Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1813.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8
Kudos 14,509
1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1043.3 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 10
Kudos 10,433
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4Melkman54968.55,81116
5Kaz Hirai968.28,71419
6ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
7pepijntje818914,45515
8Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
9Dorpspast00r8696,08317
10Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
11friemelaanjepiemel845.95,92117
12Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
13TytoGJ765.83,82905
14Jayjay309765.43,82715
15IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
16Skeptix727.43,63715
17BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
18Leidol720.83,60425
19HoseSR710.54,26316
20Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
21modder-reeter686.63,43315
22kutje123681.63,40815
23Nicko1666.45,33118
24iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
25joerinac076661.45,29138
26watdoeikmetmeleven660.23,96116
27lambalzaken652.74,56937
28Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
29Proximus88642.47,709212
304x8=32641.23,20615
31Jojoh640.65,76549
32Dazzerzz614.67,375212
33introo609.76,097210
34jordyend602.513,256222
35Neusfeut593.84,75028
36PandoraNyxie589.94,71918
37piemelmuis587.57,050512
38roadhouse5844,67238
39StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
40Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
41droomshow5703,42016
42RuskiBoy4205655,08529
43hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
44NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
45vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
46Wasgoot560.84,48618
47rodeparaplu5582,79015
48mugge-eter13553.62,76815
49RobertoPantalone55219,320135
50smericer551.26,614112
51Dikke BMW550.53,30316
52temmoltheus550.23,30116
53Reaguurder2000548.98,782416
54Xookatra5472,73515
55Glitchcool0543.43,80417
56altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
57IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
58SmallBill536.69,658218
59Schoenstrikveter535.73,21416
60rufus10015322,66005
61F_rank526.45,264110
62Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
63Global Knowledge518.710,374320
64probbert516.82,58425
65fight1907511.113,288526
66DumpertSkillcape510.53,06326
67janbloos5098,144316
68Canion506.16,579513
69henkie44504.34,03418
70TiesW_503.83,02316
71RappeDildo498.64,48719
72MadenDrinker497.42,48715
73triplenipple495.24,952110
74Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
75GerryGlibber492.710,346121
76Montanavia492.36,892314
77Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
78Spartan13374888,296317
79Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
80XILT484.63,87718
81Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
82netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
83Troetsji481.93,85518
84orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
85GeenLiaal478.64,786210
86weetjijhet4783,82418
87VictorT477.82,38915
88talobelli476.210,000421
89Big_Tasty_met_bacon471.55,658112
90Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
91JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
92hahawat460.63,22417
93RIO1457.32,74416
94Ronnie123456.122,350849
95lachendederde454.710,458123
96Youriii451.18,570319
97pantrofl450.818,031540
98Bobby Light444.22,66526
99TK9443.83,55018
100Spolette442.93,98619
101Baardmannetje440.84,408110
102reaguurbot440.83,52618
103Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
104steeksleutel24439.57,471217
105hanzworzt437.66,126114
106Amf189436.23,92619
107KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
108trustmeiamadoctor432.63,46128
109Westlander123432.54,758111
110MattieGroen430.49,900123
111LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
112Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
113opgelost429.82,57916
114davetehduud429.29,871123
115shoedow425.73,83119
116WalterMiller423.36,773116
117postduif231423.29,310422
118HoutenVogel423.14,231410
119daafiepaafie422.42,11215
120Ainstain421.12,94817
121Sylvana421.14,211110
122Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
123Huisbaas39418.95,864314
124Pony Slaystation 4418.413,388632
125Tiptalip41810,449325
126bierisplezier416.32,49816
127Zandhapper666412.92,89017
128lekkerontspannen4122,47216
129bartenov411.32,46806
130Breinstijn410.63,28518
131wolfff4102,46016
132disturber4103,69019
133RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
134Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
135Alckmaer407.417,519543
136tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
137WilliamKringspier4067,308018
138Poser404.34,043110
139meneermand402.72,41616
140McFlurryRolo399.93,999110
141Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
142The Illuminati396.828,5731072
143SteenGarnaal393.951,20942130
144Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
145Tardsface391.93,52719
146DrOetlul388.32,33016
147SoewartePiet3884,656212
148T.lesscher387.66,977318
149Komophe386.54,638112
150skipmeneer385.85,016113
151reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
152Profielnaam385.83,08618
153Wiwawo3851,92505
154Kuipermark533851,92515
155Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
156seyou agen3842,30416
157Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
158Djastin99377.62,64317
159Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
160Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
161Thorn374.912,746434
162henny_373.37,466520
163HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
164SjonSneeuw371.12,59817
165sidneyajax370.911,128430
166Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
167Race- Ben370.118,503850
168WoutWout369.33,32429
169JorisReaguur368.14,049111
170Kauff367.65,514115
171Hallp367.54,042111
172Silro366.85,135014
173kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
174Nigel364.42,91518
175Stifmeister007364.32,55017
176Meester-anus364.12,91338
177HeyRosie364.112,016533
178cudi3641,82015
179Pepermolen363.84,002111
180JennaJamesonFan85363.83,638210
181Fidelity363.32,18016
182WouterTermaat362.32,89818
183Coni Feer359.81,79905
184HullieMountain359.449,23817137
185vini12213358.61,79305
186MarketProximity358.37,525321
187doc holliday358.26,090117
188Odilthan356.631,735789
189tietengluurder200356.49,979228
190Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
191uitgeknepenaambei355.16,392118
192DutchCorez353.76,721319
193Analekralenketting3539,532327
194ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
195trotseburger352.88,466124
196Povenear351.421,4361161
197KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
198Chienboy350.19,454327
199kneus1233505,950017
200WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
201Piemelkaas-Fondue349.13,840111
202maay347.82,08726
203Fleebag347.63,476110
204maxverstappen347.52,08506
205nickf346.93,469110
206Larsvb9534611,764334
207AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
208TwilightShadows343.72,40617
209MijnDodelijkeZonde343.34,119112
210HarigeAars3432,40117
211Gurdjief341.92,39327
212Claus Kleber341.72,39217
213DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
214DickSmasher23339.44,751214
215Koolzuurvrij92339.29,836129
216Ravingz3382,02816
217Connie_Veer3383,380210
218mister.Z337.611,140233
219rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
220dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
221PickWickThee335.75,371116
222Messerschmitt333.42,66718
223wil-em-ander332.93,995212
224fatherfucker69332.81,66405
225Stelletjezeurpieten332.77,985424
226LingLing332.615,963348
227deboy4013322,32417
228123dachthetnie331.42,32027
229jaapio123329.83,958112
230Vaas329.612,197437
231Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
232Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
233Djeep101328.68,544226
234Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
235NaturalMess328.110,500332
236Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
237sjwattesjwans325.85,539017
238Beerpong325.63,256110
239Sjonnies325.314,314544
240AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
241LimburgseTrots3252,27517
242Thijs1231324.211,024334
243bmb14323.54,853215
244Pauperpiet323.15,493117
245Illu_minazi321.34,820515
246FatForLife319.73,517111
247Finnie319.26,384320
248Fukfeesboek318.62,23017
249woppie22317.81,58915
250SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
251KaleKlats316.31,89816
252AndreBrilleman3166,635121
253saaispel315.81,57915
254PaddyWaddy315.81,57905
255rooddikkertje315.112,919441
256Broodjewiet314.611,324536
257Hamstring314.35,972219
258Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
259stomekoe31420,0931164
260aanranddebiel313.67,526724
261SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
262DNZK312.34,060113
263DieKromme311.78,103126
264reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
265CorsaD310.92,17617
266Motorrijdert310.34,034113
267PipoDeClown123310.21,86116
268Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
269Louis von Gael309.214,225346
270Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
271Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
272Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
273larsral308.510,798235
274Vloggers-13071,53505
275GestoordJochie306.92,76219
276Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
277ploktokopjekop306.73,067110
278DonRoberto306.32,45018
279StratoJasper304.51,82716
280El Tregico301.910,868636
281SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
282avteet3016,322121
283Joopie13300.83,008210
284poewowo300.42,10317
285bladleybab3006,600122
286Saïd W.3001,50015
287Kostadinov3001,50015
288Nijmwegenaar299.92,999110
289Shaggie112299.21,49615
290appelfapperij298.96,276221
291danny2001111298.81,79316
292Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
293Retorica298.35,965320
294stinksok1234298.17,155024
295OvenPatat298.13,279311
296jezus22982,08617
297matthijs-13297.94,767116
29894.297.25,350318
299AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
300dasein296.95,642319
301neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
302Jonhpaine296.34,741116
303Biertapje295.72,957110
304ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
305Robin--295.44,136114
306pindabeer1294.92,949110
307Tyler1294.35,591319
308asdfgjkl2941,76416
309Kale_kip293.81,46905
310junkeriswalderfrey293.31,76006
311Kwakdoos293.220,820971
312Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
313Private291.62,04117
314Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
315DrBiem290.82,61719
316Ducky91290.72,61619
317Plausibol290.35,225318
318Paulus046289.22,892110
319Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
320Degekste94288.42,30718
321zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
322ImZlatan287.810,648537
323Rietbak287.32,01117
324BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
325Anuszalfje286.24,866217
326Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
327zolderslaaf284.510,811638
328FluitHemErin284.410,809538
329llc17283.812,203643
330Todger283.714,470651
331Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
332Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
333_tissue_doekje_283.25,097218
334Kaasblok2837,357526
335uncle_phil282.43,106111
336PakChoi2821,97417
337JJ de Wit2822,25618
338WaarIsWC281.73,380112
339Dumpert specialist2806,160222
340DieEneDave279.99,797435
341fapsnap279.81,67916
342Snorbrommer279.44,750317
343Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
344TukkerEnske278.81,67316
345H0TSH0T278.610,586338
346Sebastipaap278.58,913532
347BetafencePark278.13,615113
348Moeder Koek277.96,114122
349Frozn277.411,372341
350Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
351KFC_official276.94,985218
352Van Putenn276.55,253119
353BryanMachoman276.42,48819
354BearBearBear276.417,966765
355Frosty_420275.92,20718
356Anonymous030275.72,757110
357RobDyrdek275.511,020340
358C-130Tech275.11,92617
359InateHiggers2755,775121
360denzelcrocker274.45,213219
361BroodMetPit274.13,563113
362Mannebaas2743,562113
363Rustaahg272.88,458631
364Lange_plank272.82,18218
365MeneerJoule271.210,036537
366RupCastelino271.224,9471292
367Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
368mickeynl270.63,789114
369Kraanvogel_69270.62,706010
370Szymon270.51,62316
371Gepruts270.11,89117
372Niffo269.95,397120
373soatestaap269.815,3791157
374Bronzor269.78,361231
375Aarsworm269.61,34815
376WinstonSmith269.58,353931
377Chuck..Norris2692,690110
378niemand boeit het268.71,88117
379ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
380maus4280267.51,60516
381Snuifchel267.51,60516
382Natutrucker2673,204112
383Soknwasser266.25,323120
384JJCroille265.810,100138
385sandercn265.48,759233
386Hans Kaas264.52,11618
387docentx264.43,437113
388zemmela_anderson264.31,58616
389kaanmijo264.12,37719
390Haribo Vert2642,640110
391AldoTheApache26413,199550
392De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
393Rocknroll5263.410,271339
394Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
395Dumpo8055262.83,154312
396FlexImmers262.82,10208
397Tijmen1998262.75,516221
398Protheme262.418,369770
399pannekoek28262.31,83617
400Ragnar Lolbroek262.21,31115
401DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
402wlon261.81,57116
403reaguurder0183261.65,493121
404NLPaladinx261.24,701218
405jowl260.84,434217
406Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
407Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
408martintheadvice260.55,992323
409KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
410Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
411VisstickNL259.47,264228
412mafkees69259.41,29715
413ZwikkeDans259.21,29605
414N. Noord258.813,198351
415ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
416DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
417Sazam_258.34,133316
418Draakkk258.28,004131
419BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
420Ron_Jans257.75,411221
421Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
422baardmeneer257.419,823677
423Koekjeseter5000257.411,068443
424Kutjesscout257.44,890219
425Moon_Man256.82,31119
426Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
427rivalty256.51,53906
428creepydonut256.31,53816
429yezzeur256.23,330113
430AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
431PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
432ZeeuwseBoef255.111,224244
433R3aguurder2552,29509
434dikkelelijkuil2552,550110
435kalimuscle254.814,271256
436Doemaargewoonniet254.73,821215
437vlinderhansie254.71,78317
438tettEnMeer254.52,545110
439Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
440GI-Jordo253.61,26815
441Kabouter flop253.22,785011
442staafpoetser252.92,02328
443Hopsin252.636,37314144
444D4ffieduck252.53,282213
445Dé cl252.413,883155
446Lexxieflex252.41,26215
447Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
448Tolliebollie25244,34622176
449Ginojarra2526,551426
450Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
451ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
452UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
453afca1992251.15,021120
454Pepvje250.92,00708
455cat330gek250.85,015120
456freegold250.52,505110
457DasAdmiral250.47,513430
458QueenLaFifa2492,490110
459A_Kluklich248.81,24415
460Zoisnatuur248.72,23809
461eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
462loslopendedildo248.33,228213
463VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
464BierFapKwak247.613,619555
465GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
466Finker Hermans247.47,916432
467Swekmeister247.47,421130
468Thijsman4s22472,22329
469Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
470Spuitpoepje246.4186,53777757
471Zelfsport246.31,47816
472InBadEend246.320,9331285
473Vulva!245.84,424118
474Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
475isgoedjoh245.650,58825206
476DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
477Bob&Jos245.13,676115
478Aldus de Zegsman244.9605,0094222.470
479Dikke Fappert244.9394,5622351.611
480Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
481Frikandet244.528,11218115
482aardappellen244.21,22105
483Mees262244.19,764340
484trshiitfrt244.12,929212
485Slashy243.97,560131
486zaaddragend243.811,217346
487VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
488kevibu243.32,920212
489Bunaliua243.32,433110
490Ja-joh.243.23,405114
491dudelidude243.11,70207
492Alsjeblaft243.11,94538
493groene-reddingsboei2433,645215
494appeltjevoordedorst2436,318126
495Ganzenbord242.74,368318
496Maartinoo242.371,97038297
497langerij242.314,053758
498Rits_de_Rover242.21,45316
499Tweeduizendtien-ohoh2422,17819
500Dark Shanox241.73,625115