Toppers Kudos / All-time

956,436 Kudos 309 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 22412
Kudos/reaguursel 42.7
843,757 Kudos 496 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8563
Kudos/reaguursel 98.5
666,213 Kudos 338 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7066
Kudos/reaguursel 94.3
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus607,86923222.61626.9
5Aldus de Zegsman597,9444202.444244.7
6onbekende-man582,2732438.56668
7Vrielkip570,1262178.00871.2
8FlitZ556,6752578.72763.8
9Zeeuw1867505,5692178.17061.9
10tsjajaja460,82111611.16941.3
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13zteven420,8891593.460121.6
14FuckingAwesome419,1102385.63774.3
15OpperBallenbijter406,2671869.52242.7
16Dwingend_Gordijn389,1371898.37946.4
17Dikke Fappert388,6612331.560249.1
18RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
19wespnaam362,0671463.83394.5
20Bertie Wooster347,9151503.48199.9
21wifikabelverhuur338,7251248.55639.6
22MisterMe333,0911829.66934.4
23MyLittleBony327,6211593.73887.6
24Slutty Nurse312,5692002.879108.6
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88307,4181123.89379
26Deesiebel294,6051303.01897.6
27betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
28Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
29vreemdluchtje280,4311752.90796.5
30Dweeziltje271,814996.46742
31Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
32checksor265,9471124.18163.6
33RodeoRider265,7101822.527105.1
34Keizer-Sneesar262,575873.29379.7
35S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
36Petskast257,141959.32627.6
37End El Darm256,3396112.74620.1
38sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
39Magna Carta252,048667.59133.2
40Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
41Cinemaniak244,0331105.15747.3
42lievhebbert240,883786.48537.1
43Ledtherebelight239,843677.99130
44laatmaarzitten132231,3401093.85660
45Maarten30615228,702955.79539.5
46Boerenlol215,5091184.04453.3
47michelloo213,9091083.74457.1
48poahh6320213,8281183.32564.3
49Quest210,8947012.06417.5
50StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
51BolimeKurac204,484513.59856.8
52Public202,9531113.56357
53De_Tempelier202,830574.15848.8
54verweerpeer201,8671222.06797.7
55Valreep200,682943.09864.8
56HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
57ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
58beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
59Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
60Pipo der Clown194,2151511.869103.9
61ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
62Kersopdetaart193,0671182.06893.4
63MojoNL188,583613.49054
64jan1000000186,7634413.29514
65Swingend-Gordijn185,391606.92426.8
66Nieuwsanaalist184,4041212.19684
67Ral9010183,939843.93646.7
68MrLahey183,2061042.15984.9
69Recht_voor_zijn_raap182,814623.60050.8
70rekennietmachine182,270762.64269
71Plakkband182,0581052.79165.2
72Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
73Voassenoar180,561803.58350.4
74suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
75ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
76GS410175,436932.25577.8
77BigBoots174,826633.67047.6
78Dumpmijmaarlek173,182723.16054.8
79Toetsenbordcomplex172,567733.81545.2
80jenskemie171,529691.015169
81droeveling170,238664.93334.5
82Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
83MethodMan166,785503.72144.8
84JohnVr6166,342673.61446
85bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
86LaHaine164,1361093.44347.7
87Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
88J. Caesar162,931812.64661.6
89twisternederland162,869662.90656
90FireFox1160,308403.48346
91leo de pejo160,238395.35429.9
92CapoDiTuttiCapi160,124961.95481.9
93Maistah159,857731.515105.5
94Weef159,660562.36467.5
95Mano73155,964108896174.1
96Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
97Justevo155,163413.43145.2
98Rustaagh115153,408187.87719.5
99RonJeremysstuntman152,499277.32620.8
100Roellie151,459384.55233.3
101jezusleeftquidbeeft148,553465.45127.3
102Koning één oog148,343484.75931.2
103nee.oke147,376792.18467.5
104Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
105Heldpesk146,2872210.30014.2
106Djonnie700145,569112707205.9
107Spuitpoepje145,35155629231.1
108RaapGaar143,827612.92749.1
109New140,987363.29042.9
110Opco Engering.140,149462.03269
111Flapuidt139,957457.82917.9
112Peermuil138,357642.20362.8
113Mosie138,263511.77078.1
114Sneeuwvlok137,843551.075128.2
115Rode Panda137,667325.04027.3
116CeQu135,776981.074126.4
117Honey Stih134,638591.50889.3
118Bluebook134,158637.38418.2
119Interpoolbal133,937565.40624.8
120TheCone133,297531.79274.4
121ponkie133,154641.175113.3
122SwankyBubbles133,140432.53452.5
123Levinio.1131,649493.83834.3
124zoutzuurkanon131,161681.070122.6
125AutoGeak130,06273715181.9
126Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
127wism128,626582.56550.1
128Maniakje127,280612.26156.3
129Zeeslot127,175512.28455.7
130JoopDeSchaapHeffer125,401791.007124.5
131Elf In Een Dozijn125,299561.45686.1
132Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
133robinjoo124,463462.39052.1
134DutchNinja123,971541.50982.2
135lulhaas123,956542.06060.2
136Appeltaart is lekker123,770376.67418.5
137monkey_boy121,836482.02060.3
138Giovanni Henriksen121,69058808150.6
139MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
140Sbas121,287436.07020
141Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
142Snizzle120,65456989122
143Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
144Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
145Berend Geil119,906373.69432.5
146Triscepsis119,285402.99639.8
147Naardorstkomtnadorst119,204581.36487.4
148moha118,983404.14428.7
149ikstephan117,974304.70425.1
150DrumPiet117,589463.35835
151Roodborstpauw-II116,40059539216
152datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
153Een Spanjaard115,295321.77165.1
154bob de boarder114,535443.59931.8
155Mister Sandman114,217411.87460.9
156DePlaagGeest112,38877960117.1
157Bunty170111,157641.101101
158Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1591,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
160ZemmelZemmel109,590402.16950.5
161NiCeY109,3082414.3957.6
162GifKikkert109,287471.85159
163TheEconomist108,643571.016106.9
164DieterDieDietser107,392541.18290.9
165SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
166Jiet Panssen106,754391.16691.6
167Sjoerd_beroerd106,575551.66464
168erikz.nl106,151273.21733
169Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
170Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
171dedo104,564351.38875.3
172RMteR104,552693.03734.4
1732Little2Late104,210461.92954
174beterkomjeniet103,776372.60239.9
175Handige Harrie103,711392.22446.6
176prikspeld103,676324.07125.5
177Kilimanjaro103,185185.04220.5
178sander3488103,019343.03034
179Halal gehaktbal102,824279.10811.3
180Vage_eddie102,667273.73727.5
181ikvindhelemaalmooi102,293361.64762.1
182Stefan4880100,817281.12189.9
183Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
184mr.C genius100,012195.15619.4
185Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
186LuimigBeertje199,683281.80055.4
187Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
188TantalusZwelling99,358391.64560.4
189Karamelappel98,564403.35529.4
190Delar98,467132.01448.9
191SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
192Sanderiño98,074381.49765.5
193P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
194rawa97,701416.23615.7
195Skyronster97,652352.13145.8
196LeFox97,282312.37241
197JP892696,746222.54738
198SpaceCow96,46559757127.4
199shamehair95,773381.20179.7
200Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
201Blankman94,885351.36469.6
202rondadon94,874511.68256.4
203Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
204wat?!94,021541.41366.5
205Quale93,668324.31221.7
206Satria93,391264.06323
207de Rijnsburger93,33641820113.8
208Grasz93,294291.34369.5
209Threesixty93,150153.21129
210ZxBiohazardZx92,914372.93931.6
211ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
212Bubbelkaas91,416542.38238.4
213Woelige Wimpie90,870292.25840.2
214Dikr90,691303.75524.2
215magneetstrip90,425431.01589.1
216jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
217Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
218niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
219Gexto90,151331.56657.6
220Vonox90,148322.63634.2
221ZegMaar89,665341.57556.9
222JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
223Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
224RigouReus89,2793897891.3
225kabouter prikkeprak89,198331.42962.4
226SynthetischBismut88,904421.03585.9
227Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
228Renegader88,327124.05621.8
229Wubster88,246521.16975.5
230ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
231Carramba8688,0565092395.4
232a4p87,553222.27238.5
233Klamert87,524371.02185.7
234Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
235Gulpenruiker87,477281.83547.7
236Ruud Gullit922687,424162.78431.4
237Mankemaki86,972611.03783.9
238pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
239red2886,84433741117.2
240Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,496401.83847.1
241DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
242Simon de Danser86,3435597388.7
243TonyDpony86,235393.45425
244Brabeaulander86,223401.10478.1
245geitenkop86,093541.39461.8
246Klapdoos85,943203.58124
247Iftert85,933291.67651.3
248Beckenbauer85,901461.01185
249rambo^285,674265.55815.4
250Spruitje185,561261.18772.1
251ikdenkwat85,395315.15216.6
252Bernd Warum85,294401.86045.9
253misterion85,113371.29265.9
254Capt. Iglo84,989401.83746.3
255SchedelJet84,541451.99942.3
256Rik080884,379242.30036.7
257moraalsoldaat83,6644890292.8
258Wakefullestaff83,309212.46133.9
259Turisas83,127331.64550.5
260Kameleon482,883282.41134.4
261hillieboy82,6334998284.1
262boner xl82,529174.08120.2
263aldus_mijn_moeder82,135321.35060.8
264ScherpeHaan81,494481.00181.4
265Von Rutch80,7483283197.2
266Poepgebeurd80,511124.77616.9
267InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
268borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
269IkGaStuk79,1763796082.5
270Roel4579,010262.43432.5
271roodborstpauw78,93035576137
272Meeroever78,889241.72045.9
273HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
274blonde_teef78,589272.72628.8
275Timmeh..!78,464381.01777.2
276Moskovies78,38638634123.6
277Klepzeiker5178,186432.44132
278Bertdroplul77,772322.38132.7
279Mizpunt77,679312.07637.4
280dikke aft77,460251.39055.7
281bruinesjaak76,344192.28833.4
282Deviant75,986111.69244.9
283Chesterr75,363321.32556.9
284fappie7875,251441.01174.4
285The-Master75,073293.12324
286Fravec75,036231.35855.3
287fender0674,988371.13666
288SilverSpoonCoonH074,571183.48721.4
289PouYorn74,54949440169.4
290meesbeest74,497255.44013.7
291blacksquirrel74,374281.03272.1
292BerrieBolwerk74,304251.26059
293Hangtietsmurfin74,301282.51829.5
294monomom74,24853447166.1
295dumphertreaguurder74,131212.12934.8
296dannylimbo74,099201.97937.4
297ans9421799274,083123.21223.1
298he ayerse73,937287.4909.9
299Tammo273,5583586285.3
300Half_Sole73,181271.53347.7
301Stijlvollemelk72,683292.46229.5
302Bottemans72,310261.01871
303Langelapschwanz72,1383878292.2
304Tartaros72,126231.15262.6
305CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
306Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
307dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
308ChefKef71,587361.07466.7
309KleineBami71,58443701102.1
310h e i s e n b e r g71,510272.81925.4
311BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
312Jenna!!71,37236588121.4
313easy-jet71,321262.84625.1
314giggity70,923346.15511.5
315artijn70,889253.33021.3
316Ptjeee70,736331.58744.6
317JivJiv2170,6171983884.3
318spiralcommander70,577321.54745.6
319DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
320Greenhorn70,448261.79439.3
321Fred_de_Beffert70,402381.07865.3
3223xnix70,182321.76939.7
323Vochtigbillendoekje70,069112.96923.6
324Ten Einde Raad69,924222.27730.7
325Click69,7324078688.7
326Lazemalulle69,6233280486.6
327Zwitsalontafel69,355261.06065.4
328Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
329perfectebuur68,169221.20456.6
330LaPetite68,0762399468.5
331Lullenkop67,9783987278
332Boney-S67,4462996370
333BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
334prosperous2k1167,226332.38228.2
335Henkyouverymuch66,586282.34428.4
336Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
337Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
338DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
339Reaguuurbuuur66,071221.92434.3
340Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
341bmxje65,568241.78436.8
342Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
343joostman65,50133457143.3
344ikpislauwbier65,485421.20254.5
345ruben2534565,335291.59441
346pity_the_fool65,2012996867.4
347omgwtflol65,19631459142
348DaRudeboy65,137302.38527.3
349Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
350besthmen64,726221.13756.9
351DeTeenVanMarleen64,39229383168.1
352Amstel64,355203.99016.1
353nudletje64,061321.60839.8
354Croissant63,876213.04920.9
355Grijpgraag&deStier63,829222.66324
356Ernst Haft63,7832988072.5
357Divenire63,65332623102.2
358Vwiend63,558251.92033.1
359floho63,3893977481.9
360Harry_Wubbe63,352141.22951.5
361allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
362ViezeFur62,75034281223.3
363GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
364ErHangIetsAanJeNeus62,3572092267.6
365Zjwikhoofd62,318111.13754.8
366FitzChevalric62,303181.24450.1
367justtheblues62,293172.09629.7
368Clay Regazzoni62,2382688970
369magnietland62,065193.43218.1
370-Wertos-61,850112.09329.6
371gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
372MyCatIsDoingThis61,594155.69110.8
373je-suis-barteljaap61,454111.01760.4
374bedwetertje61,436151.76434.8
375uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
376Tinus_kapotjeplof61,299153.04220.2
377TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
378Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
379Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
380YouriMember60,8053093964.8
381Skyline60,789112.82421.5
382Hamlet60,6732491866.1
383worstkaas60,514182.39425.3
384F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
385Polypanaal60,200241.11454
386Floris Stempel60,166141.41242.6
387kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
388Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
389vloterboot59,901142.02929.5
390minnenman59,779212.90220.6
391Inbrekerswerktuig59,755181.76333.9
392KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
393keeperofthefaith58,72734539109
394L. Hannes58,251241.08353.8
395probeersol58,249103.27717.8
396Bram Stinkzwam58,184211.30844.5
397Keeser58,1781370183
398ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
399Jammerweer58,1102973978.6
400BacoDenn58,031121.38541.9
401Futloos57,859174.18013.8
402JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
403JackOfAllTrades57,770102.19326.3
404Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
405wesselsAC57,754211.66634.7
406Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
407BoerkaLover57,608351.00957.1
408Balletje Mayo56,899124.64612.2
409BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
410Pas256,851262.53322.4
411TheSailor56,5212097158.2
412krabbegat56,452231.60635.2
413trieste_bedoeling56,4182981269.5
414ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
415Peter_la_Selie56,309142.57721.9
416putdeksels56,3082885865.6
417Eski56,249171.44139
418Herman_de_scherman56,136351.17347.9
419boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
420GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
421Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
422Amazone955,838103.31516.8
423Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
424Slaatje-Bla55,725151.81530.7
425danster55,7112583366.9
426KarelMartel73255,67661.99727.9
427Overdriver55,60482.41423
428Kontiedanhe55,601301.95628.4
429komsnel55,455151.91129
430another_s55,3722689162.1
431ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
432NeukenDoeJeZo55,26513341162.1
433MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
434Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
435RandyBiel55,210141.60334.4
436potverdrommeltjes55,193181.52936.1
437ThaBoss2155,13531307179.6
438[ws]54,948271.12149
439ReaBea54,71323314174.2
440DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
441Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
442LangeNeus5154,53624494110.4
443Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
444GuusFlater54,416132.12725.6
445recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
446Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
447DoorgesnovenDirk54,204131.23044.1
448DoctorWaffles54,1951881566.5
449widukindd54,06617492109.9
450Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
451snolliebollie153,701181.09349.1
452CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
453Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
454Broek der Broeken53,409131.94127.5
455rewben53,38219351152.1
456Hoppa_hop53,3702566480.4
457Sh0cky53,329171.22143.7
458sjimpel53,2272798554
459vlinderfitness53,18329441120.6
460trygar53,030141.37738.5
461keestelpro52,996151.76230.1
462Blinde Vogel52,9582458590.5
463Trixy252,7571473471.9
464Cobus_7952,724411.32939.7
465kingunited52,72181.62132.5
466Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
467dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
468U/S52,597241.52134.6
469Cheasyrider52,561101.48135.5
470MegaMagnetron52,4983054895.8
471flexoo11152,38822465112.7
472Artin52,284121.45835.9
473dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
474Arijane52,11281.17544.4
475Qtje52,043291.20943
476Harry_McBalls52,006171.30939.7
477geenstijlsteengeil51,948242.49920.8
478Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
479Willibrord_Frequin51,9142964280.9
480kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
481Dontmentionthewar51,868161.69730.6
482Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
483DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
484sjonnetjedeer51,75627435119
485busca51,67015485106.5
486erkomenanderetijden51,260221.04549.1
487Kansel51,181371.27740.1
488Ettore51,130142.35121.7
489lasagneman51,056103.04016.8
490pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
491Ar01050,955121.19442.7
492Gash50,813324.16112.2
493piemelpasta50,80532493103.1
494dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
495Boeriboerivogel50,6921884560
496Woetism50,504141.76528.6
497SteenGarnaal50,40541128393.8
498Muziekjes50,3851960084
499djniels50,381221.41335.7
500Architects50,252171.23240.8