Toppers Kudos / All-time

918,811 Kudos 297 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 21487
Kudos/reaguursel 42.8
832,187 Kudos 491 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8481
Kudos/reaguursel 98.1
636,745 Kudos 323 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6883
Kudos/reaguursel 92.5
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman585,5894122.403243.7
5altijd-guus583,29622721.41127.2
6Vrielkip570,1262178.00871.2
7onbekende-man520,6502237.84366.4
8FlitZ515,7412467.84265.8
9Zeeuw1867500,0922138.00462.5
10tsjajaja451,23311310.91241.4
11bigE451,1501832.701167
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13zteven419,8511583.437122.2
14FuckingAwesome415,2432355.54874.8
15OpperBallenbijter405,9931869.49242.8
16Dikke Fappert387,5372321.552249.7
17Dwingend_Gordijn385,3461898.20747
18wespnaam362,0701463.82994.6
19RenHoek341,688908.56339.9
20wifikabelverhuur333,1271238.36639.8
21MyLittleBony319,3001563.64487.6
22Bertie Wooster317,0671343.110102
23MisterMe305,5881648.86434.5
24Slutty Nurse298,4481912.737109
25Sok_Vol_Blaffer88295,7411073.69180.1
26Deesiebel292,4101293.01197.1
27betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
28Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
29vreemdluchtje269,4011642.82795.3
30Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
31Dweeziltje266,873956.13743.5
32Keizer-Sneesar262,547873.29079.8
33checksor261,6211104.03264.9
34S.permaban.K259,8411167.20236.1
35sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
36End El Darm250,7336112.32620.3
37Petskast248,004928.90627.8
38Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
39Magna Carta237,598637.19433
40Ledtherebelight237,525677.84030.3
41Cinemaniak232,6551044.92447.2
42Maarten30615228,492955.78939.5
43laatmaarzitten132219,9901033.64860.3
44RodeoRider219,8061551.835119.8
45poahh6320213,5591183.31264.5
46lievhebbert212,586706.05035.1
47StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
48Quest210,0167011.91417.6
49De_Tempelier202,747574.15648.8
50Boerenlol202,0521113.81253
51HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
52ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
53beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
54BolimeKurac196,546493.44057.1
55michelloo194,2721013.60553.9
56Xezorra194,045901.283151.2
57Pipo der Clown193,9591501.862104.2
58ruilverkaveling193,580994.52542.8
59verweerpeer186,2071101.91797.1
60MojoNL186,041603.40954.6
61Valreep185,994862.91763.8
62jan1000000183,4704413.10514
63rekennietmachine182,257762.62769.4
64Plakkband182,0581052.79165.2
65Public181,9931013.27855.5
66Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
67Recht_voor_zijn_raap179,546623.45252
68suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
69ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
70Kersopdetaart177,1821111.96890
71GS410174,950932.24977.8
72BigBoots174,029633.62048.1
73Nieuwsanaalist173,8851122.10782.5
74jenskemie171,366691.011169.5
75Voassenoar170,573763.38150.5
76Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
77droeveling168,614654.86434.7
78Swingend-Gordijn168,017556.37326.4
79Toetsenbordcomplex167,806703.69845.4
80JohnVr6165,458673.55846.5
81bladblazer123164,493532.61562.9
82Ral9010164,319713.51746.7
83Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
84LaHaine162,2081053.40047.7
85twisternederland161,826662.87556.3
86J. Caesar160,795802.63761
87MrLahey159,939871.96181.6
88FireFox1159,788403.46846.1
89leo de pejo159,260395.29530.1
90MethodMan157,063473.59843.7
91Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
92Dumpmijmaarlek151,306542.91451.9
93Weef151,138542.16569.8
94Roellie150,644384.50533.4
95Maistah150,299681.467102.5
96Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
97Koning één oog146,645484.64831.6
98nee.oke144,174782.13567.5
99Heldpesk143,9582210.05814.3
100RaapGaar141,222602.90548.6
101New140,987363.29042.9
102jezusleeftquidbeeft140,743445.21127
103RonJeremysstuntman140,680236.76720.8
104Flapuidt139,854457.81017.9
105Justevo138,430363.20043.3
106Mosie137,016501.74278.7
107Spuitpoepje136,53148582234.6
108Sneeuwvlok136,460531.047130.3
109Djonnie700136,026107683199.2
110Opco Engering.136,000441.97169
111Rode Panda135,928324.85828
112CeQu135,802981.068127.2
113Rustaagh115134,282187.16518.7
114Bluebook134,109637.32718.3
115Interpoolbal133,816565.39524.8
116ponkie132,710631.165113.9
117Honey Stih131,756571.47089.6
118zoutzuurkanon131,161681.068122.8
119Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
120wism128,626582.56550.1
121Mano73128,47589803160
122Zeeslot126,700502.27655.7
123AutoGeak126,27871701180.1
124Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
125TheCone124,850491.66375.1
126SwankyBubbles122,670422.34352.4
127Elf In Een Dozijn122,311531.39887.5
128DutchNinja122,085521.49881.5
129Maniakje121,936592.18855.7
130monkey_boy121,762482.00860.6
131MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
132Giovanni Henriksen121,54058803151.4
133JoopDeSchaapHeffer121,46375980123.9
134Appeltaart is lekker121,390366.43118.9
135Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
136robinjoo121,248432.33851.9
137Snizzle120,65456989122
138Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
139Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
140moha118,375394.10828.8
141ikstephan117,900304.69725.1
142DrumPiet117,241463.33635.1
143Peermuil116,479541.96759.2
144Berend Geil116,398353.57032.6
145datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
146Een Spanjaard115,125321.74965.8
147Sbas114,768415.71520.1
148bob de boarder114,274443.57332
149Levinio.1113,885433.30734.4
150lulhaas111,616522.04554.6
151Bunty170111,040641.100100.9
1521,2,tja,tja,tja110,683483.33233.2
153Mister Sandman110,474381.83360.3
154Naardorstkomtnadorst110,230551.22090.4
155NiCeY108,6642414.3697.6
156GifKikkert108,632471.81659.8
157ZemmelZemmel108,627402.14750.6
158Kalsarikannithverdag108,482414.41824.6
159Roodborstpauw-II107,06857525203.9
160Jiet Panssen106,759391.15892.2
161Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
162erikz.nl105,538273.17733.2
163TheEconomist104,829551.008104
164dedo104,555351.38775.4
165DieterDieDietser104,427531.08896
166RMteR104,366693.00934.7
1672Little2Late103,542461.91854
168Sjoerd_beroerd103,264521.58865
169Ultrafox103,161223.71227.8
170Halal gehaktbal102,161279.01911.3
171Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
172Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
173LuimigBeertje199,670281.79455.6
174prikspeld99,458313.79126.2
175Handige Harrie99,112362.15546
176Delar98,467132.01448.9
177Stefan488098,383281.01397.1
178SnakeDoctor98,246292.80435
179DePlaagGeest98,17367844116.3
180Karamelappel98,127403.30829.7
181P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
182sander348897,412332.76335.3
183Sanderiño97,238381.47166.1
184Triscepsis97,090342.50338.8
185Skyronster96,862352.10046.1
186Vage_eddie96,659263.60126.8
187rawa96,308406.13915.7
188SpaceCow95,84359745128.6
189LeFox95,673302.29141.8
190Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
191JP892694,910212.52837.5
192Blankman94,885351.36469.6
193rondadon94,874511.68256.4
194Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
195shamehair94,422381.17580.4
196CapoDiTuttiCapi93,813541.41766.2
197Quale93,635324.31121.7
198ikvindhelemaalmooi93,443331.38967.3
199Threesixty93,150153.21129
200de Rijnsburger93,02041801116.1
201ZxBiohazardZx92,785372.92331.7
202Satria92,723263.99923.2
203wat?!92,494541.29971.2
204ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
205Grasz92,051281.33469
206mr.C genius91,802184.81019.1
207jeweettochniet90,410274.50820.1
208Nikstc90,397285.21117.3
209niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
210Vonox90,148322.63634.2
211Woelige Wimpie89,922292.20940.7
212ZegMaar89,565341.57257
213JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
214Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
215RigouReus89,2613897691.5
216Dikr88,874303.64124.4
217Bubbelkaas88,646532.35337.7
218Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
219ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
220Carramba8688,0565092395.4
221Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
222Ruud Gullit922687,448162.77931.5
223Mankemaki86,960611.03584
224pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
225TantalusZwelling86,770311.36163.8
226a4p86,643222.21439.1
227DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
228Klamert86,4243798987.4
229Gulpenruiker86,214271.81247.6
230Simon de Danser86,0745596988.8
231Renegader85,975123.92421.9
232Klapdoos85,943203.58124
233Iftert85,879291.67051.4
234Gexto85,807321.54355.6
235Kilimanjaro85,397154.04721.1
236kabouter prikkeprak85,371321.37862
237rambo^285,214265.51215.5
238Bernd Warum85,174401.84346.2
239misterion85,114371.29165.9
240Capt. Iglo84,662401.81446.7
241Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal84,661381.78147.5
242Toompie8884,659193.97421.3
243Spruitje184,554261.14473.9
244SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
245red2883,88030721116.3
246moraalsoldaat83,4734889992.9
247SchedelJet83,395451.96642.4
248Rik080883,123242.21737.5
249ikdenkwat82,978314.91416.9
250beterkomjeniet82,678282.20137.6
251hillieboy82,1674996884.9
252Wakefullestaff82,071212.42333.9
253aldus_mijn_moeder81,785321.32961.5
254Turisas81,738331.56052.4
255boner xl81,426173.95320.6
256Beckenbauer81,1524498182.7
257TonyDpony80,241353.25724.6
258Von Rutch80,0923282197.6
259InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
260borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
261roodborstpauw78,93035576137
262Roel4578,879262.38933
263HenkieAlfred78,821221.89541.6
264SchijndemocratieNL78,711382.48631.7
265Meeroever78,493241.68846.5
266IkGaStuk77,5023689187
267blonde_teef77,409272.68728.8
268Moskovies77,38536622124.4
269Wubster76,9254795081
270dikke aft76,855251.36956.1
271bruinesjaak76,268192.28033.5
272Deviant75,845111.68445
273Kameleon475,314242.25733.4
274Chesterr75,190321.31157.4
275The-Master75,073293.12324
276Fravec75,036231.35855.3
277magneetstrip74,7543483389.7
278PouYorn74,54949440169.4
279Timmeh..!74,5153697276.7
280Mizpunt74,311311.90239.1
281geitenkop74,233461.27958
282dannylimbo73,845201.95237.8
283BerrieBolwerk73,842251.23559.8
284Tammo273,1583584286.9
285dumphertreaguurder72,735212.07835
286monomom72,46451437165.8
287CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
288Tartaros72,114231.15062.7
289Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
290Bottemans71,862261.01770.7
291Bertdroplul71,837282.22132.3
292ans9421799271,563123.06523.3
293BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
294he ayerse71,251287.1989.9
295giggity70,923346.15511.5
296artijn70,889253.33021.3
297easy-jet70,665252.78825.3
298DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
299JivJiv2170,4231983584.3
300fappie7870,3774197372.3
301dehardstyler70,353191.77639.6
302ChefKef70,341361.01269.5
303Greenhorn70,189261.75540
3043xnix70,182321.76939.7
305SilverSpoonCoonH070,104163.23421.7
306Fred_de_Beffert69,918381.06066
307h e i s e n b e r g69,850262.74225.5
308Brabeaulander69,6973287279.9
309Click69,6724077989.4
310Lazemalulle69,5773279387.7
311spiralcommander69,186311.49346.3
312Ptjeee69,137321.55444.5
313blacksquirrel68,5122599169.1
314KleineBami68,5034268899.6
315Stijlvollemelk68,463282.22930.7
316Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
317Langelapschwanz68,1453575490.4
318LaPetite67,8372398668.8
319fender0667,419341.08162.4
320BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
321Zwitsalontafel67,112251.01666.1
322Half_Sole66,710271.47845.1
323Hangtietsmurfin66,485242.23029.8
324Alwetend Orakel66,17533491134.8
325DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
326Jenna!!65,94832556118.6
327Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
328Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
329joostman65,50133457143.3
330Klepzeiker5165,440362.16430.2
331Gele-Eend65,389251.66639.2
332omgwtflol65,19631459142
333Ten Einde Raad65,176202.02232.2
334ScherpeHaan65,1003486575.3
335Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
336perfectebuur64,877201.13857
337meesbeest64,670224.82313.4
338DeTeenVanMarleen64,38929382168.6
339Reaguuurbuuur64,366211.90333.8
340ruben2534564,360281.54941.5
341prosperous2k1164,271302.30027.9
342Poepgebeurd63,881103.75317
343Ernst Haft63,7372987772.7
344Grijpgraag&deStier63,687222.64224.1
345Divenire63,68332612104.1
346Amstel63,617203.90116.3
347nudletje63,614321.53041.6
348floho63,3893977481.9
349Croissant63,332213.03320.9
350DaRudeboy63,249292.34726.9
351allah snackbar62,943102.84322.1
352pity_the_fool62,6402890269.4
353ikpislauwbier62,532381.19452.4
354GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
355magnietland62,065193.43218.1
356Zjwikhoofd61,826111.12754.9
357FitzChevalric61,814181.22450.5
358gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
359ViezeFur61,72334275224.4
360-Wertos-61,705112.08929.5
361Clay Regazzoni61,6322685572.1
362MyCatIsDoingThis61,588155.69010.8
363uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
364TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
365bmxje60,979211.75234.8
366Daanielll60,957192.35825.9
367Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
368Harry_Wubbe60,487131.16152.1
369bedwetertje60,453151.70235.5
370F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
371Vochtigbillendoekje60,43592.64522.8
372worstkaas60,403182.37425.4
373Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
374Vwiend60,147241.74734.4
375ErHangIetsAanJeNeus60,0941986669.4
376kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
377Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
378Skyline59,911112.80121.4
379KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
380Lullenkop59,0503681572.5
381Polypanaal58,810231.06955
382keeperofthefaith58,71434536109.5
383Bram Stinkzwam58,149211.30244.7
384Inbrekerswerktuig58,141181.68434.5
385ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
386Jammerweer58,0872973778.8
387JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
388Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
389BacoDenn57,699121.37542
390Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
391justtheblues57,365151.94629.5
392besthmen57,309201.04754.7
393Futloos57,175174.14813.8
394BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
395Tinus_kapotjeplof56,656142.78020.4
396ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
397putdeksels56,2652885565.8
398boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
399Herman_de_scherman56,118351.16948
400Balletje Mayo56,093124.56112.3
401TheSailor56,0332095858.5
402GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,013131.33242.1
403Boney-S55,9772374075.6
404Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
405Jeuk aan me broek55,773311.56535.6
406je-suis-barteljaap55,6741095758.2
407Kontiedanhe55,541301.95228.5
408komsnel55,455151.91129
409probeersol55,41693.10017.9
410danster55,3722482167.4
411another_s55,3722689162.1
412ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
413MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
414Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
415Amazone955,148103.29316.7
416JackOfAllTrades55,044102.08526.4
417potverdrommeltjes55,032181.51236.4
418trieste_bedoeling54,8472878470
419[ws]54,796271.12048.9
420Keeser54,7461368480
421Eski54,729171.39239.3
422ReaBea54,71323314174.2
423DrunkenMaster54,700111.14647.7
424ThaBoss2154,69331301181.7
425Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
426NeukenDoeJeZo54,58813317172.2
427Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
428krabbegat54,513231.55735
429recaptiva54,385272.06526.3
430Pas254,373232.40522.6
431Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
432GuusFlater54,218132.12125.6
433L. Hannes54,175231.04651.8
434DoctorWaffles54,1311880966.9
435widukindd54,06617492109.9
436Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
437Henkyouverymuch54,052221.87128.9
438DoorgesnovenDirk54,018131.21044.6
439LangeNeus5153,83923484111.2
440BoerkaLover53,8363393257.8
441CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
442snolliebollie153,512181.07749.7
443Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
444rewben53,28819350152.3
445sjimpel53,2272798554
446vlinderfitness53,15029433122.7
447Sh0cky53,086171.20644
448keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
449YouriMember52,9082580965.4
450trygar52,856141.36538.7
451Trixy252,7571473471.9
452kingunited52,72181.62132.5
453Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
454Cobus_7952,674411.31240.1
455Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
456dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
457U/S52,597241.52134.6
458Cheasyrider52,564101.46535.9
459Hoppa_hop52,4822565979.6
460flexoo11152,38822465112.7
461MegaMagnetron52,3593053597.9
462Artin52,284121.45835.9
463wesselsAC52,219191.60032.6
464dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
465Ectoplasma51,93995.3659.7
466Overdriver51,92372.22623.3
467kingdavid51,91071.41536.7
468Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
469DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
470busca51,67015485106.5
471piemelpasta51,58832490105.3
472Willibrord_Frequin51,4472963581
473geenstijlsteengeil51,288242.48320.7
474sjonnetjedeer51,22527418122.5
475Kansel51,181371.27740.1
476Ettore51,130142.35121.7
477KarelMartel73251,05961.81128.2
478pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
479Gash50,813324.16112.2
480dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
481Broek der Broeken50,690131.85127.4
482Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
483Harry_McBalls50,513151.22541.2
484vloterboot50,508101.77928.4
485Woetism50,504141.76528.6
486Architects50,252171.23240.8
487Ar01050,174121.15843.3
488Beurrel49,91927360138.7
489Muziekjes49,7551958585.1
490none648549,746113.97412.5
491Anaalofinjekont49,7312572268.9
492Dontmentionthewar49,699151.64330.2
493Melsch49,63025468106
494stijnnn49,327161.11344.3
495djniels49,309221.25639.3
496Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
497potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
498Grasshoppert149,039151.32137.1
499Hamlet48,6641682658.9
500SteenGarnaal48,41240126384.2