Toppers Kudos / All-time

809,807 Kudos 259 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 18219
Kudos/reaguursel 44.4
768,253 Kudos 453 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 7748
Kudos/reaguursel 99.2
563,581 Kudos 287 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 6114
Kudos/reaguursel 92.2
# Reaguurder Kudos Top Reaguursels Kudos/reaguursel
4Aldus de Zegsman513,4513702.101244.4
5Vrielkip505,0801966.65675.9
6altijd-guus503,71618818.41027.4
7bigE448,4641822.672167.8
8Luchtbakker435,00221810.00043.5
9Zeeuw1867427,6791776.53765.4
10zteven413,4511573.385122.1
11tsjajaja396,396999.28542.7
12Dikke Fappert372,7992231.455256.2
13wespnaam360,7371463.78795.3
14FuckingAwesome355,6892014.73275.2
15onbekende-man353,7121435.55263.7
16Dwingend_Gordijn350,0861727.52546.5
17wifikabelverhuur313,4971147.79940.2
18OpperBallenbijter313,2241496.44348.6
19MyLittleBony306,7831513.41289.9
20betonschaar287,848907.67837.5
21RenHoek287,767776.63543.4
22Deesiebel286,7151242.94197.5
23Dopey101286,3301033.24788.2
24Hoyohoyo267,4461921.682159
25Keizer-Sneesar261,812873.26580.2
26sjemalle254,267643.71468.5
27Dweeziltje253,381915.63744.9
28FlitZ251,6421203.64669
29MisterMe250,0891346.80236.8
30Draaideurcrimineel242,007823.74164.7
31vreemdluchtje238,5081442.55993.2
32S.permaban.K237,6141076.57636.1
33End El Darm229,7595610.75221.4
34Bertie Wooster229,622902.010114.2
35Maarten30615227,058955.77439.3
36Petskast225,404867.85428.7
37checksor222,749953.34866.5
38StuimigWeertje1210,780574.41747.7
39poahh6320209,9471173.22465.1
40Ledtherebelight205,566556.70030.7
41Sok_Vol_Blaffer88204,295652.57979.2
42Magna Carta203,847546.17633
43Quest202,7556911.11518.2
44De_Tempelier202,683574.15148.8
45Slutty Nurse201,4491261.818110.8
46HisDudeness200,0681861.722116.2
47ZuugnTisGenProatpoal198,9851304.29546.3
48beatsofrain196,667125938209.7
49Pipo der Clown193,2911491.843104.9
50MojoNL183,821603.29855.7
51laatmaarzitten132183,800862.97361.8
52Plakkband182,0421052.78565.4
53Bo Terham180,88479948190.8
54rekennietmachine180,732752.58070.1
55ruilverkaveling180,018944.16243.3
56suqmadic179,095652.17082.5
57BolimeKurac179,047453.21755.7
58Xezorra178,268851.186150.3
59ikzalhandhaven178,004414.04244
60Cinemaniak173,134744.00843.2
61jan1000000169,3734211.99914.1
62GS410169,312902.21176.6
63Kobe24169,235502.87458.9
64jenskemie168,65268982171.7
65Kameroudste164,041428.00520.5
66Boerenlol163,619963.10852.6
67bladblazer123160,854512.42666.3
68Recht_voor_zijn_raap159,750583.03352.7
69Nieuwsanaalist159,606981.92682.9
70BigBoots158,414553.21949.2
71twisternederland155,767652.81155.4
72FireFox1153,011403.25647
73droeveling152,784614.40934.7
74J. Caesar152,517742.53660.1
75lievhebbert151,667444.90830.9
76Kersopdetaart150,957941.58995
77Toetsenbordcomplex147,310603.20745.9
78Ziekmakert147,277591.48299.4
79JohnVr6146,086593.28344.5
80michelloo145,932662.86051
81Valreep145,226632.22065.4
82verweerpeer144,811831.58091.7
83leo de pejo144,303374.93929.2
84Koning één oog142,099464.42532.1
85New140,987363.29042.9
86jezusleeftquidbeeft140,691445.20627
87Flapuidt139,207457.72918
88nee.oke138,439761.94371.3
89CeQu135,802981.068127.2
90Bluebook134,023637.30718.3
91Heldpesk133,081209.26414.4
92LaHaine131,672832.86945.9
93RaapGaar130,888552.75447.5
94Fluppertje129,395712.76746.8
95wism128,831582.55450.4
96Roellie127,852344.23630.2
97Mosie127,798471.56281.8
98Rode Panda126,833314.26629.7
99Zeeslot126,665502.26455.9
100Sneeuwvlok126,44149943134.1
101Kaas de Vies124,982783.81632.8
102Maistah121,756531.23798.4
103Honey Stih121,525491.39487.2
104Kees de Kraker121,263571.35389.6
105Willianus Wortelus120,6528013.9078.7
106Snizzle120,62856987122.2
107Oberon14120,425125.18523.2
108Spuitpoepje120,36442468257.2
109Swingend-Gordijn119,876384.56026.3
110monkey_boy119,847481.92962.1
111Giovanni Henriksen118,69256768154.5
112MechaTrician118,652591.115106.4
113Elf In Een Dozijn118,109501.32689.1
114zoutzuurkanon117,514621.001117.4
115Appeltaart is lekker117,377356.03719.4
116ikstephan117,223304.63325.3
117datzouzomaarkunnen115,446125.41721.3
118Voassenoar114,704502.64743.3
119Opco Engering.113,356311.74165.1
120DutchNinja112,810481.35183.5
121moha112,009393.79229.5
122Een Spanjaard111,862321.66767.1
123Dumpmijmaarlek111,470342.49144.7
124bob de boarder110,864433.41432.5
125DrumPiet110,847433.16035.1
126lulhaas110,812522.00055.4
127Dee Miller110,4492312.0729.1
128Weef109,140391.54070.9
129Djonnie700107,70882593181.6
130robinjoo107,609352.01653.4
131Jiet Panssen106,092391.12194.6
132Piet_Piraat105,95244647163.8
133Ral9010105,493422.44043.2
134Berend Geil105,422303.22232.7
135Mister Sandman104,850371.71861
136Bunty170104,572601.038100.7
137dedo104,319351.37475.9
138RMteR104,297692.99534.8
139ponkie102,82042894115
140GifKikkert102,314431.65661.8
1411,2,tja,tja,tja102,162452.98034.3
142RonJeremysstuntman101,411164.89620.7
1432Little2Late101,387461.85954.5
144Reanaalguurder100,311661.05695
145Halal gehaktbal100,098278.47611.8
146Hendriks de sevende99,97938743134.6
147ZemmelZemmel99,711371.96250.8
148erikz.nl99,148252.92633.9
149SwankyBubbles98,992351.91651.7
150Delar98,467132.01448.9
151MethodMan98,418312.64737.2
152P_Hoane98,070403.01732.5
153Interpoolbal97,011374.12923.5
154Lucky Suky95,249215.45417.5
155rondadon94,874511.68256.4
156TheEconomist94,60850902104.9
157Prf Barabas94,471232.94632.1
158Skyronster94,101351.94148.5
159Karamelappel94,099393.19129.5
160Blankman93,872351.33870.2
161SpaceCow93,80558695135
162Vage_eddie93,545253.48726.8
163de Rijnsburger92,47540785117.8
164rawa92,154395.84615.8
165ohjoadasaweh92,04039744123.7
166jeweettochniet91,934274.39620.9
167NiCeY91,7702212.9147.1
168Sanderiño91,559351.36367.2
169Stefan488091,46028855107
170ZxBiohazardZx91,394362.88231.7
171Ultrafox91,247213.15129
172Quale90,685304.18921.6
173niet gekke Henkie90,389154.61319.6
174SnakeDoctor90,370282.29539.4
175Nikstc90,305285.20117.4
176Satria90,084263.80623.7
177TheCone89,563361.15977.3
178JP892689,483212.41437.1
179JeZouMaarZoZijn89,3963993895.3
180Schalehengst89,380401.47360.7
181Justevo89,292252.36437.8
182RigouReus89,2843897391.8
183LeFox89,025291.98244.9
184Threesixty88,736153.02129.4
185Nietvoordekat88,331335.56115.9
186ouwenegert88,061463.95322.3
187Carramba8688,0565092395.4
188ZegMaar87,881331.53957.1
189Jan de Hoop87,517232.25038.9
190Public87,281451.93645.1
191prikspeld87,133262.96029.4
192Mankemaki86,955611.03484.1
193Woelige Wimpie86,910282.07142
194pretpilaar86,864223.24826.7
195Peermuil86,649371.51357.3
196DeTeenDerWijzen86,47186446193.9
197Klapdoos85,943203.58124
198wat?!85,936501.22570.2
199Grasz85,502271.27966.9
200Bernd Warum85,128401.83746.3
201Iftert84,946291.62652.2
202misterion84,784371.28066.2
203SynthetischBismut84,4913999584.9
204Gulpenruiker83,688271.65950.4
205shamehair83,562321.07377.9
206Simon de Danser83,3305496686.3
207a4p83,146212.06440.3
208JoopDeSchaapHeffer82,52650735112.3
209Dhr. M.A.R. Ginaal81,750381.58851.5
210Kalsarikannithverdag81,050283.40223.8
211Ruud Gullit922680,996152.60031.2
212Bubbelkaas80,806482.08438.8
213moraalsoldaat80,2514687591.7
214rambo^280,014255.08115.7
215InDeRij79,797351.42356.1
216hillieboy79,7554786891.9
217AutoGeak79,42844548144.9
218SchedelJet79,400451.70946.5
219Dikr79,141263.36723.5
220roodborstpauw78,93035576137
221Roodborstpauw-II78,73343400196.8
222Sbas78,629314.02919.5
223kabouter prikkeprak78,592301.25962.4
224ikdenkwat78,496304.42117.8
225Klamert78,3243492185
226Von Rutch78,2163178499.8
227RodeoRider77,47557664116.7
228Capt. Iglo77,260371.70545.3
229Rik080877,220232.02238.2
230Renegader77,042113.48922.1
231Maniakje76,884401.36856.2
232Wakefullestaff76,847212.27733.7
233boner xl76,723163.33423
234red2876,59327680112.6
235mr.C genius75,505174.00618.8
236Vonox75,476282.15235.1
237The-Master75,073293.12324
238Fravec75,036231.35855.3
239Meeroever74,743231.59646.8
240PouYorn74,54949440169.4
241Deviant74,541111.62246
242bruinesjaak74,118192.14134.6
243Handige Harrie73,615281.78541.2
244dikke aft72,804231.25658
245Moskovies72,62235578125.6
246Roel4572,442242.16733.4
247giggity72,363345.83712.4
248CrunchyNapkin72,1243887582.4
249Maartinoo71,97038297242.3
250Bottemans71,850261.01071.1
251Tartaros71,535231.13663
252BeredenPlisie71,092242.98423.8
253Spruitje170,9851991877.3
254artijn70,889253.33021.3
255beterkomjeniet70,521231.81838.8
256DrieQuarter70,49831451156.3
257ikvindhelemaalmooi70,3932582085.8
258easy-jet70,264252.67326.3
2593xnix70,182321.76939.7
260Chesterr70,168301.24356.5
261Gexto69,597241.31652.9
262Click69,4704077190.1
263JivJiv2168,5041880884.8
264Turisas68,428271.24654.9
265Sjoerd_beroerd68,351321.17158.4
266TonyDpony68,329282.80724.3
267Reconquistador68,192271.41148.3
268Ptjeee68,153321.52344.7
269IkGaStuk67,6313382482.1
270BeterRverlies67,32331378178.1
271KleineBami67,07641661101.5
272LaPetite66,9712395470.2
273BerrieBolwerk66,847191.04863.8
274sander348866,460231.96133.9
275dannylimbo66,289181.72438.5
276DrPrepper66,0752186776.2
277Ziek-Maker65,7853386875.8
278Lazemalulle65,5793071991.2
279Kapitein Stijlvol65,563192.65024.7
280joostman65,50133457143.3
281omgwtflol65,19631459142
282Absolutely Fapulous65,07030532122.3
283Greenhorn64,960241.63039.9
284HenkieAlfred64,730171.73737.3
285dumphertreaguurder64,362181.61539.9
286dehardstyler64,306181.45944.1
287MrLahey63,859301.03761.6
288Ernst Haft63,6022986273.8
289h e i s e n b e r g63,480252.35327
290Triscepsis63,472231.48842.7
291floho63,3893977481.9
292Croissant63,374213.02321
293borrelnoot63,219221.08458.3
294magneetstrip63,1423065995.8
295Grijpgraag&deStier63,089222.58024.5
296Alwetend Orakel62,84432459136.9
297monomom62,82441399157.5
298LuimigBeertje162,797191.16553.9
299blonde_teef62,258222.27627.4
300Tammo262,1642874183.9
301DeTeenVanMarleen62,11128378164.3
302ChefKef61,8353182475
303Reaguuurbuuur61,825191.85633.3
304gaat niemand wat aan61,7891497363.5
305aldus_mijn_moeder61,6052491167.6
306MyCatIsDoingThis61,587155.68810.8
307uitlaatklepje61,394231.37444.7
308ViezeFur61,33834270227.2
309SilverSpoonCoonH061,224142.70522.6
310fappie7861,1433890867.3
311Timmeh..!61,0802986270.9
312TwentscheDroge61,0381795763.8
313Francis Urquhart60,896301.18251.5
314FitzChevalric60,860181.16452.3
315-Wertos-60,747112.07329.3
316DaRudeboy60,731282.21527.4
317F.I.S.K.60,44625560107.9
318prosperous2k1160,352292.06429.2
319DieterDieDietser60,17326578104.1
320Floris Stempel60,156141.41142.6
321kruipnegert60,048402.17527.6
322Gezwam59,925323.62616.5
323he ayerse59,894246.1799.7
324KrentjeBrei59,669242.30225.9
325bedwetertje59,616151.66535.8
326Divenire59,56929546109.1
327blacksquirrel59,5372391864.9
328Ten Einde Raad59,497181.67735.5
329Daanielll59,275182.33325.4
330worstkaas58,504172.31325.3
331pity_the_fool58,3632783370.1
332Skyline58,331112.70921.5
333Lullenkop58,2103674977.7
334ZwerendeTeen258,121182.46723.6
335meesbeest58,087203.84315.1
336keeperofthefaith58,04433525110.6
337Amstel57,849203.31417.5
338JohnAlblas57,83227505114.5
339Apodyopsist57,757162.26125.5
340Miss_Clitoris57,68528560103
341justtheblues57,002151.90130
342Zjwikhoofd56,968101.04954.3
343BennieVanGister56,8773075175.7
344Harry_Wubbe56,7181391861.8
345magnietland56,606183.33517
346Wubster56,5603676174.3
347bmxje56,546191.70733.1
348ReaguurderTwaalf56,399131.74432.3
349boerenkoolstamppot1956,1363876373.6
350putdeksels56,0272884966
351Adrie 8055,956171.37640.7
352Jammerweer55,8412872577
353nudletje55,683271.27843.6
354komsnel55,455151.91129
355ImmanuREL Kant55,36531301183.9
356Half_Sole55,309231.17247.2
357MaisonPrettyboy55,255253.03918.2
358besthmen55,2382095957.6
359Glennioo55,231222.73220.2
360TheSailor55,2032091460.4
361Kontiedanhe54,776291.84629.7
362ReaBea54,71323314174.2
363Antikalk54,64091.47936.9
364[ws]54,493271.10549.3
365perfectebuur54,3281886462.9
366Call Me Fred54,265301.19545.4
367ThaBoss2154,11031278194.6
368widukindd54,06617492109.9
369Rimboer Roerei54,057221.66732.4
370Stijlvollemelk53,859251.62433.2
371LangeNeus5153,79123478112.5
372CantBeStopped53,6721174871.8
373Profiteur Mohammed53,47531321166.6
374Amazone953,25093.26816.3
375another_s53,1962585562.2
376keestelpro52,990151.75230.2
377ruben2534552,963241.35639.1
378Futloos52,885163.87113.7
379Beveiliger52,86531323163.7
380GeyleBladTeef52,856331.06049.9
381kingunited52,72181.62132.5
382Hark Rutte52,70328324162.7
383kingdavid52,64071.35338.9
384Blinde Vogel52,6242457990.9
385dumpfordummy52,60927450116.9
386U/S52,597241.52134.6
387DoctorWaffles52,5091778666.8
388potverdrommeltjes52,489181.43336.6
389JackOfAllTrades52,47792.01826
390trygar52,436141.32839.5
391Bram Stinkzwam52,424201.20843.4
392Cheasyrider52,393101.45835.9
393Jeuk aan me broek52,327311.46935.6
394Trixy252,2891471772.9
395Artin52,284121.45835.9
396Sh0cky52,262171.16744.8
397Kameleon452,258141.54333.9
398flexoo11152,24322453115.3
399Herman_de_scherman52,224301.12146.6
400dikkevandeplus52,192311.14645.5
401MegaMagnetron52,1133052499.5
402Bertdroplul52,019211.74829.8
403Mizpunt51,876231.35338.3
404Dictatuurbuur51,8661570873.3
405DrugsAreBad51,815201.49134.8
406Ectoplasma51,76495.3199.7
407Balletje Mayo51,663114.12212.5
408allah snackbar51,63582.54120.3
409Eski51,218161.29739.5
410Kansel51,181371.27740.1
411Clay Regazzoni51,0692071671.3
412pro-ducer50,990271.57332.4
413Langelapschwanz50,9812359186.3
414Gash50,813324.16112.2
415dz5b60450,697111.71329.6
416Boeriboerivogel50,6781884360.1
417Ettore50,637142.31121.9
418DoorgesnovenDirk50,532131.10345.8
419fender0650,3692286058.6
420Architects50,252171.23240.8
421sjimpel49,9822691954.4
422Beurrel49,91927360138.7
423Woetism49,898141.67229.8
424geitenkop49,7942895452.2
425none648549,746113.97412.5
426Melsch49,60225467106.2
427busca49,54115472105
428Papierenwasbak49,2371974466.2
429potsbaker6949,1851297650.4
430Grasshoppert149,012151.31637.2
431Beckenbauer49,0062273866.4
432BacoDenn48,635101.30637.2
433L. Hannes48,4842094151.5
434DrunkenMaster48,4571198549.2
435Vwiend48,457181.49032.5
436Jenna!!48,32419440109.8
437Muziekjes48,1751853390.4
438Shampoofles48,0392383157.8
439antiverticaalfilmen47,9921755985.9
440thevery47,980311.09843.7
441ans9421799247,93162.20721.7
442Jimbootjuh47,928241.45832.9
443trieste_bedoeling47,8272464773.9
444Godzijdrank.47,7502450394.9
445me-teen47,68524368129.6
446danster47,6382075862.8
447ramite47,61718421113.1
448recaptiva47,573261.62029.4
449swansaap47,40416460103.1
450Caspertjuuh47,3682167270.5
451stijnnn47,336161.04645.3
452rewben47,23717321147.2
453TimVN47,165151.10642.6
454Gunther198146,9942960777.4
455GuusFlater46,565111.77026.3
456The schoenveter46,513192.21221
457Klepzeiker5146,484241.69527.4
458TrevorPhillips46,396221.00546.2
459numb3r 1346,381111.65928
460toetanchamon_is_back46,30519357129.7
461lets go46,295201.30535.5
462Otis Redding46,2372458479.2
463Inbrekerswerktuig45,968161.10141.8
464HartstikkeMooi45,956141.11141.4
465Altijd de lul45,8951091550.2
466LSBit45,860201.36633.6
467ConfettiKanon45,71112392116.6
468Sn00daard45,7092167867.4
469Aardappelklok45,68529220207.7
470vlinderfitness45,62625389117.3
471geenstijlsteengeil45,562222.46118.5
472Anaalofinjekont45,5492471064.2
473Labiel45,355161.31134.6
474Stompe_Loeres45,284102.71416.7
475Cobus_7945,157351.17038.6
476piskut45,102101.44531.2
477je-suis-barteljaap45,006776059.2
478Benappelaar45,0002870463.9
479mijnzuster44,84724279160.7
480corkolive44,6461880555.5
481vladimir poetin107244,517101.04442.6
482AanderandvanDebiel44,488111.94422.9
483NeukenDoeJeZo44,42011259171.5
484Brabeaulander44,4081947992.7
485Tolliebollie44,34622176252
486Rustaagh11544,33052.85315.5
487Overdriver44,29751.80324.6
488Harem44,2252649489.5
489Scheppen_is_gezond44,1713258275.9
490PreC0n44,121201.44430.6
491LastigeNederlander44,11714230191.8
492Pimmela43,9741374658.9
493Doft43,874142.20619.9
494Hazzer43,874132.28619.2
495Potvisser00943,84820296148.1
496Cholerabeer43,8271554081.2
497spiralcommander43,736161.18037.1
498Vaste_prik43,71581.23435.4
499Keeser43,6721154180.7
500TrevorFilips43,6632960871.8