Toppers Kudos / All-time

876,562 Kudos 284 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 20169
Kudos/reaguursel 43.5
794,639 Kudos 469 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8076
Kudos/reaguursel 98.4
596,512 Kudos 303 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6487
Kudos/reaguursel 92
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman569,1094032.355241.7
5altijd-guus558,99121220.46327.3
6Vrielkip551,4632077.59372.6
7Zeeuw1867462,3391957.22964
8bigE451,1501832.701167
9onbekende-man443,0331766.93063.9
10Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
11tsjajaja424,67110410.24941.4
12zteven419,7361583.426122.5
13FuckingAwesome401,6372285.35275
14FlitZ385,9151795.77066.9
15Dikke Fappert381,0042271.519250.8
16OpperBallenbijter368,8601678.19145
17Dwingend_Gordijn367,3791787.85646.8
18wespnaam361,7901463.81394.9
19wifikabelverhuur326,0051218.06140.4
20RenHoek322,281877.73641.7
21MyLittleBony316,3671543.57688.5
22Deesiebel291,3251282.99097.4
23betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
24Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
25Slutty Nurse281,2471792.525111.4
26Bertie Wooster280,0301172.636106.2
27MisterMe275,6201497.84335.1
28Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
29Keizer-Sneesar262,493873.28679.9
30Sok_Vol_Blaffer88261,204923.21081.4
31Dweeziltje257,414915.80744.3
32vreemdluchtje255,6561552.68895.1
33sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
34Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
35checksor244,6101033.63667.3
36S.permaban.K238,0521076.62735.9
37End El Darm237,6035911.29021
38Petskast235,459888.29128.4
39Maarten30615228,472955.78639.5
40Ledtherebelight223,518627.41430.1
41Magna Carta218,801566.70232.6
42RodeoRider215,8181531.802119.8
43Cinemaniak211,479894.56346.3
44StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
45poahh6320210,3151173.24964.7
46Quest207,1237011.64117.8
47laatmaarzitten132204,066953.34960.9
48De_Tempelier202,747574.15648.8
49HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
50ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
51beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
52Pipo der Clown193,9591501.862104.2
53Boerenlol193,5411093.55454.5
54ruilverkaveling193,526994.52142.8
55BolimeKurac188,003473.29857
56MojoNL185,302603.34155.5
57Xezorra185,276861.227151
58rekennietmachine182,135762.61169.8
59Plakkband182,0371052.79065.2
60Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
61suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
62jan1000000178,4934412.66514.1
63ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
64Valreep176,051812.63066.9
65lievhebbert175,226505.42332.3
66GS410174,110932.23777.8
67Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
68jenskemie168,82668988170.9
69verweerpeer167,846971.76395.2
70Recht_voor_zijn_raap166,063583.20651.8
71Nieuwsanaalist164,6441042.01181.9
72Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
73bladblazer123162,540522.55063.7
74BigBoots161,552563.35048.2
75michelloo161,217743.16051
76Kersopdetaart159,449991.73591.9
77FireFox1158,102403.41246.3
78droeveling157,984624.58534.5
79twisternederland157,389652.84455.3
80Voassenoar157,379683.18149.5
81J. Caesar156,007782.59060.2
82Toetsenbordcomplex154,773643.39745.6
83JohnVr6154,364633.41445.2
84leo de pejo152,137385.14429.6
85Dee Miller150,4762815.7739.5
86Public149,224832.75154.2
87Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
88LaHaine147,062943.00449
89Koning één oog144,837484.54031.9
90Swingend-Gordijn143,842465.50826.1
91nee.oke142,122782.04169.6
92New140,987363.29042.9
93jezusleeftquidbeeft140,689445.20727
94RaapGaar140,584592.87648.9
95Heldpesk140,324219.70214.5
96Ral9010139,807533.10445
97Flapuidt139,473457.76418
98Roellie139,202364.33932.1
99Sneeuwvlok136,134521.013134.4
100CeQu135,802981.068127.2
101Maistah135,744591.36599.4
102Weef135,326471.95369.3
103MethodMan134,541403.24241.5
104Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
105Rode Panda131,575324.55728.9
106Mosie131,534481.63680.4
107Interpoolbal131,486555.20525.3
108Djonnie700130,025103667194.9
109Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
110Spuitpoepje129,06746508254.1
111wism128,966582.55950.4
112Opco Engering.128,861411.87268.8
113RonJeremysstuntman127,488216.07021
114zoutzuurkanon127,057661.035122.8
115Honey Stih126,790541.42589
116Zeeslot126,686502.27455.7
117Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
118monkey_boy121,767482.00560.7
119MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
120Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
121Elf In Een Dozijn121,186531.35889.2
122ponkie120,806541.107109.1
123Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
124Snizzle120,62856987122.2
125Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
126Giovanni Henriksen119,73656781153.3
127MrLahey119,543661.61474.1
128DutchNinja119,463511.44982.4
129Appeltaart is lekker118,938356.23119.1
130Justevo118,148292.86141.3
131ikstephan117,753304.66625.2
132moha117,044394.00629.2
133AutoGeak116,97265672174.1
134datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
135Dumpmijmaarlek115,056352.57744.6
136robinjoo114,736392.17752.7
137SwankyBubbles114,701402.17452.8
138Een Spanjaard114,202321.71866.5
139DrumPiet112,887433.21835.1
140Berend Geil112,703333.40233.1
141bob de boarder111,424433.47232.1
142lulhaas111,161522.02255
143Bunty170110,994641.099101
144TheCone109,606451.42576.9
1451,2,tja,tja,tja109,155473.27633.3
146JoopDeSchaapHeffer108,61366910119.4
147Mister Sandman107,431381.77860.4
148GifKikkert107,093461.75561
149Jiet Panssen106,215391.13393.7
150Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
151ZemmelZemmel104,844382.09550
152Peermuil104,653471.84256.8
153dedo104,450351.38075.7
154RMteR104,297692.99534.8
155DieterDieDietser103,540511.04898.8
156Rustaagh115103,484185.57918.5
157erikz.nl103,235263.03134.1
1582Little2Late101,976461.89253.9
159Halal gehaktbal101,928278.98311.3
160Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
161Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
162TheEconomist99,75951984101.4
163Sbas98,855334.98119.8
164Delar98,467132.01448.9
165NiCeY98,0872213.6367.2
166P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
167Karamelappel97,391403.26029.9
168Stefan488097,14828957101.5
169Kalsarikannithverdag97,107363.85125.2
170Ultrafox96,585213.42028.2
171Vage_eddie96,257263.56627
172Skyronster95,951352.05146.8
173Roodborstpauw-II95,84451483198.4
174Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
175SpaceCow95,19558722131.8
176Naardorstkomtnadorst95,191421.03292.2
177SnakeDoctor95,185292.59436.7
178rawa94,970405.93916
179Blankman94,885351.36469.6
180rondadon94,874511.68256.4
181JP892694,656212.49438
182Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
183prikspeld94,348293.31828.4
184Sanderiño94,170371.43565.6
185Quale93,635324.31121.7
186LeFox92,953302.12343.8
187de Rijnsburger92,92441794117
188ZxBiohazardZx92,504372.90231.9
189ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
190Satria92,082263.91123.5
191Grasz91,652281.31070
192LuimigBeertje190,882241.62256
193jeweettochniet90,407274.50720.1
194Nikstc90,391285.21017.3
195niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
196Threesixty90,263153.10929
197Maniakje89,542441.64954.3
198JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
199Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
200wat?!89,333521.25471.2
201Levinio.189,280342.60634.3
202RigouReus89,2613897691.5
203ZegMaar89,165331.56357
204Vonox89,073322.56434.7
205Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
206Woelige Wimpie88,218282.13741.3
207ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
208Carramba8688,0565092395.4
209mr.C genius87,979184.55819.3
210Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
211Mankemaki86,960611.03584
212pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
213DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
214Ruud Gullit922686,115152.70131.9
215shamehair86,083331.10877.7
216Simon de Danser86,0785596888.9
217Klapdoos85,943203.58124
218Bubbelkaas85,854512.18839.2
219sander348885,818292.44635.1
220a4p85,591222.16339.6
221Klamert85,5533796688.6
222Bernd Warum85,131401.83846.3
223Iftert85,104291.64251.8
224Handige Harrie84,994311.92844.1
225misterion84,897371.28766
226Gulpenruiker84,729271.70849.6
227Triscepsis84,628302.08440.6
228SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
229Gexto83,618301.47756.6
230moraalsoldaat83,4934889293.6
231Renegader83,009123.70422.4
232Capt. Iglo83,005391.75047.4
233Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal82,704381.67649.3
234Sjoerd_beroerd82,387401.37160.1
235red2882,08828700117.3
236rambo^281,921255.31015.4
237SchedelJet81,624451.83044.6
238hillieboy81,5274992088.6
239kabouter prikkeprak81,419301.32061.7
240ikdenkwat80,820314.68617.2
241Dikr80,745263.42723.6
242Von Rutch80,0263281098.8
243InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
244Rik080879,761232.11937.6
245boner xl79,465163.63821.8
246roodborstpauw78,93035576137
247Spruitje178,316221.04075.3
248Wakefullestaff77,974212.34533.3
249beterkomjeniet77,709272.02038.5
250Meeroever77,338241.64747
251ikvindhelemaalmooi77,1062899777.3
252Moskovies76,95736606127
253Beckenbauer76,6454093082.4
254Turisas76,374301.42253.7
255Deviant75,923111.67945.2
256TonyDpony75,894323.04724.9
257borrelnoot75,731261.32657.1
258Roel4575,417252.29532.9
259bruinesjaak75,411192.26633.3
260The-Master75,073293.12324
261Fravec75,036231.35855.3
262Mano7374,73052634117.9
263PouYorn74,54949440169.4
264IkGaStuk74,4393584887.8
265HenkieAlfred74,046201.81440.8
266dikke aft73,393231.28757
267giggity72,417345.84012.4
268Chesterr72,397311.28456.4
269CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
270Tartaros72,105231.14962.8
271Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
272Bottemans71,850261.01171.1
273dannylimbo71,582191.87638.2
274BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
275magneetstrip71,1563274695.4
276dumphertreaguurder71,087211.92636.9
277aldus_mijn_moeder70,997271.12363.2
278BerrieBolwerk70,936221.17160.6
279artijn70,889253.33021.3
280easy-jet70,743252.72825.9
281DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
2823xnix70,182321.76939.7
283fappie7870,1464194674.2
284Greenhorn69,958261.72340.6
285Click69,5244077389.9
286Timmeh..!69,3743292774.8
287JivJiv2168,9001881584.5
288SilverSpoonCoonH068,787162.99623
289Ptjeee68,491321.52944.8
290KleineBami68,46942675101.4
291Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
292dehardstyler67,878191.61042.2
293LaPetite67,8162397869.3
294BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
295h e i s e n b e r g67,121262.57226.1
296TantalusZwelling66,8542294071.1
297ChefKef66,8493491473.1
298Lazemalulle66,8083176187.8
299blonde_teef66,756232.47527
300ans9421799266,341112.77323.9
301DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
302blacksquirrel65,8802496668.2
303Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
304he ayerse65,593256.9179.5
305monomom65,59044416157.7
306Alwetend Orakel65,58033479136.9
307Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
308joostman65,50133457143.3
309omgwtflol65,19631459142
310Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
311Mizpunt65,039281.67538.8
312Tammo264,8893177184.2
313Bertdroplul64,859261.98832.6
314meesbeest64,620224.28315.1
315DeTeenVanMarleen64,39029381169
316Stijlvollemelk63,941281.90633.5
317Half_Sole63,851261.37246.5
318Kameleon463,761191.96632.4
319Divenire63,68332612104.1
320Ernst Haft63,6302987073.1
321Grijpgraag&deStier63,609222.62324.3
322prosperous2k1163,516302.24928.2
323floho63,3893977481.9
324Croissant63,331213.02920.9
325Gele-Eend63,091251.56540.3
326ikpislauwbier62,535381.19252.5
327Reaguuurbuuur62,470201.88133.2
328pity_the_fool62,4602888970.3
329GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
330fender0662,343311.00062.3
331magnietland62,065193.43218.1
332Ten Einde Raad61,905181.84433.6
333gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
334MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
335ViezeFur61,48134271226.9
336-Wertos-61,436112.07929.6
337uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
338Amstel61,185203.57817.1
339allah snackbar61,144102.75522.2
340TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
341nudletje61,026301.34545.4
342FitzChevalric60,968181.18851.3
343Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
344DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
345F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
346bmxje60,403211.73934.7
347ruben2534560,348261.46541.2
348Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
349bedwetertje60,053151.67835.8
350kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
351Zjwikhoofd60,045101.09754.7
352Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
353KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
354Langelapschwanz59,4982765990.3
355Daanielll59,228182.33925.3
356perfectebuur59,2191995661.9
357geitenkop59,159341.08154.7
358Skyline59,139112.76821.4
359Harry_Wubbe58,988131.06255.5
360worstkaas58,811172.34425.1
361Wubster58,7803881272.4
362keeperofthefaith58,68534534109.9
363Lullenkop58,2503676775.9
364Jammerweer58,1312972979.7
365ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
366Jenna!!57,89825503115.1
367JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
368Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
369Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
370Brabeaulander57,5122667385.5
371justtheblues57,002151.90130
372BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
373besthmen56,731201.00056.7
374ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
375putdeksels56,2012885465.8
376Futloos56,197174.04813.9
377Bram Stinkzwam56,150201.28143.8
378boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
379Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
380TheSailor55,7732094059.3
381komsnel55,455151.91129
382Herman_de_scherman55,420341.15148.1
383Kontiedanhe55,418301.94328.5
384GoedenMorgenDezeMorg55,379131.31442.1
385ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
386Hangtietsmurfin55,300211.83730.1
387MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
388Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
389Amazone955,140103.28416.8
390potverdrommeltjes54,896181.48537
391[ws]54,796271.12048.9
392Balletje Mayo54,782124.38612.5
393ReaBea54,71323314174.2
394Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
395another_s54,5732588062
396Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
397Clay Regazzoni54,2702276371.1
398Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
399Eski54,222171.35240.1
400Klepzeiker5154,116301.86229.1
401ThaBoss2154,11031280193.3
402widukindd54,06617492109.9
403Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
404DePlaagGeest54,0132761288.3
405L. Hannes53,983231.01353.3
406Jeuk aan me broek53,966311.52535.4
407spiralcommander53,923211.31541
408LangeNeus5153,80123479112.3
409CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
410DrunkenMaster53,669111.11048.4
411Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
412danster53,2132379566.9
413Zwitsalontafel53,1931986261.7
414keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
415Sh0cky52,951171.19944.2
416Trixy252,7571473471.9
417kingunited52,72181.62132.5
418Fred_de_Beffert52,7122897254.2
419Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
420Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
421dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
422U/S52,597241.52134.6
423DoctorWaffles52,5891780365.5
424Cheasyrider52,553101.46235.9
425trygar52,532141.34339.1
426JackOfAllTrades52,52292.01926
427Tinus_kapotjeplof52,404142.36022.2
428Artin52,284121.45835.9
429flexoo11152,25022454115.1
430MegaMagnetron52,2423053098.6
431Vwiend52,235211.62032.2
432dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
433Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
434DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
435ScherpeHaan51,7702774469.6
436Ectoplasma51,77095.3239.7
437DoorgesnovenDirk51,588131.15144.8
438busca51,54315483106.7
439Cobus_7951,471401.25740.9
440kingdavid51,45771.38737.1
441Kansel51,181371.27740.1
442Ettore51,130142.35121.7
443geenstijlsteengeil51,122242.47720.6
444vlinderfitness51,06128424120.4
445BacoDenn51,039101.34537.9
446pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
447Gash50,813324.16112.2
448krabbegat50,703191.51233.5
449dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
450Willibrord_Frequin50,6892861482.6
451Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
452Woetism50,504141.76528.6
453trieste_bedoeling50,5002673568.7
454Boney-S50,4172164777.9
455Polypanaal50,3332092754.3
456Architects50,252171.23240.8
457recaptiva50,182261.79428
458Keeser50,1331261481.6
459sjimpel49,9822691954.4
460Beurrel49,91927360138.7
461GuusFlater49,904121.92925.9
462none648549,746113.97412.5
463je-suis-barteljaap49,721885258.4
464Vochtigbillendoekje49,67582.17722.8
465Melsch49,60225467106.2
466sjonnetjedeer49,46225407121.5
467Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
468potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
469rewben49,12317337145.8
470Grasshoppert149,040151.32137.1
471Inbrekerswerktuig49,005161.26838.6
472Muziekjes48,9271856586.6
473stijnnn48,798161.07345.5
474ErHangIetsAanJeNeus48,7241376563.7
475Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
476Ar01047,994121.04346
477antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
478thevery47,980311.09843.7
479me-teen47,90224373128.4
480Jimbootjuh47,892241.46132.8
481NeukenDoeJeZo47,78512289165.3
482Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
483ramite47,64018422112.9
484swansaap47,44816472100.5
485themindfuck47,419192.75817.2
486Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
487TimVN47,166151.10742.6
488SteenGarnaal47,11437123383
489Gunther198147,0402961276.9
490lets go46,927201.35734.6
491piemelpasta46,76226449104.1
492Broek der Broeken46,757121.63028.7
493Toompie8846,752112.46219
494Overdriver46,59751.99023.4
495The schoenveter46,513192.21221
496numb3r 1346,443111.66427.9
497TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
498BoerkaLover46,3242979358.4
499toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
500Otis Redding46,2372458479.2