1,562,202 Kudos 777 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15794
Kudos/reaguursel 98.9
1,532,605 Kudos 477 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 42285
Kudos/reaguursel 36.2
1,311,366 Kudos 664 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15564
Kudos/reaguursel 84.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,248,93142846.70526.7
5RodeoRider1,048,1896579.975105.1
6Croxifoxio1,014,94357112.92978.5
7lievhebbert1,010,75734522.87644.2
8Zeeuw1867951,13441216.54057.5
9Anus-Martius866,76734427.39431.6
10Ruitn863,85546412.37169.8
11Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
12onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
13tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
14Dumpmijmaarlek697,71033510.92763.9
15Valreep677,6393349.82169
16michelloo674,0092979.12073.9
17Aldus de Zegsman662,8214662.708244.8
18End El Darm645,35314329.05522.2
19piemelpasta640,8193307.73782.8
20Slutty Nurse631,9643905.725110.4
21Zjwikhoofd628,61820410.44360.2
22Ilovefatchicks586,9853448.54168.7
23Dweeziltje584,99023318.08232.4
24Weef582,4012049.63860.4
25Petskast576,80415625.01423.1
26Vrielkip576,3982228.12471
27MrLahey551,2953296.35486.8
28Dr.Anders546,2122487.59671.9
29Broodjeei533,3323387.51571
30OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
31MisterMe505,90124317.28129.3
32Dwingend_Gordijn497,63024511.75642.3
33FuckingAwesome492,0932747.42866.2
34Jazeker...486,30315714.61933.3
35TheCone480,1572025.49687.4
36Kersopdetaart460,4502665.03991.4
37Dikke Fappert456,6392732.318197
38bigE451,1761842.702167
39zteven444,9661723.723119.5
40wifikabelverhuur439,96714411.38738.6
41CapoDiTuttiCapi435,9892504.72892.2
42Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
43Triscepsis434,0901419.74044.6
44Public433,1422307.41658.4
45Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
46MojoNL425,0911567.91853.7
47Sjoerd_beroerd420,1672275.22580.4
48ikvindhelemaalmooi405,14411513.40430.2
49Dee Miller374,9207733.33511.2
50ShakespeareanTragedy372,9555819.31619.3
51Kapitein_Azijn370,3321856.85954
52wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
53RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
54Spuitpoepje361,3191611.489242.7
55Cinemaniak359,1701816.90252
56Swingend-Gordijn357,58210212.56128.5
57RandyBiel351,7681188.43641.7
58geitenkop348,2841863.74793
59Elf In Een Dozijn346,9131516.01057.7
60Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
61MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
62Kameleon4336,59111710.68531.5
63Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
64Lateraal329,9741266.19353.3
65Justevo323,034936.01753.7
66Mister Sandman317,9861424.74667
67YouriMember314,4871664.88764.4
68Recht_voor_zijn_raap310,269975.80353.5
69checksor308,5111284.76764.7
70Deesiebel306,1471353.12298.1
71Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
72Lekkerekerel300,0571299.40431.9
73derdedaluniversum299,7241308.50835.2
74Ledtherebelight296,3307710.60527.9
75Zolderkamervragen296,1574227.27010.9
76fender06293,9121643.78977.6
77vreemdluchtje290,6601803.06394.9
78BigBoots289,6431006.68143.4
79betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
80Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
81ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
82Dizsaidup283,3547913.76620.6
83Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
84Broek der Broeken279,7925313.98320
85Henkyouverymuch278,9731158.24933.8
86Boerenlol275,2351475.27152.2
87Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
88Hetlievemeisje267,245197.79434.3
89Uhoortnogvanons267,0855323.21111.5
90Keizer-Sneesar263,862873.35678.6
91Naardorstkomtnadorst263,7901412.88191.6
92Vloerplaat262,9681523.20182.2
93Pipo der Clown262,9181933.52574.6
94S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
95sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
96DePlaagGeest253,5661882.022125.4
97Voassenoar251,0391134.83451.9
98Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
99verweerpeer244,3451412.83586.2
100dezeookalbezet241,4077210.88122.2
101Schapenwol241,1411233.98160.6
102Klepzeiker51240,0421175.48943.7
103John McClane239,577856.93234.6
104laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
105Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
106Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
107Rabarber235,054708.80226.7
108DieterDieDietser234,1101292.85082.1
109poahh6320233,3641203.83460.9
110Heldpesk229,5813914.88615.4
111redthehaghue229,3685413.91216.5
112Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
113ScherpeHaan227,8921252.46392.5
1141,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
115Breesident226,656943.58163.3
116Roellie226,304606.49634.8
117TonyDpony226,042947.90328.6
118DiePanzerVorwarts225,0862235.6756.3
119Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
120Readzalot217,864576.84631.8
121Opco Engering.217,832772.90175.1
122Xezorra215,9551031.638131.8
123jan1000000215,8084814.93114.5
124FireFox1215,325544.48848
125Quest212,7027112.24717.4
126Peter_la_Selie212,588487.21729.5
127Stinkzwam-indianus212,244735.25940.4
128Pilslikker211,8574614.27614.8
129StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
130Mosie209,916723.66757.2
131a4p207,259485.42138.2
132Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
133BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
134sander3488205,975636.03834.1
135vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
136De_Tempelier204,103574.23548.2
137Tobbert203,759467.34927.7
138Maniakje200,705893.86951.9
139Reaguurdstert200,333704.04449.5
140Adversus200,2131333.76453.2
141Maistah200,131992.21190.5
142HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
143McGuyer200,013319.95320.1
144Dirk-teur199,635766.30531.7
145ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
146Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
147NiCeY197,4453723.3038.5
148RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
149beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
150Timmeh..!196,651972.67173.6
151Jenna!!196,2031111.293151.7
152dumperitus195,287498.55222.8
153JP8926194,742385.89233.1
154ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
155Sneeuwvlok193,395781.802107.3
156leo de pejo192,439496.26130.7
157twisternederland191,979753.36357.1
158BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
159Dontmentionthewar189,923833.89548.8
160Berend Geil189,524526.12331
161JohnVr6188,339764.23444.5
162Beterrreh187,734653.10860.4
163Sanderiño187,505574.68740
164Koning één oog186,974626.11930.6
165redo186,460813.60451.7
166IIVQ185,752517.62424.4
167MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
168beterkomjeniet184,950625.00037
169PaprikaChipz184,0573410.42117.7
170spiralcommander183,966863.55151.8
171Plakkband183,9061072.84364.7
172rekennietmachine183,787762.75066.8
173Haaaaihoihoi183,754523.76748.8
174J.R.Oppenheimer182,851623.85947.4
175jenskemie182,712781.182154.6
176DaarZitWelWatInJa182,145415.29334.4
177SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
178Wat is deze G?181,020804.79837.7
179Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
180LaHaine180,9011203.79747.6
181droeveling180,835695.33333.9
182RaapGaar180,048853.38253.2
183jezusleeftquidbeeft180,013616.31728.5
184Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
185nee.oke179,677962.55970.2
186Capt. Iglo179,299673.82246.9
187Mano73179,1931161.061168.9
188suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
189ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
190De Veerboot177,5633710.16517.5
191Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
192GS410175,484932.25877.7
193ikdenkwat175,2574812.04014.6
194Mizpunt174,011544.70637
195Interpoolbal173,530736.78425.6
196De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
197aldus_mijn_moeder169,414692.54766.5
198Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
199shamehair169,042572.24175.4
200Stijlvollemelk168,922565.74129.4
201SpaceCow167,949951.93386.9
202ponkie167,207841.434116.6
203JanRooks166,627642.62763.4
204bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
205ersatzhaltestelle165,551543.98141.6
206Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
207Rukkende Reaguurder163,939802.84857.6
208J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
209Gekkie123163,374193.37048.5
210Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
211wesselsAC162,655783.41447.6
212luukeeeeeert161,639641.70095.1
213zoutzuurkanon160,648831.62698.8
214SilverSpoonCoonH0160,5544510.14415.8
215dicedecision160,197695.51829
216Overdriver158,539217.13722.2
217Bobbelissius157,302751.93281.4
218Wiebewillem157,162674.59434.2
219StevenQ157,150239.95315.8
220De_GBS156,822239.61716.3
221Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
222blacksquirrel154,893562.01676.8
223DutchNinja154,572641.96378.7
224Vage_eddie154,407365.57227.7
225Headshot_happiness154,091335.80826.5
226Vwiend154,049554.63533.2
227Tinus-Tussengas153,862533.81940.3
228erikz.nl153,570404.78932.1
229Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
230BJML153,435633.13548.9
231Tammo2153,395772.07573.9
232moha153,238496.06125.3
233Honey Stih152,689701.79385.2
234prosperous2k11152,258694.88331.2
235AliDigitalie152,164703.06049.7
236Stickerverwijderaar151,928882.44762.1
237AutoGeak150,84584829182
238Hamlet150,459772.02374.4
239Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
240frummel150,141307.54619.9
241rambo^2149,826438.67917.3
242de bartsmitridder149,240664.39334
243rawa149,181589.12416.4
244monkey_boy148,649633.81239
245Saekerhett147,731722.44860.3
246Djonnie700147,474112730202
247Von Rutch147,319532.38061.9
248Ziekmakert147,307611.48799.1
249Henne007147,305683.19346.1
250Kalsarikannithverdag147,253555.38127.4
251erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
252Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
253StStradivariusIV146,691593.23345.4
254Degrenazi145,893504.40533.1
255Karamelappel145,125505.38526.9
256Halal gehaktbal144,3913113.76710.5
257Beckenbauer144,031801.65687
258bob de boarder143,749484.77530.1
259Skyline143,589295.37426.7
260Dr. Klatergoud143,568353.74738.3
261robinjoo142,783563.04446.9
262Roodborstpauw-II142,21680847167.9
263magneetstrip142,161602.41159
264Woelige Wimpie141,818443.46540.9
265New140,987363.29042.9
266Ultrafox140,986315.98623.6
267prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
268dumphertreaguurder140,387473.43440.9
269JanHuyghen140,344533.37541.6
270Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
271h e i s e n b e r g140,298445.38126.1
272dumpfordummy140,135841.273110.1
273Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
274Super Grover139,019283.10144.8
275Cornholio.nr1138,957336.03123
276Bubbelkaas138,324713.58538.6
277krabbegat138,173532.68951.4
278perfectebuur137,989412.96346.6
279Kim Tuik137,455294.50830.5
280Vogelnest137,241257.05919.4
281Frisian_Outlol136,9881713.75210
282Wesley_Scheider136,578721.54888.2
283Boney-S136,576552.76749.4
284Knuisje_jagen136,533443.55538.4
285bart30000136,338701.94970
286Pas2136,230555.22826.1
287-PM-136,213701.70380
288CeQu136,016981.087125.1
289TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
290VP732134,606374.62029.1
291BoerkaLover134,371495.57424.1
292Loosecanon134,3482610.38712.9
293Turisas133,482552.62350.9
294OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
295recaptiva131,196625.17425.4
296Sjakskus131,098543.51837.3
297Satria131,009336.30820.8
298lulhaas130,578572.24858.1
299Zwitsalontafel130,232512.02964.2
300BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
301michel122129,836522.76846.9
302Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
303JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,159801.229105.1
304wism129,078582.58749.9
305De_wijze_jongeman128,671573.82233.7
306meesbeest128,5905210.39312.4
307Bloempje6467128,399511.32796.8
308Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
309Spruitje1127,656481.90367.1
310Benderama127,572104.26029.9
311Mnnrtjee127,476271.76872.1
312Braco.me127,2873311.97710.6
313Giovanni Henriksen126,90663966131.4
314Hangtietsmurfin126,740503.98431.8
315minnenman126,280425.08224.8
316Tuigvdrichel126,106421.64576.7
317Harry_Wubbe125,884293.46336.4
318Koning_klootvis125,820651.99563.1
319worstkaas125,554434.23929.6
320ikstephan125,524315.20924.1
321Von Nockenhoffen125,068392.76745.2
322Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
323limonade124,634513.49735.6
324Gulpenruiker124,410382.80944.3
325Earthworm_Jim124,345216.23719.9
326Espro123,776536.14820.1
327Viesbillendoekje123,635294.58027
328zusje v Christina123,478269.53413
329gnapgnap123,229701.32792.9
330Wubster122,876711.69572.5
331DrumPiet122,620493.51034.9
332Greenhorn122,569433.76432.6
333blubberige_mimiek122,397543.13139.1
334Tramhalte122,105223.91931.2
335Zijkweif121,803412.19455.5
336Fred Fluitkut121,646751.56777.6
337MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
338Sbas121,287436.07020
339Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
340Janvanschaffelaar121,226731.97561.4
341Snizzle120,92256998121.2
342Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
343Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
344Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
345flame_me119,564295.33522.4
3462Little2Late119,552552.42449.3
347Dekokmeteenk119,067502.77842.9
348pity_the_fool118,826482.16454.9
349Klamert118,440471.73268.4
350Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
351BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
352stijnnn117,523352.64344.5
353Twix117,391473.04338.6
354Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
355dikke_schwanz117,041541.91761.1
356fappie78116,912671.77365.9
357Vanzelfsprekend116,665541.98458.8
358klonten116,263239.43312.3
359Half_Sole115,751482.89740
360Daan_O115,635203.79130.5
361Een Spanjaard115,612331.80364.1
362datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
363Ko-Ala115,408463.69431.2
364ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
365dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
366DunDap114,933472.15753.3
367Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
368Bruns114,231226.30918.1
369he ayerse114,1153410.33411
370Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
371SuqMadiq113,590384.60424.7
372ariedeknaller113,494186.22518.2
373bmxje113,396532.36547.9
374Blauwpetje113,390275.10922.2
375Bamifap113,187472.19651.5
376Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
377RMteR112,631703.47432.4
378HartstikkeMooi112,525442.36747.5
379Handige Harrie112,364402.71341.4
380TheEconomist112,276601.069105
381area_master112,083303.85129.1
382Meeroever111,716312.48844.9
383Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
384AltijdHuilen110,738431.40279
385duke_nukem110,647542.95737.4
386zojammerdit110,595413.26033.9
387GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
388Subietzometeenstraks109,839314.15226.5
389gefaptekaas109,698206.93915.8
390DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
391plzDont108,381129.43311.5
392SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
393ZxBiohazardZx106,663443.39031.5
394Piet_Piraat106,24944661160.7
395Fapulouse106,140461.54768.6
396Rik0808105,931263.12633.9
397Brutus1984105,780313.44430.7
398red28105,74839954110.8
399DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
400ErHangIetsAanJeNeus105,699451.40275.4
401Renegader105,693154.50423.5
402jelmo105,624301.23985.2
403ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
404ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
405Mokum Kosher105,332236.56716
406Dr. Zyxel105,103313.37431.2
407FYP104,854323.09833.8
408wat?!104,760601.60765.2
409UfoPiloot104,684412.33844.8
410dedo104,676351.39175.3
411LeFox103,767312.63339.4
412LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
413ValeLaPena103,125343.71027.8
414Naregeit102,851123.53129.1
415Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
416je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
417Ach.jochie.toch102,664212.54640.3
418Iftert102,660352.17047.3
419mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
420Nuancemeneer102,053351.48268.9
421Rovig101,961223.85426.5
422Blankman101,793381.46769.4
423Stumpy101,744134.34323.4
424Vorco90101,59735845120.2
425Zeevlam101,370413.42729.6
426Gexto101,215401.78056.9
427Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
428was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
429Hennybal100,851631.007100.1
430IJschpegel100,823502.88235
431Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
432Hendriks de sevende100,12339760131.7
433Krokantje99,945521.07493.1
434Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
435Northman99,485344.08324.4
436Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
437Ugly Basterd99,391146.83914.5
438Stickerbeer99,380441.93451.4
439Quale99,234354.68521.2
440monomom99,18475561176.8
441Bertus_Butsers98,706272.44440.4
442Delar98,467132.01448.9
443Reageer_akkoord98,465352.81335
444Devpdev98,368451.80754.4
445SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
446boner xl98,223215.48217.9
447P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
448lets go97,873283.50028
449Grasz97,451311.36571.4
450Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
451Chesterr97,164421.78954.3
452LieverSudoDanZwitsal97,003233.87925
453Hoppa_hop96,913501.28675.4
454reageermeneer96,892381.47965.5
455Attes96,35635893107.9
456meukzooi96,188313.15830.5
457ZoeterMark96,095383.59626.7
458SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
459JaJongePrima95,752322.74734.9
460L. Hannes95,300352.61736.4
461Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
462IkGebruikAltijdDeApp95,266312.12744.8
463Ar01095,204251.86451.1
464rondadon94,874511.68256.4
465SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
466Ioergidur94,653166.47314.6
467Wakefullestaff94,584233.90324.2
468Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
469Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal94,407452.23242.3
470kabouter prikkeprak94,302331.58859.4
471blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
472de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
473ma0am94,032521.30372.2
474the-real-ari-gold93,838382.06645.4
475BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
476Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
477probeersol93,268215.25717.7
478hillieboy93,217511.18878.5
479Dman8392,777123.35927.6
480BerHen92,677412.84332.6
481Stranger04092,350117.14712.9
482Mooi toch92,3265197794.5
483Werner Schnitzel92,159292.77433.2
484ohjoadasaweh92,10939749123
485moraalsoldaat92,102531.12781.7
486TheManiac92,054272.99730.7
487De-dikke-anti92,023581.03089.3
488Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
489bacongangster91,890132.60635.3
490Jekanmijnrugop91,796332.72433.7
491Privet91,720304.97618.4
492datdeedpijn91,644202.46337.2
493Progue91,501331.85649.3
494BacoDenn91,318201.93447.2
495PisFinger90,8761412.9847
496Dikr90,697303.75624.1
497Mario Schlacher90,635203.01030.1
498ballenvanstijl90,491142.85831.7
499jeweettochniet90,450274.51320
500niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6