1,099,616 Kudos 351 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 26291
Kudos/reaguursel 41.8
1,052,593 Kudos 513 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14367
Kudos/reaguursel 73.3
855,254 Kudos 472 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7508
Kudos/reaguursel 113.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio844,1245018.70297
5altijd-guus742,34927729.47025.2
6RodeoRider680,1204536.95897.7
7onbekende-man663,23326910.07765.8
8Zeeuw1867626,68826610.39860.3
9Aldus de Zegsman607,1964242.477245.1
10tsjajaja601,22915814.57741.2
11Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
12Bertie Wooster514,0292295.70190.2
13OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
14Dumpmijmaarlek474,8592467.52763.1
15lievhebbert472,12416911.02142.8
16Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
17bigE451,1761842.702167
18FuckingAwesome446,9712546.33770.5
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20zteven427,8581643.557120.3
21wifikabelverhuur415,27714010.69838.8
22Dikke Fappert404,4482461.691239.2
23MisterMe390,05920412.40631.4
24Slutty Nurse389,4612483.629107.3
25Public369,9801976.37858
26Valreep368,3591855.51166.8
27Repostbode363,0671773.95091.9
28wespnaam362,5561473.84794.2
29RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
30michelloo357,3471694.94872.2
31CapoDiTuttiCapi340,5002163.236105.2
32End El Darm339,5568416.68120.4
33Weef338,9131154.85469.8
34MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
35Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
36Cinemaniak329,4761646.30852.2
37Dweeziltje321,8911238.73736.8
38Ral9010317,6781606.26850.7
39Petskast312,69810712.42625.2
40checksor308,5111284.76764.7
41Deesiebel303,4811343.08398.4
42Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
43Kersopdetaart295,9051763.18992.8
44vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
45betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
46Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
47Dee Miller280,6396026.85010.5
48MrLahey280,1191623.12489.7
49Boerenlol270,9201445.09353.2
50Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
51Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
52MojoNL261,511884.85453.9
53Ledtherebelight260,877709.20228.4
54S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
55Swingend-Gordijn257,363759.57726.9
56sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
57Recht_voor_zijn_raap252,379834.69953.7
58Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
59Spuitpoepje242,784104966251.3
60TheCone239,472932.77086.5
61Justevo239,462584.88049.1
62laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
63Ruitn234,6941263.35170
64geitenkop232,1461232.64687.7
65Sjoerd_beroerd229,5971323.10274
66Maarten30615228,843975.80039.5
67Peermuil226,3991193.10472.9
68Triscepsis225,895745.39241.9
69Pipo der Clown223,5251712.81679.4
70verweerpeer221,9841312.41492
71Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
72poahh6320219,3851193.51062.5
73Voassenoar219,0291014.23051.8
74Naardorstkomtnadorst216,3951112.21197.9
75Quest212,7027112.24717.4
76StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
77BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
78De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
79HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
80BigBoots199,974744.24547.1
81ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
82Nieuwsanaalist198,2331322.33385
83RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
84beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
85Elf In Een Dozijn195,955842.53177.4
86Xezorra194,925911.322147.4
87ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
88DePlaagGeest186,9281351.485125.9
89jan1000000186,7634413.29514
90Opco Engering.186,756612.54073.5
91FireFox1186,149443.88647.9
92MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
93Plakkband183,3191062.82265
94rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
95SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
96Roellie181,078505.34433.9
97Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
98droeveling179,303695.26834
99suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
100ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
101Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
102jenskemie176,507741.103160
103twisternederland175,985733.04457.8
104GS410175,462932.25777.7
105Toetsenbordcomplex175,259754.00143.8
106JohnVr6174,124703.82445.5
107leo de pejo174,104445.68230.6
108Klepzeiker51173,485884.02143.1
109nee.oke172,712912.45870.3
110RandyBiel171,292544.15741.2
111LaHaine169,6371113.58547.3
112Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
113Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
114Koning één oog167,008555.31931.4
115bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
116Rode Panda165,342446.55625.2
117ikvindhelemaalmooi164,776533.73144.2
118Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
119ponkie163,572811.371119.3
120Maistah163,534751.616101.2
121J. Caesar163,397812.69160.7
122Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
123Peter_la_Selie162,605366.14626.5
124NiCeY162,2953618.3248.9
125shamehair160,649572.01479.8
126YouriMember160,517882.37967.5
127Mano73158,662110917173
128RaapGaar158,438713.11750.8
129jezusleeftquidbeeft157,290505.65627.8
130Heldpesk153,6372410.81914.2
131Appeltaart is lekker153,290457.85219.5
132Hetlievemeisje152,99064.47634.2
133Breesident151,816652.42562.6
134TonyDpony151,385705.44227.8
135Mosie150,005522.15869.5
136Kameleon4147,712504.28234.5
137Ziekmakert147,277611.48299.4
138Djonnie700146,987112718204.7
139Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
140Honey Stih146,181681.62789.8
141Sneeuwvlok144,557591.224118.1
142moha142,258465.68925
143fender06142,171711.91274.4
144New140,987363.29042.9
145Mister Sandman140,137482.34159.9
146DieterDieDietser140,001751.48694.2
147Bluebook139,963667.62918.3
148Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
149AutoGeak139,02280739188.1
150ans94217992138,073275.34825.8
151zoutzuurkanon137,818741.216113.3
152Berend Geil137,215404.40231.2
153Interpoolbal136,875585.47125
154robinjoo136,423542.81548.5
155sander3488136,079443.99834
156DutchNinja136,019591.73978.2
157CeQu135,937981.085125.3
158TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
159rambo^2134,831407.71117.5
160Henkyouverymuch134,634614.28831.4
161Roodborstpauw-II134,15572760176.5
162monkey_boy132,424542.32656.9
163JoopDeSchaapHeffer130,791801.080121.1
164beterkomjeniet130,351473.34439
165Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
166Stuntman_zonder_Ron129,191284.57428.2
167wism129,027582.58050
168prikspeld129,027365.62922.9
169ScherpeHaan128,982771.45688.6
170Beckenbauer128,836741.43889.6
171Zeeslot127,480512.31455.1
172lulhaas127,155562.12559.8
173Woelige Wimpie126,492413.00442.1
174bart30000126,476671.70974
175Bertdroplul126,390474.01631.5
176minnenman126,280425.08224.8
177Giovanni Henriksen125,29262930134.7
178Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
179Jenna!!124,96265941132.8
180blacksquirrel123,960481.47084.3
181bob de boarder122,352463.87431.6
182MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
183JP8926121,415253.38935.8
184Sbas121,287436.07020
185Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
186Snizzle120,92256998121.2
187Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
188Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
189ikstephan120,049304.81424.9
190Halal gehaktbal119,7972810.86711
191Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
192erikz.nl119,269323.63232.8
193piemelpasta119,035671.23096.8
194DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
195Karamelappel118,347444.12028.7
196magneetstrip118,149531.66770.9
197Sanderiño117,549432.20153.4
198Bubbelkaas116,630612.81141.5
199Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
200datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
201Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
202spiralcommander115,323562.27050.8
203ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
204Jiet Panssen115,166411.38283.3
205SilverSpoonCoonH0115,116356.60017.4
206Skyronster114,984432.71942.3
207Bottemans114,903411.91360.1
208gnapgnap114,857641.22194.1
209Mizpunt113,682393.08036.9
210a4p112,242282.86839.1
211Bunty170111,619641.12399.4
212Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
213Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
2141,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
215Langelapschwanz110,455621.014108.9
216Turisas110,390462.31447.7
217ikdenkwat110,239366.96615.8
218GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
2192Little2Late109,926502.09952.4
220TheEconomist109,865571.033106.4
221RMteR109,389703.31733
222rawa109,158476.78316.1
223wesselsAC108,626492.50843.3
224Adversus108,491762.08951.9
225SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
226Dontmentionthewar106,149432.51842.2
227Handige Harrie106,109392.40244.2
228Zwitsalontafel106,100431.54268.8
229Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
230SpaceCow106,00862888119.4
231Wubster105,998621.42074.6
232Renegader105,693154.50423.5
233ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
234ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
235Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
236Gulpenruiker104,680302.24846.6
237dedo104,676351.39175.3
238De Veerboot103,888245.84317.8
239LeFox103,767312.63339.4
240wat?!103,526601.53167.6
241Broek der Broeken103,352253.77627.4
242Satria102,869274.73121.7
243DaRudeboy102,783374.03925.4
244Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
245mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
246LuimigBeertje1102,592301.88854.3
247Overdriver101,482144.39423.1
248Spruitje1101,266321.38073.4
249Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
250Stijlvollemelk100,824393.51628.7
251Gexto100,694391.75957.2
252Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
253Klamert100,012401.19783.6
254Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
255Miimimi99,792562.57938.7
256Boney-S99,761401.97850.4
257Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
258aldus_mijn_moeder99,383371.59662.3
259Timmeh..!99,241481.40270.8
260Blankman98,855371.40570.4
261Delar98,467132.01448.9
262SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
263P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
264Capt. Iglo97,972432.14445.7
265Vwiend97,571362.94433.1
266Quale97,494344.55921.4
267Grasz97,451311.36571.4
268meesbeest96,267388.46211.4
269Rik080896,171252.70835.5
270UfoPiloot95,695392.05746.5
271Tammo295,691481.20179.7
272Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
273boner xl95,072205.22218.2
274SchedelJet95,039502.24442.4
275red2894,96137895106.1
276rondadon94,874511.68256.4
277Hamlet94,801431.37668.9
278fappie7894,550571.37668.7
279Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
280blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
281de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
282kabouter prikkeprak94,057331.57259.8
283ZxBiohazardZx93,954373.01131.2
284Hennybal93,56159904103.5
285J.R.Oppenheimer93,556321.76653
286Zjwikhoofd93,397181.53261
287Threesixty93,206153.21229
288dezeookalbezet92,991316.06215.3
289je-suis-barteljaap92,893231.43065
290Kim Tuik92,722173.33727.8
291Vorco9092,23931796115.9
292prosperous2k1192,137443.07430
293ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
294Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
295Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
296De_buurman_van91,099431.53159.5
297hillieboy90,983511.07384.8
298Dikr90,697303.75624.1
299jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
300niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
301Nikstc90,277285.22417.3
302Vonox90,148322.63634.2
303perfectebuur89,591251.84948.5
304JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
305Schapenwol89,395351.71652.1
306Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
307RigouReus89,2793897891.3
308SynthetischBismut88,841431.08082.3
309Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
310Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
311Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
312ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
313Carramba8688,0565092395.4
314Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
315Wakefullestaff87,503212.83030.9
316Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,426411.93145.3
317Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
318Reaguurdstert87,040361.89046.1
319Uhoortnogvanons86,966238.22910.6
320pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
321Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
322pity_the_fool86,677391.27068.2
323BarryBlafBak86,63440626138.4
324Bernd Warum86,628411.89445.7
325monomom86,55462483179.2
326BerrieBolwerk86,514321.49957.7
327DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
328Clay Regazzoni86,447391.33264.9
329Iftert86,410291.69151.1
330moraalsoldaat86,0045094091.5
331Klapdoos85,943203.58124
332vierzefeur85,580282.61432.7
333Deviant85,563121.97843.3
334Pas285,216373.74222.8
335misterion85,156381.30165.5
336worstkaas85,084273.12927.2
337DaarZitWelWatInJa85,040142.67031.9
338Meeroever84,967251.87145.4
339h e i s e n b e r g84,850293.39125
340Polypanaal84,795301.37161.8
341Readzalot84,519203.09627.3
342Zeevlam83,877352.79630
343Half_Sole83,686301.87944.5
344John McClane83,661313.19526.2
345dumperitus83,621204.47818.7
346dannylimbo83,439232.37735.1
347Moskovies83,29040719115.8
348Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
349Von Rutch82,2603392688.8
350Bruns82,191165.09216.1
351Fred_de_Beffert82,095451.31662.4
352bmxje81,320341.99540.8
353Roel4581,253282.61531.1
354IkGaStuk80,890371.04977.1
355Chesterr80,889361.44556
356bruinesjaak80,497192.44432.9
357Ar01080,172201.58250.7
358De-dikke-anti80,1215291687.5
359ErHangIetsAanJeNeus79,966311.20566.4
360Harry_Wubbe79,857171.92241.5
361InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
362borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
363PaprikaChipz79,123165.16915.3
364roodborstpauw78,93035576137
365he ayerse78,875288.0469.8
366HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
367Amazone978,456153.49222.5
368dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
369besthmen78,297281.38156.7
370ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
371erkomenanderetijden78,063361.89541.2
372Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
373JivJiv2177,6842288987.4
374Krokantje77,4804284991.3
375Hoppa_hop77,454391.06572.7
376ruben2534577,210331.82042.4
377Patrick_W76,958373.32723.1
378Amstel76,828234.75916.1
379McGuyer76,696134.02019.1
380flame_me75,819193.38422.4
381Ptjeee75,478351.70544.3
382The-Master75,073293.12324
383frickY75,057214.34617.3
384Fravec75,036231.35855.3
385dumphertreaguurder74,965222.17534.5
386was_geweest74,925253.53521.2
387BankierMoen74,850314.19817.8
388Janvanschaffelaar74,776421.38354.1
389Arijane74,773151.44951.6
390PouYorn74,56049442168.7
391Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
392michel12273,940281.54747.8
393De_wijze_jongeman73,910362.12834.7
394StevenQ73,769125.21514.1
395BoerkaLover73,641391.83940
396Tuigvdrichel73,550241.02771.6
397KleineBami73,4264575996.7
398Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
399Tartaros73,296231.18561.9
400Greenhorn73,056271.87239
401redthehaghue72,597154.94014.7
402DumpertReaguurder12172,51952.69826.9
403probeersol72,487154.17417.4
404zusje v Christina72,288166.50711.1
405-PM-72,1293593377.3
406CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
407Lazemalulle72,0393489180.9
408DunDap71,971331.53546.9
409Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
410easy-jet71,957272.99424
411de bartsmitridder71,838291.91037.6
412BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
413Skyline71,727123.20322.4
414dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
415Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
416L. Hannes71,331271.71541.6
417Qtje71,322391.43949.6
418BaviaanBanaan70,9923579089.9
419giggity70,923346.15511.5
420artijn70,889253.33021.3
421GraafSteno70,850233.51620.2
422DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
423Flepblak70,424341.20458.5
424ma0am70,3964194474.6
425nudletje70,313341.98835.4
426Vloerplaat70,216291.31853.3
4273xnix70,182321.76939.7
428Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
429Click69,7234078988.4
430Clitaurus68,776192.36529.1
431BerHen68,640282.11332.5
432ersatzhaltestelle68,592181.17358.5
433LaPetite68,565231.01667.5
434Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
435Vanzelfsprekend67,651261.19456.7
436Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
437BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
438Labiel66,850242.00033.4
439stijnnn66,801201.28751.9
440AliDigitalie66,759261.52643.7
441Neetn66,740191.28951.8
442Privet66,548213.22120.7
443Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
444Reaguuurbuuur66,491221.97533.7
445Mnnrtjee66,464151.01465.5
446Eski66,421181.83136.3
447Alwetend Orakel66,17234492134.5
448DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
449Vogelnest66,011133.67118
450Koning_klootvis65,949331.14157.8
451FitzChevalric65,893201.45345.3
452vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
453Ernst Haft65,7963192970.8
454-Wertos-65,794122.16030.5
455Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
456Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
457joostman65,50133457143.3
458Grijpgraag&deStier65,490222.82623.2
459mentals65,4412986575.7
460Zolderkamervragen65,31768.5717.6
461omgwtflol65,19631459142
462Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
463Attes65,06821538120.9
464HartstikkeMooi65,037231.47344.2
465krabbegat65,008261.69438.4
466Cornholio.nr164,945163.37719.2
467!Trepmud64,942272.74323.7
468IIVQ64,806161.96133
469GuusFlater64,582152.54625.4
470DeTeenVanMarleen64,42429390165.2
471Croissant64,323223.07021
472MrMex64,251281.23652
473Keeser64,2231576284.3
474ThaBoss2164,21132345186.1
47568Charger64,0372696266.6
476Bloempje646764,0102868393.7
477BacoDenn63,810121.46843.5
478justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
479Divenire63,4533365696.7
480recaptiva63,452312.52525.1
481floho63,3894077481.9
482g00f63,178103.27419.3
483ViezeFur63,15234295214.1
484Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
485jan_klit63,120123.82916.5
486Qarnix63,039281.48842.4
487allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
488NeukenDoeJeZo62,60717458136.7
489GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
490Vingertuweigen62,329231.64537.9
491Muziekjes62,2992975482.6
492bedwetertje62,241151.81434.3
493magnietland62,065193.43218.1
494Krokettenbakkert61,992201.68136.9
495datdeedpijn61,860141.74635.4
496madco61,804171.66337.2
497gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
498sjonnetjedeer61,50130550111.8
499MyCatIsDoingThis61,484155.72110.7
500Brid Patt61,449311.41043.6