Toppers Kudos / All-time

974,337 Kudos 314 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 22783
Kudos/reaguursel 42.8
845,209 Kudos 497 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8592
Kudos/reaguursel 98.4
688,814 Kudos 355 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7216
Kudos/reaguursel 95.5
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4FlitZ660,6853159.97766.2
5altijd-guus621,52323423.48126.5
6Aldus de Zegsman604,9194222.469245
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1262178.00871.2
9Zeeuw1867519,7592218.38462
10tsjajaja492,56713011.64342.3
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13FuckingAwesome422,5712395.71673.9
14zteven421,1151593.463121.6
15OpperBallenbijter407,6131879.59042.5
16Dwingend_Gordijn393,1401908.53746.1
17Dikke Fappert389,1622331.576246.9
18Bertie Wooster373,3981653.73699.9
19wespnaam362,2761463.84094.3
20RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
21MisterMe353,31919410.30934.3
22wifikabelverhuur343,0421258.70239.4
23RodeoRider330,1762223.62991
24MyLittleBony327,9641593.75787.3
25Slutty Nurse321,5182042.978108
26Sok_Vol_Blaffer88310,2981133.95578.5
27checksor308,5111284.76764.7
28Deesiebel294,6141303.01997.6
29betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
30Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
31vreemdluchtje284,3771782.95496.3
32Dweeziltje283,1131036.72142.1
33Cinemaniak267,7541265.54348.3
34End El Darm267,6956413.34420.1
35Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
36lievhebbert265,252866.89738.5
37Magna Carta265,165687.93733.4
38Keizer-Sneesar262,709873.30179.6
39Petskast261,298969.52827.4
40S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
41sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
42Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
43Dumpmijmaarlek244,8871143.76565
44Ledtherebelight242,557678.15729.7
45laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
46michelloo229,6701143.84959.7
47Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
48Public220,6171203.91756.3
49Boerenlol215,6271184.05353.2
50poahh6320213,9211183.33464.2
51MrLahey213,7231292.45487.1
52Quest212,0567112.15117.5
53StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
54verweerpeer210,1081262.16996.9
55Pipo der Clown208,2341582.036102.3
56BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
57De_Tempelier202,830574.15848.8
58Valreep200,677943.09964.8
59HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
60Kersopdetaart199,4511212.14193.2
61ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
62beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
63MojoNL195,656633.63053.9
64Ral9010195,206894.23746.1
65Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
66Swingend-Gordijn194,032627.23326.8
67ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
68Nieuwsanaalist191,8901262.25885
69Voassenoar189,980853.71051.2
70Recht_voor_zijn_raap186,982643.71350.4
71jan1000000186,7634413.29514
72CapoDiTuttiCapi185,8901142.11787.8
73rekennietmachine182,417762.65068.8
74Plakkband182,0601052.79465.2
75Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
76suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
77ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
78GS410175,436932.25577.8
79BigBoots175,381633.67447.7
80Toetsenbordcomplex173,473743.85745
81jenskemie171,529691.015169
82droeveling170,977664.96134.5
83MethodMan170,741513.83644.5
84Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
85Weef167,732592.52566.4
86Spuitpoepje167,56666683245.3
87JohnVr6167,277673.67845.5
88bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
89LaHaine164,3511093.45447.6
90RonJeremysstuntman164,198297.82321
91Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
92Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
93twisternederland163,219662.92055.9
94J. Caesar162,947812.64761.6
95Justevo162,359433.56145.6
96leo de pejo160,774395.38229.9
97FireFox1160,705403.50945.8
98Maistah160,611731.534104.7
99Mano73157,407109907173.5
100Dee Miller155,5553116.1849.6
101Roellie154,384384.65733.2
102Peermuil154,383762.39264.5
103Koning één oog153,709514.91631.3
104nee.oke150,495812.21667.9
105Heldpesk150,1002210.48514.3
106ponkie149,102721.262118.1
107jezusleeftquidbeeft149,059465.47127.2
108Levinio.1148,569554.26734.8
109Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
110TheCone146,544571.90976.8
111Opco Engering.146,014462.08770
112Djonnie700145,570112708205.6
113DePlaagGeest145,4001041.119129.9
114SwankyBubbles145,036472.76952.4
115RaapGaar144,144612.93849.1
116New140,987363.29042.9
117Flapuidt139,948457.84017.9
118Mosie139,190511.82576.3
119Sneeuwvlok139,150551.103126.2
120Maniakje139,068662.48556
121Rode Panda138,395325.13926.9
122Naardorstkomtnadorst137,769671.51590.9
123AutoGeak137,62378731188.3
124Honey Stih135,785601.51789.5
125CeQu135,752981.077126
126Bluebook134,557637.40218.2
127Interpoolbal133,937565.40624.8
128zoutzuurkanon131,783691.073122.8
129Triscepsis131,625433.37039.1
130Elf In Een Dozijn131,248591.52486.1
131Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
132wism129,051582.57150.2
133Zeeslot127,206512.28555.7
134robinjoo126,369482.44151.8
135JoopDeSchaapHeffer125,759791.016123.8
136Appeltaart is lekker125,010376.79118.4
137Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
138lulhaas124,281542.06860.1
139DutchNinja124,177541.51482
140Berend Geil123,178383.79832.4
141monkey_boy122,054482.03460
142Giovanni Henriksen121,64858812149.8
143MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
144Sbas121,287436.07020
145Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
146Snizzle120,68156991121.8
147Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
148Kilimanjaro120,494246.24019.3
149Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
150ikvindhelemaalmooi120,402431.98360.7
151moha119,094404.18928.4
152Roodborstpauw-II118,89262561211.9
153DrumPiet118,500463.40634.8
154ikstephan117,944304.70725.1
155bob de boarder117,507453.66232.1
156datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
157Een Spanjaard115,354321.77864.9
158Mister Sandman114,807411.90160.4
159TantalusZwelling114,428451.78664.1
160DieterDieDietser113,830571.24291.7
161Sjoerd_beroerd113,178581.76164.3
162sander3488112,901383.18835.4
163NiCeY112,3842514.5667.7
164Bunty170111,155641.102100.9
165Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1661,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
167ZemmelZemmel110,005402.18150.4
168GifKikkert109,979471.88458.4
169TheEconomist108,643571.016106.9
170erikz.nl108,389283.28633
171beterkomjeniet107,387382.70339.7
172SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
173Jiet Panssen106,754391.16691.6
174prikspeld106,529324.30324.8
175Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
176Vage_eddie105,679283.86327.4
177Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
178dedo104,676351.39175.3
179RMteR104,606693.04234.4
1802Little2Late104,605461.95453.5
181Halal gehaktbal104,459279.29211.2
182Handige Harrie103,763392.23746.4
183magneetstrip103,126481.23383.6
184mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
185Stefan4880102,530291.13790.2
186geitenkop102,321641.63062.8
187Wubster101,129611.31077.2
188rawa100,708436.29716
189Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
190Karamelappel100,145403.40729.4
191LeFox100,015312.44041
192Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
193Sanderiño99,837401.53065.3
194LuimigBeertje199,683281.80055.4
195ikpislauwbier99,609701.41070.6
196Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
197Delar98,467132.01448.9
198SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
199P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
200Grasz98,064311.35572.4
201Skyronster98,020352.15245.5
202Woelige Wimpie97,949302.38441.1
203JP892697,869222.58437.9
204SpaceCow97,78860778125.7
205shamehair97,446381.23079.2
206wat?!96,211561.44066.8
207Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
208Spruitje195,226291.24376.6
209Blankman94,913351.36669.5
210rondadon94,874511.68256.4
211Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
212TonyDpony94,448443.67525.7
213Satria94,430264.13122.9
214Quale93,700324.31421.7
215de Rijnsburger93,48741825113.3
216Threesixty93,150153.21129
217ZxBiohazardZx93,058372.94431.6
218SchedelJet92,397482.17242.5
219ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
220Bubbelkaas91,854542.44337.6
221Poepgebeurd91,546145.60516.3
222Klamert91,411381.03788.1
223fender0690,918461.26971.6
224kabouter prikkeprak90,801331.46961.8
225Klepzeiker5190,712502.57035.3
226Dikr90,697303.75624.1
227jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
228Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
229niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
230Gexto90,306331.57357.4
231Vonox90,148322.63634.2
232ZegMaar89,852341.57956.9
233Renegader89,806124.12621.8
234Kameleon489,616282.64333.9
235JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
236Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
237RigouReus89,2793897891.3
238ikdenkwat89,200335.38416.6
239a4p88,936222.31738.4
240Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
241Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
242Gulpenruiker88,431281.88846.8
243Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
244Beckenbauer88,300481.05184
245ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
246Carramba8688,0565092395.4
247SynthetischBismut88,014421.05283.7
248ScherpeHaan87,889561.05483.4
249Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
250red2887,31833756115.5
251Mankemaki86,981611.03883.8
252rambo^286,923265.61615.5
253pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
254Simon de Danser86,6785597888.6
255Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,503401.85546.6
256DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
257Capt. Iglo86,064401.85146.5
258Iftert85,971291.67851.2
259Klapdoos85,943203.58124
260Turisas85,658341.71749.9
261Rik080885,469242.35536.3
262Bernd Warum85,355401.86445.8
263misterion85,225371.29565.8
264Wakefullestaff85,061212.49834.1
265boner xl83,968174.16620.2
266Mizpunt83,915342.23337.6
267moraalsoldaat83,8204890392.8
268aldus_mijn_moeder83,590331.37760.7
269hillieboy82,6824998783.8
270Henkyouverymuch81,720372.75129.7
271monomom81,69459467174.9
272Hangtietsmurfin81,327302.76429.4
273Von Rutch80,6963283696.5
274Timmeh..!80,579401.05376.5
275InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
276IkGaStuk79,6553797781.5
277Meeroever79,646241.75245.5
278borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
279Roel4579,344272.44432.5
280blonde_teef79,288272.75128.8
281Moskovies78,96938648121.9
282roodborstpauw78,93035576137
283HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
284Bertdroplul78,806322.46831.9
285blacksquirrel78,692311.08472.6
286Langelapschwanz78,6204381996
287Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
288dikke aft77,568251.43154.2
289SilverSpoonCoonH077,474193.77620.5
290bruinesjaak77,150192.32433.2
291Half_Sole76,865281.62747.2
292fappie7876,775441.04673.4
293Deviant76,412111.69345.1
294meesbeest75,886255.52413.7
295Chesterr75,771321.33456.8
296Stijlvollemelk75,513302.54029.7
297BerrieBolwerk75,448261.27259.3
298The-Master75,073293.12324
299Fravec75,036231.35855.3
300he ayerse74,860287.6209.8
301ans9421799274,737123.24923
302Boney-S74,733331.10967.4
303PouYorn74,54949440169.4
304Tammo274,4443588284.4
305dannylimbo74,429201.99937.2
306h e i s e n b e r g74,390272.87825.8
307dumphertreaguurder74,139212.13034.8
308Vwiend73,230282.06235.5
309ChefKef72,682371.11465.2
310Greenhorn72,606271.83539.6
311Jenna!!72,49736606119.6
312Bottemans72,310261.01871
313Tartaros72,223231.15362.6
314CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
315spiralcommander72,115331.57645.8
316Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
317dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
318KleineBami71,57543704101.7
319Fred_de_Beffert71,429381.09665.2
320BeredenPlisie71,376242.98823.9
321easy-jet71,369262.86224.9
322Ptjeee71,307331.61844.1
323perfectebuur71,054231.27855.6
324Lazemalulle70,9773383684.9
325giggity70,923346.15511.5
326artijn70,889253.33021.3
327JivJiv2170,6021984084.1
328Lullenkop70,5934289179.2
329DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
3303xnix70,182321.76939.7
331Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
332Click69,7234078988.4
333Zwitsalontafel69,413261.06365.3
334Hamlet69,269311.01768.1
335prosperous2k1169,193342.47128
336Clay Regazzoni68,6993196970.9
337Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
338LaPetite68,1672399868.3
339BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
340ruben2534567,216291.64340.9
341besthmen66,921241.15058.2
342je-suis-barteljaap66,764151.08361.6
343Slaatje-Bla66,746182.18030.6
344Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
345Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
346Reaguuurbuuur66,087221.92934.3
347DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
348pity_the_fool65,963291.00165.9
349minnenman65,889233.14720.9
350Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
351Peter_la_Selie65,748163.05221.5
352DaRudeboy65,699302.43727
353bmxje65,577241.79036.6
354Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
355joostman65,50133457143.3
356Harry_Wubbe65,348151.33049.1
357Zjwikhoofd65,345111.18355.2
358omgwtflol65,19631459142
359Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
360YouriMember65,041321.00165
361wesselsAC64,586231.77136.5
362Amstel64,470204.00916.1
363Inbrekerswerktuig64,415191.85834.7
364DeTeenVanMarleen64,40629384167.7
365Jammerweer64,3783285075.7
366nudletje64,293321.65838.8
367Croissant64,175223.05521
368ErHangIetsAanJeNeus64,0542297765.6
369RandyBiel63,931171.76636.2
370Polypanaal63,928241.18354
371Grijpgraag&deStier63,841222.68823.8
372Ernst Haft63,8222988272.4
373justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
374Divenire63,63032632100.7
375floho63,3893977481.9
376Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
377ViezeFur62,94434284221.6
378allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
379GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
380FitzChevalric62,144181.27148.9
381magnietland62,065193.43218.1
382-Wertos-62,046112.10029.5
383bedwetertje61,970151.79234.6
384gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
385Skyline61,623112.84121.7
386MyCatIsDoingThis61,560155.69710.8
387uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
388BoerkaLover61,358371.07057.3
389Overdriver61,20892.64423.1
390Francis Urquhart61,052301.18951.3
391TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
392Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
393Harry_McBalls60,918231.45841.8
394worstkaas60,735182.39825.3
395F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
396vloterboot60,436142.09528.8
397Floris Stempel60,160141.41342.6
398kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
399Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
400L. Hannes59,874241.10954
401KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
402Balletje Mayo58,758124.87312.1
403keeperofthefaith58,72734539109
404JackOfAllTrades58,671102.23926.2
405BacoDenn58,491121.39242
406Bram Stinkzwam58,258211.31544.3
407krabbegat58,204251.63735.6
408probeersol58,195103.29417.7
409Keeser58,1781370183
410ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
411Pas258,052262.66821.8
412Futloos57,859174.18013.8
413JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
414Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
415Qtje57,701301.24546.3
416Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
417trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
418Amazone957,224113.33317.2
419Eski57,099171.48338.5
420BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
421TheSailor56,7902098157.9
422ThaBoss2156,64831316179.3
423KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
424ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
425putdeksels56,3082885865.6
426Herman_de_scherman56,160351.17647.8
427boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
428GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
429Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
430Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
431danster55,6982583666.6
432Kontiedanhe55,599301.95728.4
433Broek der Broeken55,521132.05027.1
434komsnel55,455151.91129
435NeukenDoeJeZo55,44413354156.6
436Arijane55,40991.23444.9
437another_s55,3722689162.1
438ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
439MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
440potverdrommeltjes55,250181.53935.9
441Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
442erkomenanderetijden55,152241.10749.8
443[ws]54,924271.12249
444ReaBea54,71323314174.2
445DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
446lasagneman54,689123.31316.5
447Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
448LangeNeus5154,53624494110.4
449Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
450Dontmentionthewar54,445181.74131.3
451DoorgesnovenDirk54,440131.24643.7
452GuusFlater54,416132.12725.6
453recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
454DoctorWaffles54,2711882166.1
455Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
456widukindd54,06617492109.9
457Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
458Sh0cky53,854171.24943.1
459Cheasyrider53,770111.52935.2
460snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
461CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
462Hoppa_hop53,6222566780.4
463Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
464trygar53,398141.38338.6
465rewben53,39419353151.3
466sjimpel53,2272798554
467vlinderfitness53,17929445119.5
468Blinde Vogel53,0912458790.4
469keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
470djniels52,939231.49635.4
471Muziekjes52,8442262085.2
472Cobus_7952,839411.34039.4
473Trixy252,7571473471.9
474MegaMagnetron52,7293055894.5
475kingunited52,72181.62132.5
476Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
477bart3000052,7011674670.6
478dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
479U/S52,597241.52134.6
480flexoo11152,38822465112.7
481Artin52,284121.45835.9
482dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
483was_geweest52,177202.55620.4
484Ar01052,174131.23842.1
485geenstijlsteengeil51,978242.50220.8
486sjonnetjedeer51,94427444117
487Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
488kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
489Willibrord_Frequin51,8922964680.3
490Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
491DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
492busca51,67015485106.5
493Adversus51,461351.28140.2
494Kansel51,181371.27740.1
495Ettore51,130142.35121.7
496piemelpasta51,08232497102.8
497pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
498Doft50,874152.75918.4
499Gash50,813324.16112.2
500dz5b60450,697111.71329.6