Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1043.3 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 10
Kudos 10,433
968.2 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 9
Kudos 8,714
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
5pepijntje818914,45515
6Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
7Dorpspast00r8696,08317
8Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
9Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
10TytoGJ765.83,82905
11IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
12Skeptix727.43,63715
13BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
14Leidol720.83,60425
15jaapio123710.83,55415
16HoseSR710.54,26316
17Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
18modder-reeter686.63,43315
19kutje123681.63,40815
20iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
21joerinac076661.45,29138
22Global Knowledge657.29,858315
23lambalzaken652.74,56937
24Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
25Proximus88642.47,709212
26Schoenstrikveter642.43,21215
274x8=32641.23,20615
28Jojoh640.65,76549
29piemelmuis622.46,846511
30Dazzerzz614.67,375212
31BroodMetPit6143,07015
32introo609.76,097210
33HullieMountain594.67,135112
34Neusfeut593.84,75028
35GeenLiaal593.44,74728
36DumpertSkillcape588.82,94425
37roadhouse5844,67238
38StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
39Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
40droomshow5703,42016
41RobertoPantalone568.419,324134
42Reaguurder2000567.37,942314
43RuskiBoy4205655,08529
44hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
45NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
46vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
47WalterMiller562.46,749112
48Wasgoot560.84,48618
49rodeparaplu5582,79015
50mugge-eter13553.62,76815
51XILT553.43,87417
52smericer551.26,614112
53Dikke BMW550.53,30316
54temmoltheus550.23,30116
55Troetsji549.93,84917
56Glitchcool0543.43,80417
57altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
58IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
59SmallBill536.69,658218
60rufus10015322,66005
61Montanavia529.76,886313
62F_rank526.45,264110
63Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
64_tissue_doekje_525.84,20618
65disturber521.43,65017
66probbert516.82,58425
67ploktokopjekop512.33,07416
68fight1907511.113,288526
69janbloos5098,144316
70Canion506.16,579513
71JennaJamesonFan855043,02426
72TK95043,52817
73TiesW_503.83,02316
74Joopie13498.72,99226
75RappeDildo498.64,48719
76MadenDrinker497.42,48715
77hanzworzt495.65,452111
78triplenipple495.24,952110
79McFlurryRolo494.93,95918
80Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
81lekkerontspannen494.42,47215
82GerryGlibber492.710,346121
83Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
84Spartan13374888,296317
85Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
86Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
87netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
88Zandhapper666480.72,88416
89orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
90weetjijhet4783,82418
91talobelli476.210,000421
92Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
93JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
94jordyend461.43,69108
95hahawat460.63,22417
96mister.Z460.511,053224
97pantrofl458.417,879539
98WoutWout458.43,20927
99RIO1457.32,74416
100Ronnie123456.122,350849
101lachendederde454.710,458123
102Youriii451.18,570319
103Bobby Light444.22,66526
104MarketProximity442.17,516317
105Baardmannetje440.84,408110
106reaguurbot440.83,52618
107Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
108steeksleutel24439.57,471217
109KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
110Westlander123432.54,758111
111Anuszalfje431.84,750211
112Pony Slaystation 4431.813,386631
113MattieGroen430.49,900123
114LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
115Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
116davetehduud429.29,871123
117dikkelelijkuil427.52,56516
118shoedow425.73,83119
119postduif231423.29,310422
120HoutenVogel423.14,231410
121trotseburger422.78,454120
122daafiepaafie422.42,11215
123Ainstain421.12,94817
124Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
125Huisbaas39418.95,864314
126Tiptalip41810,449325
127Rapbeveiliging416.42,08215
128bierisplezier416.32,49816
129bartenov411.32,46806
130Breinstijn410.63,28518
131wolfff4102,46016
132RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
133Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
134Alckmaer407.417,519543
135tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
136Ravingz406.62,03315
137WilliamKringspier4067,308018
138doc holliday405.96,089115
139Poser404.34,043110
140Private4022,01015
141Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
142Stelletjezeurpieten398.97,978420
143DickSmasher23397.54,770212
144The Illuminati396.828,5731072
145uitgeknepenaambei395.46,327116
146Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
147Race- Ben392.718,459847
148Tardsface391.93,52719
149DrOetlul388.32,33016
150SoewartePiet3884,656212
151T.lesscher387.66,977318
152Komophe386.54,638112
153skipmeneer385.85,016113
154reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
155Profielnaam385.83,08618
156Kuipermark533851,92515
157Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
158seyou agen3842,30416
159Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
160Djastin99377.62,64317
161Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
162Gepruts375.61,87815
163Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
164Thorn374.912,746434
165henny_373.37,466520
166MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
167HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
168sidneyajax370.911,128430
169PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
170Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
171JorisReaguur368.14,049111
172Kauff367.65,514115
173Hallp367.54,042111
174kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
175SteenGarnaal365.444,21534121
176Nigel364.42,91518
177Meester-anus364.12,91338
178HeyRosie364.112,016533
179Pepermolen363.84,002111
180Analekralenketting363.59,451326
181Fidelity363.32,18016
182WouterTermaat362.32,89818
183JJCroille361.49,757127
184Coni Feer359.81,79905
185Motorrijdert3593,949111
186Odilthan356.631,735789
187tietengluurder200356.49,979228
188Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
189DutchCorez353.76,721319
190ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
191Povenear351.421,4361161
192KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
193kneus1233505,950017
194junkeriswalderfrey349.41,74705
195WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
196maay347.82,08726
197Fleebag347.63,476110
198maxverstappen347.52,08506
199nickf346.93,469110
200docentx346.83,468110
201Larsvb9534611,764334
202AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
203Slashy344.47,577122
204TwilightShadows343.72,40617
205HarigeAars3432,40117
206Doemaargewoonniet342.23,764211
207Gurdjief341.92,39327
208Claus Kleber341.72,39217
209DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
210Connie_Veer3383,380210
211appie man3382,02816
212DasBotyNL337.81,68915
213rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
214dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
215PickWickThee335.75,371116
216Nijmwegenaar3332,99719
217wil-em-ander332.93,995212
218fatherfucker69332.81,66405
219LingLing332.615,963348
220deboy4013322,32417
221123dachthetnie331.42,32027
222Vaas329.612,197437
223Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
224Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
225Djeep101328.68,544226
226Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
227NaturalMess328.110,500332
228Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
229Beerpong325.63,256110
230Sjonnies325.314,314544
231FluitHemErin325.310,734533
232AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
233LimburgseTrots3252,27517
234zaaddragend324.69,739230
235Thijs1231324.211,024334
236Messenblok33a323.62,58908
237bmb14323.54,853215
238Larykoek323.45,175116
239Raamsdonksveerke323.42,26417
240Pauperpiet323.15,493117
241Natutrucker321.73,217110
242Illu_minazi321.34,820515
243FatForLife319.73,517111
244Finnie319.26,384320
245Bluerider318.34,138113
246Snorbrommer318.34,774315
247woppie22317.81,58915
248SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
249KaleKlats316.31,89816
250saaispel315.81,57915
251rooddikkertje315.112,919441
252Broodjewiet314.611,324536
253Hamstring314.35,972219
254Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
255stomekoe31420,0931164
256aanranddebiel313.67,526724
257SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
258DNZK312.34,060113
259DieKromme311.78,103126
260reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
261Max Verstappen311.21,55615
262CorsaD310.92,17617
263Soknwasser310.85,284117
264Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
265Louis von Gael309.214,225346
266Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
267Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
268Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
269larsral308.510,798235
270zolderslaaf308.410,794635
271Vloggers-13071,53505
272GestoordJochie306.92,76219
273Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
274DonRoberto306.32,45018
275StratoJasper304.51,82716
276El Tregico301.910,868636
277SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
278avteet3016,322121
279Endorfine300.67,816126
280Kraanvogel_69300.62,70509
281poewowo300.42,10317
282bladleybab3006,600122
283Saïd W.3001,50015
284Kostadinov3001,50015
285Shaggie112299.21,49615
286appelfapperij298.96,276221
287danny2001111298.81,79316
288Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
289Retorica298.35,965320
290stinksok1234298.17,155024
291OvenPatat298.13,279311
292jezus22982,08617
293matthijs-13297.94,767116
294Stucadoor297.34,162114
29594.297.25,350318
296AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
297dasein296.95,642319
298neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
299Jonhpaine296.34,741116
300Biertapje295.72,957110
301ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
302Robin--295.44,136114
303pindabeer1294.92,949110
304Tyler1294.35,591319
305asdfgjkl2941,76416
306Kale_kip293.81,46905
307Chacapt293.71,76216
308Kwakdoos293.220,820971
309N. Noord292.913,179345
310Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
311Hopsin291.735,00813120
312Lammie84291.71,75006
313Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
314DrBiem290.82,61719
315Ducky91290.72,61619
316Plausibol290.35,225318
317Appelflap3000290.23,192111
318Tijmen1998289.85,507219
319Paulus046289.22,892110
320Appievb289.12,60229
321Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
322zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
323ImZlatan287.810,648537
324Rietbak287.32,01117
325BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
326kevibu286.62,866210
327Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
328Rtd1967284.51,70716
329ZeeuwseBoef283.910,506237
330llc17283.812,203643
331Todger283.714,470651
332Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
333Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
334Kaasblok2837,357526
335uncle_phil282.43,106111
336JJ de Wit2822,25618
337PakChoi2821,97417
338WaarIsWC281.73,380112
339Dumpert specialist2806,160222
340DieEneDave279.99,797435
341fapsnap279.81,67916
342Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
343Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
344Bronzor279.28,376230
345H0TSH0T278.610,586338
346Sebastipaap278.58,913532
347RupCastelino278.424,7791189
348Moeder Koek277.96,114122
349Frozn277.411,372341
350Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
351Cheapfreak276.51,65906
352Van Putenn276.55,253119
353BryanMachoman276.42,48819
354BearBearBear276.417,966765
355Frosty_420275.92,20718
356Anonymous030275.72,757110
357RobDyrdek275.511,020340
358sjorris275.41,37715
359C-130Tech275.11,92617
360InateHiggers2755,775121
361denzelcrocker274.45,213219
362Mannebaas2743,562113
363JanseBIEM273.87,393227
364Helmgrasfanaat273.22,732110
365Ganzenbord2734,368316
366Rustaahg272.88,458631
367Lange_plank272.82,18218
368Glitterpony96272.31,63416
369martintheadvice272.35,990322
370soatestaap271.615,2081156
371MeneerJoule271.210,036537
372tepelsliegenniet271.14,067215
373Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
374mickeynl270.63,789114
375Szymon270.51,62316
376Kantgot_13269.910,796140
377Niffo269.95,397120
378Aarsworm269.61,34815
379WinstonSmith269.58,353931
380Chuck..Norris2692,690110
381niemand boeit het268.71,88117
382ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
383afca1992266.14,789118
384DJCrackhead2661,33015
385vosiler265.917,8181067
386sandercn265.48,759233
387Aidssmakelijk264.630,96222117
388Hans Kaas264.52,11618
389kaanmijo264.12,37719
390Haribo Vert2642,640110
391AldoTheApache26413,199550
392De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
393Finker Hermans263.47,903430
394Rocknroll5263.410,271339
395Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
396Dumpo8055262.83,154312
397FlexImmers262.82,10208
398Protheme262.418,369770
399pannekoek28262.31,83617
400NavigatieZoekert262.12,621110
401DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
402wlon261.81,57116
403reaguurder0183261.65,493121
404NLPaladinx261.24,701218
405Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
406Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
407baardmeneer260.618,765672
408KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
409Douze260.41,30205
410Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
411Soentiemeloentie2602,08018
412VisstickNL259.47,264228
413ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
414Garoshik258.411,371644
415DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
416Sazam_258.34,133316
417Draakkk258.28,004131
418BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
419GODVERD257.92,837111
420Ron_Jans257.75,411221
421Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
422Kutjesscout257.44,890219
423TheSoulvation257.32,31619
424Moon_Man256.82,31119
425Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
426rivalty256.51,53906
427yezzeur256.23,330113
428AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
429balletje-mayoo255.35,873123
430PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
431R3aguurder2552,29509
432Zonderhesjes2552,550110
433kalimuscle254.814,271256
434vlinderhansie254.71,78317
435Stijlloze Henk254.63,310113
436tettEnMeer254.52,545110
437Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
438Chienboy253.96,094224
439Spuitpoepje253.8123,07243485
440Mees262253.79,133236
441erwtenknaller253.62,02918
442GI-Jordo253.61,26815
443Kabouter flop253.22,785011
444staafpoetser252.92,02328
445D4ffieduck252.53,282213
446Dé cl252.413,883155
447Lexxieflex252.41,26215
448BierFapKwak252.113,612554
449Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
450Tolliebollie25244,34622176
451Ginojarra2526,551426
452Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
453Jorrie070251.69,311137
454ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
455UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
456GeneralBlobfish251.47,040228
457Dikke Fappert250.9374,6532241.493
458langerij250.914,051756
459Pepvje250.92,00708
460cat330gek250.85,015120
461freegold250.52,505110
462DasAdmiral250.47,513430
463HeleZool249.52,994112
464mrbean249.52,744011
465Paycroid249.14,982120
466QueenLaFifa2492,490110
467ouwerakketakker248.99,211437
468A_Kluklich248.81,24415
469Xvo248.71,49206
470eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
471loslopendedildo248.33,228213
472Frikandet248.328,05518113
473VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
474zegtniks247.82,726111
475GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
476Swekmeister247.47,421130
477isgoedjoh247.342,78222173
478Moesjanker247.31,73127
479Thijsman4s22472,22329
480Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
481hesjeee246.94,444118
482Zelfsport246.31,47816
483InBadEend246.320,9331285
484Vulva!245.84,424118
485Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
486DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
487Bob&Jos245.13,676115
488Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
489aardappellen244.21,22105
490trshiitfrt244.12,929212
491Aldus de Zegsman243.9556,6763962.282
492VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
493dudelidude243.11,70207
494Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
495groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
496appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
497Maartinoo242.371,97038297
498Rits_de_Rover242.21,45316
499Tweeduizendtien-ohoh2422,17819
500Willem de Swagger24224,1969100