Toppers Kudos / All-time

897,889 Kudos 292 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 20797
Kudos/reaguursel 43.2
804,545 Kudos 475 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8198
Kudos/reaguursel 98.1
610,527 Kudos 312 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6639
Kudos/reaguursel 92
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman585,5334122.400244
5altijd-guus572,44122220.84727.5
6Vrielkip557,6582087.79371.6
7onbekende-man470,9291917.16165.8
8Zeeuw1867466,9831967.40163.1
9bigE451,1501832.701167
10FlitZ443,8902076.59667.3
11tsjajaja435,85310810.51541.5
12Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
13zteven419,8701583.431122.4
14FuckingAwesome406,9892315.45474.6
15OpperBallenbijter385,9901758.75744.1
16Dikke Fappert383,5272291.533250.2
17Dwingend_Gordijn374,5591848.00746.8
18wespnaam361,8621463.82094.7
19RenHoek331,725888.11640.9
20wifikabelverhuur329,0831228.17640.2
21MyLittleBony317,6601553.59888.3
22Slutty Nurse296,9021902.709109.6
23Bertie Wooster296,7651242.855103.9
24MisterMe291,6671568.32435
25Deesiebel291,5761282.99697.3
26betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
27Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
28Sok_Vol_Blaffer88275,226983.41680.6
29Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
30Keizer-Sneesar262,493873.28679.9
31vreemdluchtje262,0991592.75395.2
32Dweeziltje258,696925.87844
33sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
34Draaideurcrimineel247,746853.87464
35checksor247,6511043.73266.4
36S.permaban.K246,9421126.82736.2
37End El Darm242,0856011.69220.7
38Petskast238,541898.48228.1
39Magna Carta232,559626.89533.7
40Ledtherebelight231,509647.58230.5
41Maarten30615228,492955.78839.5
42RodeoRider219,6501551.827120.2
43Cinemaniak216,268954.64346.6
44poahh6320213,9321183.29864.9
45laatmaarzitten132212,0081003.45761.3
46StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
47Quest208,4447011.76917.7
48De_Tempelier202,747574.15648.8
49HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
50ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
51Boerenlol198,8071113.66354.3
52beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
53Pipo der Clown193,9591501.862104.2
54ruilverkaveling193,580994.52542.8
55Xezorra190,865891.259151.6
56lievhebbert190,225595.68133.5
57BolimeKurac189,372473.35156.5
58MojoNL185,294603.35555.2
59rekennietmachine182,178762.62169.5
60Plakkband182,0581052.79165.2
61Valreep181,770842.78065.4
62jan1000000181,0734412.90114
63Bo Terham180,93979949190.7
64suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
65ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
66verweerpeer175,5501061.81996.5
67GS410174,919932.24577.9
68Public170,210933.04855.8
69BigBoots169,348603.51648.2
70Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
71jenskemie168,84368992170.2
72Recht_voor_zijn_raap168,697583.31550.9
73michelloo167,800793.33650.3
74Voassenoar167,566753.29250.9
75Nieuwsanaalist166,3221072.03481.8
76Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
77droeveling163,990644.73234.7
78bladblazer123162,471522.56663.3
79Kersopdetaart161,5801011.77691
80FireFox1158,823403.43446.3
81JohnVr6158,783663.48345.6
82twisternederland158,375652.85355.5
83J. Caesar157,304792.61660.1
84Toetsenbordcomplex157,241653.50744.8
85Dee Miller155,5553116.1839.6
86LaHaine153,942993.13049.2
87leo de pejo153,781385.20929.5
88Ral9010152,366633.29346.3
89Swingend-Gordijn151,440505.83625.9
90Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
91Koning één oog145,450484.58531.7
92Roellie143,836384.39632.7
93nee.oke143,608782.07869.1
94Heldpesk141,055219.83514.3
95New140,987363.29042.9
96RaapGaar140,840592.89748.6
97jezusleeftquidbeeft140,689445.20727
98Weef140,541492.06268.2
99Flapuidt139,680457.78217.9
100Maistah139,166591.392100
101MethodMan137,220403.35340.9
102Sneeuwvlok136,345531.036131.6
103CeQu135,802981.068127.2
104Mosie135,622501.70279.7
105Rode Panda134,175324.73128.4
106Bluebook134,069637.30918.3
107Djonnie700133,848106679197.1
108Interpoolbal133,305565.30225.1
109Spuitpoepje132,53847539245.9
110RonJeremysstuntman131,713226.32220.8
111ponkie131,258631.152113.9
112Opco Engering.131,226421.90768.8
113zoutzuurkanon130,361671.056123.4
114Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
115MrLahey129,188721.74674
116wism128,583582.56450.1
117Justevo127,319333.01142.3
118Honey Stih126,907541.43488.5
119Zeeslot126,686502.27455.7
120Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
121AutoGeak122,74168681180.2
122monkey_boy121,762482.00860.6
123MechaTrician121,546621.171103.8
124Dumpmijmaarlek121,483392.63046.2
125Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
126Elf In Een Dozijn121,186531.35889.2
127Snizzle120,65456989122
128Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
129Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
130DutchNinja120,415511.48081.4
131SwankyBubbles120,326422.30452.2
132Giovanni Henriksen119,73456782153.1
133Appeltaart is lekker119,275356.28119
134robinjoo118,429412.23952.9
135moha118,368394.05429.2
136ikstephan117,925304.68325.2
137Rustaagh115117,258186.20518.9
138datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
139Berend Geil115,146353.47033.2
140Peermuil114,747541.91959.8
141Een Spanjaard114,446321.73266.1
142TheCone113,483461.49476
143DrumPiet113,164433.24734.9
144bob de boarder111,766433.49931.9
145JoopDeSchaapHeffer111,50568941118.5
146lulhaas111,464522.03654.7
147Bunty170110,994641.099101
1481,2,tja,tja,tja109,506473.31033.1
149Mister Sandman108,606381.79560.5
150Sbas108,005365.31620.3
151GifKikkert107,118461.76860.6
152ZemmelZemmel106,759392.13250.1
153Jiet Panssen106,321391.14492.9
154Piet_Piraat106,07844655162
155NiCeY105,4742314.1977.4
156Naardorstkomtnadorst105,056521.10994.7
157dedo104,529351.38475.5
158RMteR104,297692.99534.8
159DieterDieDietser103,958531.07696.6
160erikz.nl103,862263.06833.9
1612Little2Late103,393461.89654.5
162TheEconomist102,43453996102.8
163Halal gehaktbal102,029278.99011.3
164Roodborstpauw-II100,74354495203.5
165Maniakje100,512491.84354.5
166Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
167Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
168Ultrafox99,405213.52328.2
169Levinio.198,574382.82634.9
170Delar98,467132.01448.9
171Kalsarikannithverdag98,098363.98424.6
172Karamelappel98,086403.29429.8
173P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
174Stefan488097,54128974100.1
175SnakeDoctor97,220292.71935.8
176Vage_eddie96,278263.56927
177Skyronster96,212352.07246.4
178LuimigBeertje195,996271.73055.5
179SpaceCow95,31858727131.1
180Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
181prikspeld95,088293.42027.8
182rawa95,070405.99915.8
183JP892694,885212.52037.7
184Blankman94,885351.36469.6
185rondadon94,874511.68256.4
186Sanderiño94,673371.44965.3
187Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
188LeFox93,974302.18343
189Quale93,635324.31121.7
190Handige Harrie93,279342.00646.5
191de Rijnsburger93,02041799116.4
192Satria92,561263.94823.4
193ZxBiohazardZx92,512372.90631.8
194ohjoadasaweh92,10439747123.3
195Grasz91,670281.31469.8
196Threesixty91,377153.15529
197sander348891,065302.49136.6
198jeweettochniet90,407274.50720.1
199Nikstc90,391285.21017.3
200niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
201wat?!90,363531.26571.4
202Vonox90,148322.63634.2
203mr.C genius89,827184.70619.1
204JeZouMaarZoZijn89,5113994494.8
205ZegMaar89,486341.56857.1
206Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
207RigouReus89,2613897691.5
208Triscepsis89,053332.24039.8
209Woelige Wimpie88,686282.16640.9
210Bubbelkaas88,476532.32638
211Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
212ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
213Carramba8688,0565092395.4
214Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
215Ruud Gullit922687,001162.73231.8
216Mankemaki86,960611.03584
217pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
218DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
219shamehair86,241331.11277.6
220Simon de Danser86,0745596988.8
221Klapdoos85,943203.58124
222a4p85,930222.18139.4
223Klamert85,8473796988.6
224Iftert85,630291.65551.7
225Gexto85,593321.52456.2
226Sjoerd_beroerd85,263411.42659.8
227Gulpenruiker85,164271.75248.6
228Bernd Warum85,131401.84046.3
229misterion84,897371.28766
230SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
231ikvindhelemaalmooi84,276291.12275.1
232rambo^284,222255.47315.4
233Renegader83,982123.77122.3
234Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal83,624381.73448.2
235moraalsoldaat83,4734889992.9
236Capt. Iglo83,390391.77247.1
237SchedelJet82,752451.90243.5
238Rik080882,433242.15938.2
239red2882,30928710115.9
240hillieboy81,8314993787.3
241Dikr81,783273.45823.7
242kabouter prikkeprak81,637301.33861
243Mano7381,62958679120.2
244ikdenkwat81,308314.71817.2
245Spruitje181,296231.05077.4
246boner xl80,424163.79021.2
247Von Rutch80,0023281498.3
248InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
249beterkomjeniet79,750272.09238.1
250borrelnoot79,575271.43655.4
251Beckenbauer79,4284196782.1
252roodborstpauw78,93035576137
253Turisas78,475311.48552.8
254Wakefullestaff78,131212.35733.1
255aldus_mijn_moeder77,811301.22163.7
256Meeroever77,809241.67046.6
257TonyDpony77,537343.09925
258TantalusZwelling77,415271.11269.6
259Moskovies77,06436611126.1
260DePlaagGeest77,03749717107.4
261Deviant75,923111.67945.2
262Roel4575,530252.31232.7
263bruinesjaak75,422192.27033.2
264IkGaStuk75,3543685688
265dikke aft75,087241.31157.3
266The-Master75,073293.12324
267Fravec75,036231.35855.3
268HenkieAlfred74,599201.83040.8
269PouYorn74,54949440169.4
270Timmeh..!72,4593493877.2
271Chesterr72,387311.29356
272blonde_teef72,233242.54028.4
273CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
274Tartaros72,114231.15062.7
275dannylimbo72,002191.91437.6
276Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
277Bottemans71,848261.01271
278giggity71,692346.01111.9
279magneetstrip71,6543277792.2
280dumphertreaguurder71,642211.97836.2
281BeredenPlisie71,374242.98723.9
282BerrieBolwerk71,119221.18759.9
283artijn70,889253.33021.3
284ans9421799270,874122.98623.7
285easy-jet70,789252.75025.7
286DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
287monomom70,33148428164.3
2883xnix70,182321.76939.7
289fappie7870,0964195073.8
290Greenhorn70,054261.72840.5
291dehardstyler69,694191.68841.3
292Click69,6204077489.9
293SilverSpoonCoonH069,473163.07722.6
294JivJiv2168,9301881884.3
295Ptjeee68,509321.53044.8
296KleineBami68,44542683100.2
297geitenkop68,384431.19157.4
298Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
299Mizpunt68,162291.74539.1
300h e i s e n b e r g68,145262.63525.9
301LaPetite67,8162397869.3
302blacksquirrel67,7792597669.4
303Lazemalulle67,7573277387.7
304BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
305ChefKef67,1143494770.9
306he ayerse66,850267.0489.5
307Tammo266,4833278684.6
308fender0666,374341.03863.9
309Fred_de_Beffert66,252361.04163.6
310DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
311Bertdroplul65,810262.09231.5
312Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
313Alwetend Orakel65,72433485135.5
314Half_Sole65,678271.42246.2
315Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
316joostman65,50133457143.3
317omgwtflol65,19631459142
318Stijlvollemelk65,117282.00232.5
319Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
320Kameleon464,857202.01332.2
321meesbeest64,807224.48914.4
322DeTeenVanMarleen64,38829382168.6
323Reaguuurbuuur64,349211.89733.9
324Gele-Eend63,970251.61739.6
325prosperous2k1163,730302.27928
326Ernst Haft63,6842987572.8
327Divenire63,68332612104.1
328Wubster63,6414082577.1
329Grijpgraag&deStier63,611222.62924.2
330floho63,3893977481.9
331Croissant63,331213.02920.9
332allah snackbar62,760102.82722.2
333Ten Einde Raad62,609181.90432.9
334ikpislauwbier62,535381.19252.5
335pity_the_fool62,5122889869.6
336perfectebuur62,495191.08157.8
337GeyleBladTeef62,371371.26749.2
338Amstel62,128203.74816.6
339magnietland62,065193.43218.1
340gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
341-Wertos-61,602112.08129.6
342MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
343ViezeFur61,49534272226.1
344Langelapschwanz61,4802968489.9
345nudletje61,400301.39244.1
346uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
347FitzChevalric61,183181.20150.9
348TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
349Jenna!!61,03227527115.8
350ruben2534560,995261.49340.9
351Francis Urquhart60,894301.18651.3
352DaRudeboy60,797282.22727.3
353Clay Regazzoni60,7492679876.1
354bmxje60,628211.74934.7
355Zjwikhoofd60,548101.10854.6
356F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
357worstkaas60,310182.36225.5
358Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
359bedwetertje60,127151.68435.7
360kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
361Harry_Wubbe60,037131.11353.9
362Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
363Skyline59,693112.78021.5
364KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
365Daanielll59,419182.35025.3
366Brabeaulander59,2272771283.2
367keeperofthefaith58,68534534109.9
368Lullenkop58,2813677175.6
369ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
370Bram Stinkzwam58,097211.29544.9
371Jammerweer58,0752973479.1
372JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
373Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
374Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
375Kilimanjaro57,67552.69621.4
376Vwiend57,597231.66834.5
377besthmen57,307201.04654.8
378Klepzeiker5157,097321.94029.4
379Zwitsalontafel57,0752190962.8
380justtheblues57,002151.90130
381spiralcommander56,945221.34842.2
382BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
383Hangtietsmurfin56,817211.97028.8
384Toompie8856,449132.95919.1
385Futloos56,413174.07313.9
386ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
387putdeksels56,2012885465.8
388boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
389Herman_de_scherman56,038351.15748.4
390GoedenMorgenDezeMorg56,011131.33142.1
391Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
392TheSailor55,7632094359.1
393Boney-S55,5632371477.8
394Kontiedanhe55,480301.94628.5
395komsnel55,455151.91129
396ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
397Jeuk aan me broek55,345311.56035.5
398MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
399Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
400Amazone955,139103.28716.8
401potverdrommeltjes55,039181.50636.5
402Balletje Mayo55,020124.45012.4
403[ws]54,796271.12048.9
404ReaBea54,71323314174.2
405Polypanaal54,711221.00154.7
406Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
407Eski54,634171.37639.7
408another_s54,6052588561.7
409trieste_bedoeling54,5882877070.9
410BacoDenn54,552111.35940.1
411Beveiliger54,52433335162.8
412DrunkenMaster54,514111.13448.1
413danster54,4112480667.5
414Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
415ThaBoss2154,20131284190.8
416DoctorWaffles54,1211880667.1
417widukindd54,06617492109.9
418Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
419je-suis-barteljaap53,9931089160.6
420NeukenDoeJeZo53,89913299180.3
421L. Hannes53,890231.02252.7
422LangeNeus5153,80123479112.3
423Tinus_kapotjeplof53,799142.50621.5
424CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
425Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
426Inbrekerswerktuig53,445171.49835.7
427Keeser53,3061364183.2
428ErHangIetsAanJeNeus53,2251781065.7
429vlinderfitness53,10229430123.5
430Sh0cky52,979171.20344
431keestelpro52,977151.76030.1
432krabbegat52,932201.52934.6
433recaptiva52,826261.90427.7
434DoorgesnovenDirk52,765131.18244.6
435Trixy252,7571473471.9
436kingunited52,72181.62132.5
437Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
438trygar52,679141.35838.8
439Vochtigbillendoekje52,65482.32022.7
440Blinde Vogel52,6272458090.7
441dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
442U/S52,597241.52134.6
443Cheasyrider52,553101.46235.9
444JackOfAllTrades52,52292.01926
445ScherpeHaan52,4362775369.6
446Artin52,284121.45835.9
447flexoo11152,25022455114.8
448MegaMagnetron52,2443053198.4
449dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
450Poepgebeurd52,16572.99517.4
451Hoppa_hop52,0222564181.2
452snolliebollie152,015171.02051
453Cobus_7951,873401.28840.3
454Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
455DrugsAreBad51,805201.50234.5
456Ectoplasma51,78895.3379.7
457kingdavid51,75071.40636.8
458busca51,67015485106.5
459piemelpasta51,58832490105.3
460Kansel51,181371.27740.1
461Ettore51,130142.35121.7
462geenstijlsteengeil51,122242.47720.6
463GuusFlater51,116122.00325.5
464Willibrord_Frequin51,0372863081
465pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
466Gash50,813324.16112.2
467dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
468Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
469Woetism50,504141.76528.6
470Architects50,252171.23240.8
471probeersol50,10272.79817.9
472sjonnetjedeer50,04326413121.2
473sjimpel49,9822691954.4
474Beurrel49,91927360138.7
475CapoDiTuttiCapi49,7852991054.7
476none648549,746113.97412.5
477Anaalofinjekont49,7102571769.3
478Muziekjes49,6421957686.2
479Melsch49,63025468106
480Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
481rewben49,19117339145.1
482potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
483stijnnn49,066161.08945.1
484Grasshoppert149,039151.32137.1
485Ar01048,809121.08844.9
486SteenGarnaal48,41240126384.2
487Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
488Godzijdrank.48,0092450495.3
489antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
490thevery47,980311.09843.7
491Jimbootjuh47,926241.46232.8
492me-teen47,90224373128.4
493ramite47,64018422112.9
494Overdriver47,50062.06523
495swansaap47,45516473100.3
496Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
497KarelMartel73247,36661.62129.2
498themindfuck47,289192.78317
499Harry_McBalls47,176131.14941.1
500TimVN47,166151.10742.6