Toppers Kudos / All-time

940,067 Kudos 304 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 22019
Kudos/reaguursel 42.7
836,730 Kudos 492 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8527
Kudos/reaguursel 98.1
656,259 Kudos 334 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6993
Kudos/reaguursel 93.8
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus598,82623022.19127
5Aldus de Zegsman585,6184122.405243.5
6Vrielkip570,1262178.00871.2
7onbekende-man559,5182348.23867.9
8FlitZ533,1892518.26264.5
9Zeeuw1867505,5692178.17061.9
10tsjajaja455,07911411.03041.3
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13zteven420,5951593.453121.8
14FuckingAwesome418,0292375.60574.6
15OpperBallenbijter406,1861869.51942.7
16Dwingend_Gordijn388,9101898.35346.6
17Dikke Fappert387,5982321.556249.1
18wespnaam362,0671463.83394.5
19RenHoek354,383938.85240
20wifikabelverhuur335,1541238.47339.6
21Bertie Wooster328,1341403.280100
22MyLittleBony324,8921583.68988.1
23MisterMe316,4411689.32833.9
24Sok_Vol_Blaffer88305,2781123.86079.1
25Slutty Nurse300,1531932.754109
26Deesiebel292,4101293.01397
27betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
28Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
29vreemdluchtje277,6241722.87996.4
30Dweeziltje268,365956.32142.5
31Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
32checksor263,5041114.06164.9
33Keizer-Sneesar262,563873.29179.8
34S.permaban.K260,2781167.22836
35Petskast255,085949.22327.7
36sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
37End El Darm252,2846112.48020.2
38Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
39Magna Carta243,378637.41932.8
40Cinemaniak240,1501085.05647.5
41Ledtherebelight239,164677.94130.1
42RodeoRider234,3171622.039114.9
43lievhebbert230,050736.27136.7
44Maarten30615228,492955.78939.5
45laatmaarzitten132222,1781043.74259.4
46poahh6320213,6271183.31664.4
47StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
48Quest210,5517012.02617.5
49Boerenlol207,8731133.88153.6
50michelloo203,3781043.66955.4
51De_Tempelier202,830574.15848.8
52Valreep200,682943.09864.8
53HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
54BolimeKurac199,397493.51956.7
55ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
56beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
57verweerpeer196,5161192.00498.1
58Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
59Pipo der Clown193,9591501.862104.2
60ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
61Kersopdetaart191,1991172.01894.7
62Public189,9751043.42155.5
63MojoNL187,241613.43554.5
64jan1000000186,0594413.23614.1
65rekennietmachine182,313762.63569.2
66Plakkband182,0581052.79165.2
67Recht_voor_zijn_raap181,472623.53851.3
68Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
69Nieuwsanaalist179,9901172.17382.8
70suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
71ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
72Ral9010177,392803.75447.3
73Swingend-Gordijn176,523566.64426.6
74GS410175,436932.25577.8
75BigBoots174,666633.65747.8
76Voassenoar173,346773.45950.1
77Toetsenbordcomplex171,667733.79845.2
78jenskemie171,506691.013169.3
79droeveling169,722664.91034.6
80Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
81MrLahey166,479942.01382.7
82JohnVr6165,658673.57746.3
83bladblazer123165,089532.65362.2
84MethodMan165,007493.67844.9
85LaHaine164,0941093.42847.9
86Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
87twisternederland162,828662.89856.2
88J. Caesar162,807812.64261.6
89leo de pejo160,008395.34230
90FireFox1159,990403.48046
91Dumpmijmaarlek159,288593.03152.6
92Maistah157,159711.493105.3
93Weef155,697562.25469.1
94Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
95Roellie151,117384.52033.4
96Justevo150,020393.35144.8
97Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
98Koning één oog147,151484.70531.3
99nee.oke146,428782.16467.7
100RonJeremysstuntman145,770247.05920.7
101Heldpesk145,2372210.20314.2
102jezusleeftquidbeeft143,621455.33026.9
103RaapGaar143,557612.91849.2
104Mano73143,34999853168.1
105Rustaagh115142,530187.52318.9
106New140,987363.29042.9
107Spuitpoepje140,37651608230.9
108Flapuidt139,933457.82417.9
109Mosie137,896511.76178.3
110Sneeuwvlok136,710531.056129.5
111Rode Panda136,570324.92527.7
112Opco Engering.136,543441.98368.9
113Djonnie700136,475107685199.2
114CeQu135,768981.073126.5
115Bluebook134,172637.34618.3
116Interpoolbal133,825565.40224.8
117Honey Stih132,785581.49588.8
118ponkie132,718631.168113.6
119SwankyBubbles132,471432.49753.1
120zoutzuurkanon131,166681.069122.7
121TheCone131,158531.75174.9
122Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
123AutoGeak129,06973705183.1
124wism128,626582.56550.1
125Zeeslot126,835502.27955.7
126Maniakje125,923612.22356.6
127CapoDiTuttiCapi125,613731.71373.3
128Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
129Elf In Een Dozijn124,767561.44086.6
130DutchNinja123,981541.50582.4
131JoopDeSchaapHeffer123,92677996124.4
132robinjoo123,653452.37252.1
133lulhaas123,514532.05160.2
134Levinio.1123,315473.54434.8
135Peermuil122,962572.00761.3
136Appeltaart is lekker122,421366.56718.6
137monkey_boy121,841482.01960.3
138Giovanni Henriksen121,69558807150.8
139MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
140Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
141Sbas121,027436.04620
142Snizzle120,65456989122
143Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
144Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
145Berend Geil118,563373.62932.7
146moha118,155394.12628.6
147ikstephan117,901304.69825.1
148DrumPiet117,270463.34635
149datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
150Een Spanjaard115,342321.75765.6
151bob de boarder114,277443.57831.9
152Naardorstkomtnadorst114,237571.30087.9
153Mister Sandman113,987411.86261.2
154Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
155Bunty170111,040641.100100.9
1561,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
157ZemmelZemmel109,276402.15650.7
158GifKikkert108,859471.83159.5
159NiCeY108,6662414.3707.6
160TheEconomist108,608571.015107
161Roodborstpauw-II107,58157535201.1
162SchijndemocratieNL106,907543.11134.4
163Jiet Panssen106,754391.16691.6
164Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
165erikz.nl105,857273.20033.1
166DieterDieDietser105,616531.13792.9
167Sjoerd_beroerd105,604541.63064.8
168Triscepsis105,332362.73238.6
169Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
170dedo104,564351.38875.3
171RMteR104,451693.02534.5
1722Little2Late103,742461.92353.9
173Handige Harrie103,303382.22246.5
174DePlaagGeest102,53571877116.9
175Halal gehaktbal102,330279.04811.3
176sander3488101,948342.95834.5
177prikspeld101,752323.94225.8
178Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
179Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
180LuimigBeertje199,670281.79555.5
181Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
182Stefan488099,401281.09091.2
183Karamelappel98,514403.33929.5
184Delar98,467132.01448.9
185SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
186P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
187Sanderiño97,932381.48366
188Skyronster97,553352.12046
189rawa97,539416.20115.7
190Vage_eddie96,784263.61626.8
191LeFox96,085302.33141.2
192SpaceCow96,05559754127.4
193Kilimanjaro95,606184.53821.1
194Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
195JP892694,962212.53637.4
196shamehair94,936381.19079.8
197Blankman94,885351.36469.6
198rondadon94,874511.68256.4
199ikvindhelemaalmooi94,627331.45565
200Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
201Quale93,668324.31221.7
202wat?!93,589541.36668.5
203mr.C genius93,430184.91419
204Threesixty93,150153.21129
205de Rijnsburger93,04841811114.7
206Grasz92,968291.33869.5
207Satria92,740264.03023
208ZxBiohazardZx92,730372.92831.7
209TantalusZwelling92,647331.52560.8
210ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
211Dikr90,691303.75524.2
212Woelige Wimpie90,463292.23440.5
213jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
214Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
215niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
216Vonox90,148322.63634.2
217ZegMaar89,665341.57556.9
218JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
219Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
220RigouReus89,2793897891.3
221Bubbelkaas89,156532.36837.7
222beterkomjeniet89,006292.40637
223Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
224ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
225Carramba8688,0565092395.4
226SynthetischBismut87,886411.02086.2
227Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
228Ruud Gullit922687,424162.78431.4
229Renegader87,190124.00121.8
230a4p87,104222.24438.8
231Mankemaki86,972611.03783.9
232pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
233Gexto86,864321.56155.6
234Klamert86,729371.00586.3
235DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
236Simon de Danser86,3395597188.9
237Gulpenruiker86,326271.81947.5
238Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,175401.82347.3
239Klapdoos85,943203.58124
240Iftert85,931291.67551.3
241rambo^285,688265.53315.5
242kabouter prikkeprak85,582321.39361.4
243Bernd Warum85,172401.85545.9
244misterion85,114371.29165.9
245Capt. Iglo84,989401.83746.3
246Spruitje184,666261.15573.3
247ikdenkwat84,434315.05816.7
248red2884,26130727115.9
249Rik080883,954242.26737
250Wubster83,700511.08677.1
251moraalsoldaat83,6644890292.8
252SchedelJet83,540451.97442.3
253Wakefullestaff83,254212.44734
254TonyDpony82,649383.32024.9
255magneetstrip82,4643993688.1
256hillieboy82,3874997684.4
257Turisas82,347331.60651.3
258Kameleon482,128282.36734.7
259aldus_mijn_moeder82,020321.33661.4
260boner xl82,006174.04120.3
261Beckenbauer81,4834498782.6
262Von Rutch80,1073282697
263InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
264geitenkop79,629511.33159.8
265borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
266Roel4579,015262.42832.5
267roodborstpauw78,93035576137
268HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
269Meeroever78,782241.71046.1
270blonde_teef78,589272.72628.8
271Moskovies77,92837627124.3
272IkGaStuk77,8023692284.4
273Brabeaulander77,4793597579.5
274dikke aft77,402251.38755.8
275ScherpeHaan76,8284596080
276bruinesjaak76,344192.28833.4
277Timmeh..!76,2193799276.8
278Deviant75,986111.69244.9
279Bertdroplul75,440312.33732.3
280Chesterr75,226321.32356.9
281Mizpunt75,074311.96138.3
282The-Master75,073293.12324
283Fravec75,036231.35855.3
284PouYorn74,54949440169.4
285BerrieBolwerk74,286251.25859.1
286dumphertreaguurder74,130212.12834.8
287ans9421799274,015123.20223.1
288dannylimbo73,774201.96537.5
289fappie7873,6154399074.4
290Tammo273,2763585885.4
291he ayerse73,088287.4049.9
292Poepgebeurd73,072114.34916.8
293monomom72,55951442164.2
294Tartaros72,126231.15262.6
295CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
296Half_Sole72,058271.51447.6
297Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
298Bottemans71,862261.01770.7
299dehardstyler71,710191.86038.6
300Stijlvollemelk71,701292.39729.9
301Langelapschwanz71,4163776893
302BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
303easy-jet71,171262.82425.2
304Jenna!!71,05236578122.9
305giggity70,923346.15511.5
306artijn70,889253.33021.3
307Klepzeiker5170,658382.29530.8
308ChefKef70,627361.04967.3
309h e i s e n b e r g70,501262.78725.3
310DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
311JivJiv2170,4831983784.2
312Greenhorn70,346261.78239.5
313Fred_de_Beffert70,275381.07165.6
3143xnix70,182321.76939.7
315fender0670,132351.10763.4
316spiralcommander70,025321.53745.6
317SilverSpoonCoonH069,866163.34220.9
318Ptjeee69,830321.57544.3
319Click69,7424078489
320Hangtietsmurfin69,672252.39829.1
321Lazemalulle69,5983279787.3
322blacksquirrel69,474261.00469.2
323Ten Einde Raad69,369222.21131.4
324Zwitsalontafel69,141261.05465.6
325KleineBami68,5314269798.3
326Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
327LaPetite67,9552399268.5
328BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
329perfectebuur66,603211.16457.2
330Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
331Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
332DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
333prosperous2k1166,067322.35928
334Reaguuurbuuur66,023221.91834.4
335Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
336Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
337joostman65,50133457143.3
338omgwtflol65,19631459142
339Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
340ruben2534564,695281.57241.2
341Lullenkop64,6403884976.1
342DaRudeboy64,471302.35527.4
343DeTeenVanMarleen64,39229383168.1
344Amstel64,209203.96416.2
345bmxje64,170241.77636.1
346nudletje63,983321.58240.4
347meesbeest63,976224.98012.8
348pity_the_fool63,9482891969.6
349Divenire63,81932614103.9
350Ernst Haft63,7832988072.5
351Grijpgraag&deStier63,705222.65324
352Vochtigbillendoekje63,669102.78322.9
353Croissant63,431213.03920.9
354floho63,3893977481.9
355allah snackbar62,943102.84322.1
356ikpislauwbier62,532381.19452.4
357GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
358FitzChevalric62,234181.23750.3
359Clay Regazzoni62,0922687670.9
360Zjwikhoofd62,074111.13254.8
361magnietland62,065193.43218.1
362-Wertos-61,836112.09029.6
363gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
364ViezeFur61,73534278222.1
365ErHangIetsAanJeNeus61,6352090768
366MyCatIsDoingThis61,594155.69110.8
367Vwiend61,435241.83033.6
368uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
369TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
370Harry_Wubbe61,001131.20250.7
371Daanielll60,980192.36025.8
372Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
373bedwetertje60,872151.73535.1
374worstkaas60,462182.38625.3
375F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
376Skyline60,426112.81221.5
377Boney-S60,2212584471.4
378Floris Stempel60,166141.41242.6
379kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
380Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
381YouriMember59,8382990666
382KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
383Polypanaal59,649241.08555
384Hamlet58,9642187867.2
385Tinus_kapotjeplof58,949152.91120.3
386Inbrekerswerktuig58,844181.71034.4
387keeperofthefaith58,71434536109.5
388je-suis-barteljaap58,3701097759.7
389besthmen58,285201.08953.5
390Keeser58,1781370183
391Bram Stinkzwam58,159211.30644.5
392ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
393Jammerweer58,1102973978.6
394Henkyouverymuch58,095232.11027.5
395justtheblues58,063152.01028.9
396BacoDenn57,847121.38241.9
397JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
398Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
399Futloos57,733174.16913.8
400Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
401BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
402probeersol56,78693.18817.8
403L. Hannes56,471231.07152.7
404ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
405TheSailor56,3512096458.5
406trieste_bedoeling56,3282979770.7
407putdeksels56,3032885765.7
408Balletje Mayo56,169124.59812.2
409boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
410Herman_de_scherman56,135351.17048
411GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
412Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
413Pas255,795252.47422.6
414Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
415BoerkaLover55,6823498256.7
416danster55,6042582667.3
417JackOfAllTrades55,599102.12426.2
418Eski55,537171.41939.1
419Kontiedanhe55,536301.95428.4
420komsnel55,455151.91129
421another_s55,3722689162.1
422ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
423Amazone955,256103.30216.7
424MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
425Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
426potverdrommeltjes55,144181.52136.3
427krabbegat55,065231.57535
428ThaBoss2154,87631305179.9
429[ws]54,796271.12048.9
430NeukenDoeJeZo54,74813327167.4
431ReaBea54,71323314174.2
432DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
433Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
434Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
435LangeNeus5154,49524492110.8
436Overdriver54,43882.32623.4
437GuusFlater54,416132.12725.6
438recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
439Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
440DoctorWaffles54,1551881366.6
441KarelMartel73254,14161.91628.3
442DoorgesnovenDirk54,134131.22644.2
443widukindd54,06617492109.9
444Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
445snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
446CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
447vloterboot53,641111.93627.7
448minnenman53,548192.69919.8
449Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
450rewben53,38219351152.1
451sjimpel53,2272798554
452wesselsAC53,189191.62732.7
453vlinderfitness53,15029433122.7
454Sh0cky53,147171.21043.9
455Hoppa_hop53,0562566280.1
456Broek der Broeken52,998131.92427.5
457keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
458trygar52,949141.37038.6
459Blinde Vogel52,8252458390.6
460Trixy252,7571473471.9
461kingunited52,72181.62132.5
462Cobus_7952,710411.32839.7
463Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
464dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
465U/S52,597241.52134.6
466Slaatje-Bla52,536131.76329.8
467Cheasyrider52,523101.47035.7
468MegaMagnetron52,4753054696.1
469flexoo11152,38822465112.7
470Artin52,284121.45835.9
471dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
472Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
473Willibrord_Frequin51,9142964280.9
474kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
475Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
476DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
477busca51,67015485106.5
478piemelpasta51,58832490105.3
479geenstijlsteengeil51,317242.48620.6
480sjonnetjedeer51,22627419122.3
481Harry_McBalls51,189151.26540.5
482Kansel51,181371.27740.1
483Ettore51,130142.35121.7
484pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
485Qtje50,827281.19642.5
486Gash50,813324.16112.2
487dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
488Boeriboerivogel50,6921884560
489RandyBiel50,579131.54432.8
490Ar01050,543121.17942.9
491Woetism50,504141.76528.6
492SteenGarnaal50,40541128393.8
493Dontmentionthewar50,362151.67130.1
494Architects50,252171.23240.8
495Beurrel49,91927360138.7
496Muziekjes49,8881959384.1
497tomdebom00749,8822576565.2
498djniels49,816221.34637
499none648549,746113.97412.5
500Anaalofinjekont49,7042573068.1