Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1043.3 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 10
Kudos 10,433
968.2 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9
Kudos 8,714
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
5pepijntje818914,45515
6Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
7Dorpspast00r8696,08317
8Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
9TytoGJ765.83,82905
10IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
11Skeptix727.43,63715
12BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
13Leidol720.83,60425
14HoseSR710.54,26316
15Global Knowledge704.29,859314
16_tissue_doekje_702.24,21316
17Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
18Proximus886987,678211
19modder-reeter686.63,43315
20kutje123681.63,40815
21netnietblauwgenoeg676.63,38315
22iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
23joerinac076661.45,29138
24lambalzaken652.74,56937
25Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
26Schoenstrikveter642.43,21215
274x8=32641.23,20615
28Jojoh640.65,76549
29piemelmuis622.46,846511
30Profielnaam615.83,07915
31Dazzerzz614.67,375212
32introo609.76,097210
33RobertoPantalone602.919,292132
34Neusfeut593.84,75028
35GeenLiaal593.44,74728
36DumpertSkillcape588.82,94425
37roadhouse5844,67238
38StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
39Zandhapper666575.42,87715
40Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
41droomshow5703,42016
42Reaguurder2000567.37,942314
43RuskiBoy4205655,08529
44hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
45NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
46vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
47WalterMiller562.46,749112
48Wasgoot560.84,48618
49rodeparaplu5582,79015
50XILT553.43,87417
51smericer551.26,614112
52Dikke BMW550.53,30316
53temmoltheus550.23,30116
54Troetsji549.93,84917
55Glitchcool0543.43,80417
56altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
57IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
58SmallBill536.69,658218
59rufus10015322,66005
60WoutWout531.23,18726
61Montanavia529.76,886313
62F_rank526.45,264110
63Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
64disturber521.43,65017
65probbert516.82,58425
66ploktokopjekop512.33,07416
67fight1907511.113,288526
68janbloos5098,144316
69Canion506.16,579513
70TK95043,52817
71JennaJamesonFan855043,02426
72TiesW_503.83,02316
73RappeDildo498.64,48719
74MadenDrinker497.42,48715
75hanzworzt495.65,452111
76triplenipple495.24,952110
77Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
78lekkerontspannen494.42,47215
79GerryGlibber492.710,346121
80Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
81mister.Z490.89,816120
82Spartan13374888,296317
83Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
84Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
85orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
86weetjijhet4783,82418
87talobelli476.210,000421
88Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
89JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
90MarketProximity468.67,498316
91davetehduud467.59,817121
92hahawat460.63,22417
93pantrofl458.417,879539
94RIO1457.32,74416
95Ronnie123456.122,350849
96lachendederde454.710,458123
97LimburgseTrots451.62,25815
98Youriii451.18,570319
99MattieGroen447.69,847122
100Bobby Light444.22,66526
101Baardmannetje440.84,408110
102reaguurbot440.83,52618
103Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
104steeksleutel24439.57,471217
105KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
106Westlander123432.54,758111
107Anuszalfje431.84,750211
108Pony Slaystation 4431.813,386631
109LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
110Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
111dikkelelijkuil427.52,56516
112shoedow425.73,83119
113postduif231423.29,310422
114HoutenVogel423.14,231410
115trotseburger422.78,454120
116daafiepaafie422.42,11215
117Ainstain421.12,94817
118Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
119Huisbaas39418.95,864314
120Tiptalip41810,449325
121bierisplezier416.32,49816
122bartenov411.32,46806
123Breinstijn410.63,28518
124wolfff4102,46016
125RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
126Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
127Alckmaer407.417,519543
128tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
129Ravingz406.62,03315
130WilliamKringspier4067,308018
131doc holliday405.96,089115
132Poser404.34,043110
133Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
134DickSmasher23397.54,770212
135The Illuminati396.828,5731072
136uitgeknepenaambei395.46,327116
137Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
138Race- Ben392.718,459847
139Tardsface391.93,52719
140JJCroille390.69,766125
141DrOetlul388.32,33016
142SoewartePiet3884,656212
143T.lesscher387.66,977318
144Komophe386.54,638112
145skipmeneer385.85,016113
146reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
147Kuipermark533851,92515
148Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
149seyou agen3842,30416
150Kantgot_13383.410,734128
151Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
152Raamsdonksveerke378.82,27316
153Analekralenketting378.59,463325
154Djastin99377.62,64317
155Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
156Gepruts375.61,87815
157Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
158Thorn374.912,746434
159henny_373.37,466520
160MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
161Messenblok33a372.12,60507
162HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
163sidneyajax370.911,128430
164PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
165Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
166JorisReaguur368.14,049111
167Kauff367.65,514115
168Hallp367.54,042111
169kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
170Nigel364.42,91518
171Meester-anus364.12,91338
172HeyRosie364.112,016533
173Pepermolen363.84,002111
174Fidelity363.32,18016
175WouterTermaat362.32,89818
176zaaddragend360.49,732227
177Coni Feer359.81,79905
178Motorrijdert3593,949111
179Odilthan356.631,735789
180tietengluurder200356.49,979228
181Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
182Chacapt3541,77015
183DutchCorez353.76,721319
184ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
185Povenear351.421,4361161
186Lammie84351.41,75705
187Appelflap30003513,15919
188KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
189kneus1233505,950017
190junkeriswalderfrey349.41,74705
191WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
192maay347.82,08726
193Fleebag347.63,476110
194maxverstappen347.52,08506
195nickf346.93,469110
196docentx346.83,468110
197Larsvb9534611,764334
198AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
199Doemaargewoonniet344.12,75318
200TwilightShadows343.72,40617
201HarigeAars3432,40117
202Gurdjief341.92,39327
203Claus Kleber341.72,39217
204DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
205Larykoek339.55,093115
206Connie_Veer3383,380210
207DasBotyNL337.81,68915
208rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
209dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
210PickWickThee335.75,371116
211wil-em-ander332.93,995212
212fatherfucker69332.81,66405
213LingLing332.615,963348
214deboy4013322,32417
215123dachthetnie331.42,32027
216erwtenknaller330.21,98116
217Vaas329.612,197437
218Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
219Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
220Tasteless_Gentleman329.31,97616
221Djeep101328.68,544226
222Glitterpony96328.41,64215
223Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
224NaturalMess328.110,500332
225Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
226Snorbrommer326.94,576314
227Beerpong325.63,256110
228Sjonnies325.314,314544
229FluitHemErin325.310,734533
230AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
231Thijs1231324.211,024334
232bmb14323.54,853215
233Pauperpiet323.15,493117
234Natutrucker321.73,217110
235Illu_minazi321.34,820515
236FatForLife319.73,517111
237Finnie319.26,384320
238woppie22317.81,58915
239larsral317.610,798234
240SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
241KaleKlats316.31,89816
242saaispel315.81,57915
243Geilekaaskroket315.51,89316
244rooddikkertje315.112,919441
245Broodjewiet314.611,324536
246Hamstring314.35,972219
247Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
248stomekoe31420,0931164
249aanranddebiel313.67,526724
250appelfapperij313.56,270220
251SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
252DNZK312.34,060113
253DieKromme311.78,103126
254reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
255Max Verstappen311.21,55615
256CorsaD310.92,17617
257Soknwasser310.85,284117
258Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
259Louis von Gael309.214,225346
260Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
261Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
262Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
263zolderslaaf308.410,794635
264uittreksel308.45,242017
265Vloggers-13071,53505
266GestoordJochie306.92,76219
267Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
268DonRoberto306.32,45018
269Tijmen1998305.95,507218
270Aidssmakelijk305.521,9951372
271StratoJasper304.51,82716
272El Tregico301.910,868636
273SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
274avteet3016,322121
275Endorfine300.67,816126
276Kraanvogel_69300.62,70509
277poewowo300.42,10317
278Saïd W.3001,50015
279bladleybab3006,600122
280Kostadinov3001,50015
281Shaggie112299.21,49615
282Stucadoor2993,887113
283danny2001111298.81,79316
284Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
285Retorica298.35,965320
286stinksok1234298.17,155024
287OvenPatat298.13,279311
288Xvo2981,49005
289jezus22982,08617
290matthijs-13297.94,767116
29194.297.25,350318
292AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
293dasein296.95,642319
294neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
295Jonhpaine296.34,741116
296Biertapje295.72,957110
297ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
298Robin--295.44,136114
299pindabeer1294.92,949110
300Tyler1294.35,591319
301Hopsin294.135,00213119
302asdfgjkl2941,76416
303Kale_kip293.81,46905
304Kwakdoos293.220,820971
305Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
306N. Noord291.712,543243
307Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
308DrBiem290.82,61719
309Ducky91290.72,61619
310Plausibol290.35,225318
311Paulus046289.22,892110
312Appievb289.12,60229
313Niffo2895,202118
314Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
315TheSoulvation288.42,30718
316zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
317ImZlatan287.810,648537
318vosiler287.717,260960
319Rietbak287.32,01117
320BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
321kevibu286.62,866210
322Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
323Inthenameof284.24,832217
324ZeeuwseBoef283.910,506237
325Zonderhesjes283.92,55519
326llc17283.812,203643
327Todger283.714,470651
328Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
329Kaasblok2837,357526
330uncle_phil282.43,106111
331JanseBIEM282.27,054225
332JJ de Wit2822,25618
333PakChoi2821,97417
334WaarIsWC281.73,380112
335RupCastelino281.524,7681188
336Maf1280.28,967432
337Dumpert specialist2806,160222
338DieEneDave279.99,797435
339fapsnap279.81,67916
340Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
341Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
342Bronzor279.28,376230
343H0TSH0T278.610,586338
344Sebastipaap278.58,913532
345Moeder Koek277.96,114122
346Frozn277.411,372341
347Paycroid277.24,989118
348Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
349BearBearBear27717,727764
350soatestaap276.515,2081155
351Cheapfreak276.51,65906
352Van Putenn276.55,253119
353BryanMachoman276.42,48819
354Frosty_420275.92,20718
355Anonymous030275.72,757110
356RobDyrdek275.511,020340
357sjorris275.41,37715
358C-130Tech275.11,92617
359InateHiggers2755,775121
360Stijlloze Henk274.93,299112
361denzelcrocker274.45,213219
362Mannebaas2743,562113
363Ganzenbord2734,368316
364Rustaahg272.88,458631
365Lange_plank272.82,18218
366martintheadvice272.35,990322
367MeneerJoule271.210,036537
368tepelsliegenniet271.14,067215
369Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
370mickeynl270.63,789114
371Szymon270.51,62316
372Aarsworm269.61,34815
373WinstonSmith269.58,353931
374Chuck..Norris2692,690110
375niemand boeit het268.71,88117
376Die-ene-gozert268.25,096119
377ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
378very-ferry2687,503128
379waldoran267.21,33615
380afca1992266.14,789118
381Jorrie0702669,311135
382DJCrackhead2661,33015
383sandercn265.48,759233
384ZolderkamerTourist265.34,775218
385Hans Kaas264.52,11618
386kaanmijo264.12,37719
387Haribo Vert2642,640110
388AldoTheApache26413,199550
389De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
390Rocknroll5263.410,271339
391Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
392Dumpo8055262.83,154312
393FlexImmers262.82,10208
394Protheme262.418,369770
395pannekoek28262.31,83617
396DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
397wlon261.81,57116
398Smiegtbak261.82,35619
399reaguurder0183261.65,493121
400NLPaladinx261.24,701218
401Mees262260.99,130235
402Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
403Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
404baardmeneer260.618,765672
405KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
406Douze260.41,30205
407Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
408VisstickNL259.47,264228
409langerij259.414,007754
410ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
411Garoshik258.411,371644
412Sazam_258.34,133316
413Draakkk258.28,004131
414BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
415Ron_Jans257.75,411221
416Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
417Kutjesscout257.44,890219
418Spuitpoepje257.2120,38942468
419Moon_Man256.82,31119
420Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
421rivalty256.51,53906
422Dikke Fappert256.2372,7992231.455
423yezzeur256.23,330113
424AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
425balletje-mayoo255.35,873123
426PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
427R3aguurder2552,29509
428Chienboy2555,099220
429kalimuscle254.814,271256
430vlinderhansie254.71,78317
431tettEnMeer254.52,545110
432Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
433GI-Jordo253.61,26815
434Kabouter flop253.22,785011
435staafpoetser252.92,02328
436Emoeke252.52,525210
437D4ffieduck252.53,282213
438Dé cl252.413,883155
439Lexxieflex252.41,26215
440BierFapKwak252.113,612554
441Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
442Tolliebollie25244,34622176
443Ginojarra2526,551426
444Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
445GeneralBlobfish251.47,040228
446Pepvje250.92,00708
447cat330gek250.85,015120
448freegold250.52,505110
449Bigy250.51,50316
450DasAdmiral250.47,513430
451Wie ben ik?2506,750227
452HeleZool249.52,994112
453mrbean249.52,744011
454QueenLaFifa2492,490110
455ouwerakketakker248.99,211437
456A_Kluklich248.81,24415
457eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
458loslopendedildo248.33,228213
459VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
460Frikandet248.127,54118111
461zegtniks247.82,726111
462GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
463Swekmeister247.47,421130
464isgoedjoh247.342,78222173
465Thijsman4s22472,22329
466Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
467hesjeee246.94,444118
468Zelfsport246.31,47816
469InBadEend246.320,9331285
470K100245.94,427118
471Vulva!245.84,424118
472Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
473DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
474Bob&Jos245.13,676115
475Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
476Aldus de Zegsman244.4513,4543702.101
477aardappellen244.21,22105
478trshiitfrt244.12,929212
479VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
480dudelidude243.11,70207
481Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
482groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
483appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
484Maartinoo242.371,97038297
485Rits_de_Rover242.21,45316
486Tweeduizendtien-ohoh2422,17819
487Dark Shanox241.73,625115
488Dmprt103241.52,657111
489Koekjeseter5000241.59,661340
490Prozvn240.46,492127
491Legaleagle240.41,68317
492Zeemeerminneke240.43,606115
493-Lampie-240.21,44116
494Jean_Jacques_Balzak239.62,636111
495Jelle gebker3490239.66,709228
496FikseFlamoes239.47,421331
497QuakQuak239.311,007446
498hobbelkonijntje239.113,152555
499thumor239.122,955696
500Viezerukker239.12,15219