Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1813.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8
Kudos 14,509
1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1043.3 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 10
Kudos 10,433
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4Melkman54968.55,81116
5Kaz Hirai968.28,71419
6ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
7pepijntje818914,45515
8Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
9Dorpspast00r8696,08317
10Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
11friemelaanjepiemel845.95,92117
12Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
13TytoGJ765.83,82905
14IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
15Skeptix727.43,63715
16BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
17Leidol720.83,60425
18HoseSR710.54,26316
19Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
20modder-reeter686.63,43315
21kutje123681.63,40815
22Nicko1666.45,33118
23iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
24joerinac076661.45,29138
25lambalzaken652.74,56937
26Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
27Proximus88642.47,709212
284x8=32641.23,20615
29Jojoh640.65,76549
30Global Knowledge616.19,857316
31Dazzerzz614.67,375212
32introo609.76,097210
33Neusfeut593.84,75028
34PandoraNyxie589.94,71918
35DumpertSkillcape588.82,94425
36piemelmuis587.57,050512
37roadhouse5844,67238
38StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
39Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
40droomshow5703,42016
41Big_Tasty_met_bacon569.25,692110
42RuskiBoy4205655,08529
43hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
44NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
45vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
46WalterMiller562.46,749112
47Wasgoot560.84,48618
48rodeparaplu5582,79015
49HullieMountain557.137,3251067
50mugge-eter13553.62,76815
51XILT553.43,87417
52RobertoPantalone55219,320135
53smericer551.26,614112
54Dikke BMW550.53,30316
55temmoltheus550.23,30116
56Troetsji549.93,84917
57Reaguurder2000548.98,782416
58Glitchcool0543.43,80417
59altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
60IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
61SmallBill536.69,658218
62Schoenstrikveter535.73,21416
63rufus10015322,66005
64GeenLiaal5314,77929
65F_rank526.45,264110
66Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
67probbert516.82,58425
68Stifmeister007513.82,56915
69opgelost511.42,55715
70fight1907511.113,288526
71janbloos5098,144316
72SjonSneeuw506.62,53315
73Canion506.16,579513
74TiesW_503.83,02316
75RappeDildo498.64,48719
76MadenDrinker497.42,48715
77triplenipple495.24,952110
78Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
79GerryGlibber492.710,346121
80Montanavia492.36,892314
81Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
82Spartan13374888,296317
83Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
84Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
85netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
86orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
87weetjijhet4783,82418
88talobelli476.210,000421
89Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
90JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
91hahawat460.63,22417
92pantrofl458.417,879539
93RIO1457.32,74416
94Juuuup456.72,74016
95Ronnie123456.122,350849
96hanzworzt455.85,469112
97lachendederde454.710,458123
98Youriii451.18,570319
99Bobby Light444.22,66526
100Messerschmitt4442,66416
101TK9443.83,55018
102Spolette442.93,98619
103Baardmannetje440.84,408110
104reaguurbot440.83,52618
105Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
106steeksleutel24439.57,471217
107Amf189436.23,92619
108KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
109Snipsnifter4342,17015
110Westlander123432.54,758111
111MattieGroen430.49,900123
112LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
113Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
114davetehduud429.29,871123
115dikkelelijkuil427.52,56516
116shoedow425.73,83119
117postduif231423.29,310422
118HoutenVogel423.14,231410
119daafiepaafie422.42,11215
120Ainstain421.12,94817
121Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
122Huisbaas39418.95,864314
123Pony Slaystation 4418.413,388632
124Tiptalip41810,449325
125bierisplezier416.32,49816
126Zandhapper666412.92,89017
127lekkerontspannen4122,47216
128bartenov411.32,46806
129Breinstijn410.63,28518
130wolfff4102,46016
131disturber4103,69019
132RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
133WoutWout408.33,26628
134Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
135Alckmaer407.417,519543
136tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
137WilliamKringspier4067,308018
138Poser404.34,043110
139McFlurryRolo399.93,999110
140Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
141The Illuminati396.828,5731072
142Anuszalfje396.84,761212
143SteenGarnaal393.850,40541128
144Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
145Tardsface391.93,52719
146DrOetlul388.32,33016
147SoewartePiet3884,656212
148T.lesscher387.66,977318
149Komophe386.54,638112
150skipmeneer385.85,016113
151reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
152Profielnaam385.83,08618
153Kuipermark533851,92515
154Race- Ben384.718,465848
155Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
156KFC_official384.65,000213
157trotseburger384.58,459122
158seyou agen3842,30416
159Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
160JennaJamesonFan85378.63,02928
161Djastin99377.62,64317
162Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
163Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
164Thorn374.912,746434
165Kevinpsv1913373.63,736110
166henny_373.37,466520
167MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
168HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
169sidneyajax370.911,128430
170PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
171Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
172Fukfeesboek3702,22016
173JorisReaguur368.14,049111
174Kauff367.65,514115
175Hallp367.54,042111
176Silro366.85,135014
177kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
178Nigel364.42,91518
179Meester-anus364.12,91338
180HeyRosie364.112,016533
181cudi3641,82015
182Pepermolen363.84,002111
183Analekralenketting363.59,451326
184Fidelity363.32,18016
185WouterTermaat362.32,89818
186BetafencePark362.13,621110
187Coni Feer359.81,79905
188Motorrijdert3593,949111
189vini12213358.61,79305
190MarketProximity358.37,525321
191doc holliday358.26,090117
192Odilthan356.631,735789
193tietengluurder200356.49,979228
194Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
195uitgeknepenaambei355.16,392118
196DutchCorez353.76,721319
197ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
198Povenear351.421,4361161
199KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
200kneus1233505,950017
201Piemelkaas-Fondue349.13,840111
202WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
203maay347.82,08726
204Fleebag347.63,476110
205maxverstappen347.52,08506
206nickf346.93,469110
207Larsvb9534611,764334
208AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
209TwilightShadows343.72,40617
210HarigeAars3432,40117
211Gurdjief341.92,39327
212Claus Kleber341.72,39217
213Private340.52,04316
214DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
215DickSmasher23339.44,751214
216Koolzuurvrij92339.29,836129
217Ravingz3382,02816
218Connie_Veer3383,380210
219mister.Z337.611,140233
220rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
221dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
222JJCroille336.79,763129
223PickWickThee335.75,371116
224jordyend335.75,035115
225dikhasses334.72,34317
226wil-em-ander332.93,995212
227fatherfucker69332.81,66405
228Stelletjezeurpieten332.77,985424
229LingLing332.615,963348
230deboy4013322,32417
231123dachthetnie331.42,32027
232jaapio123329.83,958112
233Vaas329.612,197437
234Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
235Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
236Djeep101328.68,544226
237Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
238NaturalMess328.110,500332
239Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
240Beerpong325.63,256110
241Sjonnies325.314,314544
242AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
243LimburgseTrots3252,27517
244Thijs1231324.211,024334
245bmb14323.54,853215
246Pauperpiet323.15,493117
247Natutrucker321.73,217110
248Illu_minazi321.34,820515
249diarreaguurder320.42,24317
250FatForLife319.73,517111
251Finnie319.26,384320
252woppie22317.81,58915
253SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
254Doemaargewoonniet316.93,803212
255FluitHemErin316.710,768534
256KaleKlats316.31,89816
257AndreBrilleman3166,635121
258saaispel315.81,57915
259rooddikkertje315.112,919441
260Broodjewiet314.611,324536
261Hamstring314.35,972219
262Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
263stomekoe31420,0931164
264Gepruts313.81,88316
265aanranddebiel313.67,526724
266SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
267DNZK312.34,060113
268DieKromme311.78,103126
269reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
270CorsaD310.92,17617
271Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
272Louis von Gael309.214,225346
273Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
274Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
275Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
276larsral308.510,798235
277Vloggers-13071,53505
278GestoordJochie306.92,76219
279Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
280ploktokopjekop306.73,067110
281DonRoberto306.32,45018
282StratoJasper304.51,82716
283Pantofl4203042,73619
284El Tregico301.910,868636
285SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
286avteet3016,322121
287Joopie13300.83,008210
288Kraanvogel_69300.62,70509
289poewowo300.42,10317
290bladleybab3006,600122
291Kostadinov3001,50015
292Saïd W.3001,50015
293zolderslaaf30010,799636
294Nijmwegenaar299.92,999110
295Shaggie112299.21,49615
296appelfapperij298.96,276221
297danny2001111298.81,79316
298Snorbrommer298.74,779316
299Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
300jowl298.54,179214
301Retorica298.35,965320
302stinksok1234298.17,155024
303OvenPatat298.13,279311
304jezus22982,08617
305matthijs-13297.94,767116
30694.297.25,350318
307AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
308dasein296.95,642319
309neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
310Jonhpaine296.34,741116
311Biertapje295.72,957110
312ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
313Robin--295.44,136114
314pindabeer1294.92,949110
315BroodMetPit294.63,535112
316Tyler1294.35,591319
317asdfgjkl2941,76416
318ditismijnaccount293.92,939110
319Kale_kip293.81,46905
320Soknwasser293.75,287118
321junkeriswalderfrey293.31,76006
322Kwakdoos293.220,820971
323Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
324Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
325DrBiem290.82,61719
326Ducky91290.72,61619
327appie man290.62,03417
328Plausibol290.35,225318
329Appelflap3000290.23,192111
330Paulus046289.22,892110
331Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
332zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
333ImZlatan287.810,648537
334Rietbak287.32,01117
335BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
336Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
337docentx284.53,414112
338llc17283.812,203643
339Todger283.714,470651
340Groot-Duimpje283.72,55319
341Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
342Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
343_tissue_doekje_283.25,097218
344Kaasblok2837,357526
345uncle_phil282.43,106111
346JJ de Wit2822,25618
347PakChoi2821,97417
348Bipsrammer281.82,25418
349WaarIsWC281.73,380112
350Hopsin280.235,30613126
351Dumpert specialist2806,160222
352DieEneDave279.99,797435
353fapsnap279.81,67916
354Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
355Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
356RupCastelino279.125,1171290
357TukkerEnske278.81,67316
358H0TSH0T278.610,586338
359Sebastipaap278.58,913532
360Moeder Koek277.96,114122
361Frozn277.411,372341
362Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
363ZeeuwseBoef276.810,517238
364Cheapfreak276.51,65906
365Van Putenn276.55,253119
366BryanMachoman276.42,48819
367BearBearBear276.417,966765
368Frosty_420275.92,20718
369Anonymous030275.72,757110
370RobDyrdek275.511,020340
371C-130Tech275.11,92617
372InateHiggers2755,775121
373denzelcrocker274.45,213219
374Mannebaas2743,562113
375Rustaahg272.88,458631
376Lange_plank272.82,18218
377martintheadvice272.35,990322
378MeneerJoule271.210,036537
379Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
380mickeynl270.63,789114
381Szymon270.51,62316
382Niffo269.95,397120
383soatestaap269.815,3791157
384Bronzor269.78,361231
385Aarsworm269.61,34815
386WinstonSmith269.58,353931
387vaak ben je te bang269.31,88517
388Chuck..Norris2692,690110
389niemand boeit het268.71,88117
390ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
391Snuifchel267.51,60516
392afca1992266.14,789118
393sandercn265.48,759233
394Hans Kaas264.52,11618
395kaanmijo264.12,37719
396Haribo Vert2642,640110
397AldoTheApache26413,199550
398N. Noord263.913,195350
399De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
400Rocknroll5263.410,271339
401Cliotoris263.39,742337
402Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
403Rapbeveiliging263.32,10618
404Dumpo8055262.83,154312
405FlexImmers262.82,10208
406Tijmen1998262.75,516221
407Protheme262.418,369770
408pannekoek28262.31,83617
409DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
410wlon261.81,57116
411reaguurder0183261.65,493121
412NLPaladinx261.24,701218
413Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
414baardmeneer260.719,550675
415Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
416kevibu260.62,867211
417KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
418Douze260.41,30205
419Max Verstappen260.21,56116
420Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
421VisstickNL259.47,264228
422mafkees69259.41,29715
423ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
424Garoshik258.411,371644
425DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
426Sazam_258.34,133316
427Draakkk258.28,004131
428BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
429Ron_Jans257.75,411221
430Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
431Kutjesscout257.44,890219
432Moon_Man256.82,31119
433Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
434rivalty256.51,53906
435creepydonut256.31,53816
436yezzeur256.23,330113
437AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
438Finker Hermans255.37,914431
439PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
440R3aguurder2552,29509
441met-slagroom254.94,589118
442kalimuscle254.814,271256
443vlinderhansie254.71,78317
444tepelsliegenniet254.64,073216
445tettEnMeer254.52,545110
446Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
447GI-Jordo253.61,26815
448Kabouter flop253.22,785011
449staafpoetser252.92,02328
450D4ffieduck252.53,282213
451Dé cl252.413,883155
452Lexxieflex252.41,26215
453BierFapKwak252.113,612554
454Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
455Tolliebollie25244,34622176
456Ginojarra2526,551426
457Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
458ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
459UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
460GeneralBlobfish251.47,040228
461Pepvje250.92,00708
462cat330gek250.85,015120
463freegold250.52,505110
464DasAdmiral250.47,513430
465Paycroid249.14,982120
466QueenLaFifa2492,490110
467A_Kluklich248.81,24415
468Xvo248.71,49206
469Dikke Fappert248.6387,6442321.559
470eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
471loslopendedildo248.33,228213
472VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
473RussiaPromotes247.93,471114
474zegtniks247.82,726111
475GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
476Swekmeister247.47,421130
477Thijsman4s22472,22329
478Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
479hesjeee246.94,444118
480langerij246.514,050757
481Zelfsport246.31,47816
482InBadEend246.320,9331285
483Vulva!245.84,424118
484Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
485DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
486Bob&Jos245.13,676115
487Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
488Frikandet244.528,11218115
489Aldus de Zegsman244.3595,6544182.438
490aardappellen244.21,22105
491Mees262244.19,764340
492trshiitfrt244.12,929212
493Slashy243.97,560131
494zaaddragend243.811,217346
495VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
496dudelidude243.11,70207
497Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
498groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
499appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
500Ganzenbord242.74,368318