Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1813.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8
Kudos 14,509
1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1163 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,815
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4Gjerntie1043.310,433110
5Kaz Hirai968.28,71419
6ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
7pepijntje818914,45515
8Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
9Dorpspast00r8696,08317
10Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
11friemelaanjepiemel845.95,92117
12Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
13TytoGJ765.83,82905
14IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
15Skeptix727.43,63715
16BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
17Leidol720.83,60425
18Big_Tasty_met_bacon7115,68818
19jaapio123710.83,55415
20HoseSR710.54,26316
21Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
22modder-reeter686.63,43315
23kutje123681.63,40815
24Nicko1666.45,33118
25iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
26joerinac076661.45,29138
27lambalzaken652.74,56937
28Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
29Proximus88642.47,709212
304x8=32641.23,20615
31Jojoh640.65,76549
32Global Knowledge616.19,857316
33Dazzerzz614.67,375212
34introo609.76,097210
35Neusfeut593.84,75028
36PandoraNyxie589.94,71918
37DumpertSkillcape588.82,94425
38piemelmuis587.57,050512
39Reaguurder2000585.18,777415
40roadhouse5844,67238
41StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
42Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
43droomshow5703,42016
44RuskiBoy4205655,08529
45hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
46NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
47vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
48WalterMiller562.46,749112
49Wasgoot560.84,48618
50rodeparaplu5582,79015
51mugge-eter13553.62,76815
52XILT553.43,87417
53RobertoPantalone55219,321135
54smericer551.26,614112
55Dikke BMW550.53,30316
56temmoltheus550.23,30116
57Troetsji549.93,84917
58Glitchcool0543.43,80417
59altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
60IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
61SmallBill536.69,658218
62Schoenstrikveter535.73,21416
63rufus10015322,66005
64GeenLiaal5314,77929
65F_rank526.45,264110
66Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
67probbert516.82,58425
68opgelost511.42,55715
69fight1907511.113,288526
70janbloos5098,144316
71SjonSneeuw506.62,53315
72Canion506.16,579513
73TiesW_503.83,02316
74RappeDildo498.64,48719
75MadenDrinker497.42,48715
76triplenipple495.24,952110
77Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
78GerryGlibber492.710,346121
79Montanavia492.36,892314
80Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
81Spartan13374888,296317
82Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
83Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
84netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
85orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
86weetjijhet4783,82418
87talobelli476.210,000421
88Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
89JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
90hahawat460.63,22417
91pantrofl458.417,879539
92RIO1457.32,74416
93Ronnie123456.122,350849
94hanzworzt455.85,469112
95lachendederde454.710,458123
96Youriii451.18,570319
97Bobby Light444.22,66526
98Messerschmitt4442,66416
99TK9443.83,55018
100Spolette442.93,98619
101Baardmannetje440.84,408110
102reaguurbot440.83,52618
103Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
104steeksleutel24439.57,471217
105Amf189436.23,92619
106KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
107Snipsnifter4342,17015
108Westlander123432.54,758111
109Anuszalfje431.84,750211
110MattieGroen430.49,900123
111LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
112Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
113davetehduud429.29,871123
114dikkelelijkuil427.52,56516
115shoedow425.73,83119
116postduif231423.29,310422
117HoutenVogel423.14,231410
118trotseburger422.78,454120
119daafiepaafie422.42,11215
120Ainstain421.12,94817
121Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
122Huisbaas39418.95,864314
123Pony Slaystation 4418.413,388632
124Tiptalip41810,449325
125bierisplezier416.32,49816
126Zandhapper666412.92,89017
127lekkerontspannen4122,47216
128bartenov411.32,46806
129Breinstijn410.63,28518
130wolfff4102,46016
131disturber4103,69019
132RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
133WoutWout408.33,26628
134Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
135Alckmaer407.417,519543
136tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
137Ravingz406.62,03315
138WilliamKringspier4067,308018
139Poser404.34,043110
140Private4022,01015
141McFlurryRolo399.93,999110
142Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
143The Illuminati396.828,5731072
144Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
145Tardsface391.93,52719
146BroodMetPit390.33,51319
147DrOetlul388.32,33016
148SoewartePiet3884,656212
149T.lesscher387.66,977318
150Komophe386.54,638112
151skipmeneer385.85,016113
152reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
153Profielnaam385.83,08618
154Kuipermark533851,92515
155Race- Ben384.718,465848
156Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
157KFC_official384.65,000213
158SteenGarnaal384.248,41240126
159seyou agen3842,30416
160Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
161JennaJamesonFan85378.63,02928
162Djastin99377.62,64317
163Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
164Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
165Thorn374.912,746434
166henny_373.37,466520
167MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
168HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
169HullieMountain37211,904332
170sidneyajax370.911,128430
171PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
172Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
173Fukfeesboek3702,22016
174JorisReaguur368.14,049111
175Kauff367.65,514115
176Hallp367.54,042111
177DickSmasher23366.84,769213
178Silro366.85,135014
179kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
180Groot-Duimpje365.42,55817
181Nigel364.42,91518
182Meester-anus364.12,91338
183HeyRosie364.112,016533
184Pepermolen363.84,002111
185Analekralenketting363.59,451326
186Fidelity363.32,18016
187WouterTermaat362.32,89818
188met-slagroom362.34,347112
189BetafencePark362.13,621110
190Coni Feer359.81,79905
191Motorrijdert3593,949111
192vini12213358.61,79305
193MarketProximity358.37,525321
194doc holliday358.26,090117
195mister.Z35811,098231
196Odilthan356.631,735789
197tietengluurder200356.49,979228
198Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
199uitgeknepenaambei355.16,392118
200DutchCorez353.76,721319
201ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
202Povenear351.421,4361161
203KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
204kneus1233505,950017
205junkeriswalderfrey349.41,74705
206Piemelkaas-Fondue349.13,840111
207WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
208JJCroille348.69,761128
209maay347.82,08726
210Fleebag347.63,476110
211maxverstappen347.52,08506
212nickf346.93,469110
213Larsvb9534611,764334
214AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
215TwilightShadows343.72,40617
216HarigeAars3432,40117
217Gurdjief341.92,39327
218Claus Kleber341.72,39217
219Pantofl420341.52,73218
220DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
221Koolzuurvrij92339.29,836129
222appie man3382,02816
223Connie_Veer3383,380210
224rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
225dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
226PickWickThee335.75,371116
227jordyend335.75,035115
228Joopie13333.83,00429
229wil-em-ander332.93,995212
230fatherfucker69332.81,66405
231Stelletjezeurpieten332.77,985424
232LingLing332.615,963348
233Debeuf332.21,66115
234deboy4013322,32417
235AndreBrilleman331.56,630120
236123dachthetnie331.42,32027
237Vaas329.612,197437
238Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
239Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
240Djeep101328.68,544226
241Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
242NaturalMess328.110,500332
243Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
244Beerpong325.63,256110
245Sjonnies325.314,314544
246AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
247LimburgseTrots3252,27517
248Thijs1231324.211,024334
249bmb14323.54,853215
250Pauperpiet323.15,493117
251Natutrucker321.73,217110
252Illu_minazi321.34,820515
253Bipsrammer320.12,24117
254FatForLife319.73,517111
255Finnie319.26,384320
256Snorbrommer318.34,774315
257woppie22317.81,58915
258SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
259Doemaargewoonniet316.93,803212
260FluitHemErin316.710,768534
261KaleKlats316.31,89816
262saaispel315.81,57915
263rooddikkertje315.112,919441
264Broodjewiet314.611,324536
265Hamstring314.35,972219
266Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
267stomekoe31420,0931164
268Gepruts313.81,88316
269aanranddebiel313.67,526724
270SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
271DNZK312.34,060113
272vaak ben je te bang312.21,87316
273DieKromme311.78,103126
274reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
275CorsaD310.92,17617
276Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
277Louis von Gael309.214,225346
278Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
279Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
280Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
281larsral308.510,798235
282zolderslaaf308.410,794635
283Vloggers-13071,53505
284GestoordJochie306.92,76219
285Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
286ploktokopjekop306.73,067110
287DonRoberto306.32,45018
288StratoJasper304.51,82716
289zaaddragend304.49,741232
290El Tregico301.910,868636
291SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
292avteet3016,322121
293Kraanvogel_69300.62,70509
294poewowo300.42,10317
295Rapbeveiliging300.12,10117
296Kostadinov3001,50015
297Saïd W.3001,50015
298bladleybab3006,600122
299Nijmwegenaar299.92,999110
300Shaggie112299.21,49615
301appelfapperij298.96,276221
302danny2001111298.81,79316
303Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
304Zeiksnorkel298.41,49215
305Retorica298.35,965320
306stinksok1234298.17,155024
307OvenPatat298.13,279311
308jezus22982,08617
309matthijs-13297.94,767116
31094.297.25,350318
311AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
312dasein296.95,642319
313neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
314Jonhpaine296.34,741116
315Biertapje295.72,957110
316ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
317Robin--295.44,136114
318pindabeer1294.92,949110
319Tyler1294.35,591319
320asdfgjkl2941,76416
321ditismijnaccount293.92,939110
322Kale_kip293.81,46905
323Soknwasser293.75,287118
324Kwakdoos293.220,820971
325Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
326Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
327DrBiem290.82,61719
328Ducky91290.72,61619
329Plausibol290.35,225318
330Appelflap3000290.23,192111
331Paulus046289.22,892110
332Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
333RussiaPromotes288.93,467112
334zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
335ImZlatan287.810,648537
336Rietbak287.32,01117
337BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
338N. Noord286.413,175346
339Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
340docentx284.53,414112
341llc17283.812,203643
342Todger283.714,470651
343Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
344Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
345_tissue_doekje_283.25,097218
346Kaasblok2837,357526
347Hopsin282.435,30413125
348uncle_phil282.43,106111
349JJ de Wit2822,25618
350PakChoi2821,97417
351WaarIsWC281.73,380112
352Dumpert specialist2806,160222
353DieEneDave279.99,797435
354fapsnap279.81,67916
355Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
356Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
357Bronzor279.28,376230
358RupCastelino279.125,1171290
359TukkerEnske278.81,67316
360H0TSH0T278.610,586338
361Sebastipaap278.58,913532
362Moeder Koek277.96,114122
363Frozn277.411,372341
364Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
365ZeeuwseBoef276.810,517238
366Cheapfreak276.51,65906
367Van Putenn276.55,253119
368BryanMachoman276.42,48819
369BearBearBear276.417,966765
370Frosty_420275.92,20718
371Anonymous030275.72,757110
372RobDyrdek275.511,020340
373sjorris275.41,37715
374C-130Tech275.11,92617
375InateHiggers2755,775121
376denzelcrocker274.45,213219
377Mannebaas2743,562113
378Slashy273.37,653128
379Rustaahg272.88,458631
380Lange_plank272.82,18218
381martintheadvice272.35,990322
382MeneerJoule271.210,036537
383tepelsliegenniet271.14,067215
384Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
385mickeynl270.63,789114
386Szymon270.51,62316
387Niffo269.95,397120
388soatestaap269.815,3791157
389Aarsworm269.61,34815
390WinstonSmith269.58,353931
391Chuck..Norris2692,690110
392niemand boeit het268.71,88117
393ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
394afca1992266.14,789118
395sandercn265.48,759233
396Hans Kaas264.52,11618
397kaanmijo264.12,37719
398Haribo Vert2642,640110
399AldoTheApache26413,199550
400De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
401Rocknroll5263.410,271339
402Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
403Dumpo8055262.83,154312
404FlexImmers262.82,10208
405Tijmen1998262.75,516221
406Protheme262.418,369770
407pannekoek28262.31,83617
408DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
409wlon261.81,57116
410reaguurder0183261.65,493121
411NLPaladinx261.24,701218
412baardmeneer261.119,321674
413Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
414Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
415kevibu260.62,867211
416KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
417Douze260.41,30205
418Max Verstappen260.21,56116
419Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
420VisstickNL259.47,264228
421mafkees69259.41,29715
422ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
423Garoshik258.411,371644
424DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
425Sazam_258.34,133316
426Draakkk258.28,004131
427BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
428Ron_Jans257.75,411221
429Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
430Kutjesscout257.44,890219
431Moon_Man256.82,31119
432Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
433rivalty256.51,53906
434yezzeur256.23,330113
435AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
436Finker Hermans255.37,914431
437PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
438R3aguurder2552,29509
439kalimuscle254.814,271256
440vlinderhansie254.71,78317
441Stijlloze Henk254.63,310113
442tettEnMeer254.52,545110
443Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
444GI-Jordo253.61,26815
445Kabouter flop253.22,785011
446staafpoetser252.92,02328
447D4ffieduck252.53,282213
448Dé cl252.413,883155
449Lexxieflex252.41,26215
450BierFapKwak252.113,612554
451Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
452Tolliebollie25244,34622176
453Ginojarra2526,551426
454Aidssmakelijk251.930,98522123
455Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
456ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
457UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
458GeneralBlobfish251.47,040228
459langerij250.914,051756
460Pepvje250.92,00708
461cat330gek250.85,015120
462freegold250.52,505110
463DasAdmiral250.47,513430
464Dikke Fappert249.4387,5912321.554
465Paycroid249.14,982120
466QueenLaFifa2492,490110
467A_Kluklich248.81,24415
468Xvo248.71,49206
469eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
470loslopendedildo248.33,228213
471VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
472zegtniks247.82,726111
473GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
474Swekmeister247.47,421130
475Thijsman4s22472,22329
476Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
477hesjeee246.94,444118
478Kantgot_13246.511,586247
479Zelfsport246.31,47816
480InBadEend246.320,9331285
481Vulva!245.84,424118
482Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
483DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
484Bob&Jos245.13,676115
485Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
486Frikandet244.528,11218115
487aardappellen244.21,22105
488Mees262244.19,764340
489trshiitfrt244.12,929212
490Chienboy2446,099225
491Aldus de Zegsman243.7585,5894122.403
492VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
493dudelidude243.11,70207
494Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
495groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
496appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
497Ganzenbord242.74,368318
498isgoedjoh242.642,93722177
499Maartinoo242.371,97038297
500Rits_de_Rover242.21,45316