1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,413,366 Kudos 449 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 36184
Kudos/reaguursel 39.1
1,053,978 Kudos 376 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 39126
Kudos/reaguursel 26.9
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4RodeoRider1,041,1346529.922104.9
5Croxifoxio980,56755511.96881.9
6Bertie Wooster947,41646210.46790.5
7lievhebbert877,61030919.35245.3
8Zeeuw1867861,32536814.67158.7
9Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
12Ruitn693,0483839.59072.3
13Dumpmijmaarlek651,8353219.91465.7
14Aldus de Zegsman641,6404462.586248.1
15Valreep586,7362978.27670.9
16End El Darm585,56513726.24522.3
17Vrielkip576,2302228.11171
18Anus-Martius566,06320218.34730.9
19michelloo546,4042487.27175.1
20Weef528,8871868.27763.9
21OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
22Slutty Nurse504,2813174.452113.3
23FuckingAwesome491,9362747.41566.3
24MisterMe470,22423315.57930.2
25Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
26MrLahey463,1792745.21988.7
27Petskast461,61712719.26524
28piemelpasta452,4302434.97291
29bigE451,1761842.702167
30wifikabelverhuur436,65914311.26438.8
31CapoDiTuttiCapi435,7202504.70992.5
32Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
33Public433,1422307.41658.4
34zteven432,4891663.654118.4
35Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
36Kersopdetaart430,6492484.51095.5
37Dikke Fappert426,4992572.052207.8
38TheCone413,7731724.61289.7
39Zjwikhoofd403,9521335.94767.9
40Broodjeei396,1732506.08965.1
41MojoNL395,3381417.14855.3
42Dee Miller374,9207733.33511.2
43Sjoerd_beroerd363,8231944.55479.9
44wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
45RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
46Dweeziltje360,08813210.99832.7
47Cinemaniak346,8181746.63652.3
48Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
49MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
50Spuitpoepje336,4651481.351249
51Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
52Swingend-Gordijn334,4369311.77728.4
53Triscepsis326,7751077.65942.7
54geitenkop324,8481733.53891.8
55YouriMember311,5561654.79665
56checksor308,5111284.76764.7
57Deesiebel304,8961343.11497.9
58Kapitein_Azijn303,8041515.41756.1
59Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
60RandyBiel298,7381026.79344
61Justevo295,139825.62052.5
62Recht_voor_zijn_raap294,998945.42654.4
63Ledtherebelight293,1427610.44928.1
64Elf In Een Dozijn291,2451234.72261.7
65vreemdluchtje290,5001803.05495.1
66betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
67Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
68ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
69Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
70BigBoots275,510936.26144
71Boerenlol271,9111445.14752.8
72Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
73Keizer-Sneesar263,692873.34678.8
74Naardorstkomtnadorst261,7261392.80493.3
75S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
76ikvindhelemaalmooi256,735748.14931.5
77Dr.Anders256,0191063.91665.4
78Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
79sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
80DePlaagGeest253,1791882.000126.6
81Kameleon4252,640867.49733.7
82fender06250,0181393.16479
83Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
84Mister Sandman242,7111003.65166.5
85Jazeker...240,374818.42028.5
86Hetlievemeisje240,274146.73235.7
87John McClane239,577856.93234.6
88Klepzeiker51239,0731175.44843.9
89Voassenoar238,5201084.58452
90verweerpeer238,3321392.78085.7
91laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
92Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
93Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
94Henkyouverymuch235,4641046.85434.4
95Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
96poahh6320227,8451193.78460.2
971,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
98Schapenwol223,3561123.64061.4
99Lateraal221,444824.10653.9
100DieterDieDietser219,6541232.63283.5
101Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
102Xezorra215,1481021.617133.1
103Uhoortnogvanons213,2164518.14211.8
104Quest212,7027112.24717.4
105ScherpeHaan211,6991182.31991.3
106Breesident210,782863.44161.3
107StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
108FireFox1209,612504.33148.4
109Vloerplaat208,8861112.60880.1
110Opco Engering.208,815732.76575.5
111Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
112BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
113vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
114De_Tempelier204,103574.23548.2
115Heldpesk203,1823313.51215
116Peter_la_Selie201,409466.89329.2
117HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
118ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
119Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
120NiCeY197,3453723.2278.5
121RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
122TonyDpony197,072876.58829.9
123beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
124dezeookalbezet194,941589.27821
125Roellie194,780525.75933.8
126ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
127BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
128Broek der Broeken190,134428.30822.9
129leo de pejo189,765496.12631
130twisternederland188,702753.26257.8
131jan1000000186,7634413.29514
132MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
133beterkomjeniet184,950625.00037
134Mosie184,236642.87564.1
135Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
136sander3488183,782545.34434.4
137Dizsaidup183,704559.00520.4
138Sneeuwvlok183,238741.613113.6
139rekennietmachine182,879762.68068.2
140jenskemie182,683781.181154.7
141SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
142Dontmentionthewar181,080773.66249.4
143Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
144JohnVr6180,834744.00345.2
145Lekkerekerel180,721815.52732.7
146Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
147droeveling179,925695.30233.9
148LaHaine179,9141193.77447.7
149Koning één oog179,663605.76731.2
150nee.oke179,644962.55570.3
151RaapGaar179,323853.36653.3
152suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
153ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
154Adversus177,4551213.22955
155jezusleeftquidbeeft177,160606.17128.7
156Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
157GS410175,484932.25877.7
158DaarZitWelWatInJa174,331394.88235.7
159Maistah174,227831.78097.9
160spiralcommander173,530793.33652
161Interpoolbal173,530736.78425.6
162Pilslikker172,4014210.83315.9
163Maniakje172,262783.21353.6
164ShakespeareanTragedy171,784269.09018.9
165Mano73171,4991141.050163.3
166JP8926171,428345.09633.6
167Jenna!!171,296931.161147.5
168De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
169Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
170Sanderiño169,087534.09041.3
171Reaguurdstert167,562593.19452.5
172shamehair167,555572.19076.5
173DiePanzerVorwarts167,2961426.9116.2
174ponkie166,916831.428116.9
175Readzalot166,897385.57329.9
176bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
177Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
178Capt. Iglo163,569643.47747
179J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
180Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
181Mizpunt162,783514.34337.5
182De Veerboot161,703359.13417.7
183dumperitus161,168407.30222.1
184Timmeh..!161,084792.14775
185J.R.Oppenheimer160,181573.22849.6
186Berend Geil159,789415.36029.8
187ersatzhaltestelle159,309523.74742.5
188Stijlvollemelk158,389525.33729.7
189wesselsAC158,103743.30847.8
190McGuyer157,567277.74420.3
191redo157,465682.98352.8
192Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
193PaprikaChipz155,796308.80217.7
194zoutzuurkanon154,533801.418109
195aldus_mijn_moeder154,033612.26568
196Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
197DutchNinja153,257641.90480.5
198moha153,238496.06125.3
199Honey Stih151,334701.71388.3
200Tobbert150,590355.48027.5
201a4p150,447353.80939.5
202Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
203Zolderkamervragen150,1341914.55210.3
204monkey_boy148,649633.81239
205AutoGeak148,35083815182
206Ziekmakert147,293611.48599.2
207erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
208Djonnie700147,097112724203.2
209Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
210rambo^2146,503428.49117.3
211blacksquirrel145,783541.80081
212Beterrreh145,625502.37661.3
213SpaceCow145,532851.413103
214Von Rutch145,483522.29463.4
215redthehaghue143,649359.22515.6
216Haaaaihoihoi143,383452.90349.4
217Hamlet143,342711.94373.8
218IIVQ143,265405.67125.3
219Beckenbauer143,176791.63387.7
220erikz.nl142,933374.43532.2
221robinjoo142,726563.04246.9
222SilverSpoonCoonH0142,403418.70016.4
223ikdenkwat142,192419.52814.9
224Vage_eddie141,886335.10927.8
225StevenQ141,533218.89315.9
226Woelige Wimpie141,222443.44541
227New140,987363.29042.9
228prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
229Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
230Roodborstpauw-II140,11177814172.1
231Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
232Karamelappel137,308495.02927.3
233Vwiend136,869514.03633.9
234perfectebuur136,637412.90047.1
235bart30000136,300701.94870
236CeQu136,016981.087125.1
237Boney-S135,662552.73449.6
238Tammo2135,552701.82974.1
239TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
240Halal gehaktbal133,0572912.50310.6
241Turisas133,026552.60051.2
242bob de boarder132,869474.30830.8
243OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
244rawa131,823557.96816.5
245Pas2131,565545.07725.9
246Overdriver131,192205.65723.2
247Bubbelkaas131,049693.22140.7
248Stickerverwijderaar130,830772.06063.5
249Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
250BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
251michel122129,836522.76846.9
252Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
253h e i s e n b e r g129,227424.85226.6
254wism129,073582.58549.9
255de bartsmitridder129,009573.68035.1
256prosperous2k11128,864574.09931.4
257lulhaas128,676562.16659.4
258Henne007128,471632.66048.3
259meesbeest128,4625210.30912.5
260JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,373801.173109.4
261Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
262Rabarber128,277365.43323.6
263magneetstrip127,947561.93866
264Tinus-Tussengas127,930443.16940.4
265Kim Tuik126,891274.21530.1
266Giovanni Henriksen126,77163959132.2
267Headshot_happiness126,724284.54927.9
268Mnnrtjee126,610271.74572.6
269minnenman126,280425.08224.8
270krabbegat126,130512.46351.2
271Zwitsalontafel126,033491.93265.2
272Satria125,159325.87221.3
273ikstephan125,130315.19624.1
274Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
275worstkaas124,959434.21829.6
276Wat is deze G?124,943583.04241.1
277StStradivariusIV124,447502.64147.1
278Ultrafox123,780284.92125.2
279JanRooks123,641482.00961.5
280gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
281DrumPiet122,620493.51034.9
282Spruitje1122,091451.73670.3
283AliDigitalie122,076522.51248.6
284Gulpenruiker121,973382.72244.8
285Wubster121,795711.67872.6
286MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
287Sbas121,287436.07020
288Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
289Snizzle120,92256998121.2
290Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
291Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
292Wiebewillem120,345463.64233
293Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
294Cornholio.nr1120,177305.26722.8
295Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
296Janvanschaffelaar119,525721.94061.6
297dumphertreaguurder119,442402.84042.1
298dumpfordummy119,430711.028116.2
299Dirk-teur119,302523.20337.2
300Koning_klootvis118,148611.86563.4
301Skyline117,989234.51826.1
302Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
303BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
304Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
305Bobbelissius117,110611.56874.7
306BJML116,998472.57445.5
307frummel116,832265.97619.6
308Klamert116,763471.67069.9
309Super Grover116,496252.49246.7
310Half_Sole115,751482.89740
311Een Spanjaard115,477331.79364.4
312datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
313ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
314dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
315klonten114,828229.31912.3
316Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
3172Little2Late114,680512.32549.3
318BoerkaLover114,030483.93229
319fappie78113,928661.68867.5
320Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
321-PM-113,902571.35783.9
322bmxje113,396532.36547.9
323dikke_schwanz113,130531.80862.6
324Tuigvdrichel113,109371.47276.8
325Vogelnest113,005225.73019.7
326Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
327Bruns112,676226.24818
328Bloempje6467112,666471.16097.1
329RMteR112,343703.46032.5
330TheEconomist112,276601.069105
331area_master112,083303.85129.1
332De_wijze_jongeman111,456513.17235.1
333Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
334HartstikkeMooi110,740432.33147.5
335Gekkie123110,494142.13251.8
336GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
337DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
338Harry_Wubbe109,018252.83838.4
339limonade108,811422.97336.6
340Handige Harrie107,659402.47643.5
341Zijkweif107,186401.75761
342recaptiva107,058524.17325.7
343SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
344Benderama106,69293.66629.1
345pity_the_fool106,275421.78259.6
346Piet_Piraat106,07744658161.2
347flame_me105,715254.88721.6
348DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
349Renegader105,693154.50423.5
350jelmo105,624301.23985.2
351red28105,51739951111
352dicedecision105,507413.29632
353ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
354ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
355luukeeeeeert105,323421.19788
356Stinkzwam-indianus105,037372.33844.9
357blubberige_mimiek104,951482.57540.8
358Vanzelfsprekend104,763481.68562.2
359dedo104,676351.39175.3
360DunDap104,578452.00552.2
361UfoPiloot104,576412.33044.9
362ErHangIetsAanJeNeus104,234441.38875.1
363Ilovefatchicks104,199582.37143.9
364VP732104,180283.55029.3
365LeFox103,767312.63339.4
366wat?!103,526601.53167.6
367LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
368Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
369je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
370Iftert102,660352.17047.3
371mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
372ZxBiohazardZx102,598443.23031.8
373Rik0808102,239252.94534.7
374AltijdHuilen102,107401.26680.7
375Saekerhett101,954461.59064.1
376FYP101,744313.02333.7
377Vorco90101,59735845120.2
378Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
379Blankman101,160381.45669.5
380was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
381Gexto100,694391.75957.2
382Hennybal100,62963988101.9
383Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
384Hendriks de sevende100,03139747133.9
385Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
386Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
387zojammerdit99,320342.93133.9
388Quale99,235354.68221.2
389Braco.me98,689289.06510.9
390Northman98,623344.00924.6
391Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
392Delar98,467132.01448.9
393SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
394boner xl98,223215.48217.9
395Meeroever98,176282.20144.6
396Wesley_Scheider98,135521.04094.4
397he ayerse98,089339.18810.7
398P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
399Grasz97,451311.36571.4
400Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
401Zeevlam97,281403.26629.8
402Greenhorn96,907352.52938.3
403monomom96,65271548176.4
404Blauwpetje96,410214.37022.1
405Chesterr96,302421.74455.2
406SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
407Espro95,567435.15618.5
408Hoppa_hop95,524481.26775.4
409Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
410rondadon94,874511.68256.4
411SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
412stijnnn94,785322.05846.1
413zusje v Christina94,643217.72912.2
414Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
415blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
416kabouter prikkeprak94,263331.58559.5
417de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
418De_GBS94,046165.63416.7
419ma0am94,006521.30072.3
420BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
421Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
422Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal92,961442.16243
423BerHen92,677412.84332.6
424hillieboy92,673511.16779.4
425SuqMadiq92,635363.40627.2
426Ar01092,170231.81950.7
427ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
428Dr. Klatergoud92,067172.14143
429ariedeknaller92,046185.09218.1
430Mooi toch92,0325196695.3
431Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
432Fapulouse91,742411.38866.1
433Privet91,720304.97618.4
434TheManiac91,483272.95630.9
435Brutus198491,384252.93431.1
436De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
437Krokantje90,995481.03488
438Dikr90,697303.75624.1
439jeweettochniet90,416274.50920.1
440niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
441Neetn90,255291.47961
442Ugly Basterd90,244146.20314.5
443Vonox90,148322.63634.2
444Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
445Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
446moraalsoldaat89,709521.03886.4
447JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
448Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
449Wakefullestaff89,323213.46825.8
450RigouReus89,2793897891.3
451langzullenweleven89,202155.70415.6
452Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
453IkGebruikAltijdDeApp88,883311.86247.7
454L. Hannes88,865332.39037.2
455Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
456Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
457probeersol88,652214.95317.9
458datdeedpijn88,571192.34137.8
459Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
460Attes88,30032801110.2
461AadvanderNaad.88,181352.40636.7
462ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
463Carramba8688,0565092395.4
464Roel4587,973293.03829
465Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
466Bamifap87,929351.76349.9
467JivJiv2187,785271.02685.6
468Moskovies87,77841772113.7
469Nuancemeneer87,708281.28168.5
470Eski87,565212.44835.8
471Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
472Simon de Danser87,367551.01086.5
473Daan_O87,293152.88230.3
474Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
475reageermeneer86,912371.25869.1
476pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
477Bernd Warum86,837411.90445.6
478Myne86,741263.59924.1
479Frisian_Outlol86,572128.9989.6
480DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
481Klapdoos85,943203.58124
482besthmen85,904301.57554.5
483BaviaanBanaan85,7514299086.6
484Mario Schlacher85,751192.83730.2
485plzDont85,627107.29611.7
486Deviant85,563121.97843.3
487Loosecanon85,543156.84712.5
488IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
489Fred_de_Beffert85,393491.36262.7
490dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
491Twix85,214322.17639.2
492misterion85,156381.30165.5
493ruben2534584,916361.97743
494Arie Ribbels84,70486.93812.2
495Devpdev84,662391.50956.1
496Amazone984,319193.60923.4
497dopschrobber83,444272.26936.8
498JaJongePrima83,036282.29636.2
499Ikke123482,96963.07627
500Dr. Zyxel82,480222.58731.9