Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1813.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8
Kudos 14,509
1181.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,908
1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4Nicko11052.45,26215
5Gjerntie1043.310,433110
6Kaz Hirai968.28,71419
7ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
8pepijntje818914,45515
9Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
10Dorpspast00r8696,08317
11Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
12Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
13TytoGJ765.83,82905
14IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
15Skeptix727.43,63715
16BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
17Leidol720.83,60425
18jaapio123710.83,55415
19HoseSR710.54,26316
20Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
21modder-reeter686.63,43315
22kutje123681.63,40815
23PandoraNyxie6694,68317
24iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
25joerinac076661.45,29138
26Global Knowledge657.29,858315
27Amf189654.33,92616
28lambalzaken652.74,56937
29Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
30Proximus88642.47,709212
31Schoenstrikveter642.43,21215
324x8=32641.23,20615
33Jojoh640.65,76549
34Dazzerzz614.67,375212
35introo609.76,097210
36Neusfeut593.84,75028
37DumpertSkillcape588.82,94425
38piemelmuis587.57,050512
39roadhouse5844,67238
40StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
41Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
42droomshow5703,42016
43RobertoPantalone568.419,324134
44Reaguurder2000567.37,942314
45RuskiBoy4205655,08529
46hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
47NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
48vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
49WalterMiller562.46,749112
50Wasgoot560.84,48618
51rodeparaplu5582,79015
52mugge-eter13553.62,76815
53XILT553.43,87417
54smericer551.26,614112
55Dikke BMW550.53,30316
56temmoltheus550.23,30116
57Troetsji549.93,84917
58Glitchcool0543.43,80417
59altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
60IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
61SmallBill536.69,658218
62rufus10015322,66005
63GeenLiaal5314,77929
64Montanavia529.76,886313
65F_rank526.45,264110
66Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
67disturber521.43,65017
68probbert516.82,58425
69ploktokopjekop512.33,07416
70fight1907511.113,288526
71janbloos5098,144316
72Canion506.16,579513
73TK95043,52817
74JennaJamesonFan855043,02426
75TiesW_503.83,02316
76RappeDildo498.64,48719
77MadenDrinker497.42,48715
78hanzworzt495.65,452111
79triplenipple495.24,952110
80Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
81GerryGlibber492.710,346121
82Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
83Spartan13374888,296317
84Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
85Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
86netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
87Zandhapper666480.72,88416
88orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
89weetjijhet4783,82418
90talobelli476.210,000421
91Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
92JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
93hahawat460.63,22417
94pantrofl458.417,879539
95RIO1457.32,74416
96Ronnie123456.122,350849
97lachendederde454.710,458123
98Youriii451.18,570319
99Bobby Light444.22,66526
100Messerschmitt4442,66416
101Baardmannetje440.84,408110
102reaguurbot440.83,52618
103McFlurryRolo440.43,96419
104Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
105steeksleutel24439.57,471217
106KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
107Snipsnifter4342,17015
108BroodMetPit433.93,47118
109Westlander123432.54,758111
110Anuszalfje431.84,750211
111Pony Slaystation 4431.813,386631
112MattieGroen430.49,900123
113LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
114Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
115davetehduud429.29,871123
116dikkelelijkuil427.52,56516
117Piemelkaas-Fondue426.83,84119
118shoedow425.73,83119
119postduif231423.29,310422
120HoutenVogel423.14,231410
121trotseburger422.78,454120
122daafiepaafie422.42,11215
123Joopie13422.32,95627
124Ainstain421.12,94817
125Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
126Huisbaas39418.95,864314
127Tiptalip41810,449325
128bierisplezier416.32,49816
129lekkerontspannen4122,47216
130bartenov411.32,46806
131Breinstijn410.63,28518
132wolfff4102,46016
133RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
134WoutWout408.33,26628
135Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
136Alckmaer407.417,519543
137tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
138Ravingz406.62,03315
139WilliamKringspier4067,308018
140doc holliday405.96,089115
141Poser404.34,043110
142Private4022,01015
143Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
144Stelletjezeurpieten398.97,978420
145The Illuminati396.828,5731072
146Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
147Tardsface391.93,52719
148DrOetlul388.32,33016
149SoewartePiet3884,656212
150T.lesscher387.66,977318
151Komophe386.54,638112
152skipmeneer385.85,016113
153reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
154Profielnaam385.83,08618
155Kuipermark533851,92515
156Race- Ben384.718,465848
157Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
158SteenGarnaal384.248,41240126
159seyou agen3842,30416
160mister.Z382.811,100229
161Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
162Djastin99377.62,64317
163Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
164Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
165Thorn374.912,746434
166henny_373.37,466520
167MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
168HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
169HullieMountain371.57,429120
170sidneyajax370.911,128430
171PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
172Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
173JorisReaguur368.14,049111
174ditismijnaccount367.92,94318
175Kauff367.65,514115
176Hallp367.54,042111
177DickSmasher23366.84,769213
178Silro366.85,135014
179kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
180Nigel364.42,91518
181Meester-anus364.12,91338
182HeyRosie364.112,016533
183Pepermolen363.84,002111
184Analekralenketting363.59,451326
185Fidelity363.32,18016
186WouterTermaat362.32,89818
187Coni Feer359.81,79905
188Motorrijdert3593,949111
189MarketProximity358.37,525321
190Odilthan356.631,735789
191tietengluurder200356.49,979228
192Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
193uitgeknepenaambei355.16,392118
194DutchCorez353.76,721319
195ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
196Povenear351.421,4361161
197KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
198kneus1233505,950017
199junkeriswalderfrey349.41,74705
200WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
201JJCroille348.69,761128
202Rapbeveiliging348.22,08916
203maay347.82,08726
204Fleebag347.63,476110
205maxverstappen347.52,08506
206nickf346.93,469110
207docentx346.83,468110
208Larsvb9534611,764334
209AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
210TwilightShadows343.72,40617
211HarigeAars3432,40117
212Doemaargewoonniet342.23,764211
213Gurdjief341.92,39327
214Claus Kleber341.72,39217
215DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
216Connie_Veer3383,380210
217appie man3382,02816
218rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
219dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
220PickWickThee335.75,371116
221jordyend335.75,035115
222wil-em-ander332.93,995212
223fatherfucker69332.81,66405
224LingLing332.615,963348
225Debeuf332.21,66115
226deboy4013322,32417
227AndreBrilleman331.56,630120
228123dachthetnie331.42,32027
229Vaas329.612,197437
230Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
231Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
232Djeep101328.68,544226
233Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
234NaturalMess328.110,500332
235Raamsdonksveerke327.82,62228
236Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
237Beerpong325.63,256110
238Sjonnies325.314,314544
239AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
240LimburgseTrots3252,27517
241Thijs1231324.211,024334
242bmb14323.54,853215
243Pauperpiet323.15,493117
244Natutrucker321.73,217110
245Illu_minazi321.34,820515
246FatForLife319.73,517111
247Finnie319.26,384320
248Snorbrommer318.34,774315
249woppie22317.81,58915
250SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
251FluitHemErin316.710,768534
252KaleKlats316.31,89816
253Slashy316.17,587124
254saaispel315.81,57915
255rooddikkertje315.112,919441
256Broodjewiet314.611,324536
257zaaddragend314.39,744231
258Hamstring314.35,972219
259Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
260stomekoe31420,0931164
261Gepruts313.81,88316
262aanranddebiel313.67,526724
263SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
264DNZK312.34,060113
265vaak ben je te bang312.21,87316
266DieKromme311.78,103126
267reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
268Max Verstappen311.21,55615
269CorsaD310.92,17617
270Soknwasser310.85,284117
271Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
272Louis von Gael309.214,225346
273Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
274Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
275Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
276larsral308.510,798235
277zolderslaaf308.410,794635
278Vloggers-13071,53505
279GestoordJochie306.92,76219
280Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
281DonRoberto306.32,45018
282StratoJasper304.51,82716
283El Tregico301.910,868636
284SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
285avteet3016,322121
286Kraanvogel_69300.62,70509
287poewowo300.42,10317
288Saïd W.3001,50015
289Kostadinov3001,50015
290bladleybab3006,600122
291Nijmwegenaar299.92,999110
292Shaggie112299.21,49615
293appelfapperij298.96,276221
294danny2001111298.81,79316
295Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
296Retorica298.35,965320
297stinksok1234298.17,155024
298OvenPatat298.13,279311
299jezus22982,08617
300matthijs-13297.94,767116
30194.297.25,350318
302AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
303dasein296.95,642319
304neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
305Jonhpaine296.34,741116
306Biertapje295.72,957110
307ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
308Robin--295.44,136114
309pindabeer1294.92,949110
310Tyler1294.35,591319
311asdfgjkl2941,76416
312Kale_kip293.81,46905
313Chacapt293.71,76216
314Kwakdoos293.220,820971
315Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
316_tissue_doekje_292.34,676116
317Hopsin291.735,00813120
318Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
319DrBiem290.82,61719
320Ducky91290.72,61619
321Plausibol290.35,225318
322Appelflap3000290.23,192111
323Paulus046289.22,892110
324Appievb289.12,60229
325Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
326zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
327ImZlatan287.810,648537
328Rietbak287.32,01117
329BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
330N. Noord286.413,175346
331Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
332frisoprins285.55,425119
333ZeeuwseBoef283.910,506237
334llc17283.812,203643
335Todger283.714,470651
336Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
337Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
338Kaasblok2837,357526
339uncle_phil282.43,106111
340PakChoi2821,97417
341JJ de Wit2822,25618
342WaarIsWC281.73,380112
343Dumpert specialist2806,160222
344DieEneDave279.99,797435
345fapsnap279.81,67916
346Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
347Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
348Bronzor279.28,376230
349TukkerEnske278.81,67316
350H0TSH0T278.610,586338
351Sebastipaap278.58,913532
352RupCastelino278.424,7791189
353Moeder Koek277.96,114122
354Frozn277.411,372341
355Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
356bertus12276.63,043211
357Cheapfreak276.51,65906
358Van Putenn276.55,253119
359BryanMachoman276.42,48819
360BearBearBear276.417,966765
361Frosty_420275.92,20718
362Anonymous030275.72,757110
363RobDyrdek275.511,020340
364sjorris275.41,37715
365C-130Tech275.11,92617
366InateHiggers2755,775121
367denzelcrocker274.45,213219
368Mannebaas2743,562113
369Rustaahg272.88,458631
370Lange_plank272.82,18218
371martintheadvice272.35,990322
372soatestaap271.615,2081156
373MeneerJoule271.210,036537
374tepelsliegenniet271.14,067215
375Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
376mickeynl270.63,789114
377Szymon270.51,62316
378Niffo269.95,397120
379Aarsworm269.61,34815
380WinstonSmith269.58,353931
381Chuck..Norris2692,690110
382niemand boeit het268.71,88117
383ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
384NatteVetKlep266.14,524217
385afca1992266.14,789118
386DJCrackhead2661,33015
387sandercn265.48,759233
388Hans Kaas264.52,11618
389kaanmijo264.12,37719
390Haribo Vert2642,640110
391AldoTheApache26413,199550
392De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
393Rocknroll5263.410,271339
394Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
395Dumpo8055262.83,154312
396FlexImmers262.82,10208
397Tijmen1998262.75,516221
398Protheme262.418,369770
399pannekoek28262.31,83617
400NavigatieZoekert262.12,621110
401DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
402wlon261.81,57116
403reaguurder0183261.65,493121
404NLPaladinx261.24,701218
405baardmeneer261.119,321674
406Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
407Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
408kevibu260.62,867211
409KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
410Douze260.41,30205
411Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
412Messenblok33a259.62,596010
413VisstickNL259.47,264228
414mafkees69259.41,29715
415sopjekoep259.37,259328
416ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
417Garoshik258.411,371644
418DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
419Sazam_258.34,133316
420Draakkk258.28,004131
421BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
422GODVERD257.92,837111
423Ron_Jans257.75,411221
424Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
425Kutjesscout257.44,890219
426Moon_Man256.82,31119
427Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
428rivalty256.51,53906
429yezzeur256.23,330113
430AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
431Finker Hermans255.37,914431
432PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
433R3aguurder2552,29509
434kalimuscle254.814,271256
435vlinderhansie254.71,78317
436Stijlloze Henk254.63,310113
437tettEnMeer254.52,545110
438Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
439Chienboy253.96,094224
440Mees262253.79,133236
441GI-Jordo253.61,26815
442Kabouter flop253.22,785011
443staafpoetser252.92,02328
444D4ffieduck252.53,282213
445Dé cl252.413,883155
446Lexxieflex252.41,26215
447BierFapKwak252.113,612554
448Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
449Tolliebollie25244,34622176
450Ginojarra2526,551426
451Aidssmakelijk251.930,98522123
452Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
453ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
454Lammie84251.61,76107
455UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
456GeneralBlobfish251.47,040228
457langerij250.914,051756
458Pepvje250.92,00708
459cat330gek250.85,015120
460freegold250.52,505110
461DasAdmiral250.47,513430
462Dikke Fappert250.3383,5262291.532
463HeleZool249.52,994112
464mrbean249.52,744011
465Paycroid249.14,982120
466QueenLaFifa2492,490110
467A_Kluklich248.81,24415
468Xvo248.71,49206
469Bluerider248.64,227117
470eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
471loslopendedildo248.33,228213
472VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
473zegtniks247.82,726111
474GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
475Swekmeister247.47,421130
476Thijsman4s22472,22329
477Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
478Spuitpoepje246.9132,09747535
479hesjeee246.94,444118
480Zelfsport246.31,47816
481InBadEend246.320,9331285
482Vulva!245.84,424118
483Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
484DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
485Kantgot_13245.410,798144
486Bob&Jos245.13,676115
487Jorrie070244.99,306138
488isgoedjoh244.842,84322175
489Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
490Frikandet244.528,11218115
491aardappellen244.21,22105
492trshiitfrt244.12,929212
493Aldus de Zegsman244585,1574122.398
494VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
495dudelidude243.11,70207
496Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
497appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
498groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
499Ganzenbord242.74,368318
500Maartinoo242.371,97038297