1,532,595 Kudos 759 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15757
Kudos/reaguursel 97.3
1,524,506 Kudos 477 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 41762
Kudos/reaguursel 36.5
1,274,258 Kudos 649 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14912
Kudos/reaguursel 85.5
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4altijd-guus1,222,87642045.84726.7
5RodeoRider1,041,1346529.922104.9
6Croxifoxio1,014,94357112.92978.5
7lievhebbert997,67334122.51344.3
8Zeeuw1867943,61241016.37557.6
9Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
10Ruitn850,74646112.05570.6
11Anus-Martius849,62833726.54832
12onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
13tsjajaja708,40218716.88142
14Dumpmijmaarlek688,96533310.78963.9
15michelloo665,5932938.97174.2
16Aldus de Zegsman659,0234612.691244.9
17Valreep657,6203199.48969.3
18End El Darm638,06514128.78022.2
19piemelpasta624,0993227.43883.9
20Slutty Nurse623,8393835.619111
21Zjwikhoofd614,88019910.15360.6
22Vrielkip576,4052228.12371
23Weef574,8962029.45860.8
24Petskast563,50915224.32223.2
25MrLahey546,5183266.24387.5
26Dweeziltje531,58220616.74231.8
27Broodjeei524,0603327.40570.8
28Dr.Anders523,5432397.16173.1
29Ilovefatchicks506,4832937.52367.3
30OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
31MisterMe505,90124317.28129.3
32FuckingAwesome492,0932747.42866.2
33Dwingend_Gordijn489,31824111.41442.9
34TheCone480,1212025.49587.4
35Jazeker...465,23915014.14532.9
36Kersopdetaart460,4502665.03991.4
37Dikke Fappert456,6302732.315197.2
38bigE451,1761842.702167
39zteven443,6611713.715119.4
40wifikabelverhuur439,13814311.38338.6
41CapoDiTuttiCapi435,9862504.72792.2
42Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
43Public433,1422307.41658.4
44Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
45Sjoerd_beroerd415,4662245.14080.8
46MojoNL412,1251497.56354.5
47Triscepsis406,9971359.18244.3
48ikvindhelemaalmooi389,69811012.83130.4
49Dee Miller374,9207733.33511.2
50Kapitein_Azijn368,7101846.81854.1
51wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
52RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
53Spuitpoepje360,1871601.475244.2
54Cinemaniak359,1701816.90252
55Swingend-Gordijn356,04610212.51428.5
56ShakespeareanTragedy356,0455418.45119.3
57geitenkop347,4831863.73793
58RandyBiel346,5911178.24442
59Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
60Elf In Een Dozijn345,7241515.96857.9
61MyLittleBony341,2731663.89687.6
62Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
63Kameleon4324,87711410.22231.8
64Lateraal323,6111245.99953.9
65Justevo320,469925.97853.6
66YouriMember314,4871664.88764.4
67Mister Sandman312,1141384.66366.9
68Recht_voor_zijn_raap309,958975.79353.5
69checksor308,5111284.76764.7
70Deesiebel306,1471353.12298.1
71Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
72Ledtherebelight296,2057710.60027.9
73fender06291,5521633.72578.3
74vreemdluchtje290,6601803.06394.9
75BigBoots288,408986.66743.3
76betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
77Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
78ans94217992283,971609.58129.6
79Patrick_W283,2739014.23119.9
80Lekkerekerel282,4311208.96531.5
81Dizsaidup280,7377913.62120.6
82Zolderkamervragen277,8273725.72110.8
83Henkyouverymuch275,4381138.17233.7
84Broek der Broeken275,2405213.73620
85Boerenlol273,9281465.23452.3
86Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
87Keizer-Sneesar263,803873.35478.7
88Naardorstkomtnadorst263,7901412.88191.6
89Pipo der Clown262,9181933.52574.6
90Uhoortnogvanons262,9155322.61011.6
91Hetlievemeisje262,388187.57634.6
92Vloerplaat261,7601523.17882.4
93S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
94sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
95DePlaagGeest253,5661882.022125.4
96Voassenoar250,8961134.82352
97Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
98verweerpeer244,3451412.83586.2
99dezeookalbezet241,4077210.88122.2
100Schapenwol241,0921233.97860.6
101Klepzeiker51240,0421175.48943.7
102John McClane239,577856.93234.6
103laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
104Rode Panda237,1835610.10823.5
105Peermuil237,0891243.40469.7
106DieterDieDietser234,1101292.85082.1
107poahh6320233,3641203.83460.9
108derdedaluniversum232,356966.78934.2
109Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
110ScherpeHaan227,8661252.46192.6
1111,2,tja,tja,tja227,591786.62234.4
112Breesident226,382943.57763.3
113redthehaghue226,3015413.71516.5
114Heldpesk226,2343914.70115.4
115DiePanzerVorwarts225,0862235.6756.3
116Rabarber222,844648.40226.5
117TonyDpony221,345937.62829
118Roellie221,269596.43234.4
119Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
120Opco Engering.217,832772.90175.1
121Xezorra215,9481031.636132
122FireFox1214,824544.46248.1
123Quest212,7027112.24717.4
124Readzalot211,859546.72031.5
125Peter_la_Selie211,732487.18429.5
126StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
127jan1000000209,4664714.56514.4
128Mosie208,418723.61557.7
129Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
130BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
131vierzefeur205,897766.07533.9
132sander3488205,664636.02734.1
133Pilslikker204,7284513.58315.1
134De_Tempelier204,103574.23548.2
135Stinkzwam-indianus202,637714.92341.2
136Tobbert202,407457.31127.7
137HisDudeness200,1301861.729115.7
138Maistah199,724982.20290.7
139ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
140Reaguurdstert198,681703.94850.3
141Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
142a4p198,482475.19538.2
143Maniakje198,418893.79852.2
144Adversus197,9921323.70653.4
145NiCeY197,4453723.3038.5
146RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
147beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
148McGuyer196,310309.85419.9
149dumperitus195,279498.55022.8
150Timmeh..!194,840962.61974.4
151JP8926193,846375.87133
152ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
153Sneeuwvlok193,311781.795107.7
154leo de pejo192,377496.24830.8
155twisternederland191,960753.36057.1
156BliksemFlitZ190,149523.62852.4
157Dontmentionthewar189,879833.88648.9
158Berend Geil188,054526.06031
159Jenna!!187,7181041.254149.7
160JohnVr6187,495764.20244.6
161Sanderiño186,756574.65640.1
162Koning één oog186,310626.08030.6
163redo185,590813.58251.8
164MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
165beterkomjeniet184,950625.00037
166Beterrreh183,946643.01661
167Plakkband183,9061072.84364.7
168spiralcommander183,805863.54151.9
169rekennietmachine183,737762.74866.9
170PaprikaChipz183,4403410.35717.7
171Dirk-teur182,747705.74831.8
172jenskemie182,683781.181154.7
173IIVQ182,301517.45024.5
174SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
175DaarZitWelWatInJa181,772415.28834.4
176Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
177LaHaine180,8081203.79247.7
178droeveling180,787695.33233.9
179J.R.Oppenheimer180,693613.80147.5
180Haaaaihoihoi180,085523.66449.1
181Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
182RaapGaar179,860853.37853.2
183nee.oke179,677962.55970.2
184Mano73179,1931161.061168.9
185suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
186jezusleeftquidbeeft178,362606.24328.6
187Wat is deze G?178,293804.67838.1
188ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
189Capt. Iglo177,136673.75147.2
190Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
191GS410175,484932.25877.7
192De Veerboot175,3333710.02017.5
193Mizpunt173,644544.68537.1
194Interpoolbal173,530736.78425.6
195De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
196aldus_mijn_moeder169,414692.54766.5
197Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
198Stijlvollemelk168,922565.74129.4
199shamehair168,753572.23975.4
200ikdenkwat168,0984711.74014.3
201ponkie167,207841.434116.6
202SpaceCow166,292951.88088.5
203bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
204ersatzhaltestelle165,551543.98141.6
205Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
206J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
207Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
208wesselsAC162,305783.40147.7
209zoutzuurkanon159,912831.61099.3
210SilverSpoonCoonH0159,6434510.05715.9
211Gekkie123159,380193.24249.2
212JanRooks158,002602.54462.1
213Krokettenbakkert156,578673.44745.4
214StevenQ156,576239.89915.8
215Bobbelissius156,429751.90782
216dicedecision156,359685.35829.2
217blacksquirrel154,704562.01176.9
218DutchNinja154,466641.96078.8
219De_GBS154,360239.43416.4
220Vage_eddie153,569365.51527.8
221Wiebewillem153,530644.48234.3
222Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
223moha153,238496.06125.3
224Headshot_happiness153,106335.72226.8
225Vwiend153,001554.59533.3
226Tammo2152,990772.05774.4
227Overdriver152,966206.89622.2
228erikz.nl152,692404.75932.1
229Honey Stih152,596701.79085.2
230Tinus-Tussengas151,970533.76040.4
231Stickerverwijderaar151,136882.42562.3
232AutoGeak150,84584829182
233AliDigitalie150,165693.01249.9
234Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
235frummel150,141307.54619.9
236Hamlet149,908772.00574.8
237prosperous2k11149,715684.81531.1
238rambo^2149,693438.67617.3
239BJML148,744603.06748.5
240monkey_boy148,649633.81239
241rawa147,438589.01116.4
242Djonnie700147,351112728202.4
243Ziekmakert147,307611.48799.1
244Von Rutch147,282532.37562
245Henne007147,262683.18646.2
246Kalsarikannithverdag147,253555.38127.4
247erkomenanderetijden147,215613.49842.1
248luukeeeeeert147,199601.63490.1
249de bartsmitridder146,833664.31734
250Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
251StStradivariusIV146,691593.23345.4
252Degrenazi145,893504.40533.1
253Karamelappel144,862505.37427
254Halal gehaktbal144,2343113.73910.5
255Beckenbauer143,996801.65487.1
256robinjoo142,783563.04446.9
257Saekerhett142,457692.34060.9
258Roodborstpauw-II142,21680847167.9
259bob de boarder142,037484.69130.3
260Woelige Wimpie141,818443.46540.9
261magneetstrip141,151602.33760.4
262New140,987363.29042.9
263prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
264Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
265Skyline139,949295.27126.6
266Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
267Dr. Klatergoud139,389333.59638.8
268h e i s e n b e r g139,012445.32826.1
269Ultrafox138,756305.92023.4
270krabbegat138,003532.68351.4
271perfectebuur137,989412.96346.6
272Cornholio.nr1137,231335.98822.9
273Super Grover137,013283.03145.2
274Kim Tuik136,730294.46130.7
275Boney-S136,576552.76749.4
276Bubbelkaas136,570703.50339
277Knuisje_jagen136,533443.55538.4
278bart30000136,338701.94970
279CeQu136,016981.087125.1
280Pas2135,790555.22226
281TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
282-PM-135,067701.68780.1
283dumphertreaguurder134,891473.23641.7
284Vogelnest134,035256.87119.5
285Rukkende Reaguurder133,561692.38456
286Turisas133,370552.61950.9
287VP732133,303374.54229.3
288BoerkaLover132,728495.46124.3
289OmedaveNL132,638235.25525.2
290JanHuyghen131,826503.20541.1
291recaptiva131,196625.17425.4
292Wesley_Scheider131,142701.50387.3
293Sjakskus131,098543.51837.3
294dumpfordummy130,833781.167112.1
295Loosecanon130,7352610.02113
296lulhaas130,508572.23758.3
297Satria130,407336.26320.8
298Zwitsalontafel130,232512.02964.2
299BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
300michel122129,836522.76846.9
301Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
302Frisian_Outlol129,2761713.0729.9
303JoopDeSchaapHeffer129,147801.227105.3
304wism129,078582.58749.9
305meesbeest128,5905210.39312.4
306Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
307Bloempje6467128,188511.31897.3
308Spruitje1127,625481.89667.3
309De_wijze_jongeman127,600573.77933.8
310Mnnrtjee127,415271.76272.3
311Giovanni Henriksen126,90663966131.4
312minnenman126,280425.08224.8
313Hangtietsmurfin125,932503.94831.9
314Koning_klootvis125,706651.99063.2
315Tuigvdrichel125,628421.62477.4
316worstkaas125,554434.23929.6
317ikstephan125,524315.20924.1
318Braco.me125,5053311.75410.7
319Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
320Von Nockenhoffen124,445392.75445.2
321Gulpenruiker124,410382.80944.3
322Harry_Wubbe124,125293.38836.6
323Benderama123,739104.16929.7
324limonade123,322513.47135.5
325gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
326Wubster122,876711.69572.5
327DrumPiet122,620493.51034.9
328blubberige_mimiek121,902543.11539.1
329Espro121,644526.04520.1
330MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
331Sbas121,287436.07020
332Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
333Janvanschaffelaar121,226731.97561.4
334Greenhorn121,000423.61533.5
335Snizzle120,92256998121.2
336Zijkweif120,685412.16555.7
337Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
338Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
339zusje v Christina120,243269.31912.9
340Skyronster120,194462.84942.2
3412Little2Late119,460552.41749.4
342flame_me119,181295.30922.4
343Klamert118,441471.73068.5
344pity_the_fool118,223482.13755.3
345Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
346BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
347Fred Fluitkut117,677731.52777.1
348Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
349fappie78116,776671.77066
350dikke_schwanz116,402541.89861.3
351klonten116,263239.43312.3
352Viesbillendoekje115,944284.26027.2
353stijnnn115,902352.60644.5
354Half_Sole115,751482.89740
355Een Spanjaard115,612331.80364.1
356Dekokmeteenk115,586482.65243.6
357datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
358ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
359dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
360Miimimi114,822612.85540.2
361DunDap114,724472.14353.5
362Vanzelfsprekend114,467531.90860
363Bruns114,231226.30918.1
364Bunty170113,907651.131100.7
365bmxje113,396532.36547.9
366Blauwpetje113,310275.08822.3
367Twix113,110452.94938.4
368Langelapschwanz112,974641.069105.7
369Earthworm_Jim112,655185.85819.2
370RMteR112,631703.47432.4
371he ayerse112,3383410.18711
372HartstikkeMooi112,302442.36147.6
373TheEconomist112,276601.069105
374area_master112,083303.85129.1
375Handige Harrie111,803402.68241.7
376SuqMadiq111,497374.51224.7
377Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
378Daan_O111,125193.65030.4
379Bamifap110,555452.14151.6
380zojammerdit110,111413.25033.9
381Meeroever110,092312.47044.6
382GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
383ariedeknaller109,974186.01618.3
384DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
385duke_nukem109,195542.88537.8
386plzDont108,381129.43311.5
387AltijdHuilen108,356431.37179
388SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
389Tramhalte106,793193.65229.2
390ZxBiohazardZx106,446443.37631.5
391Piet_Piraat106,24944661160.7
392Fapulouse105,750461.53568.9
393red28105,74839954110.8
394ErHangIetsAanJeNeus105,717451.40075.5
395DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
396Renegader105,693154.50423.5
397jelmo105,624301.23985.2
398Rik0808105,565263.10334
399ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
400ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
401Subietzometeenstraks105,246313.93126.8
402Brutus1984104,988313.38231
403FYP104,854323.09833.8
404UfoPiloot104,684412.33844.8
405dedo104,676351.39175.3
406wat?!104,508601.58865.8
407Mokum Kosher104,302236.49616.1
408LeFox103,767312.63339.4
409LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
410Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
411je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
412Iftert102,660352.17047.3
413mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
414Dr. Zyxel102,065303.34530.5
415Blankman101,786381.46669.4
416Stumpy101,651134.33523.4
417Vorco90101,59735845120.2
418Nuancemeneer101,590351.45669.8
419ValeLaPena101,486333.63127.9
420Ko-Ala101,240363.41829.6
421Gexto101,220401.77956.9
422Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
423Zeevlam101,054413.41829.6
424was_geweest100,862284.67821.6
425Hennybal100,851631.007100.1
426Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
427Rovig100,298213.75526.7
428Hendriks de sevende100,12339760131.7
429Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
430Northman99,485344.08324.4
431Ach.jochie.toch99,473212.45940.5
432Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
433Quale99,234354.68521.2
434monomom99,18475561176.8
435Ugly Basterd98,975146.79714.6
436Krokantje98,743511.06293
437Stickerbeer98,706441.91151.7
438Delar98,467132.01448.9
439Reageer_akkoord98,465352.81335
440gefaptekaas98,457206.30115.6
441SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
442boner xl98,223215.48217.9
443P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
444lets go97,769283.49128
445Grasz97,451311.36571.4
446Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
447Chesterr97,186421.78654.4
448Naregeit97,081103.34129.1
449reageermeneer96,892381.47965.5
450Hoppa_hop96,699501.27775.7
451Devpdev96,383451.75954.8
452IJschpegel96,238462.75235
453SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
454Attes96,04435878109.4
455meukzooi95,615313.11330.7
456Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
457JaJongePrima95,163322.72534.9
458Ar01095,141251.86151.1
459rondadon94,874511.68256.4
460SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
461Wakefullestaff94,584233.90324.2
462Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
463kabouter prikkeprak94,302331.58859.4
464blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
465IkGebruikAltijdDeApp94,275312.10444.8
466Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal94,270452.22942.3
467L. Hannes94,132342.57236.6
468de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
469ma0am94,018521.30272.2
470LieverSudoDanZwitsal93,928223.76425
471BerrieBolwerk93,770351.61858
472Threesixty93,544153.21929.1
473Bertus_Butsers93,544262.31640.4
474hillieboy93,167511.18578.6
475probeersol93,163215.24917.7
476the-real-ari-gold93,083382.04845.5
477BerHen92,677412.84332.6
478Mooi toch92,3265197794.5
479Ioergidur92,237166.28614.7
480ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
481TheManiac92,054272.99730.7
482Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
483De-dikke-anti91,907581.02889.4
484moraalsoldaat91,870531.11082.8
485bacongangster91,760132.59335.4
486Privet91,720304.97618.4
487datdeedpijn91,644202.46337.2
488BacoDenn90,938201.92747.2
489Dman8390,922123.29127.6
490Dikr90,697303.75624.1
491Progue90,674331.81550
492jeweettochniet90,450274.51320
493Jekanmijnrugop90,434332.69233.6
494niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
495Neetn90,255291.47961
496Vonox90,148322.63634.2
497Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
498Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
499Eski89,883212.55635.2
500Roel4589,783303.14328.6