Toppers Kudos / All-time

806,093 Kudos 258 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 18106
Kudos/reaguursel 44.5
766,346 Kudos 451 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7721
Kudos/reaguursel 99.3
563,521 Kudos 287 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6110
Kudos/reaguursel 92.2
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman509,7823682.095243.3
5Vrielkip504,1961966.60376.4
6altijd-guus496,37218518.31127.1
7bigE445,8001792.662167.5
8Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
9Zeeuw1867427,3961776.51665.6
10zteven413,4521573.384122.2
11tsjajaja393,956999.22142.7
12Dikke Fappert372,7892231.454256.4
13wespnaam360,6011463.77995.4
14FuckingAwesome354,8062014.70175.5
15onbekende-man348,6131415.46963.7
16Dwingend_Gordijn347,5881717.46846.5
17wifikabelverhuur312,5581147.77340.2
18MyLittleBony306,7561513.41090
19OpperBallenbijter304,7761456.20749.1
20betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
21Deesiebel286,7151242.94197.5
22RenHoek286,337776.56643.6
23Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
24Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
25Keizer-Sneesar261,788873.26380.2
26sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
27Dweeziltje252,786915.62644.9
28MisterMe247,4861336.67537.1
29FlitZ247,1771183.48470.9
30Draaideurcrimineel241,222823.71464.9
31S.permaban.K237,6141076.57636.1
32vreemdluchtje237,3431432.54893.1
33Bertie Wooster227,132891.975115
34End El Darm227,0795410.59821.4
35Maarten30615227,058955.77439.3
36Petskast224,961867.81228.8
37checksor220,796943.32766.4
38StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
39poahh6320210,5251173.22365.3
40Ledtherebelight204,273556.67330.6
41Magna Carta203,844546.17433
42Sok_Vol_Blaffer88203,568652.54180.1
43De_Tempelier202,683574.15148.8
44Quest202,3906911.08818.3
45HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
46ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
47Slutty Nurse196,6811241.789109.9
48beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
49Pipo der Clown193,2911491.843104.9
50MojoNL183,810603.29855.7
51laatmaarzitten132183,515862.96461.9
52Plakkband182,0421052.78565.4
53Bo Terham180,88479948190.8
54rekennietmachine180,676752.57270.2
55ruilverkaveling179,501944.14543.3
56suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
57Xezorra178,255851.185150.4
58ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
59BolimeKurac175,737443.20354.9
60Cinemaniak169,465713.96242.8
61GS410169,312902.21176.6
62Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
63jenskemie168,65268982171.7
64jan1000000168,4244211.93614.1
65Kameroudste163,963428.00520.5
66Boerenlol163,532963.09152.9
67bladblazer123160,785512.42466.3
68Nieuwsanaalist159,606981.92682.9
69Recht_voor_zijn_raap158,858583.01552.7
70BigBoots158,386553.21849.2
71twisternederland155,766652.81155.4
72FireFox1152,787403.24547.1
73J. Caesar152,517742.53660.1
74droeveling152,451614.40434.6
75lievhebbert151,473444.90030.9
76Kersopdetaart149,810931.58494.6
77Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
78Toetsenbordcomplex147,249603.19846
79JohnVr6146,028593.27644.6
80michelloo145,647662.84651.2
81leo de pejo144,290374.93729.2
82verweerpeer144,224831.57491.6
83Koning één oog141,678464.41532.1
84Valreep141,163612.15165.6
85New140,987363.29042.9
86jezusleeftquidbeeft140,691445.20627
87Flapuidt139,207457.72918
88nee.oke138,013761.94171.1
89CeQu135,802981.068127.2
90Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
91Heldpesk132,897209.24314.4
92LaHaine131,672832.86945.9
93Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
94RaapGaar128,999542.74946.9
95wism128,831582.55450.4
96Mosie127,795471.55982
97Roellie127,746344.23330.2
98Rode Panda126,790314.24629.9
99Zeeslot126,608502.26156
100Sneeuwvlok126,44049942134.2
101Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
102Maistah121,651531.22999
103Honey Stih121,525491.39487.2
104Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
105Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
106Snizzle120,62856987122.2
107Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
108monkey_boy119,755481.91962.4
109Giovanni Henriksen118,69256768154.5
110Elf In Een Dozijn117,990501.31989.5
111Swingend-Gordijn117,681374.49926.2
112zoutzuurkanon117,522621.000117.5
113Spuitpoepje117,39742462254.1
114Appeltaart is lekker117,377356.03719.4
115ikstephan117,059304.62725.3
116datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
117MechaTrician114,537561.080106.1
118Voassenoar113,878492.63343.3
119Opco Engering.113,207311.73465.3
120Een Spanjaard111,862321.66667.1
121DutchNinja111,769481.33583.7
122moha111,651393.78229.5
123Dumpmijmaarlek111,240342.47445
124bob de boarder110,865433.41332.5
125DrumPiet110,847433.16035.1
126lulhaas110,631521.99355.5
127Weef108,271391.51471.5
128robinjoo107,531352.00153.7
129Dee Miller106,8882211.8799
130Djonnie700106,77781586182.2
131Jiet Panssen106,087391.11894.9
132Piet_Piraat105,95244647163.8
133Berend Geil105,352303.21132.8
134Ral9010104,905422.40443.6
135Mister Sandman104,796371.71561.1
136Bunty170104,572601.038100.7
137dedo104,319351.37475.9
138RMteR104,297692.99534.8
139ponkie102,82042894115
140GifKikkert102,303431.65261.9
1411,2,tja,tja,tja101,751452.95734.4
1422Little2Late101,387461.85954.5
143Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
144Halal gehaktbal100,151278.46711.8
145RonJeremysstuntman100,002164.83620.7
146Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
147ZemmelZemmel99,709371.95950.9
148SwankyBubbles98,992351.91651.7
149erikz.nl98,947252.91833.9
150Delar98,467132.01448.9
151P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
152MethodMan96,519312.60737
153Interpoolbal95,898374.03923.7
154Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
155rondadon94,874511.68256.4
156TheEconomist94,60850902104.9
157Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
158Skyronster94,101351.94148.5
159Blankman93,843351.33870.1
160SpaceCow93,80558695135
161Vage_eddie93,507253.48126.9
162Karamelappel93,479393.18829.3
163de Rijnsburger92,47540785117.8
164rawa92,073395.84415.8
165ohjoadasaweh92,04039744123.7
166jeweettochniet91,934274.39620.9
167Sanderiño91,517351.36067.3
168NiCeY91,4062212.8757.1
169ZxBiohazardZx91,332362.87431.8
170Stefan488091,29928837109.1
171Ultrafox90,951213.13329
172Quale90,632304.18321.7
173niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
174Nikstc90,305285.20117.4
175SnakeDoctor90,119282.27539.6
176Satria90,044263.79523.7
177TheCone89,502361.15677.4
178JeZouMaarZoZijn89,3963993895.3
179Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
180JP892689,376212.40237.2
181RigouReus89,2843897391.8
182LeFox88,971291.97145.1
183Threesixty88,672153.01829.4
184Justevo88,338252.33037.9
185Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
186ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
187Carramba8688,0565092395.4
188ZegMaar87,881331.53957.1
189Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
190prikspeld87,035262.94229.6
191Mankemaki86,955611.03484.1
192Woelige Wimpie86,891282.07042
193pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
194Public86,644441.91845.2
195DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
196Klapdoos85,943203.58124
197wat?!85,936501.22570.2
198Peermuil85,508361.48757.5
199Grasz85,501271.27966.8
200Bernd Warum85,128401.83746.3
201Iftert84,946291.62652.2
202misterion84,784371.28066.2
203SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
204Gulpenruiker83,688271.65950.4
205Simon de Danser83,3305496686.3
206shamehair83,084321.06877.8
207a4p83,042212.06040.3
208JoopDeSchaapHeffer82,06650728112.7
209Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal81,744381.58551.6
210Ruud Gullit922681,105152.59131.3
211Bubbelkaas80,863482.07439
212Kalsarikannithverdag80,534283.35524
213moraalsoldaat80,2514687591.7
214rambo^280,015255.08015.8
215InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
216hillieboy79,7554786891.9
217SchedelJet79,282451.70346.6
218Dikr79,086263.36123.5
219roodborstpauw78,93035576137
220kabouter prikkeprak78,583301.25862.5
221Roodborstpauw-II78,56443395198.9
222ikdenkwat78,352304.40617.8
223Klamert78,2663491885.3
224Von Rutch78,2113178399.9
225Capt. Iglo77,215371.70245.4
226AutoGeak77,14043542142.3
227Rik080876,955232.01038.3
228Sbas76,924303.95919.4
229Wakefullestaff76,847212.27733.7
230Maniakje76,627401.35056.8
231red2876,58027679112.8
232Renegader76,549103.47622
233boner xl76,447163.31523.1
234RodeoRider75,36554627120.2
235Vonox75,183282.12835.3
236The-Master75,073293.12324
237Fravec75,036231.35855.3
238mr.C genius74,831173.98318.8
239Meeroever74,583231.59146.9
240PouYorn74,54949440169.4
241Deviant74,541111.62246
242bruinesjaak74,117192.13634.7
243dikke aft72,803231.25658
244Roel4572,437242.16333.5
245Moskovies72,43335574126.2
246giggity72,363345.83712.4
247CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
248Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
249Bottemans71,850261.01071.1
250Tartaros71,535231.13663
251Handige Harrie71,251271.77140.2
252BeredenPlisie71,092242.98423.8
253artijn70,889253.33021.3
254Spruitje170,8491991277.7
255DrieQuarter70,48731450156.6
256beterkomjeniet70,442231.80439
257ikvindhelemaalmooi70,3942582085.8
258easy-jet70,264252.67326.3
259Chesterr70,234301.24156.6
2603xnix70,182321.76939.7
261Click69,4704077190.1
262JivJiv2168,5041880884.8
263Turisas68,423271.24555
264Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
265Ptjeee68,153321.52344.7
266Sjoerd_beroerd67,873321.15558.8
267IkGaStuk67,6263382382.2
268BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
269KleineBami67,07441660101.6
270BerrieBolwerk66,616191.04164
271TonyDpony66,548272.76724.1
272LaPetite66,3712395069.9
273DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
274dannylimbo66,020181.71838.4
275Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
276Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
277Lazemalulle65,5153071691.5
278joostman65,50133457143.3
279omgwtflol65,19631459142
280Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
281Greenhorn64,938241.62340
282Gexto64,809231.31249.4
283HenkieAlfred64,618171.73537.2
284dumphertreaguurder64,317181.61139.9
285dehardstyler64,306181.45944.1
286Ernst Haft63,6022986273.8
287h e i s e n b e r g63,480252.35327
288floho63,3893977481.9
289Croissant63,374213.02321
290Grijpgraag&deStier63,096222.57724.5
291borrelnoot63,072221.07358.8
292Alwetend Orakel62,84432459136.9
293monomom62,82441399157.5
294magneetstrip62,2253065295.4
295blonde_teef62,197222.26327.5
296DeTeenVanMarleen62,11128378164.3
297Triscepsis62,073231.45242.8
298sander348861,893211.83433.7
299ChefKef61,8323182075.4
300gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
301Tammo261,6732773983.5
302Reaguuurbuuur61,619191.85333.3
303MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
304uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
305LuimigBeertje161,343181.14853.4
306ViezeFur61,33834270227.2
307fappie7861,1433890867.3
308SilverSpoonCoonH061,143142.70222.6
309TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
310FitzChevalric60,944181.15552.8
311Timmeh..!60,8972984971.7
312Francis Urquhart60,896301.18251.5
313-Wertos-60,747112.07329.3
314DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
315F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
316prosperous2k1160,348292.05529.4
317aldus_mijn_moeder60,3372390366.8
318Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
319kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
320DieterDieDietser60,00526565106.2
321Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
322he ayerse59,719246.1459.7
323KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
324bedwetertje59,616151.66535.8
325Divenire59,56929546109.1
326blacksquirrel59,4122391265.1
327Daanielll59,275182.33325.4
328worstkaas58,490172.30825.3
329pity_the_fool58,3262783070.3
330Skyline58,286112.70521.5
331Ten Einde Raad58,130171.66434.9
332ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
333Lullenkop58,0413674577.9
334keeperofthefaith58,03233524110.7
335meesbeest58,024203.83715.1
336Amstel57,833203.31017.5
337JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
338Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
339Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
340justtheblues57,002151.90130
341Zjwikhoofd56,968101.04954.3
342BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
343Harry_Wubbe56,5941390062.9
344bmxje56,410191.70233.1
345ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
346Wubster56,2243576074
347boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
348putdeksels56,0272884966
349Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
350Jammerweer55,8412872577
351nudletje55,577271.27343.7
352komsnel55,455151.91129
353magnietland55,421183.27116.9
354ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
355MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
356besthmen55,2382095957.6
357Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
358TheSailor55,2202091260.5
359Half_Sole55,219231.16047.6
360MrLahey54,8872697756.2
361Kontiedanhe54,747291.84229.7
362ReaBea54,71323314174.2
363Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
364[ws]54,493271.10549.3
365Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
366perfectebuur54,2251885963.1
367ThaBoss2154,11031278194.6
368widukindd54,06617492109.9
369Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
370Stijlvollemelk53,859251.62433.2
371LangeNeus5153,79123478112.5
372CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
373Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
374Amazone953,25093.26716.3
375another_s53,1832585362.3
376keestelpro52,990151.75230.2
377ruben2534552,859241.34939.2
378Beveiliger52,75131321164.3
379kingunited52,72181.62132.5
380Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
381Blinde Vogel52,6242457990.9
382dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
383U/S52,597241.52134.6
384kingdavid52,58171.34839
385DoctorWaffles52,5091778666.8
386JackOfAllTrades52,47792.01826
387Bram Stinkzwam52,453201.20643.5
388trygar52,442141.32739.5
389Cheasyrider52,393101.45835.9
390GeyleBladTeef52,352331.03450.6
391Jeuk aan me broek52,327311.46935.6
392Artin52,284121.45835.9
393Sh0cky52,262171.16744.8
394flexoo11152,24322453115.3
395dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
396Kameleon452,161141.53334
397MegaMagnetron52,1133052499.5
398Futloos52,042153.83813.6
399Herman_de_scherman51,999301.11646.6
400Trixy251,9591471672.6
401Bertdroplul51,899211.74229.8
402Mizpunt51,876231.35338.3
403Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
404DrugsAreBad51,815201.49134.8
405potverdrommeltjes51,808181.43136.2
406Ectoplasma51,76495.3199.7
407Balletje Mayo51,444114.10812.5
408allah snackbar51,31282.52320.3
409Eski51,243161.29639.5
410Kansel51,181371.27740.1
411Clay Regazzoni51,0512071571.4
412pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
413Langelapschwanz50,9892359086.4
414Gash50,813324.16112.2
415dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
416Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
417Ettore50,583142.30921.9
418DoorgesnovenDirk50,490131.10145.9
419Architects50,252171.23240.8
420fender0650,1882284959.1
421sjimpel49,9822691954.4
422Beurrel49,91927360138.7
423Woetism49,899141.67029.9
424none648549,746113.97412.5
425Melsch49,60225467106.2
426Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
427busca49,20414467105.4
428potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
429Grasshoppert149,012151.31637.2
430BacoDenn48,617101.30437.3
431geitenkop48,5842794051.7
432L. Hannes48,4842094151.5
433DrunkenMaster48,4471198449.2
434Vwiend48,392181.48332.6
435Beckenbauer48,3922271767.5
436Muziekjes48,1751853390.4
437Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
438antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
439thevery47,980311.09843.7
440Jimbootjuh47,928241.45832.9
441trieste_bedoeling47,8122464374.4
442Jenna!!47,80219431110.9
443Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
444ans9421799247,71462.18721.8
445me-teen47,68524368129.6
446danster47,6402075762.9
447ramite47,61718421113.1
448Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
449swansaap47,26516457103.4
450rewben47,23817320147.6
451TimVN47,165151.10642.6
452Gunther198147,0042960477.8
453recaptiva46,854251.61029.1
454The schoenveter46,513192.21221
455Klepzeiker5146,468241.68927.5
456GuusFlater46,440111.76226.4
457TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
458numb3r 1346,381111.65928
459toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
460lets go46,278201.30335.5
461Otis Redding46,2372458479.2
462Inbrekerswerktuig45,968161.10141.8
463Altijd de lul45,8951091550.2
464LSBit45,860201.36633.6
465ConfettiKanon45,71112392116.6
466Sn00daard45,7092167867.4
467Aardappelklok45,68529220207.7
468vlinderfitness45,59825388117.5
469Anaalofinjekont45,5492471064.2
470geenstijlsteengeil45,538222.45818.5
471Labiel45,355161.31134.6
472HartstikkeMooi45,294141.11040.8
473Stompe_Loeres45,284102.71416.7
474Cobus_7945,138351.16938.6
475piskut45,102101.44531.2
476je-suis-barteljaap45,006776059.2
477Benappelaar45,0002870364
478mijnzuster44,84624278161.3
479corkolive44,6481880355.6
480AanderandvanDebiel44,488111.94422.9
481vladimir poetin107244,477101.04342.6
482NeukenDoeJeZo44,42011258172.2
483Tolliebollie44,34622176252
484Harem44,2252649489.5
485Scheppen_is_gezond44,1713258275.9
486Overdriver44,16051.78824.7
487PreC0n44,121201.44430.6
488LastigeNederlander44,11714230191.8
489Pimmela43,9741374658.9
490Doft43,902142.20119.9
491Hazzer43,874132.28619.2
492Potvisser00943,84820296148.1
493Cholerabeer43,8271554081.2
494spiralcommander43,736161.18037.1
495Vaste_prik43,71581.23435.4
496TrevorFilips43,6632960871.8
497Keeser43,6601153981
498OsseMessentrekker43,638863768.5
499Brid Patt43,5992282852.7
500Ar01043,5901290748.1