1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,399,859 Kudos 445 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 35516
Kudos/reaguursel 39.4
1,040,927 Kudos 652 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9920
Kudos/reaguursel 104.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,025,40236938.05426.9
5Croxifoxio978,73955511.81282.9
6Bertie Wooster908,46943710.00590.8
7Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
8lievhebbert855,93230318.85545.4
9Zeeuw1867848,35236514.38659
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
12Ruitn657,3603619.13871.9
13Dumpmijmaarlek646,4393209.71366.6
14Aldus de Zegsman641,2074462.581248.4
15Vrielkip576,2302228.11171
16Valreep568,7042917.98171.3
17End El Darm563,84513125.38122.2
18Anus-Martius525,61218317.13730.7
19michelloo525,5002376.95775.5
20Weef516,8151808.04564.2
21OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
22Slutty Nurse498,1013164.383113.6
23FuckingAwesome491,9242747.41166.4
24MisterMe466,14423315.37530.3
25Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
26MrLahey458,7822725.13189.4
27bigE451,1761842.702167
28Petskast448,84512418.61724.1
29CapoDiTuttiCapi435,6562504.70692.6
30wifikabelverhuur435,65314311.21438.8
31Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
32Public433,1422307.41658.4
33zteven432,2881663.647118.5
34Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
35Kersopdetaart423,3482444.37096.9
36Dikke Fappert423,3212562.003211.3
37piemelpasta421,0212274.56592.2
38TheCone399,3201644.45389.7
39MojoNL393,0561417.07955.5
40Broodjeei383,0912425.87865.2
41Zjwikhoofd376,4921225.36370.2
42wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
43Dee Miller362,1497532.49011.1
44RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
45Sjoerd_beroerd359,5311934.47180.4
46Dweeziltje358,50613210.90432.9
47Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
48MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
49Cinemaniak340,1081706.48852.4
50Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
51Spuitpoepje331,9841461.321251.3
52Swingend-Gordijn330,5999011.66528.3
53Triscepsis322,4421077.52742.8
54geitenkop322,1171713.51091.8
55checksor308,5111284.76764.7
56Deesiebel304,7941343.10998
57Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
58Kapitein_Azijn295,1501485.21156.6
59Justevo294,039825.59452.6
60RandyBiel293,7541016.63644.3
61YouriMember292,8311554.56264.2
62Ledtherebelight291,5417610.34728.2
63Recht_voor_zijn_raap291,441935.36554.3
64vreemdluchtje290,5001803.05395.2
65betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
66Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
67Elf In Een Dozijn284,0911214.45363.8
68ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
69Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
70Boerenlol271,9111445.14752.8
71BigBoots269,765916.12044.1
72Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
73Keizer-Sneesar263,619873.34578.8
74Naardorstkomtnadorst261,7261392.80493.3
75S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
76Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
77sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
78DePlaagGeest252,4531871.983127.3
79ikvindhelemaalmooi251,609737.71932.6
80Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
81Kameleon4246,924837.23034.2
82fender06242,8761363.07079.1
83John McClane239,577856.93234.6
84Klepzeiker51239,0731175.44843.9
85verweerpeer238,1801392.77186
86laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
87Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
88Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
89Voassenoar236,8291074.54352.1
90Hetlievemeisje234,126136.50436
91Dr.Anders231,379953.72062.2
92Mister Sandman229,686923.44566.7
93Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
94Henkyouverymuch228,7461036.69534.2
951,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
96poahh6320227,5681193.77560.3
97Schapenwol220,7831113.59561.4
98Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
99DieterDieDietser219,4041232.62283.7
100Xezorra214,6481021.606133.7
101Quest212,7027112.24717.4
102StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
103ScherpeHaan210,5741172.30691.3
104Breesident209,705853.42261.3
105FireFox1209,503504.32448.5
106Opco Engering.208,500732.75875.6
107Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
108Lateraal206,877793.79054.6
109BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
110vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
111Jazeker...205,128667.58227.1
112Uhoortnogvanons204,7624417.32911.8
113De_Tempelier204,107574.23448.2
114HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
115Heldpesk200,0803313.34215
116ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
117Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
118RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
119beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
120TonyDpony196,182876.55129.9
121Vloerplaat195,4631042.51777.7
122NiCeY194,3143722.8348.5
123Roellie193,863525.67534.2
124ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
125Peter_la_Selie192,024446.61229
126BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
127leo de pejo189,460496.10031.1
128twisternederland187,660753.23058.1
129dezeookalbezet186,855558.96620.8
130jan1000000186,7634413.29514
131MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
132Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
133beterkomjeniet183,637624.94437.1
134rekennietmachine182,869762.67568.4
135Sneeuwvlok182,856731.597114.5
136jenskemie182,636781.180154.8
137SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
138Mosie181,763642.77265.6
139Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
140Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
141droeveling179,860695.30133.9
142LaHaine179,6861193.76747.7
143sander3488179,685535.23334.3
144nee.oke179,377962.54970.4
145RaapGaar179,191853.36153.3
146JohnVr6179,154733.93345.6
147suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
148Dontmentionthewar178,829773.58849.8
149ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
150jezusleeftquidbeeft176,888596.16728.7
151Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
152Broek der Broeken176,633377.65323.1
153GS410175,484932.25877.7
154Koning één oog175,010585.72730.6
155Adversus173,5641183.15055.1
156Maistah173,154831.75798.6
157Interpoolbal171,413716.72025.5
158Mano73171,3651141.045164
159Pilslikker170,7154210.71715.9
160Jenna!!170,320931.148148.4
161De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
162Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
163JP8926168,996335.03033.6
164Maniakje168,674783.05655.2
165spiralcommander168,587763.20652.6
166Sanderiño167,989534.00741.9
167shamehair167,534572.18976.5
168Lekkerekerel167,509765.20632.2
169Dizsaidup167,305528.04320.8
170DaarZitWelWatInJa166,255374.73435.1
171ponkie166,213831.413117.6
172bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
173Readzalot165,547375.52530
174Reaguurdstert164,515583.11752.8
175Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
176J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
177Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
178Mizpunt160,105504.28137.4
179De Veerboot159,983358.98917.8
180Berend Geil158,639415.30229.9
181wesselsAC158,012743.30747.8
182Timmeh..!157,641772.09475.3
183Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
184zoutzuurkanon154,117801.393110.6
185DiePanzerVorwarts153,5891125.1846.1
186Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
187Capt. Iglo153,382613.23747.4
188moha153,238496.06125.3
189DutchNinja151,987641.87980.9
190Honey Stih151,332701.71288.4
191dumperitus150,982376.93321.8
192Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
193J.R.Oppenheimer150,137543.00150
194Stijlvollemelk150,043505.04129.8
195aldus_mijn_moeder149,886602.22767.3
196PaprikaChipz149,805298.48017.7
197McGuyer149,104247.47919.9
198monkey_boy148,649633.81239
199AutoGeak148,17483809183.2
200ShakespeareanTragedy147,802237.69819.2
201Ziekmakert147,293611.48599.2
202erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
203Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
204Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
205ersatzhaltestelle146,478493.41942.8
206rambo^2145,680428.41417.3
207a4p145,137333.67239.5
208blacksquirrel143,516531.76981.1
209Beckenbauer143,000791.62887.8
210Von Rutch142,962512.21464.6
211robinjoo142,722563.04146.9
212redo141,844632.68252.9
213erikz.nl141,778364.37032.4
214ikdenkwat141,538419.46215
215New140,987363.29042.9
216SpaceCow140,596831.317106.8
217prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
218SilverSpoonCoonH0140,443418.44916.6
219Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
220Vage_eddie140,274334.99828.1
221Tobbert140,246344.97428.2
222Roodborstpauw-II140,11177814172.1
223Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
224StevenQ139,015218.72415.9
225Woelige Wimpie138,931433.37441.2
226Hamlet138,762681.90372.9
227Karamelappel136,590494.97527.5
228Haaaaihoihoi136,567402.80348.7
229IIVQ136,397385.31125.7
230CeQu136,016981.087125.1
231bart30000135,735691.93870
232perfectebuur135,513412.84547.6
233TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
234redthehaghue134,786338.61915.6
235Boney-S134,612542.71849.5
236Vwiend133,844493.95433.9
237Tammo2133,834701.78674.9
238Zolderkamervragen133,6511613.4859.9
239Halal gehaktbal133,0572912.50310.6
240OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
241Turisas132,549542.59451.1
242bob de boarder131,812474.26630.9
243Bubbelkaas130,722693.17941.1
244Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
245Stickerverwijderaar130,339762.05263.5
246BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
247michel122129,836522.76846.9
248Pas2129,769535.01525.9
249Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
250Beterrreh129,300462.14460.3
251rawa129,181547.87916.4
252wism129,073582.58549.9
253Overdriver128,895205.58223.1
254Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
255lulhaas128,281562.16059.4
256JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,210801.167109.9
257meesbeest128,2045210.18512.6
258de bartsmitridder126,774573.57935.4
259Giovanni Henriksen126,64963957132.3
260minnenman126,280425.08224.8
261Zwitsalontafel125,589491.91565.6
262h e i s e n b e r g125,563414.72826.6
263Mnnrtjee125,426271.73072.5
264Tinus-Tussengas125,374423.08340.7
265Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
266ikstephan124,958315.18124.1
267krabbegat124,776512.42851.4
268worstkaas124,551434.19229.7
269Henne007124,403632.55548.7
270magneetstrip124,110541.86566.5
271prosperous2k11123,748543.97131.2
272Kim Tuik123,584254.13129.9
273Satria123,468325.77121.4
274gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
275DrumPiet122,519493.49535.1
276Ultrafox121,609274.81625.3
277MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
278Sbas121,287436.07020
279Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
280Gulpenruiker120,982382.68645
281Snizzle120,92256998121.2
282Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
283Wubster120,572711.65672.8
284Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
285Spruitje1120,330441.72169.9
286AliDigitalie120,250512.46548.8
287Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
288Headshot_happiness119,923274.36027.5
289Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
290Janvanschaffelaar119,433721.93561.7
291JanRooks118,047451.93661
292Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
293BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
294Wiebewillem117,485463.52333.3
295dumphertreaguurder117,422382.79442
296Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
297Cornholio.nr1116,908295.14322.7
298dumpfordummy116,408691.009115.4
299Klamert116,336471.65370.4
300Koning_klootvis116,252601.84363.1
301StStradivariusIV116,141482.43847.6
302Rabarber115,935314.97623.3
303Half_Sole115,751482.89740
304Wat is deze G?115,742532.85540.5
305Een Spanjaard115,477331.79364.4
306datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
307ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
308dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
309Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
310Skyline114,738224.41126
3112Little2Late114,574512.31449.5
312frummel114,394265.81919.7
313Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
314klonten113,298229.01212.6
315fappie78113,257661.66468.1
316bmxje113,189532.35948
317Tuigvdrichel113,109371.47276.8
318Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
319dikke_schwanz112,791531.78963
320Super Grover112,561252.40446.8
321TheEconomist112,276601.069105
322-PM-112,191561.33384.2
323RMteR112,191703.45732.5
324area_master112,083303.85129.1
325Bobbelissius111,744601.52673.2
326Bloempje6467111,482461.15296.8
327Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
328Vogelnest110,696225.57919.8
329HartstikkeMooi110,380432.32247.5
330GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
331DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
332Bruns108,692206.16517.6
333Harry_Wubbe108,573252.80638.7
334BJML108,192452.36945.7
335Handige Harrie107,625402.46843.6
336BoerkaLover107,537463.77428.5
337limonade106,965422.89536.9
338SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
339Piet_Piraat106,07944656161.7
340De_wijze_jongeman105,966503.10834.1
341Gekkie123105,954132.05251.6
342DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
343Renegader105,693154.50423.5
344jelmo105,624301.23985.2
345red28105,51739951111
346ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
347Benderama105,44593.63029
348ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
349dedo104,676351.39175.3
350UfoPiloot104,576412.33044.9
351DunDap104,009451.98652.4
352Zijkweif103,863391.69361.3
353Vanzelfsprekend103,777481.65662.7
354LeFox103,767312.63339.4
355wat?!103,526601.53167.6
356ErHangIetsAanJeNeus103,498431.38674.7
357LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
358Dirk-teur103,237462.59539.8
359flame_me103,095254.78021.6
360pity_the_fool102,918401.71859.9
361Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
362je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
363Iftert102,660352.17047.3
364mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
365ZxBiohazardZx102,303443.21231.9
366Rik0808102,048252.93234.8
367luukeeeeeert101,674411.14788.6
368Vorco90101,59735845120.2
369VP732101,310273.41729.6
370Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
371Blankman100,911371.45069.6
372was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
373Gexto100,694391.75957.2
374Hennybal100,55263981102.5
375Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
376Hendriks de sevende99,99739744134.4
377FYP99,953312.97033.7
378Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
379blubberige_mimiek99,580452.44340.8
380Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
381Quale99,235354.68221.2
382AltijdHuilen98,764391.22680.6
383Saekerhett98,718431.54364
384Northman98,593344.00424.6
385Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
386Delar98,467132.01448.9
387SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
388boner xl98,223215.48217.9
389P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
390recaptiva98,023453.76726
391Meeroever97,891282.18944.7
392Grasz97,451311.36571.4
393Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
394he ayerse96,797339.07910.7
395monomom96,64871547176.7
396zojammerdit96,358332.89633.3
397Chesterr96,282421.74155.3
398SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
399Zeevlam95,707393.21629.8
400Hoppa_hop95,524481.26775.4
401Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
402Stinkzwam-indianus94,976322.08745.5
403rondadon94,874511.68256.4
404SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
405Greenhorn94,667352.41339.2
406Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
407blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
408kabouter prikkeprak94,263331.58559.5
409de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
410ma0am94,004521.29972.4
411Wesley_Scheider93,8275099494.4
412BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
413Braco.me93,562268.61510.9
414Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
415zusje v Christina93,257217.64912.2
416Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal92,970442.15643.1
417dicedecision92,911352.78033.4
418Blauwpetje92,895204.19322.2
419BerHen92,677412.84332.6
420hillieboy92,519511.16379.6
421ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
422Ar01092,050231.81750.7
423Mooi toch91,9875196595.3
424Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
425Privet91,720304.97618.4
426stijnnn91,277311.91247.7
427De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
428Brutus198491,056252.89031.5
429Krokantje90,882481.03088.2
430Dikr90,697303.75624.1
431jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
432niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
433Neetn90,255291.47961
434Vonox90,148322.63634.2
435Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
436Fapulouse89,933391.37165.6
437Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
438moraalsoldaat89,709521.03586.7
439JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
440Espro89,452404.97618
441Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
442TheManiac89,287252.94030.4
443RigouReus89,2793897891.3
444SuqMadiq89,225353.17228.1
445langzullenweleven89,202155.70415.6
446Ugly Basterd89,196146.06114.7
447Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
448ariedeknaller88,802184.86518.3
449Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
450Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
451probeersol88,628214.94617.9
452Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
453Wakefullestaff88,318213.35226.3
454AadvanderNaad.88,181352.40636.7
455ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
456Carramba8688,0565092395.4
457Roel4588,022293.03129
458datdeedpijn87,979192.31038.1
459Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
460Moskovies87,58241769113.9
461Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
462JivJiv2187,484271.02185.7
463Simon de Danser87,369551.00686.8
464Attes87,33431782111.7
465De_GBS87,071165.15016.9
466Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
467reageermeneer86,912371.25869.1
468pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
469Bernd Warum86,837411.90445.6
470Myne86,741263.59924.1
471DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
472IkGebruikAltijdDeApp86,177311.77948.4
473Daan_O86,075152.83030.4
474Klapdoos85,943203.58124
475besthmen85,904301.57554.5
476Frisian_Outlol85,756128.8859.7
477BaviaanBanaan85,7514299086.6
478Mario Schlacher85,751192.83730.2
479Deviant85,563121.97843.3
480IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
481Eski85,510202.39035.8
482L. Hannes85,429312.35636.3
483Fred_de_Beffert85,393491.36262.7
484dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
485misterion85,156381.30165.5
486Nuancemeneer84,893261.24868
487ruben2534584,708361.96943
488Devpdev84,662391.50956.1
489Dr. Klatergoud84,523152.01941.9
490Amazone983,896183.60123.3
491dopschrobber83,338272.26236.8
492Ikke123482,96963.07627
493Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
494Aluminimum82,157165.09616.1
495Clitaurus81,917212.75029.8
496bruinesjaak81,670192.48332.9
497ballenvanstijl81,567142.51032.5
498JaJongePrima81,259282.22936.5
499Twix81,251322.00040.6
500Ilovefatchicks81,151432.03439.9