1,414,592 Kudos 682 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 15524
Kudos/reaguursel 91.1
1,331,739 Kudos 426 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 33172
Kudos/reaguursel 40.1
980,426 Kudos 616 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9523
Kudos/reaguursel 103
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Croxifoxio962,90554711.33285
5altijd-guus954,67034735.77026.7
6Baba Ali860,6684757.531114.3
7Zeeuw1867804,10834713.47359.7
8lievhebbert771,35627116.83445.8
9Bertie Wooster746,8843478.39089
10onbekende-man735,88129711.47364.1
11tsjajaja704,55818716.79641.9
12Aldus de Zegsman628,2684372.542247.2
13Dumpmijmaarlek604,5433059.12166.3
14Ruitn584,2483217.80074.9
15Vrielkip575,0792228.06271.3
16Valreep548,0892777.73470.9
17OpperBallenbijter506,01023111.97142.3
18FuckingAwesome491,6382747.39566.5
19End El Darm491,38311722.62621.7
20Weef491,0001707.47965.7
21michelloo474,2902156.23676.1
22Slutty Nurse473,4873004.184113.2
23Dwingend_Gordijn464,44022710.83142.9
24bigE451,1761842.702167
25MisterMe447,63422414.48030.9
26MrLahey439,8312604.87290.3
27Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
28Public433,1422307.41658.4
29zteven431,5211663.618119.3
30Repostbode431,3012094.37498.6
31CapoDiTuttiCapi428,0352444.58093.5
32wifikabelverhuur423,63214010.97938.6
33Dikke Fappert414,2212511.850223.9
34Petskast401,13112116.48824.3
35Kersopdetaart397,9122274.02698.8
36Anus-Martius393,22812113.24229.7
37MojoNL381,1741376.77956.2
38wespnaam362,5311473.85194.1
39RenHoek362,124949.01040.2
40TheCone355,9391453.92390.7
41Dee Miller350,0147031.58311.1
42piemelpasta347,8741803.63095.8
43Dweeziltje346,53212810.21233.9
44Ral9010346,1621766.73151.4
45MyLittleBony341,2701663.89587.6
46Cinemaniak336,8631696.40452.6
47Sok_Vol_Blaffer88334,9001294.31877.6
48Sjoerd_beroerd320,2441764.05379
49Swingend-Gordijn313,5778511.30227.7
50Spuitpoepje312,6531391.232253.8
51checksor308,5111284.76764.7
52geitenkop307,5901633.32992.4
53Deesiebel304,6811343.10398.2
54Magna Carta300,988789.43131.9
55Triscepsis293,5951006.98742
56vreemdluchtje290,1321803.05195.1
57betonschaar287,848917.67837.5
58Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
59Ledtherebelight283,6407410.04728.2
60Justevo283,115775.44152
61Recht_voor_zijn_raap277,724895.11654.3
62Boerenlol271,8431445.14152.9
63YouriMember271,6631404.20764.6
64Broodjeei271,4431734.40461.6
65Patrick_W270,6468813.38020.2
66RandyBiel268,915916.10444.1
67Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
68Keizer-Sneesar263,393873.33978.9
69Elf In Een Dozijn262,8871133.97466.2
70S.permaban.K260,2921167.22936
71Naardorstkomtnadorst258,9891382.77693.3
72Zjwikhoofd258,652803.32777.7
73BigBoots256,449875.75144.6
74Pipo der Clown255,7581883.37975.7
75sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
76Draaideurcrimineel247,746863.87464
77ans94217992240,119468.38528.6
78laatmaarzitten132237,4341143.94960.1
79DePlaagGeest237,2151801.906124.5
80Peermuil236,8291243.39469.8
81verweerpeer236,1661372.70687.3
82Klepzeiker51234,4311175.32544
83Kapitein_Azijn233,3121144.45252.4
84Voassenoar232,1981064.42952.4
85Maarten30615229,159975.81139.4
86Hetlievemeisje225,312116.14636.7
87Rode Panda224,745549.52823.6
88poahh6320223,7161193.64961.3
89ikvindhelemaalmooi220,353646.11236.1
90Levinio.1219,539835.75638.1
91Kameleon4217,756756.25834.8
92Schapenwol217,3301073.54861.3
93Quest212,7027112.24717.4
94Xezorra212,2951011.569135.3
95fender06211,7481152.63480.4
96StuimigWeertje1210,780594.41747.7
97Stuntman_zonder_Ron207,244476.45332.1
98Mister Sandman206,311833.08666.9
99BolimeKurac206,269523.63856.7
100Breesident206,164833.38161
101Opco Engering.205,350712.71775.6
102Henkyouverymuch204,937936.07233.8
103De_Tempelier203,947574.22548.3
104HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
105FireFox1199,748474.18147.8
106ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
107Nieuwsanaalist198,4931322.34884.5
108RonJeremysstuntman197,305379.11721.6
109beatsofrain196,667127938209.7
110ruilverkaveling193,614994.52842.8
111TonyDpony193,509866.46130
112ScherpeHaan193,4511102.09392.4
113John McClane191,525675.64633.9
114Roellie191,341515.52034.7
115DieterDieDietser190,1031072.10990.1
116BliksemFlitZ189,917523.62152.4
117Heldpesk188,0373012.70514.8
118jan1000000186,7634413.29514
119vierzefeur186,506665.41234.5
120twisternederland185,956753.16758.7
121leo de pejo185,835475.96431.2
1221,2,tja,tja,tja185,563675.34134.7
123MethodMan185,415603.97746.6
124Plakkband183,9051072.84164.7
125Peter_la_Selie183,271436.35228.9
126NiCeY182,8773621.4178.5
127rekennietmachine182,810762.67368.4
128SwankyBubbles182,009663.33354.6
129Bo Terham180,93980949190.7
130jenskemie180,536761.168154.6
131Toetsenbordcomplex179,986764.15443.3
132droeveling179,604695.29133.9
133suqmadic179,095662.17082.5
134nee.oke178,771942.52570.8
135ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
136Kilimanjaro176,769548.15521.7
137jezusleeftquidbeeft176,256596.14828.7
138GS410175,484932.25877.7
139Lateraal175,115653.23954.1
140RaapGaar174,881823.32752.6
141Uhoortnogvanons174,4214114.51212
142JohnVr6174,183703.85345.2
143Koning één oog172,758575.60430.8
144LaHaine172,2821133.64947.2
145Interpoolbal171,244716.68725.6
146Mano73170,4591131.032165.2
147De_buurman_van169,842902.60465.2
148Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
149Vloerplaat168,508872.24175.2
150Maniakje167,370763.02955.3
151JP8926167,256334.96733.7
152Sneeuwvlok166,855701.476113
153shamehair166,577572.15077.5
154Maistah166,250781.67199.5
155Mosie166,064582.49966.5
156ponkie165,999831.406118.1
157bladblazer123165,583552.66562.1
158Kameroudste164,041438.00520.5
159J. Caesar163,473812.70360.5
160Rustaagh115163,355198.08220.2
161sander3488163,224504.72134.6
162Dr.Anders162,969643.12452.2
163beterkomjeniet162,766534.35637.4
164Dontmentionthewar161,579673.32348.6
165Jazeker...157,892516.03926.1
166wesselsAC157,571743.29247.9
167Readzalot156,437355.15930.3
168dezeookalbezet156,253488.18119.1
169Mizpunt155,247484.08938
170Appeltaart is lekker153,447457.86719.5
171zoutzuurkanon153,304801.368112.1
172moha153,238496.06125.3
173Berend Geil153,066415.03030.4
174Jenna!!153,008841.079141.8
175Sanderiño152,711513.43044.5
176Reaguurdstert151,829542.87052.9
177De Veerboot150,880348.41317.9
178Broek der Broeken150,321345.89225.5
179Bertdroplul150,164574.67332.1
180DutchNinja150,021621.86280.6
181DaarZitWelWatInJa149,828344.24835.3
182aldus_mijn_moeder148,623602.17668.3
183Honey Stih148,234681.67288.7
184spiralcommander147,822702.85351.8
185Ziekmakert147,303611.48499.3
186Djonnie700147,039112721203.9
187Poepgebeurd146,694328.94716.4
188monkey_boy143,196583.05146.9
189rambo^2142,224428.20117.3
190robinjoo142,079563.00647.3
191AutoGeak141,92781783181.3
192Timmeh..!141,690691.88075.4
193Adversus141,065962.64853.3
194Beckenbauer141,053781.59188.7
195New140,987363.29042.9
196Krokettenbakkert140,918592.98747.2
197prikspeld140,514386.36622.1
198Bluebook140,310667.69418.2
199Flapuidt139,948467.84017.9
200Roodborstpauw-II139,93477812172.3
201blacksquirrel138,290521.65083.8
202Von Rutch137,271492.10465.2
203erikz.nl137,239364.17232.9
204a4p137,095313.48739.3
205CeQu136,016981.087125.1
206bart30000135,473691.92670.3
207TantalusZwelling135,239542.47654.6
208Woelige Wimpie135,059423.25441.5
209McGuyer134,641226.68420.1
210ikdenkwat134,638408.84915.2
211PaprikaChipz134,328287.60717.7
212SilverSpoonCoonH0134,099417.92316.9
213Capt. Iglo133,733562.77648.2
214Lekkerekerel133,574644.10932.5
215Halal gehaktbal133,0562912.50210.6
216Karamelappel132,907484.74528
217Turisas131,738542.58251
218SpaceCow131,382771.134115.9
219perfectebuur130,740402.66149.1
220erkomenanderetijden130,630563.18241.1
221Kalsarikannithverdag130,620505.00326.1
222Hamlet130,492611.81771.8
223BankierMoen129,917605.78222.5
224J.R.Oppenheimer129,676492.45952.7
225Stijlvollemelk129,661424.40629.4
226Fluppertje129,395722.76746.8
227Vwiend129,286483.74334.5
228michel122129,074522.73947.1
229wism129,073582.58549.9
230JoopDeSchaapHeffer128,466801.144112.3
231Zeeslot128,293512.34654.7
232bob de boarder127,822464.09531.2
233dumperitus127,810306.14420.8
234lulhaas127,384562.13559.7
235DiePanzerVorwarts126,982920.7196.1
236meesbeest126,6185110.01812.6
237Giovanni Henriksen126,40563949133.2
238minnenman126,280425.08224.8
239Boney-S126,165492.55049.5
240Bubbelkaas125,464673.06640.9
241Overdriver125,408205.29223.7
242Dizsaidup125,326406.18620.3
243Pas2125,265514.88425.6
244Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
245StevenQ124,971197.96515.7
246rawa124,726527.58316.4
247ikstephan124,547315.15324.2
248Pilslikker123,498297.79915.8
249gnapgnap123,236701.32692.9
250DrumPiet122,517493.49335.1
251Vage_eddie122,195304.39627.8
252Mnnrtjee121,947271.67672.8
253redo121,905572.32052.5
254worstkaas121,646424.13829.4
255MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
256Sbas121,287436.07020
257Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
258Snizzle120,92256998121.2
259Tammo2120,807651.62474.4
260Willianus Wortelus120,6528213.9078.7
261IIVQ120,481324.41527.3
262Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
263Skyronster120,019462.84642.2
264Hangtietsmurfin119,663483.79331.5
265h e i s e n b e r g119,534414.45026.9
266Wubster119,390701.61673.9
267magneetstrip119,158531.71269.6
268Ultrafox118,836274.50826.4
269Zwitsalontafel118,515481.79965.9
270Bottemans117,860412.00658.8
271de bartsmitridder117,730533.29135.8
272BarryBlafBak117,69452812144.9
273prosperous2k11117,282523.76031.2
274Jiet Panssen117,209421.49478.5
275Satria117,030305.50321.3
276datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
277Een Spanjaard115,430331.78664.6
278Kim Tuik115,379223.95229.2
279ZemmelZemmel115,176402.31149.8
280dannylimbo114,967323.09437.2
281Spruitje1114,496391.64769.5
282Bunty170113,830651.126101.1
2832Little2Late113,313502.29049.5
284Gulpenruiker113,136342.47045.8
285Langelapschwanz112,947641.068105.8
286bmxje112,450522.33848.1
287Tuigvdrichel112,081371.45477.1
288Klamert111,988451.54572.5
289TheEconomist111,963601.068104.8
290frummel111,915265.71119.6
291RMteR111,621703.44132.4
292krabbegat111,411462.23349.9
293Blatt_sepper111,315392.39546.5
294fappie78111,304651.59769.7
295Janvanschaffelaar110,827641.84160.2
296GifKikkert110,020471.88758.3
297AliDigitalie110,014472.27048.5
298Miimimi109,710582.69640.7
299DumpertReaguurder121109,68853.68329.8
300Haaaaihoihoi109,368312.31247.3
301dikke_schwanz108,403521.67864.6
302dumpfordummy108,36964960112.9
303StStradivariusIV108,279452.24448.3
304Tinus-Tussengas108,060362.68140.3
305OmedaveNL107,416194.37624.5
306Half_Sole107,334432.69439.8
307Handige Harrie107,205402.44343.9
308HartstikkeMooi107,173422.23548
309Beterrreh107,116401.73561.7
310SchijndemocratieNL106,927543.11134.4
311ersatzhaltestelle106,122342.18748.5
312Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
313Skyline105,707204.09425.8
314DaRudeboy105,704374.19025.2
315Renegader105,693154.50423.5
316ZegMaar105,468351.86056.7
317ikpislauwbier105,394741.53968.5
318Cornholio.nr1104,943274.65222.6
319red28104,85638945111
320dedo104,676351.39175.3
321redthehaghue104,527247.02014.9
322De_wijze_jongeman104,220503.04834.2
323Harry_Wubbe104,069232.62939.6
324LeFox103,767312.63339.4
325wat?!103,526601.53167.6
326LuimigBeertje1103,267301.90254.3
327Vogelnest102,984205.27019.5
328jelmo102,786281.20685.2
329Stefan4880102,777291.14589.8
330je-suis-barteljaap102,679261.57565.2
331mr.C genius102,655205.27919.4
332Bruns102,041205.89317.3
333UfoPiloot101,961402.29644.4
334Wiebewillem101,927393.04633.5
335Vorco90101,59735845120.2
336Jammerweer101,165521.35474.7
337Rik0808100,852252.87135.1
338Gexto100,694391.75957.2
339was_geweest100,447284.65021.6
340Reanaalguurder100,311681.05695
341Hendriks de sevende99,97939743134.6
342BoerkaLover99,847463.17831.4
343Blankman99,652371.43069.7
344Clay Regazzoni99,627431.72557.8
345Koning_klootvis99,426541.66659.7
346Toompie8899,417234.53821.9
347klonten99,404198.28412
348flame_me99,306254.58621.7
349Iftert99,109342.12446.7
350ErHangIetsAanJeNeus99,087411.36772.5
351Quale98,991354.67121.2
352ZxBiohazardZx98,825423.14531.4
353Sjakskus98,527422.56538.4
354Delar98,467132.01448.9
355Headshot_happiness98,335243.48428.2
356SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
357boner xl98,223215.48217.9
358P_Hoane98,070413.01732.5
359Super Grover97,653232.08046.9
360Grasz97,451311.36571.4
361Jan de Lidwoordman97,337423.15930.8
362Wat is deze G?96,322432.40540.1
363pity_the_fool96,250391.55362
364Hennybal96,17860956100.6
365Bloempje646796,152411.00995.3
366SchedelJet96,055512.26142.5
367Chesterr96,018421.71755.9
368Vanzelfsprekend95,952461.52363
369monomom95,92870541177.3
370Henne00795,887492.16744.2
371Hoppa_hop95,500481.26675.4
372DunDap95,391411.85851.3
373Lucky Suky95,297215.45917.5
374rondadon94,874511.68256.4
375SynthetischBismut94,807451.11485.1
376area_master94,478283.13530.1
377Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
378Meeroever94,463272.11644.6
379FYP94,339302.84633.1
380blonde_teef94,276313.56226.5
381kabouter prikkeprak94,234331.58459.5
382de Rijnsburger94,12342838112.3
383ma0am94,004521.29972.4
384Zeevlam93,974383.13829.9
385Benderama93,81783.35128
386Threesixty93,479153.21729.1
387Rabarber93,476253.92223.8
388BerrieBolwerk93,071351.60658
389Tobbert93,065203.59825.9
390Stickerverwijderaar92,739581.50861.5
391BerHen92,677412.84332.6
392ohjoadasaweh92,09439748123.1
393Mooi toch91,9785196495.4
394Slaatje-Bla91,939273.22228.5
395he ayerse91,800338.80710.4
396hillieboy91,700511.12581.5
397-PM-91,619491.15379.5
398VP73291,408253.02730.2
399recaptiva91,301443.36227.2
400De-dikke-anti91,271581.00890.5
401limonade90,845362.51936.1
402Dikr90,697303.75624.1
403jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
404niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
405Neetn90,255291.47961
406Vonox90,148322.63634.2
407Nikstc89,998285.25017.1
408Flepblak89,911461.45461.8
409Bobbelissius89,550491.32767.5
410JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
411Schalehengst89,395401.47760.5
412Krokantje89,366471.00289.2
413RigouReus89,2793897891.3
414moraalsoldaat89,138521.00788.5
415Polypanaal89,063321.48060.2
416dumphertreaguurder88,954252.47036
417Zolderkamervragen88,9411010.0648.8
418Ar01088,856231.75650.6
419Brabeaulander88,776421.18075.2
420Ruud Gullit922688,733162.81331.5
421Wesley_Scheider88,3694989299.1
422Northman88,351303.64324.3
423Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
424Wakefullestaff88,326213.18927.7
425Zijkweif88,311301.43161.7
426ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
427Carramba8688,0565092395.4
428Vuistje_jagen87,933261.78849.2
429Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal87,731411.94445.1
430Gekkie12387,593101.84847.4
431Jan de Hoop87,517242.25038.9
432TheManiac87,283242.89230.2
433Mankemaki87,066611.04583.3
434Moskovies86,96641758114.7
435Simon de Danser86,9085599187.7
436pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
437Bernd Warum86,825411.90345.6
438AadvanderNaad.86,793342.35036.9
439JivJiv2186,7042799986.8
440Greenhorn86,700312.18639.7
441DeTeenDerWijzen86,47187446193.9
442Klapdoos85,943203.58124
443besthmen85,917301.57354.6
444blubberige_mimiek85,579402.11740.4
445Deviant85,563121.97843.3
446IkGaStuk85,522381.13775.2
447BJML85,509351.89345.2
448Fred_de_Beffert85,270491.35862.8
449dubbeltje_d85,247234.72018.1
450misterion85,156381.30165.5
451JanRooks85,112321.40760.5
452probeersol84,993194.79417.7
453BaviaanBanaan84,9414294889.6
454Roel4584,876292.81230.2
455datdeedpijn84,746192.17938.9
456Brutus198484,700232.79030.4
457AltijdHuilen84,303321.08477.8
458Nuancemeneer83,863261.19770.1
459Ugly Basterd83,576145.62814.9
460Myne83,252253.46024.1
461Amazone983,197173.57923.2
462Attes83,03928743111.8
463Saekerhett83,023381.17470.7
464Devpdev82,821381.47656.1
465zusje v Christina82,611187.12811.6
466L. Hannes82,497312.20337.4
467Bruinkontwater82,462541.12473.4
468langzullenweleven82,243135.22215.7
469Aluminimum82,157165.09616.1
470ruben2534582,051351.93442.4
471Ikke123481,70063.02227
472bruinesjaak81,670192.48332.9
473SuqMadiq81,518332.86128.5
474jan_klit81,038204.75717
475Eski80,908192.23436.2
476zojammerdit80,715262.64330.5
477Privet80,571244.39818.3
478stijnnn80,538261.66448.4
479Clitaurus79,936202.70029.6
480InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
481g00f79,658163.68321.6
482borrelnoot79,575281.43655.4
483ShakespeareanTragedy79,555134.16719.1
484frickY79,542224.51617.6
485luukeeeeeert79,4253383794.9
486Dr. Klatergoud79,314151.80643.9
487ariedeknaller79,197174.32418.3
488roodborstpauw78,93035576137
489Espro78,910394.50117.5
490HenkieAlfred78,821221.89641.6
491ChefKef78,381411.25462.5
492dikke aft78,331251.47453.1
493A18778,10543768101.7
494Vochtigbillendoekje78,041123.13324.9
495IkGebruikAltijdDeApp78,027291.52751.1
496Fapulouse77,972321.28860.5
497!Trepmud77,489313.21124.1
498De_GBS77,453164.55617
499Braco.me77,161247.40410.4
500Amstel76,877234.76316.1