843.3
317BerrieBolwerk85,226311.48257.5
318misterion85,156381.30165.5
319Clay Regazzoni84,747381.27966.3
320perfectebuur84,411241.68750
321Polypanaal83,824291.34562.3
322h e i s e n b e r g83,001293.28125.3
323Mooi toch82,5934490791.1
324Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
325Half_Sole82,443291.81145.5
326Moskovies82,42740709116.3
327meesbeest82,320297.18111.5
328Meeroever82,137241.84844.4
329Fred_de_Beffert82,091451.31262.6
330prosperous2k1182,086382.87128.6
331Von Rutch81,4243385994.8
332worstkaas81,323242.99027.2
333Roel4580,995282.59331.2
334De Veerboot80,921185.08215.9
335IkGaStuk80,868371.03278.4
336Chesterr80,402351.41456.9
337Miimimi80,042462.22336
338InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
339borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
340dannylimbo79,561212.23335.6
341ErHangIetsAanJeNeus79,273311.18866.7
342bruinesjaak79,256192.42232.7
343roodborstpauw78,93035576137
344HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
345Harry_Wubbe78,735171.86742.2
346Zjwikhoofd78,385151.31359.7
347dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
348he ayerse78,249287.9619.8
349ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
350Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
351pity_the_fool77,971351.18066.1
352JivJiv2177,8902288088.5
353dezeookalbezet77,885275.67613.7
354Amazone977,620153.45822.4
355Amstel76,722234.73916.2
356ruben2534576,680331.79942.6
357John McClane76,417302.84326.9
358De_buurman_van76,157371.34456.7
359dumperitus76,109194.21718
360Reaguurdstert75,954321.72744
361Uhoortnogvanons75,711207.04910.7
362Ptjeee75,478351.70544.3
363De-dikke-anti75,3744986087.6
364Pas275,277343.42022
365The-Master75,073293.12324
366Fravec75,036231.35855.3
367dumphertreaguurder74,864222.16534.6
368Arijane74,773151.44951.6
369PouYorn74,54949440169.4
370Lullenkop74,4504496976.8
371Bruns73,764154.72815.6
372erkomenanderetijden73,683341.70043.3
373BankierMoen73,610314.12017.9
374KleineBami73,4254575797
375DaarZitWelWatInJa73,376112.41030.4
376Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
377Tartaros73,217231.18162
378Greenhorn72,762271.85639.2
379Hoppa_hop72,565371.00272.4
380was_geweest72,397253.35621.6
381CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
382besthmen72,092261.33554
383Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
384easy-jet71,950272.99124.1
385BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
386Ar01071,801181.51847.3
387BoerkaLover71,756391.70142.2
388Lazemalulle71,7393488481.2
389dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
390Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
391bmxje71,181281.92637
392giggity70,923346.15511.5
393artijn70,889253.33021.3
394Zeevlam70,624292.53027.9
395DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
396BaviaanBanaan70,3293577590.7
3973xnix70,182321.76939.7
398Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
399L. Hannes69,906271.61043.4
400Click69,7234078988.4
401frickY69,707204.05217.2
402Qtje69,545371.42049
403probeersol69,215144.00917.3
404nudletje69,136341.95235.4
405redthehaghue68,784144.58315
406Readzalot68,685162.52727.2
407zusje v Christina68,657166.21811
408LaPetite68,525231.01467.6
409StevenQ68,296124.80314.2
410Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
411Skyline67,933123.04122.3
412flame_me67,631183.09821.8
413Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
414BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
415Krokantje67,2513576388.1
416GraafSteno66,955213.22020.8
417Labiel66,850242.00033.4
418Reaguuurbuuur66,564221.96733.8
419Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
420Tuigvdrichel66,3732294370.4
421DunDap66,330321.44745.8
422Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
423DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
424vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
425Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
426PaprikaChipz65,695134.70614
427michel12265,635261.36748
428Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
429-Wertos-65,507122.15630.4
430joostman65,50133457143.3
431FitzChevalric65,353201.39246.9
432omgwtflol65,19631459142
433Eski65,136181.75137.2
434De_wijze_jongeman65,098301.87034.8
435ma0am65,0923883877.7
436Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
437Janvanschaffelaar65,045351.28850.5
438Ernst Haft64,8803092370.3
439Grijpgraag&deStier64,634222.75923.4
440stijnnn64,529191.22152.8
441DeTeenVanMarleen64,42029389165.6
442Croissant64,311223.06921
443Keeser64,2231576284.3
444McGuyer64,163103.38918.9
445de bartsmitridder64,137261.64039.1
446Vanzelfsprekend64,068251.12357.1
447justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
448DumpertReaguurder12163,67452.38826.7
449BarryBlafBak63,48932424149.7
450BacoDenn63,480121.45143.7
451Divenire63,4533365696.7
452recaptiva63,452312.52525.1
453floho63,3894077481.9
454Flepblak63,264311.11656.7
455Schapenwol63,207241.00862.7
456Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
457HartstikkeMooi62,996201.43543.9
458ViezeFur62,97934287219.4
459allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
460GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
461bedwetertje62,211151.81034.4
462jan_klit62,091123.75516.5
463ersatzhaltestelle62,087171.15353.8
464magnietland62,065193.43218.1
465NeukenDoeJeZo61,93417439141.1
466gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
467Clitaurus61,517182.26227.2
468MyCatIsDoingThis61,484155.72110.7
469MrMex61,410271.16352.8
470uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
471Brid Patt61,255311.37144.7
472Francis Urquhart61,226301.20550.8
473GuusFlater61,155142.52424.2
474g00f61,10793.18919.2
475TwentscheDroge61,0381895763.8
476Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
477Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
478another_s60,7562890667.1
479F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
480Privet60,407192.86421.1
481BerHen60,353241.88632
482numb3r 1360,286151.83932.8
483Vogelnest60,193123.33918
484Floris Stempel60,172141.42242.3
485kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
486Attes60,04819480125.1
487MegaMagnetron60,0253464792.8
488Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
489Koning_klootvis59,921291.05756.7
490Zolderkamervragen59,86667.9977.5
491Muziekjes59,7412873980.8
492datdeedpijn59,720141.64336.3
493Balletje Mayo59,691135.02411.9
494KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
495Qarnix59,610261.42841.7
496JackOfAllTrades59,529122.28926
49768Charger59,3222293763.3
498Bram Stinkzwam59,278211.37043.3
499krabbegat59,124251.65935.6
500Cheasyrider59,069131.81432.6