Toppers Kudos / All-time

1,045,642 Kudos 510 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 14291
Kudos/reaguursel 73.2
1,044,232 Kudos 333 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 24397
Kudos/reaguursel 42.8
846,666 Kudos 499 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8664
Kudos/reaguursel 97.7
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Baba Ali723,0663787.32198.8
5altijd-guus686,73425926.52025.9
6Aldus de Zegsman604,9464222.471244.8
7onbekende-man596,0362498.76368
8Vrielkip570,1722178.01071.2
9RodeoRider565,0083805.81797.1
10Zeeuw1867558,9812379.20160.8
11tsjajaja543,91914912.95442
12OpperBallenbijter503,40422911.91642.2
13bigE451,1501832.701167
14Dwingend_Gordijn444,05721510.00044.4
15FuckingAwesome435,0542475.99472.6
16Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
17zteven422,6711593.506120.6
18Bertie Wooster420,0641864.38395.8
19Dikke Fappert398,0332371.643242.3
20Dumpmijmaarlek383,3781956.04263.5
21wifikabelverhuur374,6391319.59539
22MisterMe369,37720211.13533.2
23wespnaam362,2851463.84294.3
24RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
25Slutty Nurse335,3012133.175105.6
26MyLittleBony335,1981643.85287
27Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001284.31877.6
28lievhebbert321,9001107.98840.3
29Cinemaniak314,2941556.08451.7
30checksor308,5111284.76764.7
31Deesiebel298,5651323.05297.8
32Dweeziltje294,1211087.53239
33End El Darm293,6216914.67320
34vreemdluchtje289,3871793.02595.7
35Public289,1091605.08356.9
36Magna Carta288,178758.96132.2
37betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
38Petskast286,83310410.89726.3
39Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
40michelloo280,2091364.25065.9
41Valreep274,1171374.07467.3
42Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
43Keizer-Sneesar263,223873.31879.3
44S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
45CapoDiTuttiCapi257,1661692.543101.1
46sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
47Ral9010251,1291255.12049
48Ledtherebelight249,232678.69428.7
49Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
50MrLahey242,0281472.72488.9
51laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
52Kersopdetaart234,1231432.61189.7
53Maarten30615228,785955.79939.5
54Weef225,442803.29068.5
55Peermuil225,1371193.07673.2
56Swingend-Gordijn221,885688.35226.6
57MojoNL220,734724.09753.9
58verweerpeer218,4041302.28895.5
59Pipo der Clown216,5081652.40789.9
60Boerenlol215,8661184.06653.1
61poahh6320214,0151183.34364
62Levinio.1212,882815.57438.2
63Quest212,7027112.24717.4
64Recht_voor_zijn_raap212,482704.12951.5
65StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
66Voassenoar206,709934.02751.3
67BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
68Justevo205,827544.27448.2
69De_Tempelier202,856574.15948.8
70Dee Miller200,2024319.86210.1
71HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
72ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
73Nieuwsanaalist197,8121322.32185.2
74RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
75beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
76Xezorra194,785911.289151.1
77Spuitpoepje194,49480795244.6
78ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
79jan1000000186,7634413.29514
80MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
81rekennietmachine182,613762.65868.7
82Plakkband182,0761052.80065
83SwankyBubbles182,009653.33354.6
84Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
85BigBoots180,909663.77947.9
86TheCone180,814702.19182.5
87suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
88ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
89droeveling177,860685.22234.1
90Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
91Naardorstkomtnadorst175,969901.79997.8
92GS410175,462932.25777.7
93Toetsenbordcomplex174,570743.95644.1
94JohnVr6174,053703.81845.6
95jenskemie173,138701.038166.8
96Roellie170,382465.01334
97Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
98geitenkop168,855992.21876.1
99Triscepsis168,797594.33838.9
100FireFox1167,258423.69245.3
101leo de pejo166,008415.47530.3
102bladblazer123165,583542.66562.1
103LaHaine165,0651093.50147.1
104twisternederland164,659672.95755.7
105Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
106Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
107J. Caesar163,240812.67661
108DePlaagGeest162,1081201.308123.9
109Koning één oog161,825535.13531.5
110Maistah161,549741.566103.2
111Mano73158,582110911174.1
112nee.oke158,004862.31068.4
113Opco Engering.157,737492.25769.9
114ponkie154,671771.336115.8
115Rode Panda153,378375.98425.6
116Elf In Een Dozijn151,920661.87381.1
117Maniakje151,799722.85753.1
118Heldpesk151,6152310.67014.2
119Sjoerd_beroerd151,516782.26866.8
120jezusleeftquidbeeft149,075465.47327.2
121RaapGaar148,297643.00849.3
122Appeltaart is lekker147,643437.65119.3
123Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
124Djonnie700145,585112709205.3
125ikvindhelemaalmooi143,366512.74252.3
126Mosie142,920521.93473.9
127Honey Stih141,157651.58089.3
128New140,987363.29042.9
129Sneeuwvlok140,393551.168120.2
130Flapuidt139,948457.84017.9
131NiCeY139,5433016.5298.4
132AutoGeak137,66978734187.6
133CeQu135,937981.084125.4
134Bluebook135,884657.50818.1
135Interpoolbal133,950565.42324.7
136zoutzuurkanon132,921701.116119.1
137moha131,371445.10625.7
138DieterDieDietser130,602721.40593
139robinjoo130,355522.57450.6
140Berend Geil129,497394.07631.8
141Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
142wism129,054582.57550.1
143JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,006801.032124
144DutchNinja127,858571.59080.4
145Zeeslot127,469512.29855.5
146lulhaas126,538562.09560.4
147monkey_boy125,246492.18857.2
148Roodborstpauw-II125,20266627199.7
149Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
150Giovanni Henriksen123,61059861143.6
151TantalusZwelling123,503492.10158.8
152TonyDpony121,933544.48927.2
153MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
154Sbas121,287436.07020
155Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
156Klepzeiker51120,934643.01740.1
157Snizzle120,92256998121.2
158Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
159sander3488120,479393.56333.8
160Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
161Kameleon4119,973403.44934.8
162Mister Sandman119,483432.00959.5
163DrumPiet118,795463.42834.7
164shamehair118,745461.55876.2
165bob de boarder118,272453.71331.9
166ikstephan117,961304.71225
167Hangtietsmurfin117,594463.73331.5
168prikspeld116,765324.96323.5
169Vage_eddie115,786304.07428.4
170datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
171Een Spanjaard115,354321.77864.9
172RandyBiel115,155362.73242.2
173ZemmelZemmel114,688402.27750.4
174beterkomjeniet113,665422.86339.7
175erikz.nl111,922293.39233
176Bunty170111,203641.11399.9
177Kalsarikannithverdag111,141424.47324.8
1781,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
179GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
180TheEconomist109,245571.028106.3
181magneetstrip109,110511.45275.1
182Bubbelkaas108,683592.69940.3
183Karamelappel108,417413.73429
1842Little2Late108,268472.02853.4
185Jiet Panssen107,953391.21788.7
186Woelige Wimpie107,816322.63840.9
187SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
188Halal gehaktbal106,446279.61011.1
189Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
190Skyronster106,015392.36144.9
191fender06105,919551.48371.4
192RMteR105,767693.14033.7
193Ultrafox105,028223.80627.6
194Handige Harrie104,933392.35744.5
195dedo104,676351.39175.3
196ScherpeHaan104,644691.22985.1
197LeFox103,767312.63339.4
198ikpislauwbier103,634731.49069.6
199wat?!103,623591.52268.1
200Peter_la_Selie103,076244.30224
201Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
202mr.C genius102,655195.27919.4
203rawa102,486456.41016
204JP8926102,044232.65838.4
205Henkyouverymuch102,038483.30230.9
206Sanderiño101,936401.61663.1
207Wubster101,577611.34275.7
208LuimigBeertje1101,198291.83655.1
209Poepgebeurd101,017196.03916.7
210SpaceCow100,76861824122.3
211Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
212Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
213Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
214Satria99,080274.38422.6
215Mizpunt98,829382.59638.1
216blacksquirrel98,740361.31575.1
217Delar98,467132.01448.9
218SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
219Grasz98,096311.36272
220P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
221Bertdroplul97,486403.23130.2
222ikdenkwat97,449345.87816.6
223Beckenbauer96,937551.15484
224Spruitje196,637291.29374.7
225Klamert95,803401.09687.4
226Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
227Blankman95,208351.37669.2
228Quale95,200334.38421.7
229rondadon94,874511.68256.4
230SchedelJet94,746502.22742.5
231Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
232rambo^294,376295.93215.9
233Turisas94,365381.98447.6
234YouriMember94,335501.49263.2
235ZegMaar94,135341.64657.2
236de Rijnsburger94,12341838112.3
237a4p94,058242.45238.4
238ZxBiohazardZx93,249372.95831.5
239Threesixty93,150153.21129
240kabouter prikkeprak92,744331.53260.5
241Langelapschwanz92,7015393099.7
242Repostbode92,566461.47662.7
243Blatt_sepper92,393301.93647.7
244Rik080892,369252.54536.3
245Gulpenruiker92,213292.05744.8
246ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
247Renegader92,085124.28521.5
248Ruitn91,955521.53459.9
249SilverSpoonCoonH091,633215.11817.9
250Zwitsalontafel91,370381.32569
251Dikr90,697303.75624.1
252red2890,46834821110.2
253Gexto90,447331.57757.4
254jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
255Nikstc90,403285.21317.3
256niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
257minnenman90,322324.04522.3
258aldus_mijn_moeder90,152341.45462
259Vonox90,148322.63634.2
260Timmeh..!90,059451.21274.3
261Jammerweer89,907471.24472.3
262hillieboy89,565511.00689
263JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
264Schalehengst89,392401.47460.6
265RigouReus89,2793897891.3
266blonde_teef89,247293.35326.6
267Stijlvollemelk89,160363.01829.5
268Brabeaulander88,776411.18075.2
269Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
270Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
271ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
272SynthetischBismut88,059421.06282.9
273Carramba8688,0565092395.4
274Capt. Iglo87,772401.93445.4
275Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
276Boney-S87,047361.58754.9
277Mankemaki87,026611.04383.4
278Wakefullestaff86,937212.62633.1
279pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
280Simon de Danser86,6885598088.5
281Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal86,510401.87046.3
282Bernd Warum86,505411.88246
283DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
284monomom86,44262480180.1
285Iftert86,021291.67951.2
286Klapdoos85,943203.58124
287moraalsoldaat85,8895093092.4
288fappie7885,863521.16773.6
289DaRudeboy85,345343.03128.2
290boner xl85,258174.28219.9
291misterion85,194371.29965.6
292Jenna!!85,01344727116.9
293spiralcommander84,370411.73248.7
294Slaatje-Bla83,438232.90128.8
295Hennybal83,39851799104.4
296Hamlet83,142361.24466.8
297Deviant82,670121.92542.9
298Vwiend82,585322.45433.7
299wesselsAC82,401362.07239.8
300Adversus82,281611.71148.1
301Moskovies81,30039693117.3
302Von Rutch81,0603284496
303Half_Sole80,971291.73946.6
304Fred_de_Beffert80,964451.27463.6
305Meeroever80,901241.80544.8
306Tammo280,6123996883.3
307ans9421799280,280123.63122.1
308IkGaStuk79,990371.00779.4
309Roel4579,804272.50731.8
310InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
311borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
312BerrieBolwerk79,543291.39257.1
313roodborstpauw78,93035576137
314HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
315h e i s e n b e r g78,505293.04425.8
316bruinesjaak78,174192.38632.8
317dikke aft78,129251.45653.7
318ChefKef78,124411.23963.1
319Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
320Broek der Broeken78,017182.84827.4
321perfectebuur77,738241.44153.9
322prosperous2k1177,083372.72528.3
323Clay Regazzoni76,972351.11968.8
324je-suis-barteljaap76,860191.24361.8
325he ayerse76,838287.8779.8
326meesbeest76,782256.41112
327Bottemans76,634291.12668.1
328dannylimbo76,595212.10936.3
329Chesterr76,293321.36455.9
330Kim Tuik75,601152.66528.4
331The-Master75,073293.12324
332Fravec75,036231.35855.3
333Arijane74,773151.44951.6
334PouYorn74,54949440169.4
335Bruinkontwater74,3934995577.9
336dumphertreaguurder74,220212.13634.7
337Overdriver74,158103.32922.3
338Lullenkop73,7654493279.1
339Polypanaal73,728271.28557.4
340KleineBami73,4154475497.4
341Greenhorn72,740271.85139.3
342JivJiv2172,5842185185.3
343Tartaros72,514231.17361.8
344ErHangIetsAanJeNeus72,436281.09466.2
345pity_the_fool72,255321.10065.7
346Ptjeee72,235341.64044
347CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
348easy-jet71,996262.95124.4
349Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
350dehardstyler71,715191.86038.6
351BeredenPlisie71,430242.99323.9
352Lazemalulle71,1313385583.2
353Dontmentionthewar70,983242.06034.5
354giggity70,923346.15511.5
355artijn70,889253.33021.3
356DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
357ruben2534570,410301.72540.8
3583xnix70,182321.76939.7
359Ten Einde Raad70,097222.27830.8
360Click69,7234078988.4
361De_buurman_van69,611351.26155.2
362besthmen69,443251.22656.6
363Harry_McBalls68,803271.67841
364LaPetite68,427231.00867.9
365Harry_Wubbe68,373151.57843.3
366Qtje68,280371.36949.9
367Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
368Amstel68,111224.30815.8
369nudletje67,672321.84336.7
370Inbrekerswerktuig67,568191.97134.3
371BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
372BoerkaLover67,174371.40147.9
373J.R.Oppenheimer67,155201.44746.4
374bmxje66,973241.84636.3
375Labiel66,513241.95634
376Gele-Eend66,498261.68639.4
377Alwetend Orakel66,17233492134.5
378Reaguuurbuuur66,111221.93834.1
379DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
380De Veerboot66,050144.36615.1
381Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
382Zjwikhoofd65,696111.20254.7
383Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
384Pas265,509293.00821.8
385joostman65,50133457143.3
386Skyline65,330112.91822.4
387omgwtflol65,19631459142
388Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
389Amazone964,851133.39119.1
390-Wertos-64,817122.15030.1
391Ernst Haft64,7233091570.7
392Nonkel Frituur64,638232.04531.6
393Hoppa_hop64,5663184376.6
394DeTeenVanMarleen64,42029388166
395Grijpgraag&deStier64,309222.73123.5
396Croissant64,263223.06621
397Vorco9063,89923634100.8
398erkomenanderetijden63,863291.43744.4
399L. Hannes63,859241.30049.1
400Divenire63,7093264998.2
401justtheblues63,699182.16629.4
402floho63,3893977481.9
403Tinus_kapotjeplof63,135153.16220
404De-dikke-anti63,0283872287.3
405ViezeFur62,94834285220.9
406allah snackbar62,943102.84422.1
407FitzChevalric62,860181.32447.5
408vloterboot62,719142.18428.7
409bart3000062,6322689669.9
410worstkaas62,602182.49725.1
411was_geweest62,566223.04220.6
412Eski62,524181.64837.9
413GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
414bedwetertje62,188151.80934.4
415magnietland62,065193.43218.1
416dezeookalbezet62,044215.13612.1
417gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
418MyCatIsDoingThis61,491155.71210.8
419uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
420Ar01061,213161.35245.3
421Francis Urquhart61,069301.19851
422TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
423Daanielll60,981192.36125.8
424Peking_Duck_Pancake60,8463978277.8
425probeersol60,672113.50517.3
426F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
427Hetlievemeisje60,36532.81521.4
428Floris Stempel60,179141.41842.4
429Breesident60,066251.10054.6
430kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
431gnapgnap59,9622982872.4
432Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
433GuusFlater59,826142.43424.6
434Balletje Mayo59,691125.02411.9
435KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
436JackOfAllTrades59,529102.28926
437BacoDenn59,446121.40042.5
438Bram Stinkzwam58,964211.35343.6
439Zolderkamervragen58,90967.8327.5
440Vanzelfsprekend58,769221.04956
441keeperofthefaith58,74034541108.6
442Keeser58,3441370482.9
443krabbegat58,328251.64535.5
444ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
445TheSailor58,042201.00457.8
446Futloos57,859174.18013.8
447JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
448Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
449Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
450zusje v Christina57,628145.74110
451Cheasyrider57,627111.76132.7
452stijnnn57,627171.17848.9
453ThaBoss2157,61731333173
454Uhoortnogvanons57,551175.23211
455BaviaanBanaan57,4612868783.6
456trieste_bedoeling57,2932982369.6
457BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
458LangeNeus5156,53424528107.1
459KarelMartel73256,41462.04027.7
460ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
461redthehaghue56,341114.00714.1
462NeukenDoeJeZo56,33013392143.7
463putdeksels56,2952886964.8
464Herman_de_scherman56,173351.17747.7
465DaarZitWelWatInJa56,14991.92129.2
466boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
467Jeuk aan me broek56,056311.57135.7
468GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
469Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
470danster55,6982583666.6
471DoorgesnovenDirk55,673131.27843.6
472Kontiedanhe55,661301.96728.3
473komsnel55,455151.91129
474another_s55,3722689162.1
475ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
476Bruns55,349133.89014.2
477StevenQ55,28693.78014.6
478MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
479potverdrommeltjes55,243181.54235.8
480Debombdiggity55,239162.09926.3
481Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
482DoctorWaffles54,9731883565.8
483[ws]54,924271.12249
484tomdebom00754,7692983165.9
485ReaBea54,71323314174.2
486DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
487de bartsmitridder54,664201.40339
488Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
489Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
490SuqMadiq54,488241.85529.4
491recaptiva54,451272.07526.2
492Willibrord_Frequin54,3252969278.5
493Muziekjes54,3192468479.4
494zojammerdit54,299151.94327.9
495Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
496Sh0cky54,259171.26243
497vlinderfitness54,23930461117.7
498widukindd54,06617492109.9
499Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
500MegaMagnetron54,0263258792