Toppers Kudos / All-time

992,672 Kudos 320 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 23086
Kudos/reaguursel 43
845,202 Kudos 497 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8592
Kudos/reaguursel 98.4
749,402 Kudos 355 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 11301
Kudos/reaguursel 66.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali698,7773617.24996.4
5altijd-guus639,33124124.35826.2
6Aldus de Zegsman604,9194222.469245
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1722178.01071.2
9Zeeuw1867533,0552278.55662.3
10tsjajaja511,43613612.02342.5
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13OpperBallenbijter432,98120010.15942.6
14FuckingAwesome426,0522415.78873.6
15zteven421,9341593.478121.3
16Dwingend_Gordijn401,3601918.75545.8
17RodeoRider391,8072614.20293.2
18Dikke Fappert390,2262341.587245.9
19Bertie Wooster383,1331693.88298.7
20wespnaam362,2771463.84194.3
21RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
22MisterMe356,11119610.44634.1
23wifikabelverhuur347,9301268.91039
24MyLittleBony333,4971633.82787.1
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88322,1191204.15677.5
26Slutty Nurse321,5182042.978108
27checksor308,5111284.76764.7
28Deesiebel295,4731303.02497.7
29Cinemaniak290,1141395.71550.8
30betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
31Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
32lievhebbert285,599987.23939.5
33vreemdluchtje284,9081782.96896
34Dumpmijmaarlek284,8961384.22967.4
35Dweeziltje284,7721046.90141.3
36End El Darm277,3056713.72020.2
37Magna Carta270,243698.13533.2
38Petskast268,3211009.86727.2
39Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
40Keizer-Sneesar262,753873.30379.5
41S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
42sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
43Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
44Ledtherebelight244,134678.27929.5
45michelloo242,7841213.93661.7
46laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
47Public235,3921304.13556.9
48MrLahey229,9541392.57289.4
49Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
50Boerenlol215,6561184.05453.2
51poahh6320213,9571183.33664.1
52Kersopdetaart213,1981302.24595
53Quest212,2537112.19117.4
54Pipo der Clown211,9471612.23594.8
55verweerpeer211,6001272.18996.7
56StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
57Valreep207,4521003.17265.4
58BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
59De_Tempelier202,830574.15848.8
60Swingend-Gordijn202,050637.54726.8
61CapoDiTuttiCapi201,6931222.17692.7
62Ral9010200,769924.35446.1
63HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
64ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
65Voassenoar198,951913.85551.6
66MojoNL198,234653.66854
67beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
68Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
69Nieuwsanaalist194,5961292.29384.9
70ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
71Weef190,206682.75069.2
72Recht_voor_zijn_raap189,829653.77350.3
73jan1000000186,7634413.29514
74rekennietmachine182,527762.65268.8
75Plakkband182,0761052.79865.1
76RonJeremysstuntman181,839348.40421.6
77Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
78suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
79ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
80MethodMan177,327543.88645.6
81Justevo176,088473.76046.8
82BigBoots175,482633.67647.7
83GS410175,436932.25577.8
84Toetsenbordcomplex173,720743.87144.9
85Spuitpoepje173,09268710243.8
86JohnVr6171,657693.77045.5
87jenskemie171,562691.016168.9
88droeveling171,117664.97034.4
89Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
90bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
91Peermuil165,535852.52665.5
92LaHaine164,7051093.46747.5
93Levinio.1164,249624.59835.7
94twisternederland164,073672.93355.9
95Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
96Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
97J. Caesar162,949812.65261.4
98FireFox1161,901403.54845.6
99leo de pejo161,281395.40229.9
100Maistah160,629731.539104.4
101Kilimanjaro160,281467.36621.8
102Roellie159,032414.74333.5
103Mano73158,469110908174.5
104SwankyBubbles156,705532.96252.9
105TheCone156,507612.00678
106Dee Miller155,5713116.1869.6
107Koning één oog154,542514.96731.1
108nee.oke152,116822.24467.8
109DePlaagGeest151,4911111.173129.1
110Heldpesk150,7942210.55514.3
111ponkie150,498721.298115.9
112jezusleeftquidbeeft149,059465.47127.2
113Opco Engering.147,783462.10770.1
114Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
115Naardorstkomtnadorst146,781731.58092.9
116Djonnie700145,570112708205.6
117Maniakje145,052702.59655.9
118RaapGaar144,317612.94549
119Rode Panda142,840325.35326.7
120New140,987363.29042.9
121Flapuidt139,948457.84017.9
122Mosie139,647511.85575.3
123Sneeuwvlok139,262551.116124.8
124Triscepsis137,765443.57538.5
125AutoGeak137,62778732188
126Honey Stih136,595611.52389.7
127CeQu135,792981.078126
128Bluebook134,399637.40718.1
129Interpoolbal133,937565.40624.8
130Elf In Een Dozijn133,381591.58484.2
131zoutzuurkanon131,911691.081122
132Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
133wism129,071582.57250.2
134Sjoerd_beroerd128,312651.99564.3
135robinjoo127,846502.47051.8
136Zeeslot127,207512.28855.6
137JoopDeSchaapHeffer127,061791.026123.8
138Appeltaart is lekker126,809376.94018.3
139ikvindhelemaalmooi125,125452.17357.6
140Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
141lulhaas124,304542.07060.1
142Berend Geil124,244383.87632.1
143DutchNinja124,175541.51582
144monkey_boy122,074482.04959.6
145Giovanni Henriksen121,91758817149.2
146Roodborstpauw-II121,89964578210.9
147MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
148Sbas121,287436.07020
149Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
150DieterDieDietser120,939611.31592
151Snizzle120,77956993121.6
152Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
153moha120,500404.33527.8
154Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
155DrumPiet118,841463.42634.7
156NiCeY118,3542614.9727.9
157ikstephan117,944304.70725.1
158bob de boarder117,715453.67332
159TantalusZwelling116,798451.88961.8
160datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
161Een Spanjaard115,354321.77864.9
162Mister Sandman115,254411.91760.1
163sander3488112,901383.18835.4
164Bunty170111,156641.103100.8
165Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1661,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
167Vage_eddie110,622284.01327.6
168geitenkop110,563701.73863.6
169GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
170ZemmelZemmel110,009402.18250.4
171erikz.nl108,672283.30832.9
172TheEconomist108,627571.018106.7
173prikspeld108,570324.46424.3
174beterkomjeniet107,905382.72339.6
175SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
176Jiet Panssen106,790391.16791.5
177Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
178Halal gehaktbal105,039279.43611.1
179Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
180magneetstrip104,715501.28781.4
1812Little2Late104,692461.96453.3
182TonyDpony104,683493.96126.4
183dedo104,676351.39175.3
184RMteR104,636693.04734.3
185Handige Harrie103,779392.24146.3
186Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
187mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
188wat?!102,059581.48768.6
189Wubster101,731611.32277
190LeFox101,611312.50740.5
191rawa100,908436.31716
192Karamelappel100,656403.44429.2
193shamehair100,568391.29277.8
194ikpislauwbier100,517721.42170.7
195Skyronster100,429362.17546.2
196Woelige Wimpie100,409302.43041.3
197Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
198Sanderiño100,004401.53465.2
199Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
200LuimigBeertje199,683281.80055.4
201Hangtietsmurfin99,557413.10032.1
202SpaceCow99,47861792125.6
203Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
204Delar98,467132.01448.9
205SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
206Grasz98,210311.35972.3
207P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
208JP892698,003222.59637.8
209Klepzeiker5197,722532.70036.2
210Poepgebeurd96,761175.89616.4
211Spruitje195,533291.25776
212Satria95,255264.20422.7
213Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
214Blankman94,923351.36669.5
215Kameleon494,884292.76234.4
216rondadon94,874511.68256.4
217Bubbelkaas94,658552.50737.8
218Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
219SchedelJet94,326502.19942.9
220de Rijnsburger94,12541834112.9
221Quale93,700324.31421.7
222Klamert93,245391.04789.1
223fender0693,233461.34169.5
224ZxBiohazardZx93,152372.94831.6
225Threesixty93,150153.21129
226ScherpeHaan92,391601.12382.3
227ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
228Beckenbauer91,587511.07785
229kabouter prikkeprak91,184331.48561.4
230Dikr90,697303.75624.1
231ZegMaar90,561341.59057
232ikdenkwat90,558335.46316.6
233Gexto90,447331.57757.4
234jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
235Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
236niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
237Vonox90,148322.63634.2
238Renegader90,098124.16721.6
239a4p89,721222.34638.2
240Rik080889,616252.40937.2
241JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
242Mizpunt89,393362.34638.1
243Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
244RigouReus89,2793897891.3
245red2889,16134769115.9
246Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
247Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
248rambo^288,612265.70715.5
249Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
250SynthetischBismut88,064421.05583.5
251ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
252Carramba8688,0565092395.4
253Gulpenruiker87,876281.95245
254Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
255Turisas87,475351.77349.3
256Mankemaki86,981611.03883.8
257pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
258Simon de Danser86,6925597988.6
259Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,495401.86346.4
260Capt. Iglo86,484401.87246.2
261DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
262Bernd Warum86,105411.87246
263Iftert85,971291.67851.2
264Klapdoos85,943203.58124
265misterion85,195371.29865.6
266Wakefullestaff85,081212.50634
267blacksquirrel84,865331.13474.8
268boner xl84,680174.22020.1
269aldus_mijn_moeder84,466331.39560.5
270Henkyouverymuch84,466372.83929.8
271Bertdroplul84,187342.63232
272Boney-S84,060351.49456.3
273moraalsoldaat83,8524890592.7
274hillieboy83,3325099184.1
275monomom82,68860472175.2
276Timmeh..!81,244401.08075.2
277Von Rutch81,0213284196.3
278Langelapschwanz80,3224583696.1
279Moskovies80,04738669119.7
280blonde_teef80,038272.82928.3
281IkGaStuk79,8973798181.4
282Meeroever79,832241.76845.2
283InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
284borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
285Roel4579,324272.45032.4
286SilverSpoonCoonH079,199203.96420
287roodborstpauw78,93035576137
288HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
289Deviant78,154111.77943.9
290Half_Sole78,085281.66546.9
291Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
292fappie7877,879441.06573.1
293dikke aft77,568251.43154.2
294bruinesjaak77,433192.34933
295Zwitsalontafel76,981321.13168.1
296BerrieBolwerk76,089271.28959
297Stijlvollemelk76,079302.57929.5
298Chesterr75,739321.33656.7
299meesbeest75,687255.65913.4
300he ayerse75,561287.6999.8
301Hamlet75,138331.07569.9
302minnenman75,109293.40722
303dannylimbo75,099212.01737.2
304The-Master75,073293.12324
305Fravec75,036231.35855.3
306h e i s e n b e r g74,991272.91225.8
307Vwiend74,970292.12235.3
308wesselsAC74,968301.87939.9
309ans9421799274,737123.24923
310Tammo274,5603590182.8
311PouYorn74,54949440169.4
312dumphertreaguurder74,209212.13534.8
313perfectebuur73,358231.34154.7
314Fred_de_Beffert73,317391.12165.4
315spiralcommander73,295341.59845.9
316Jenna!!73,17536623117.5
317ChefKef72,795371.13464.2
318Greenhorn72,719271.84639.4
319Bottemans72,322261.01971
320Tartaros72,233231.15462.6
321KleineBami72,22644713101.3
322CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
323Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
324easy-jet71,812262.90624.7
325Lullenkop71,7614389879.9
326dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
327Peter_la_Selie71,667163.35421.4
328BeredenPlisie71,398242.99023.9
329Ptjeee71,338331.62244
330giggity70,923346.15511.5
331artijn70,889253.33021.3
332Lazemalulle70,8623384484
333prosperous2k1170,652342.52128
334JivJiv2170,6521984184
335Clay Regazzoni70,5083199071.2
336DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
337Jammerweer70,3233490078.1
3383xnix70,182321.76939.7
339Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
340Click69,7234078988.4
341Slaatje-Bla68,894192.34429.4
342je-suis-barteljaap68,641161.11061.8
343pity_the_fool68,403301.04165.7
344Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
345LaPetite68,156231.00168.1
346ruben2534568,099291.67940.6
347DaRudeboy67,802302.60026.1
348RandyBiel67,590181.87236.1
349BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
350Inbrekerswerktuig67,176191.94534.5
351Harry_Wubbe66,883151.44146.4
352besthmen66,815241.17257
353ErHangIetsAanJeNeus66,553241.02764.8
354Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
355YouriMember66,414331.02564.8
356Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
357Reaguuurbuuur66,087221.92934.3
358DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
359Polypanaal66,060251.21154.5
360Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
361bmxje65,706241.79536.6
362Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
363joostman65,50133457143.3
364Zjwikhoofd65,345111.18455.2
365omgwtflol65,19631459142
366nudletje65,145321.69338.5
367Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
368Amstel64,470204.00916.1
369DeTeenVanMarleen64,41529387166.4
370Croissant64,210223.06221
371Ernst Haft63,8222988272.4
372Grijpgraag&deStier63,815222.69723.7
373justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
374Divenire63,63032632100.7
375Arijane63,537131.30248.8
376floho63,3893977481.9
377Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
378ViezeFur62,94434284221.6
379allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
380-Wertos-62,935112.11729.7
381Overdriver62,76592.75822.8
382Harry_McBalls62,485241.51141.4
383GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
384Skyline62,180112.85421.8
385FitzChevalric62,177181.28648.3
386BoerkaLover62,152371.11455.8
387bedwetertje62,108151.80334.4
388magnietland62,065193.43218.1
389gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
390worstkaas61,509182.41125.5
391MyCatIsDoingThis61,496155.69810.8
392Adversus61,412451.44042.6
393vloterboot61,410142.11229.1
394uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
395Pas261,177282.72122.5
396Eski61,122181.55539.3
397Francis Urquhart61,052301.18951.3
398TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
399Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
400L. Hannes60,743241.11754.4
401Qtje60,654321.25548.3
402F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
403Floris Stempel60,157141.41442.5
404kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
405Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
406Broek der Broeken59,672132.22226.9
407KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
408Balletje Mayo59,530125.00911.9
409JackOfAllTrades59,118102.26726.1
410probeersol59,097113.30617.9
411Dontmentionthewar58,764201.78133
412keeperofthefaith58,73634540108.8
413BacoDenn58,607121.39442
414Bram Stinkzwam58,358211.32444.1
415krabbegat58,301251.63935.6
416Keeser58,1781370183
417Amazone958,126123.34717.4
418ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
419Futloos57,859174.18013.8
420JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
421Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
422Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
423stijnnn57,620171.16349.5
424Nonkel Frituur57,548201.66134.6
425ThaBoss2157,40331326176.1
426TheSailor57,3152098658.1
427trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
428BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
429KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
430ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
431putdeksels56,3082885865.6
432Herman_de_scherman56,173351.17747.7
433boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
434GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
435Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
436NeukenDoeJeZo55,77313363153.6
437Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
438erkomenanderetijden55,772241.14048.9
439danster55,6982583666.6
440Kontiedanhe55,582301.96528.3
441komsnel55,455151.91129
442another_s55,3722689162.1
443ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
444MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
445potverdrommeltjes55,249181.54035.9
446Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
447DoorgesnovenDirk55,112131.26143.7
448LangeNeus5154,98524505108.9
449[ws]54,924271.12249
450Ar01054,890141.26743.3
451GuusFlater54,863132.15425.5
452Cheasyrider54,851111.58734.6
453ReaBea54,71323314174.2
454DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
455Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
456was_geweest54,585212.65820.5
457Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
458recaptiva54,451272.07526.2
459DoctorWaffles54,2711882166.1
460Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
461widukindd54,06617492109.9
462Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
463Sh0cky53,935171.25443
464Kim Tuik53,72591.97627.2
465snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
466CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
467Hoppa_hop53,6222566780.4
468bart3000053,5741679867.1
469Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
470trygar53,447141.38538.6
471rewben53,41519356150
472MegaMagnetron53,2753156893.8
473sjimpel53,2272798554
474vlinderfitness53,17529447119
475djniels53,144231.50135.4
476Blinde Vogel53,0912458790.4
477Muziekjes53,0892263483.7
478lasagneman53,037123.37515.7
479keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
480Cobus_7952,887411.34139.4
481Trixy252,7571473471.9
482kingunited52,72181.62132.5
483Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
484Ruitn52,698321.00952.2
485dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
486U/S52,597241.52134.6
487flexoo11152,38822465112.7
488Artin52,284121.45835.9
489Willibrord_Frequin52,2622965779.5
490dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
491geenstijlsteengeil52,007242.50620.8
492sjonnetjedeer51,94427444117
493Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
494kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
495Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
496Mooi toch51,8262959187.7
497DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
498busca51,67015485106.5
499Labiel51,639191.63131.7
500dezeookalbezet51,578174.80810.7