Toppers Kudos / All-time

912,873 Kudos 296 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 21188
Kudos/reaguursel 43.1
818,606 Kudos 485 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8343
Kudos/reaguursel 98.1
620,849 Kudos 317 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6760
Kudos/reaguursel 91.8
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman585,5464122.402243.8
5altijd-guus576,55522321.07227.4
6Vrielkip568,4192157.96471.4
7onbekende-man494,2012077.49865.9
8Zeeuw1867479,3212047.67762.4
9FlitZ472,2522227.23965.2
10bigE451,1501832.701167
11tsjajaja445,03011210.74941.4
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13zteven419,8221583.436122.2
14FuckingAwesome415,0702355.51475.3
15OpperBallenbijter403,2151859.36043.1
16Dikke Fappert383,5292291.537249.5
17Dwingend_Gordijn380,8811878.10547
18wespnaam362,0241463.82694.6
19RenHoek339,645908.37840.5
20wifikabelverhuur332,0681238.28840.1
21MyLittleBony318,8031553.62388
22Bertie Wooster303,8821272.973102.2
23MisterMe300,5091628.65034.7
24Slutty Nurse297,8581902.724109.3
25Deesiebel291,5761282.99697.3
26Sok_Vol_Blaffer88287,9381013.54481.2
27betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
28Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
29Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
30vreemdluchtje266,7131632.80295.2
31Dweeziltje263,694945.95444.3
32Keizer-Sneesar262,525873.28879.8
33sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
34S.permaban.K252,4741127.02136
35checksor250,5901043.78566.2
36Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
37End El Darm246,2466112.03220.5
38Petskast243,467918.65028.1
39Ledtherebelight234,899667.71930.4
40Magna Carta234,839627.02133.4
41Maarten30615228,492955.78939.5
42Cinemaniak220,034974.74446.4
43RodeoRider219,8061551.835119.8
44laatmaarzitten132217,0291033.52161.6
45poahh6320214,0581183.30864.7
46StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
47Quest209,3327011.87917.6
48lievhebbert207,865695.90535.2
49De_Tempelier202,747574.15648.8
50Boerenlol200,8691113.73353.8
51HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
52ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
53beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
54Pipo der Clown193,9591501.862104.2
55ruilverkaveling193,580994.52542.8
56Xezorra193,225901.269152.3
57BolimeKurac190,703473.38656.3
58MojoNL185,780603.38354.9
59Valreep183,547852.82664.9
60verweerpeer183,0501091.88497.2
61jan1000000182,3244413.00714
62rekennietmachine182,233762.62569.4
63Plakkband182,0581052.79165.2
64Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
65suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
66Public179,0721003.20355.9
67ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
68GS410174,950932.24977.8
69michelloo174,567823.40851.2
70jenskemie171,054691.002170.7
71Kersopdetaart170,8731081.87891
72BigBoots170,710613.55748
73Voassenoar170,374763.35650.8
74Recht_voor_zijn_raap170,286583.37250.5
75Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
76Nieuwsanaalist166,4811072.03581.8
77droeveling165,089644.78634.5
78bladblazer123164,079532.58163.6
79Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
80Toetsenbordcomplex162,520663.61644.9
81twisternederland161,775662.86756.4
82J. Caesar160,668802.63261
83FireFox1159,677403.45646.2
84JohnVr6159,372663.52245.3
85Ral9010159,167683.43146.4
86LaHaine157,8851023.24248.7
87leo de pejo157,859395.24430.1
88Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
89Swingend-Gordijn155,519506.08325.6
90Weef151,024542.15370.1
91MethodMan147,288423.47942.3
92Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
93Roellie146,057384.42633
94Koning één oog145,994484.62731.6
95MrLahey144,729781.85378.1
96Maistah144,286641.438100.3
97nee.oke144,124782.10968.3
98Heldpesk142,022219.92014.3
99RaapGaar141,222602.90548.6
100New140,987363.29042.9
101jezusleeftquidbeeft140,689445.20727
102Flapuidt139,848457.80317.9
103Dumpmijmaarlek138,447482.80549.4
104RonJeremysstuntman136,713226.55920.8
105Mosie136,694501.72179.4
106Sneeuwvlok136,346531.036131.6
107CeQu135,802981.068127.2
108Rode Panda135,696324.82828.1
109Spuitpoepje134,65348558241.3
110Bluebook134,117637.32018.3
111Djonnie700133,848106679197.1
112Interpoolbal133,803565.38024.9
113Opco Engering.133,695421.94868.6
114ponkie132,648631.162114.2
115zoutzuurkanon130,442671.062122.8
116Justevo129,918333.07942.2
117Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
118wism128,583582.56450.1
119Honey Stih127,053541.43988.3
120Zeeslot126,700502.27655.7
121Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
122AutoGeak124,98070692180.6
123SwankyBubbles122,670422.34352.4
124Rustaagh115122,103186.63218.4
125monkey_boy121,762482.00860.6
126Elf In Een Dozijn121,730531.36589.2
127MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
128Giovanni Henriksen121,40458789153.9
129Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
130Snizzle120,65456989122
131Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
132Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
133DutchNinja120,392511.48781
134robinjoo120,079422.28152.6
135Appeltaart is lekker119,416356.33818.8
136moha118,292394.09528.9
137ikstephan117,904304.69225.1
138Maniakje116,029562.04156.8
139Berend Geil115,745353.49633.1
140Peermuil115,613541.93059.9
141datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
142TheCone115,428461.56573.8
143JoopDeSchaapHeffer115,36771961120
144Een Spanjaard114,906321.73866.1
145DrumPiet113,853433.27734.7
146bob de boarder113,329443.53532.1
147Sbas111,935395.51220.3
148lulhaas111,616522.04554.6
149Bunty170110,994641.099101
1501,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
151Mister Sandman109,877381.81460.6
152NiCeY108,6532414.3687.6
153Naardorstkomtnadorst108,429551.17192.6
154GifKikkert107,530461.78160.4
155ZemmelZemmel106,930392.14549.9
156Jiet Panssen106,257391.14892.6
157Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
158dedo104,547351.38675.4
159RMteR104,361693.00534.7
160DieterDieDietser104,349531.08396.4
161erikz.nl104,265263.11033.5
162TheEconomist104,144541.001104
1632Little2Late103,476461.90954.2
164Levinio.1103,017383.02534.1
165Halal gehaktbal102,151279.00911.3
166Ultrafox101,898213.63328
167Roodborstpauw-II101,42054507200
168Kalsarikannithverdag101,166384.17624.2
169Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
170Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
171Delar98,467132.01448.9
172SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
173Karamelappel98,107403.30329.7
174P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
175Stefan488097,6432899098.6
176LuimigBeertje197,350271.76455.2
177Sanderiño97,221381.46266.5
178Handige Harrie96,989352.08946.4
179prikspeld96,847303.60126.9
180Vage_eddie96,411263.58826.9
181Skyronster96,211352.08646.1
182SpaceCow95,75459736130.1
183Sjoerd_beroerd95,645481.51363.2
184rawa95,381406.06215.7
185Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
186LeFox95,004302.25442.1
187JP892694,910212.52837.5
188Blankman94,885351.36469.6
189rondadon94,874511.68256.4
190Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
191Mano7394,09871737127.7
192Triscepsis93,714332.40239
193Quale93,635324.31121.7
194sander348893,603312.59636.1
195Threesixty93,150153.21129
196de Rijnsburger93,02041799116.4
197Satria92,679263.97223.3
198ZxBiohazardZx92,554372.91431.8
199ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
200wat?!91,956531.27872
201Grasz91,891281.32069.6
202mr.C genius91,299184.77819.1
203jeweettochniet90,407274.50720.1
204Nikstc90,397285.21117.3
205niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
206Vonox90,148322.63634.2
207ZegMaar89,565341.57057
208Woelige Wimpie89,520292.20340.6
209JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
210Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
211RigouReus89,2613897691.5
212shamehair88,890351.13478.4
213Bubbelkaas88,756532.34637.8
214ikvindhelemaalmooi88,581321.29368.5
215Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
216ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
217Carramba8688,0565092395.4
218Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
219Ruud Gullit922687,254162.76531.6
220Mankemaki86,960611.03584
221pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
222DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
223Klamert86,2783797788.3
224a4p86,238222.19239.3
225Simon de Danser86,0745596988.8
226Klapdoos85,943203.58124
227Gexto85,707321.53455.9
228Iftert85,668291.66051.6
229Gulpenruiker85,353271.78647.8
230kabouter prikkeprak85,252321.35962.7
231Bernd Warum85,168401.84246.2
232rambo^285,084265.49915.5
233misterion84,894371.28965.9
234Renegader84,850123.83322.1
235SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
236Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal84,418381.77147.7
237Dikr84,122283.52323.9
238Capt. Iglo83,861391.79346.8
239moraalsoldaat83,4734889992.9
240Spruitje183,140251.10475.3
241SchedelJet82,942451.93842.8
242DePlaagGeest82,78957767107.9
243Rik080882,682242.17338
244red2882,35528715115.2
245hillieboy81,9234994986.3
246ikdenkwat81,628314.77117.1
247TantalusZwelling81,558291.27963.8
248Wakefullestaff81,266212.38334.1
249Turisas80,943321.54452.4
250aldus_mijn_moeder80,710311.30461.9
251Beckenbauer80,4314397982.2
252boner xl80,426173.85920.8
253Von Rutch80,1063281698.2
254beterkomjeniet79,874272.11737.7
255InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
256borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
257roodborstpauw78,93035576137
258TonyDpony78,909353.15825
259HenkieAlfred78,639221.87841.9
260CapoDiTuttiCapi78,066431.21964
261Meeroever78,030241.67846.5
262IkGaStuk77,5463688188
263Moskovies77,16536615125.5
264Deviant75,876111.68345.1
265dikke aft75,780241.34356.4
266Roel4575,541252.35932
267bruinesjaak75,418192.27133.2
268The-Master75,073293.12324
269Fravec75,036231.35855.3
270magneetstrip74,6693482890.2
271PouYorn74,54949440169.4
272dannylimbo73,843201.93338.2
273blonde_teef73,769252.60428.3
274Timmeh..!73,5023495477
275BerrieBolwerk72,650241.22359.4
276dumphertreaguurder72,630212.05635.3
277Chesterr72,629311.30155.8
278monomom72,46451437165.8
279CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
280Tartaros72,114231.15062.7
281Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
282Bottemans71,848261.01271
283giggity71,796346.07011.8
284BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
285ans9421799271,174123.03223.5
286Mizpunt71,147301.81339.2
287easy-jet70,990252.76725.7
288he ayerse70,910287.12510
289artijn70,889253.33021.3
290DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
291geitenkop70,327441.23457
292fappie7870,2954196572.8
293Bertdroplul70,230272.16832.4
2943xnix70,182321.76939.7
295dehardstyler70,141191.73640.4
296Greenhorn70,047261.73540.4
297JivJiv2169,8991882784.5
298Kameleon469,811222.12932.8
299Click69,6794077889.6
300Lazemalulle69,5613278788.4
301SilverSpoonCoonH069,503163.11722.3
302ChefKef69,3533597471.2
303Kilimanjaro68,965103.35720.5
304Ptjeee68,703321.54044.6
305h e i s e n b e r g68,647262.68525.6
306KleineBami68,5004268699.9
307blacksquirrel68,3102598369.5
308Fred_de_Beffert68,229371.04865.1
309Tammo268,2093380484.8
310Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
311LaPetite67,8502398069.2
312BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
313fender0666,909341.05663.4
314Stijlvollemelk66,237282.08431.8
315Alwetend Orakel66,16733490135
316DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
317Half_Sole66,014271.44745.6
318Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
319Langelapschwanz65,6373272990
320Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
321joostman65,50133457143.3
322Jenna!!65,49932542120.8
323omgwtflol65,19631459142
324Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
325Brabeaulander65,0583078982.5
326Gele-Eend64,925251.63539.7
327meesbeest64,672224.60014.1
328perfectebuur64,649201.11657.9
329Wubster64,6264183977
330DeTeenVanMarleen64,38929382168.6
331Reaguuurbuuur64,367211.90033.9
332Ten Einde Raad64,012191.95032.8
333prosperous2k1163,730302.27928
334Grijpgraag&deStier63,694222.63624.2
335Ernst Haft63,6912987672.7
336Divenire63,68332612104.1
337Zwitsalontafel63,5622395866.3
338floho63,3893977481.9
339Croissant63,349213.03020.9
340allah snackbar62,935102.84122.2
341pity_the_fool62,6222890169.5
342ikpislauwbier62,532381.19452.4
343Amstel62,375203.76616.6
344GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
345nudletje62,193311.44443.1
346magnietland62,065193.43218.1
347gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
348ViezeFur61,72334275224.4
349Zjwikhoofd61,669111.11655.3
350-Wertos-61,642112.08329.6
351MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
352Clay Regazzoni61,5072683373.8
353ruben2534561,477261.52240.4
354uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
355FitzChevalric61,376181.21450.6
356spiralcommander61,310261.39643.9
357DaRudeboy61,080282.26327
358TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
359Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
360Daanielll60,739192.35425.8
361bmxje60,628211.74934.7
362F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
363Hangtietsmurfin60,317212.11128.6
364worstkaas60,317182.36425.5
365Harry_Wubbe60,295131.13353.2
366bedwetertje60,187151.69035.6
367Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
368kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
369Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
370Skyline59,736112.78821.4
371KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
372Toompie8859,422143.30918
373Klepzeiker5158,914332.02829.1
374Lullenkop58,8123678475
375keeperofthefaith58,69334535109.7
376Bram Stinkzwam58,123211.30044.7
377ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
378Jammerweer58,0872973778.8
379JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
380Vochtigbillendoekje57,79792.47723.3
381Vwiend57,790231.70234
382Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
383Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
384besthmen57,309201.04754.7
385Polypanaal57,247231.02955.6
386justtheblues57,002151.90130
387BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
388Futloos56,832174.11113.8
389Poepgebeurd56,57483.35616.9
390ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
391putdeksels56,2012885465.8
392boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
393Herman_de_scherman56,052351.16548.1
394GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
395TheSailor55,9852095258.8
396Boney-S55,9602373775.9
397Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
398Jeuk aan me broek55,724311.56435.6
399Kontiedanhe55,541301.95228.5
400ErHangIetsAanJeNeus55,5041883666.4
401komsnel55,455151.91129
402Balletje Mayo55,412124.49812.3
403ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
404MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
405danster55,2382481467.9
406Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
407Amazone955,143103.28916.8
408potverdrommeltjes55,035181.50736.5
409another_s54,9022588761.9
410je-suis-barteljaap54,8751092759.2
411Tinus_kapotjeplof54,839142.63420.8
412BacoDenn54,808111.36740.1
413[ws]54,796271.12048.9
414Eski54,736171.38939.4
415ReaBea54,71323314174.2
416DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
417Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
418trieste_bedoeling54,5922877570.4
419Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
420ThaBoss2154,48131291187.2
421NeukenDoeJeZo54,44213310175.6
422recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
423Keeser54,2751366981.1
424Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
425DoctorWaffles54,1301880867
426widukindd54,06617492109.9
427Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
428krabbegat54,040221.54435
429L. Hannes53,934231.02852.5
430Inbrekerswerktuig53,861171.57134.3
431LangeNeus5153,80323480112.1
432CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
433Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
434vlinderfitness53,15329432123
435GuusFlater53,007132.04325.9
436probeersol52,99392.93118.1
437Sh0cky52,979171.20344
438keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
439trygar52,820141.36138.8
440DoorgesnovenDirk52,808131.18944.4
441Trixy252,7571473471.9
442kingunited52,72181.62132.5
443ScherpeHaan52,7152776568.9
444Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
445snolliebollie152,639171.05549.9
446Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
447dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
448U/S52,597241.52134.6
449Cheasyrider52,553101.46235.9
450JackOfAllTrades52,52292.01926
451Hoppa_hop52,3932564481.4
452flexoo11152,38822465112.7
453Artin52,284121.45835.9
454MegaMagnetron52,2443053198.4
455Cobus_7952,223411.29340.4
456dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
457Ectoplasma51,93295.3649.7
458kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
459Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
460DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
461busca51,67015485106.5
462piemelpasta51,58832490105.3
463rewben51,44118342150.4
464geenstijlsteengeil51,209242.48120.6
465Kansel51,181371.27740.1
466Ettore51,130142.35121.7
467Willibrord_Frequin51,0372863081
468pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
469Gash50,813324.16112.2
470SchijndemocratieNL50,775222.01725.2
471dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
472Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
473Woetism50,504141.76528.6
474Pas250,325202.30721.8
475Architects50,252171.23240.8
476sjonnetjedeer50,06526417120.1
477sjimpel49,9822691954.4
478Beurrel49,91927360138.7
479BoerkaLover49,8453189555.7
480none648549,746113.97412.5
481Anaalofinjekont49,7202571869.2
482Muziekjes49,6481957985.7
483Melsch49,63025468106
484Ar01049,343121.11844.1
485Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
486potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
487stijnnn49,095161.09544.8
488Grasshoppert149,039151.32137.1
489KarelMartel73249,02261.71028.7
490Overdriver48,44562.13322.7
491SteenGarnaal48,41240126384.2
492Harry_McBalls48,321141.16941.3
493Godzijdrank.48,0842450595.2
494Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
495Hamlet48,0291680659.6
496antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
497wesselsAC47,989161.54531.1
498thevery47,980311.09843.7
499Broek der Broeken47,939121.74227.5
500Jimbootjuh47,926241.46232.8