Toppers Kudos / All-time

846,666 Kudos 275 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 19476
Kudos/reaguursel 43.5
791,543 Kudos 466 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7995
Kudos/reaguursel 99
583,698 Kudos 296 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6335
Kudos/reaguursel 92.1
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman556,6763962.282243.9
5Vrielkip540,2582067.26974.3
6altijd-guus534,67520119.61427.3
7bigE451,1501832.701167
8Zeeuw1867450,3591876.96164.7
9Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
10zteven419,5901583.423122.6
11tsjajaja415,3631029.92241.9
12onbekende-man400,6281576.28263.8
13FuckingAwesome385,2242155.16374.6
14Dikke Fappert374,6532241.493250.9
15wespnaam361,6501463.80994.9
16Dwingend_Gordijn356,2461757.72146.1
17FlitZ353,2821635.17968.2
18OpperBallenbijter349,7391617.55546.3
19wifikabelverhuur322,9241207.99340.4
20MyLittleBony315,5231543.54689
21RenHoek309,461837.37542
22Deesiebel290,6701282.96897.9
23betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
24Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
25Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
26Bertie Wooster265,1311092.418109.6
27MisterMe264,3451437.39835.7
28Keizer-Sneesar262,489873.28579.9
29Dweeziltje255,327915.73844.5
30sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
31vreemdluchtje251,7461542.65994.7
32Slutty Nurse249,0861592.243111.1
33Draaideurcrimineel247,687853.85964.2
34Sok_Vol_Blaffer88242,282853.00680.6
35checksor241,2411013.60966.8
36S.permaban.K237,6141076.57636.1
37End El Darm235,6755711.18721.1
38Petskast228,963868.10228.3
39Maarten30615228,428955.78439.5
40Ledtherebelight219,185617.16530.6
41Magna Carta212,357556.50732.6
42StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
43poahh6320210,0511173.23365
44Quest206,3277011.48018
45Cinemaniak203,857854.37646.6
46De_Tempelier202,698574.15248.8
47HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
48laatmaarzitten132199,568923.27560.9
49ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
50beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
51ruilverkaveling193,296994.49743
52Pipo der Clown193,2921491.848104.6
53Boerenlol189,4941083.41055.6
54BolimeKurac188,003473.29857
55MojoNL184,372603.32455.5
56rekennietmachine182,120762.60469.9
57Plakkband182,0371052.79065.2
58Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
59Xezorra180,716851.200150.6
60suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
61ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
62jan1000000177,5864412.51914.2
63GS410170,317912.22276.7
64Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
65jenskemie168,64868985171.2
66Valreep166,725752.49966.7
67Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
68lievhebbert163,194475.17131.6
69Recht_voor_zijn_raap163,134583.14351.9
70bladblazer123162,145522.50364.8
71BigBoots159,993553.29448.6
72Nieuwsanaalist159,676981.93182.7
73verweerpeer158,292881.68993.7
74Kersopdetaart157,454981.69193.1
75twisternederland157,035652.83155.5
76FireFox1156,925403.36946.6
77droeveling156,309624.50934.7
78J. Caesar155,695782.57160.6
79michelloo155,171693.04151
80JohnVr6152,546623.37045.3
81Toetsenbordcomplex149,141603.29245.3
82leo de pejo147,387375.05029.2
83Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
84RodeoRider146,8811051.213121.1
85Voassenoar145,306642.99448.5
86Koning één oog144,190484.49132.1
87Dee Miller141,2602714.7069.6
88nee.oke141,093782.00670.3
89New140,987363.29042.9
90jezusleeftquidbeeft140,691445.20627
91Flapuidt139,329457.74418
92Heldpesk139,319219.60314.5
93Swingend-Gordijn138,951455.19226.8
94RaapGaar138,494572.82349.1
95CeQu135,802981.068127.2
96Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
97LaHaine131,672832.86945.9
98Mosie130,805481.61581
99Roellie130,532354.29030.4
100Maistah130,118561.31998.6
101Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
102Sneeuwvlok129,36251988130.9
103wism128,909582.55750.4
104Rode Panda128,756314.37429.4
105Weef127,845441.78671.6
106Opco Engering.127,806401.83769.6
107Zeeslot126,683502.27255.8
108Honey Stih125,927531.40989.4
109Interpoolbal125,700524.99725.2
110zoutzuurkanon125,320661.017123.2
111Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
112MethodMan124,784373.10340.2
113Spuitpoepje123,07243485253.8
114RonJeremysstuntman122,125205.77021.2
115monkey_boy121,767482.00560.7
116MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
117Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
118Elf In Een Dozijn121,217531.35489.5
119Djonnie700121,16096641189
120Ral9010120,659452.83542.6
121Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
122Snizzle120,62856987122.2
123Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
124Giovanni Henriksen119,66156777154
125Public119,260632.33451.1
126Appeltaart is lekker118,059356.12519.3
127ikstephan117,575304.64925.3
128ponkie116,066501.034112.2
129DutchNinja115,774501.41282
130datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
131moha115,293393.94029.3
132Dumpmijmaarlek114,738352.56844.7
133robinjoo114,007382.12453.7
134Een Spanjaard113,443321.69966.8
135DrumPiet111,678433.19335
136bob de boarder111,239433.45632.2
137lulhaas111,012522.01255.2
138Bunty170110,892641.095101.3
139Berend Geil109,516323.32932.9
1401,2,tja,tja,tja108,111473.19733.8
141SwankyBubbles106,988382.03452.6
142Justevo106,623272.72439.1
143Jiet Panssen106,098391.12294.6
144Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
145Mister Sandman105,813371.76560
146GifKikkert105,198441.71961.2
147dedo104,469351.37975.8
148RMteR104,297692.99534.8
149ZemmelZemmel103,893382.07450.1
150erikz.nl102,173262.99834.1
151TheCone102,102421.32876.9
1522Little2Late101,605461.87454.2
153Halal gehaktbal101,290278.82611.5
154Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
155Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
156Delar98,467132.01448.9
157Peermuil98,354441.74156.5
158P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
159AutoGeak98,04055638153.7
160Karamelappel97,472403.24230.1
161TheEconomist96,37050941102.4
162Vage_eddie96,056263.54827.1
163Skyronster95,445351.99947.7
164Stefan488095,34628925103.1
165Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
166Blankman94,885351.36469.6
167MrLahey94,876511.36269.7
168rondadon94,874511.68256.4
169rawa94,577405.90916
170SpaceCow94,52758712132.8
171Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
172SnakeDoctor94,303292.54537.1
173NiCeY94,2652213.3327.1
174Sanderiño93,822371.39867.1
175prikspeld93,814293.22229.1
176Quale93,635324.31121.7
177Ultrafox93,421213.31128.2
178JP892692,769212.47537.5
179de Rijnsburger92,50540790117.1
180ZxBiohazardZx92,139362.89231.9
181ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
182Satria91,658263.86423.7
183LeFox91,483292.07244.2
184DieterDieDietser91,12644899101.4
185Sbas90,957314.65719.5
186Grasz90,918281.29970
187JoopDeSchaapHeffer90,71455826109.8
188jeweettochniet90,407274.50720.1
189niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
190Nikstc90,346285.20817.3
191Threesixty90,197153.09929.1
192Kalsarikannithverdag90,136333.71924.2
193JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
194Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
195RigouReus89,2843897391.8
196Maniakje89,260441.63254.7
197ZegMaar88,469331.55357
198Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
199ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
200Carramba8688,0565092395.4
201Woelige Wimpie87,903282.11241.6
202wat?!87,574511.24570.3
203Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
204Mankemaki86,960611.03584
205pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
206mr.C genius86,559184.46719.4
207DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
208Roodborstpauw-II86,34647465185.7
209Simon de Danser86,0785596888.9
210Klapdoos85,943203.58124
211Bernd Warum85,131401.83846.3
212Iftert85,019291.63652
213a4p84,962222.13239.9
214misterion84,825371.28466.1
215SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
216Bubbelkaas84,118502.14139.3
217Gulpenruiker84,017271.67550.2
218shamehair83,964321.09376.8
219LuimigBeertje183,539221.49655.8
220red2882,13628695118.2
221Rustaagh11582,130134.83217
222Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal82,067381.64649.9
223Vonox81,946282.44133.6
224Ruud Gullit922681,401152.66330.6
225Handige Harrie81,392311.87743.4
226rambo^281,097255.20915.6
227kabouter prikkeprak81,069301.30162.3
228SchedelJet80,891451.79445.1
229hillieboy80,8504890189.7
230Dikr80,720263.41923.6
231Naardorstkomtnadorst80,5813191088.6
232Capt. Iglo80,578381.73146.5
233Gexto80,488291.43955.9
234moraalsoldaat80,3424688391
235Renegader80,310113.63622.1
236Von Rutch79,9803280699.2
237ikdenkwat79,891304.55017.6
238InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
239Sjoerd_beroerd79,672391.33059.9
240Rik080879,520232.09138
241Klamert79,4483495483.3
242roodborstpauw78,93035576137
243boner xl78,419163.52222.3
244Wakefullestaff77,714212.32433.4
245Triscepsis77,485281.88241.2
246Spruitje177,4032298978.3
247sander348877,065262.24234.4
248Moskovies76,65336600127.8
249TonyDpony75,626323.01625.1
250ikvindhelemaalmooi75,5892794979.7
251Meeroever75,275231.62746.3
252The-Master75,073293.12324
253Fravec75,036231.35855.3
254Roel4575,020252.25633.3
255bruinesjaak74,885192.22333.7
256Deviant74,690111.62845.9
257PouYorn74,54949440169.4
258Turisas74,312291.36854.3
259beterkomjeniet73,863261.94638
260IkGaStuk73,7023583987.8
261dikke aft73,113231.26957.6
262giggity72,363345.83712.4
263Chesterr72,165311.27756.5
264CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
265Tartaros72,065231.14662.9
266Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
267Bottemans71,850261.01171.1
268BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
269artijn70,889253.33021.3
270HenkieAlfred70,761191.78339.7
271BerrieBolwerk70,730221.15461.3
272easy-jet70,679252.71126.1
273Levinio.170,641292.14133
274DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
275borrelnoot70,347251.20058.6
2763xnix70,182321.76939.7
277Beckenbauer70,0083586580.9
278Click69,5244077389.9
279magneetstrip69,3333270598.3
280fappie7869,0684092774.5
281dumphertreaguurder68,844211.84537.3
282JivJiv2168,5091880984.7
283Ptjeee68,407321.52644.8
284Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
285Greenhorn67,725251.71539.5
286dannylimbo67,656181.83336.9
287LaPetite67,5572397069.6
288aldus_mijn_moeder67,458261.08262.3
289BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
290KleineBami67,21341670100.3
291dehardstyler67,002191.56442.8
292Lazemalulle66,7823175588.5
293h e i s e n b e r g66,472252.52126.4
294DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
295Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
296ChefKef65,6023388274.4
297Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
298monomom65,52244412159
299SilverSpoonCoonH065,510152.87022.8
300joostman65,50133457143.3
301Mano7365,44546595110
302omgwtflol65,19631459142
303Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
304Timmeh..!65,0323190272.1
305he ayerse63,647256.7199.5
306Divenire63,64632610104.3
307Ernst Haft63,6242986973.2
308Grijpgraag&deStier63,623222.61724.3
309blonde_teef63,596222.39426.6
310prosperous2k1163,512302.20928.8
311floho63,3893977481.9
312Croissant63,333213.02620.9
313Tammo263,2332975483.9
314Alwetend Orakel62,95532468134.5
315GeyleBladTeef62,533371.26449.5
316DeTeenVanMarleen62,51728379165
317Reaguuurbuuur62,443201.87433.3
318magnietland62,065193.43218.1
319blacksquirrel61,9952395165.2
320Stijlvollemelk61,908281.77934.8
321gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
322ikpislauwbier61,741381.17952.4
323MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
324ViezeFur61,48134271226.9
325Bertdroplul61,410241.89932.3
326-Wertos-61,398112.07729.6
327uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
328Ten Einde Raad61,109181.77434.4
329TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
330Francis Urquhart60,895301.18551.4
331DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
332Half_Sole60,618241.27547.5
333FitzChevalric60,502181.17851.4
334F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
335Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
336kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
337bedwetertje60,047151.67735.8
338Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
339Mizpunt59,850261.57038.1
340Kameleon459,750171.81333
341KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
342nudletje59,570291.31745.2
343Daanielll59,228182.33925.3
344Skyline59,129112.76121.4
345ruben2534559,027251.40941.9
346fender0658,8313097160.6
347Amstel58,804203.45217
348worstkaas58,773172.33725.1
349keeperofthefaith58,69334533110.1
350pity_the_fool58,6772785268.9
351meesbeest58,614204.02814.6
352Zjwikhoofd58,559101.07554.5
353bmxje58,385201.72833.8
354Harry_Wubbe58,279131.02257
355Lullenkop58,2683676476.3
356ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
357allah snackbar58,07892.68821.6
358Langelapschwanz57,9502663791
359TantalusZwelling57,8431982470.2
360JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
361Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
362Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
363ans9421799257,09882.52122.6
364justtheblues57,002151.90130
365BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
366besthmen56,7332099856.8
367Wubster56,6193678272.4
368ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
369putdeksels56,1472885166
370boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
371Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
372Jammerweer55,8442872676.9
373TheSailor55,6352093059.8
374Brabeaulander55,6302563587.6
375perfectebuur55,5511893059.7
376komsnel55,455151.91129
377Kontiedanhe55,418301.94328.5
378ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
379Futloos55,315173.99813.8
380MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
381Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
382Amazone955,050103.27416.8
383[ws]54,796271.12048.9
384geitenkop54,748311.03452.9
385ReaBea54,71323314174.2
386Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
387Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
388Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
389Bram Stinkzwam54,188201.25543.2
390ThaBoss2154,11031279193.9
391potverdrommeltjes54,091181.46636.9
392widukindd54,06617492109.9
393Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
394LangeNeus5153,80123479112.3
395Jenna!!53,68422490109.6
396CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
397another_s53,6362586861.8
398Balletje Mayo53,500124.29912.4
399Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
400Jeuk aan me broek53,359311.50035.6
401danster53,0872377968.1
402keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
403Clay Regazzoni52,7772174171.2
404GoedenMorgenDezeMorg52,773111.26641.7
405Sh0cky52,768171.19144.3
406Trixy252,7571473471.9
407kingunited52,72181.62132.5
408Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
409Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
410dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
411U/S52,597241.52134.6
412DoctorWaffles52,5731779366.3
413JackOfAllTrades52,52292.01926
414Herman_de_scherman52,506301.13146.4
415trygar52,449141.33639.3
416Cheasyrider52,393101.45835.9
417Artin52,284121.45835.9
418flexoo11152,25022454115.1
419MegaMagnetron52,2443052998.8
420Zwitsalontafel52,2081882563.3
421dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
422spiralcommander52,176191.27940.8
423L. Hannes52,018231.00152
424Gele-Eend51,964211.47935.1
425Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
426DrugsAreBad51,816201.49934.6
427Ectoplasma51,76395.3219.7
428Eski51,584161.31739.2
429DoorgesnovenDirk51,495131.12845.7
430Cobus_7951,396401.23541.6
431DrunkenMaster51,238111.05548.6
432Kansel51,181371.27740.1
433Vwiend51,132201.58632.2
434Ettore51,130142.35121.7
435Hangtietsmurfin51,096191.65630.9
436Klepzeiker5151,023281.77628.7
437pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
438kingdavid50,94571.37137.2
439Gash50,813324.16112.2
440vlinderfitness50,71928422120.2
441dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
442Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
443Woetism50,516141.76228.7
444Architects50,252171.23240.8
445sjimpel49,9822691954.4
446Beurrel49,91927360138.7
447busca49,85915480103.9
448none648549,746113.97412.5
449Melsch49,60225467106.2
450BacoDenn49,451101.33537
451Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
452potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
453rewben49,09917336146.1
454trieste_bedoeling49,0572570070.1
455Grasshoppert149,032151.31737.2
456Muziekjes48,8341855488.1
457Keeser48,7691258882.9
458recaptiva48,739261.74228
459stijnnn48,625161.06245.8
460je-suis-barteljaap48,569880760.2
461Tinus_kapotjeplof48,311122.17922.2
462Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
463antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
464thevery47,980311.09843.7
465me-teen47,90224373128.4
466Jimbootjuh47,892241.46132.8
467Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
468ramite47,64018422112.9
469GuusFlater47,584111.87025.4
470swansaap47,42916466101.8
471Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
472Inbrekerswerktuig47,327161.17140.4
473ErHangIetsAanJeNeus47,1741273564.2
474TimVN47,166151.10742.6
475Polypanaal47,1401984156.1
476Gunther198147,0442961177
477lets go46,600201.34334.7
478The schoenveter46,513192.21221
479TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
480numb3r 1346,378111.66127.9
481toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
482Otis Redding46,2372458479.2
483krabbegat46,111161.46131.6
484Overdriver46,07651.93723.8
485Altijd de lul45,8951091550.2
486LSBit45,860201.36633.6
487Ar01045,8021299346.1
488HartstikkeMooi45,769141.12640.6
489geenstijlsteengeil45,729222.47318.5
490ConfettiKanon45,71112392116.6
491Sn00daard45,7092167867.4
492Aardappelklok45,68529220207.7
493Vochtigbillendoekje45,60572.06822.1
494Anaalofinjekont45,5492471064.2
495penetrant 2.045,429102.37519.1
496Benappelaar45,3832870964
497Labiel45,355161.31134.6
498Stompe_Loeres45,284102.71416.7
499BoerkaLover45,2032977058.7
500piskut45,102101.44531.2