1,181,906 Kudos 566 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15008
Kudos/reaguursel 78.8
1,156,923 Kudos 369 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 28001
Kudos/reaguursel 41.3
859,654 Kudos 474 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7523
Kudos/reaguursel 114.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio844,1535018.71796.8
5altijd-guus821,55330531.54826
6RodeoRider772,7884967.88798
7onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
8Zeeuw1867665,68728111.06960.1
9Aldus de Zegsman611,8384272.498244.9
10tsjajaja609,69816014.82641.1
11Bertie Wooster575,1022606.48388.7
12Vrielkip574,3152228.04671.4
13lievhebbert543,24819412.44143.7
14Dumpmijmaarlek526,6352698.16764.5
15OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
16Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
17FuckingAwesome462,9992616.73068.8
18bigE451,1761842.702167
19Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
20Public433,1112307.41658.4
21Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
22zteven430,4131643.570120.6
23wifikabelverhuur416,87214010.76038.7
24Dikke Fappert408,2852481.721237.2
25Slutty Nurse406,9282593.737108.9
26MisterMe399,21920512.78031.2
27Valreep397,0812015.86667.7
28Weef391,2231365.70668.6
29michelloo386,9481805.24073.8
30CapoDiTuttiCapi372,6882263.72999.9
31wespnaam362,5341473.85094.2
32RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
33End El Darm360,9298817.74920.3
34Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
35Dweeziltje336,5391269.38335.9
36Cinemaniak336,3571686.39052.6
37MyLittleBony335,2061643.85487
38Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
39Petskast325,54911013.13424.8
40Ruitn321,1411754.45672.1
41Kersopdetaart316,5021843.30095.9
42checksor308,5111284.76764.7
43MojoNL306,9921095.47056.1
44Deesiebel304,2221343.09398.4
45Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
46MrLahey299,4841733.42587.4
47vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
48betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
49Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
50Swingend-Gordijn281,2828110.20827.6
51Dee Miller280,7276026.85310.5
52TheCone278,0011123.17587.6
53geitenkop273,9221482.99291.6
54Boerenlol271,1911445.10853.1
55Ledtherebelight268,503709.49728.3
56Sjoerd_beroerd267,9951553.47877.1
57Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
58Recht_voor_zijn_raap264,253864.85554.4
59Keizer-Sneesar263,308873.33579
60S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
61Spuitpoepje257,0761121.018252.5
62Justevo256,609675.11350.2
63sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
64Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
65Pipo der Clown238,5191783.06377.9
66laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
67Triscepsis234,153775.68041.2
68Maarten30615229,156975.80939.4
69Peermuil228,3681203.14372.7
70Naardorstkomtnadorst226,5031192.40894.1
71verweerpeer224,1031322.48590.2
72poahh6320221,6781193.57961.9
73Voassenoar221,5841014.28951.7
74Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
75Elf In Een Dozijn217,297902.93374.1
76Quest212,7027112.24717.4
77StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
78YouriMember208,4031093.16865.8
79RandyBiel207,191704.64844.6
80BigBoots207,168744.52545.8
81BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
82De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
83Xezorra202,366971.410143.5
84DePlaagGeest201,6201441.577127.9
85HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
86ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
87Nieuwsanaalist198,4521322.33984.8
88RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
89beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
90ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
91Klepzeiker51191,3571024.36443.8
92Hetlievemeisje190,38965.34535.6
93FireFox1189,342444.00247.3
94Roellie187,811515.39834.8
95piemelpasta186,8031002.11988.2
96jan1000000186,7634413.29514
97Opco Engering.186,756612.54073.5
98MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
99Rode Panda184,413487.26525.4
100Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
101twisternederland183,264753.06459.8
102rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
103SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
104TonyDpony181,098816.15229.4
105Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
106droeveling179,523695.28034
107suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
108ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
109Breesident177,997742.85662.3
110leo de pejo177,601445.76630.8
111jenskemie177,420741.124157.8
112ikvindhelemaalmooi177,092564.17942.4
113Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
114Toetsenbordcomplex175,960754.03043.7
115GS410175,462932.25777.7
116JohnVr6174,180703.85245.2
117Kameleon4173,758614.86835.7
118nee.oke173,625922.48070
119Peter_la_Selie172,139386.23027.6
120LaHaine170,3171123.60247.3
121Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
122Anus-Martius167,471335.52930.3
123Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
124Koning één oog167,024555.32131.4
125bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
126ponkie164,537821.388118.5
127Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
128Maistah163,960751.639100
129J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
130Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
131shamehair163,247572.07278.8
132Mister Sandman163,099612.61362.4
133jezusleeftquidbeeft162,599535.84627.8
134NiCeY162,3233618.3258.9
135Stuntman_zonder_Ron159,866385.36929.8
136RaapGaar159,769723.14250.8
137Mano73159,753111929172
138Heldpesk155,9262410.91614.3
139Henkyouverymuch154,816704.74332.6
140fender06154,602772.04475.6
141Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
142ans94217992153,200285.91425.9
143ScherpeHaan152,365891.71089.1
144Mosie151,392532.20768.6
145Sneeuwvlok151,088611.266119.3
146Zjwikhoofd147,658342.10670.1
147Patrick_W147,369606.69422
148moha147,326475.75725.6
149Ziekmakert147,280611.48399.3
150Djonnie700146,987112718204.7
151Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
152Honey Stih146,419681.63789.4
153Bertdroplul146,332554.53632.3
154Interpoolbal145,830635.81025.1
155JP8926143,183304.25433.7
156Berend Geil141,260404.57930.8
157New140,987363.29042.9
158zoutzuurkanon140,673771.239113.5
159Bluebook140,285667.66318.3
160sander3488140,084454.10834.1
161DieterDieDietser140,050751.48894.1
162Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
163AutoGeak139,37080740188.3
164DutchNinja138,240601.76578.3
165robinjoo137,852542.88747.7
166Dontmentionthewar136,719552.83548.2
167CeQu135,983981.086125.2
168rambo^2135,513407.77917.4
169TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
170Roodborstpauw-II135,23174774174.7
171beterkomjeniet133,710473.52537.9
172Mizpunt133,301423.39739.2
173Jenna!!132,962701.000133
174Woelige Wimpie131,731413.14241.9
175bart30000131,399671.84271.3
176monkey_boy130,755542.42453.9
177prikspeld130,614365.76922.6
178JoopDeSchaapHeffer130,100801.093119
179Beckenbauer129,548741.46188.7
180Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
181wism129,032582.58449.9
182Zeeslot127,900512.32655
183lulhaas127,331562.13259.7
184Sanderiño126,982462.57949.2
185Halal gehaktbal126,6022811.43811.1
186minnenman126,280425.08224.8
187blacksquirrel126,265501.49484.5
188Giovanni Henriksen125,38362934134.2
189Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
190erikz.nl123,888333.75733
191vierzefeur123,128413.46335.6
192SilverSpoonCoonH0122,932407.07817.4
193bob de boarder122,874463.90431.5
194John McClane122,380443.89931.4
195ikstephan121,630314.93424.7
196MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
197gnapgnap121,533691.28594.6
198Karamelappel121,529464.26628.5
199Sbas121,287436.07020
200Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
201Snizzle120,92256998121.2
202Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
203De Veerboot120,571306.64418.1
204Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
205Bubbelkaas120,272632.87941.8
206wesselsAC119,743552.70844.2
207Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
208Turisas119,642482.43949.1
209Skyronster119,560462.81742.4
210DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
211magneetstrip118,545531.69470
212a4p118,157293.06138.6
213BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
214Adversus117,622812.28851.4
215Jiet Panssen117,016421.46479.9
216meesbeest116,959489.23012.7
217spiralcommander116,342562.30150.6
218Readzalot116,109283.82830.3
219Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
220BankierMoen115,617485.21222.2
221Bottemans115,463411.95759
222datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
223Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
224De_buurman_van115,213561.94759.2
225ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
226rawa114,807517.02416.3
227Schapenwol114,098502.06655.2
228ikdenkwat113,956367.25615.7
229Broek der Broeken113,867274.32226.3
230Langelapschwanz111,650631.042107.1
231Bunty170111,627641.12499.3
232Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
233Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
2342Little2Late111,121502.14851.7
235TheEconomist110,882591.056105
2361,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
237Wubster110,191641.47274.9
238RMteR110,124703.35832.8
239GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
240Timmeh..!109,855501.49873.3
241Overdriver109,708154.73023.2
242Miimimi109,466582.67440.9
243SpaceCow109,07863940116
244dezeookalbezet108,325376.57916.5
245Satria108,039284.95521.8
246Ultrafox107,963243.99227
247Reaguurdstert107,832402.16149.9
248SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
249Handige Harrie106,441392.42543.9
250Zwitsalontafel106,415431.55168.6
251DaarZitWelWatInJa106,356213.10734.2
252aldus_mijn_moeder106,155411.71861.8
253Gulpenruiker106,122312.29246.3
254Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
255Renegader105,693154.50423.5
256ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
257ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
258Hamlet104,698461.55667.3
259dedo104,676351.39175.3
260Vwiend104,074393.09233.7
261DaRudeboy104,049374.15025.1
262LeFox103,767312.63339.4
263wat?!103,526601.53167.6
264Spruitje1103,421321.44371.7
265LuimigBeertje1103,192301.89954.3
266Kim Tuik102,915203.61728.5
267Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
268mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
269Boney-S102,644412.05150
270Capt. Iglo101,645432.22045.8
271Vorco90101,59735845120.2
272Klamert101,465411.26480.3
273perfectebuur101,400322.14347.3
274Uhoortnogvanons101,354269.75510.4
275Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
276Stijlvollemelk100,824393.51628.7
277Gexto100,694391.75957.2
278Tammo2100,511511.34175
279Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
280Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
281Pas299,444434.07624.4
282Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
283Blankman99,057371.41769.9
284fappie7898,548581.45967.5
285J.R.Oppenheimer98,537351.82554
286je-suis-barteljaap98,469251.50865.3
287Delar98,467132.01448.9
288SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
289boner xl98,223215.48217.9
290P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
291UfoPiloot97,544392.13845.6
292Quale97,494344.55921.4
293Grasz97,451311.36571.4
294prosperous2k1197,410473.23130.1
295Von Rutch97,405381.12087
296Rik080897,043252.74135.4
297SchedelJet96,053512.25942.5
298ZxBiohazardZx95,748393.05431.4
299erkomenanderetijden95,594442.31341.3
300red2895,50437910104.9
301Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
302rondadon94,874511.68256.4
303Hennybal94,87260924102.7
304Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
305blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
306kabouter prikkeprak94,187331.58059.6
307de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
308h e i s e n b e r g93,935333.68425.5
309dannylimbo93,499252.61835.7
310Threesixty93,424153.21329.1
311worstkaas92,818313.37827.5
312ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
313Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
314SynthetischBismut91,891441.09284.1
315Mooi toch91,8845196295.5
316michel12291,323361.93747.1
317hillieboy91,237511.09183.6
318Dikr90,697303.75624.1
319Tuigvdrichel90,572301.18376.6
320McGuyer90,508164.70919.2
321jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
322niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
323Neetn90,255291.47961
324Vonox90,148322.63634.2
325pity_the_fool90,131391.33967.3
326Nikstc90,053285.24717.2
327dikke_schwanz89,787411.30668.7
328Half_Sole89,748352.07043.4
329JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
330Schalehengst89,436401.47660.6
331Meeroever89,374261.91946.6
332RigouReus89,2793897891.3
333Zeevlam89,039362.96030.1
334bmxje89,016382.06743.1
335Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
336Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
337BerrieBolwerk88,624331.53757.7
338Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
339Clay Regazzoni88,229391.38963.5
340ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
341Carramba8688,0565092395.4
342Wakefullestaff88,016212.92130.1
343Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,535411.93445.3
344Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
345PaprikaChipz87,494185.64315.5
346dumperitus87,431214.62218.9
347Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
348Iftert87,054291.75249.7
349pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
350Simon de Danser86,7345598588.1
351Bernd Warum86,682411.89845.7
352monomom86,55462483179.2
353DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
354Polypanaal86,463311.41361.2
355moraalsoldaat86,1745094591.2
356Klapdoos85,943203.58124
357BerHen85,830382.53033.9
358flame_me85,584223.94521.7
359Deviant85,563121.97843.3
360IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
361AliDigitalie85,497361.72549.6
362misterion85,156381.30165.5
363De-dikke-anti85,1515697687.2
364De_wijze_jongeman84,906392.47634.3
365Fred_de_Beffert84,769481.35362.7
366Bruns84,527165.23916.1
367StevenQ84,198125.96914.1
368DumpertReaguurder12183,96453.05727.5
369Moskovies83,82840741113.1
370Ar01083,746211.64750.8
371Chesterr83,586371.51455.2
372besthmen83,552291.50955.4
373Hoppa_hop83,494421.14273.1
374Janvanschaffelaar83,322471.46656.8
375Harry_Wubbe83,129182.05540.5
376Vloerplaat83,046341.53054.3
377JivJiv2182,6092491989.9
378Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
379Roel4582,438292.65031.1
380he ayerse82,084308.2859.9
381de bartsmitridder82,010332.21537
382Krokantje81,8914590690.4
383bruinesjaak81,408192.47732.9
384HartstikkeMooi81,330291.75046.5
385DunDap81,176351.64749.3
386was_geweest81,017253.85221
387BoerkaLover80,883402.11338.3
388ErHangIetsAanJeNeus80,487321.22765.6
389Mnnrtjee80,353181.16668.9
390ma0am80,216461.11971.7
391Lateraal80,197241.92741.6
392Amazone979,864153.52022.7
393InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
394borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
395frickY79,537224.51517.6
396roodborstpauw78,93035576137
397probeersol78,896164.47917.6
398HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
399Skyline78,721133.46522.7
400jelmo78,7032493284.4
401Greenhorn78,359301.96339.9
402dikke aft78,327251.47253.2
403Flepblak78,283381.33558.6
404ChefKef78,209411.24662.8
405Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
406ruben2534577,970331.84642.2
407BaviaanBanaan77,0993782593.5
408Amstel76,828234.75916.1
409zusje v Christina76,491166.78611.3
410!Trepmud76,243303.16624.1
411redthehaghue76,038155.34014.2
412Ptjeee75,756351.71844.1
413dumphertreaguurder75,670222.19134.5
414Jan de Lidwoordman75,626342.18934.5
415The-Master75,073293.12324
416Fravec75,036231.35855.3
417Vogelnest75,015144.13418.1
418Arijane74,773151.44951.6
419IIVQ74,763182.38131.4
420Krokettenbakkert74,759252.04736.5
421Cornholio.nr174,708203.72320.1
422PouYorn74,64149445167.7
423Lullenkop74,5394497476.5
424Vanzelfsprekend74,231311.26258.8
425L. Hannes73,938281.84140.2
426Clitaurus73,889202.48329.8
427Kapitein_Azijn73,731212.58928.5
428Tartaros73,514231.19861.4
429BliksemFlitZ73,443141.88239
430KleineBami73,4264575996.7
431Harry_McBalls73,351271.77941.2
432ersatzhaltestelle73,268201.32555.3
433dumpfordummy73,14743661110.7
434Lazemalulle72,9573490980.3
435Wesley_Scheider72,92540672108.5
436Tinus-Tussengas72,906281.90538.3
437GraafSteno72,525233.61520.1
438-PM-72,4913594576.7
439CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
440Maartinoo71,97039297242.3
441easy-jet71,957272.99424
442BeredenPlisie71,815253.01523.8
443Attes71,77424594120.8
444dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
445Nuancemeneer71,7092294875.6
446nudletje71,610352.04535
447Nonkel Frituur71,586242.09334.2
448Qtje71,378391.44649.4
449frummel71,349154.41316.2
450DiePanzerVorwarts71,215312.3735.8
451Koning_klootvis70,976361.21358.5
452giggity70,923346.15511.5
453Sjakskus70,903281.82938.8
454artijn70,889253.33021.3
455g00f70,678123.48020.3
456DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
457StStradivariusIV70,381361.51046.6
458stijnnn70,377231.36051.7
459Bloempje646770,3523074294.8
4603xnix70,182321.76939.7
461Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
462Privet69,952213.56519.6
463Click69,7234078988.4
464redo69,478351.45147.9
465krabbegat69,399271.76639.3
466LaPetite68,692231.02367.1
467Dizsaidup68,528183.79718
468Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
469Ugly Basterd67,934124.77314.2
470SuqMadiq67,921302.25230.2
471Eski67,874181.91635.4
472Qarnix67,869301.56743.3
473klonten67,838116.28910.8
474Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
475Wiebewillem67,557242.18330.9
476FitzChevalric67,417211.54443.7
477BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
478Zolderkamervragen67,10378.6207.8
479datdeedpijn67,042151.91835
480Labiel66,850242.00033.4
481Alwetend Orakel66,68435496134.4
482MrMex66,673281.31750.6
483Reaguuurbuuur66,653221.99233.5
484Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
485Benderama66,31562.59425.6
486Grijpgraag&deStier66,295222.88623
487Lekkerekerel66,196362.13331
488Bamifap66,123271.37548.1
489DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
490-Wertos-66,010122.17130.4
491vloterboot65,887152.28328.9
492Ernst Haft65,7933193070.7
493Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
49468Charger65,6582698766.5
495Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
496joostman65,50133457143.3
497jan_klit65,447133.94316.6
498mentals65,4412986575.7
499Brid Patt65,316341.50443.4
500BacoDenn65,288121.50143.5