Toppers Kudos per reaguursel / All-time

1813.6 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 8
Kudos 14,509
1173 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 5
Kudos 5,865
1043.3 Kudos/reaguursel 1 Topreaguursels
Reaguursels 10
Kudos 10,433
# Reaguurder Kudos/reaguursel Kudos Top Reaguursels
4Melkman54968.55,81116
5Kaz Hirai968.28,71419
6ArmooWasLeft924.85,54926
7pepijntje818914,45515
8Schandpaaltje883.35,30006
9Dorpspast00r8696,08317
10Blije_Aardappel854.96,83918
11friemelaanjepiemel845.95,92117
12Geitenbeffer24817.34,90416
13TytoGJ765.83,82905
14Jayjay309765.43,82715
15IrmaGeurts762.36,09818
16Skeptix727.43,63715
17BoerenTukkertje725.74,35416
18Leidol720.83,60425
19HoseSR710.54,26316
20Markies DeCanteclaer7014,20616
21modder-reeter686.63,43315
22kutje123681.63,40815
23Nicko1666.45,33118
24iLoveBigButterflies665.59,983215
25joerinac076661.45,29138
26lambalzaken652.74,56937
27Diepkroeseend642.74,49917
28Proximus88642.47,709212
294x8=32641.23,20615
30Jojoh640.65,76549
31Global Knowledge616.19,857316
32Dazzerzz614.67,375212
33introo609.76,097210
34Neusfeut593.84,75028
35PandoraNyxie589.94,71918
36piemelmuis587.57,050512
37roadhouse5844,67238
38StoofPotSchotel581.45,23319
39Broodjesbelegger572.82,86415
40droomshow5703,42016
41RuskiBoy4205655,08529
42hoihoihoihoi564.23,38516
43NaamloosPaard563.75,637110
44vliegende_dinosaurus562.43,93717
45Wasgoot560.84,48618
46rodeparaplu5582,79015
47mugge-eter13553.62,76815
48XILT553.43,87417
49RobertoPantalone55219,320135
50smericer551.26,614112
51Dikke BMW550.53,30316
52temmoltheus550.23,30116
53Troetsji549.93,84917
54Reaguurder2000548.98,782416
55Glitchcool0543.43,80417
56altijddatgezeik543.17,603214
57IkZegAltijdMaarZo539.73,23806
58SmallBill536.69,658218
59Schoenstrikveter535.73,21416
60rufus10015322,66005
61GeenLiaal5314,77929
62F_rank526.45,264110
63Johannnesdedoper525.99,467218
64WalterMiller5206,760113
65probbert516.82,58425
66opgelost511.42,55715
67fight1907511.113,288526
68DumpertSkillcape510.53,06326
69janbloos5098,144316
70SjonSneeuw506.62,53315
71Canion506.16,579513
72TiesW_503.83,02316
73RappeDildo498.64,48719
74MadenDrinker497.42,48715
75triplenipple495.24,952110
76Tomatenlikker494.59,395419
77GerryGlibber492.710,346121
78Montanavia492.36,892314
79Ezeltjestrekje491.82,95116
80Spartan13374888,296317
81Krentenbol_Kaas4876,818314
82Vierkante-panda484.44,36019
83netnietblauwgenoeg484.33,39017
84orgaanmaffiachina479.42,39715
85weetjijhet4783,82418
86talobelli476.210,000421
87Big_Tasty_met_bacon471.55,658112
88Jodenkoekerij471.26,597114
89JuliaCeasar469.72,81816
90hahawat460.63,22417
91RIO1457.32,74416
92Ronnie123456.122,350849
93lachendederde454.710,458123
94Youriii451.18,570319
95pantrofl450.818,031540
96Bobby Light444.22,66526
97Messerschmitt4442,66416
98TK9443.83,55018
99Spolette442.93,98619
100Baardmannetje440.84,408110
101reaguurbot440.83,52618
102Arjanzzzz440.43,96409
103steeksleutel24439.57,471217
104Amf189436.23,92619
105KontEtendeDimitry435.22,17615
106Snipsnifter4342,17015
107trustmeiamadoctor432.63,46128
108Westlander123432.54,758111
109MattieGroen430.49,900123
110LaurensvdAa430.15,591213
111Papa_Berkie429.96,019114
112davetehduud429.29,871123
113Stifmeister007426.32,55816
114shoedow425.73,83119
115postduif231423.29,310422
116HoutenVogel423.14,231410
117daafiepaafie422.42,11215
118Ainstain421.12,94817
119hanzworzt420.55,466113
120Gesmolten Paashaas420.45,886514
121Huisbaas39418.95,864314
122Pony Slaystation 4418.413,388632
123Tiptalip41810,449325
124bierisplezier416.32,49816
125Zandhapper666412.92,89017
126HullieMountain412.145,73915111
127lekkerontspannen4122,47216
128bartenov411.32,46806
129Breinstijn410.63,28518
130wolfff4102,46016
131disturber4103,69019
132RoeptMaarRaak408.83,27028
133WoutWout408.33,26628
134Verzinselbelasting408.14,081110
135Alckmaer407.417,519543
136tietenkeizer69407.34,480111
137WilliamKringspier4067,308018
138Poser404.34,043110
139McFlurryRolo399.93,999110
140Westland_Maasdijk399.32,39616
141Juuuup398.92,79217
142The Illuminati396.828,5731072
143Zusteeeeeeer393.72,36216
144Dopie92393.61,96815
145Tardsface391.93,52719
146SteenGarnaal390.850,41241129
147DrOetlul388.32,33016
148SoewartePiet3884,656212
149T.lesscher387.66,977318
150Komophe386.54,638112
151skipmeneer385.85,016113
152reaguurder 2.0385.85,015113
153Profielnaam385.83,08618
154Kuipermark533851,92515
155Race- Ben384.718,465848
156Proud2BeFout384.72,30816
157trotseburger384.58,459122
158seyou agen3842,30416
159Fapmeneertje380.52,28316
160Djastin99377.62,64317
161Ultraboktor2000377.36,036216
162Onzinnigheid375.13,00118
163Thorn374.912,746434
164henny_373.37,466520
165MijnDodelijkeZonde372.54,097111
166HenkieSpermatankie693722,97618
167sidneyajax370.911,128430
168PipoDeClown123370.61,85315
169Kleinereaguurder370.45,185214
170Fukfeesboek3702,22016
171OosterseKnuppel369.82,95818
172JorisReaguur368.14,049111
173Kauff367.65,514115
174Hallp367.54,042111
175dikkelelijkuil367.32,57117
176Silro366.85,135014
177Anuszalfje366.54,764213
178kwitenvanleewen365.92,56107
179Nigel364.42,91518
180Meester-anus364.12,91338
181HeyRosie364.112,016533
182cudi3641,82015
183Pepermolen363.84,002111
184JennaJamesonFan85363.83,638210
185Fidelity363.32,18016
186WouterTermaat362.32,89818
187Coni Feer359.81,79905
188Motorrijdert3593,949111
189vini12213358.61,79305
190MarketProximity358.37,525321
191doc holliday358.26,090117
192Odilthan356.631,735789
193tietengluurder200356.49,979228
194Pitakaasjam356.32,85018
195uitgeknepenaambei355.16,392118
196DutchCorez353.76,721319
197Analekralenketting3539,532327
198ouwesmikkelbeer352.83,528110
199Povenear351.421,4361161
200KaasTostiHam350.53,505110
201Chienboy350.19,454327
202kneus1233505,950017
203WatisdatPilates349.13,840211
204Piemelkaas-Fondue349.13,840111
205maay347.82,08726
206Fleebag347.63,476110
207maxverstappen347.52,08506
208nickf346.93,469110
209Larsvb9534611,764334
210AfgelebberdeBamibal345.13,451110
211TwilightShadows343.72,40617
212HarigeAars3432,40117
213Gurdjief341.92,39327
214Claus Kleber341.72,39217
215DuitseNederlander340.52,72428
216Private340.52,04316
217DickSmasher23339.44,751214
218Koolzuurvrij92339.29,836129
219Connie_Veer3383,380210
220Ravingz3382,02816
221mister.Z337.611,140233
222rudolfuskwak337.54,387213
223dikke bmw hilda337.32,36117
224PickWickThee335.75,371116
225KFC_official334.55,017215
226wil-em-ander332.93,995212
227fatherfucker69332.81,66405
228Stelletjezeurpieten332.77,985424
229LingLing332.615,963348
230deboy4013322,32417
231123dachthetnie331.42,32027
232jaapio123329.83,958112
233Vaas329.612,197437
234Gvdnondeju329.56,589120
235Fakkelvlam329.31,97616
236Djeep101328.68,544226
237Turbo_Flaps328.14,922115
238NaturalMess328.110,500332
239Diareedruppellikker327.52,62028
240sjwattesjwans325.85,539017
241Beerpong325.63,256110
242Sjonnies325.314,314544
243AardbeienKwarktaart3259,101128
244LimburgseTrots3252,27517
245Thijs1231324.211,024334
246bmb14323.54,853215
247Pauperpiet323.15,493117
248Natutrucker321.73,217110
249Illu_minazi321.34,820515
250FatForLife319.73,517111
251Finnie319.26,384320
252woppie22317.81,58915
253SjorreVoorHetKnorren317.19,197129
254FluitHemErin316.710,768534
255KaleKlats316.31,89816
256AndreBrilleman3166,635121
257saaispel315.81,57915
258rooddikkertje315.112,919441
259Broodjewiet314.611,324536
260Hamstring314.35,972219
261Cr4zzyRed314.114,450646
262stomekoe31420,0931164
263Gepruts313.81,88316
264aanranddebiel313.67,526724
265SappigeSponsje312.41,56215
266DNZK312.34,060113
267DieKromme311.78,103126
268reaguurdiensfwwil311.312,453040
269CorsaD310.92,17617
270Stout_Schelmstuk309.81,85916
271Louis von Gael309.214,225346
272Gwen.wil.je.daten?309.12,16407
273Dhr.Lijkheid-zelve3096,490121
274Dokter Druiper308.810,189233
275larsral308.510,798235
276Vloggers-13071,53505
277GestoordJochie306.92,76219
278Fluchtelingenstrüm306.92,45518
279ploktokopjekop306.73,067110
280DonRoberto306.32,45018
281StratoJasper304.51,82716
282zemmela_anderson3041,52015
283El Tregico301.910,868636
284SlaCentrifuge301.415,674852
285avteet3016,322121
286Joopie13300.83,008210
287poewowo300.42,10317
288Kostadinov3001,50015
289Saïd W.3001,50015
290bladleybab3006,600122
291zolderslaaf30010,799636
292Nijmwegenaar299.92,999110
293Shaggie112299.21,49615
294appelfapperij298.96,276221
295danny2001111298.81,79316
296Tronald Dump 11/9298.71,79206
297Retorica298.35,965320
298jordyend298.25,070117
299stinksok1234298.17,155024
300OvenPatat298.13,279311
301jezus22982,08617
302matthijs-13297.94,767116
30394.297.25,350318
304AnaalIsNormaal297.23,566112
305dasein296.95,642319
306neefjevanFrans296.41,48215
307Jonhpaine296.34,741116
308Doemaargewoonniet295.83,845213
309Biertapje295.72,957110
310ZwalkJaap295.51,77316
311Robin--295.44,136114
312pindabeer1294.92,949110
313Tyler1294.35,591319
314asdfgjkl2941,76416
315ditismijnaccount293.92,939110
316Kale_kip293.81,46905
317junkeriswalderfrey293.31,76006
318Kwakdoos293.220,820971
319Frikandellenlover292.85,855120
320Pepelreeltje290.81,45405
321DrBiem290.82,61719
322Ducky91290.72,61619
323Plausibol290.35,225318
324Appelflap3000290.23,192111
325Paulus046289.22,892110
326Koekenbakkersbeleg2898,380229
327zaansemayonaise288.21,72916
328ImZlatan287.810,648537
329Rietbak287.32,01117
330JJCroille287.210,051135
331BerenhapPinda6721286.62,29318
332Broodjekroket9286.13,719113
333llc17283.812,203643
334Todger283.714,470651
335Prostaat_Fanaat283.61,98507
336Tasteless_Gentleman283.31,98317
337_tissue_doekje_283.25,097218
338Kaasblok2837,357526
339uncle_phil282.43,106111
340JJ de Wit2822,25618
341PakChoi2821,97417
342WaarIsWC281.73,380112
343Dumpert specialist2806,160222
344DieEneDave279.99,797435
345fapsnap279.81,67916
346Zoisnatuur279.52,23608
347Snorbrommer279.44,750317
348Ventilatorfetish279.42,23518
349RupCastelino279.125,1171290
350TukkerEnske278.81,67316
351H0TSH0T278.610,586338
352Sebastipaap278.58,913532
353Hopsin278.435,36113127
354BetafencePark278.13,615113
355Moeder Koek277.96,114122
356Frozn277.411,372341
357Notorious_Poppa277.11,94017
358Cheapfreak276.51,65906
359Van Putenn276.55,253119
360BryanMachoman276.42,48819
361BearBearBear276.417,966765
362Frosty_420275.92,20718
363Anonymous030275.72,757110
364RobDyrdek275.511,020340
365C-130Tech275.11,92617
366InateHiggers2755,775121
367Pantofl420274.92,749110
368denzelcrocker274.45,213219
369BroodMetPit274.13,563113
370Mannebaas2743,562113
371Rustaahg272.88,458631
372Lange_plank272.82,18218
373MeneerJoule271.210,036537
374Snaakpolitie270.92,980011
375mickeynl270.63,789114
376Kraanvogel_69270.62,706010
377Szymon270.51,62316
378Niffo269.95,397120
379soatestaap269.815,3791157
380Bronzor269.78,361231
381Aarsworm269.61,34815
382WinstonSmith269.58,353931
383Chuck..Norris2692,690110
384niemand boeit het268.71,88117
385ReaguurderAlert2681,34015
386Snuifchel267.51,60516
387Soknwasser266.25,323120
388ZeeuwseBoef265.411,148242
389sandercn265.48,759233
390Hans Kaas264.52,11618
391docentx264.43,437113
392kaanmijo264.12,37719
393Haribo Vert2642,640110
394AldoTheApache26413,199550
395De Dikke van Dale263.610,015438
396Rocknroll5263.410,271339
397Willem_Asmand263.39,741237
398Rapbeveiliging263.32,10618
399Dumpo8055262.83,154312
400FlexImmers262.82,10208
401Tijmen1998262.75,516221
402Protheme262.418,369770
403pannekoek28262.31,83617
404afca1992262.34,983119
405Ragnar Lolbroek262.21,31115
406DieDikkeBuur26213,101450
407wlon261.81,57116
408reaguurder0183261.65,493121
409NLPaladinx261.24,701218
410jowl260.84,434217
411Suck_a_cock6o260.72,868011
412Kamelenkeutel260.73,128212
413baardmeneer260.719,550675
414martintheadvice260.55,992323
415KnetterKonijn260.41,82307
416Douze260.41,30205
417Der_Zwitsal260.15,982123
418VisstickNL259.47,264228
419mafkees69259.41,29715
420N. Noord258.813,198351
421ZeurpietSyl258.53,619114
422Garoshik258.411,371644
423DeBoscheKoekwaus258.41,29215
424Sazam_258.34,133316
425Draakkk258.28,004131
426BernardusTelstarius2582,580110
427Ron_Jans257.75,411221
428Fyli_Agon257.54,120216
429Kutjesscout257.44,890219
430Moon_Man256.82,31119
431Koekjeszijnlekker256.619,246875
432rivalty256.51,53906
433creepydonut256.31,53816
434yezzeur256.23,330113
435AdriaanAnaal255.52,555110
436Finker Hermans255.37,914431
437PeterPindakaas255.26,634426
438R3aguurder2552,29509
439met-slagroom254.94,589118
440Groot-Duimpje254.92,549110
441kalimuscle254.814,271256
442vlinderhansie254.71,78317
443tepelsliegenniet254.64,073216
444tettEnMeer254.52,545110
445Pindakaasfondue254.24,829219
446appie man2542,03218
447GI-Jordo253.61,26815
448Kabouter flop253.22,785011
449staafpoetser252.92,02328
450D4ffieduck252.53,282213
451Dé cl252.413,883155
452Lexxieflex252.41,26215
453BierFapKwak252.113,612554
454Kapitein_Erik2523,276113
455sexygeit22521,51216
456Tolliebollie25244,34622176
457Ginojarra2526,551426
458Joop_supermarkten251.82,26619
459ZolderkamerTourist251.64,780219
460UNC_TarHeels251.53,772315
461isgoedjoh250.946,91623187
462Pepvje250.92,00708
463cat330gek250.85,015120
464freegold250.52,505110
465DasAdmiral250.47,513430
466Kevinpsv1913250.23,753115
467QueenLaFifa2492,490110
468A_Kluklich248.81,24415
469Xvo248.71,49206
470Infectonator248.63,481214
471eierkoekfanatic248.31,49016
472loslopendedildo248.33,228213
473VoorrangOetan248.24,219317
474zegtniks247.82,726111
475Cliotoris247.79,661339
476GlobalTrumpTroll247.68,171233
477Swekmeister247.47,421130
478Thijsman4s22472,22329
479Pikkentrekker01024716,794768
480Dikke Fappert246.9389,1622331.576
481hesjeee246.94,444118
482langerij246.514,050757
483Zelfsport246.31,47816
484InBadEend246.320,9331285
485Vulva!245.84,424118
486Piet Vergiet245.61,22815
487DikZwijnFC245.510,312342
488Spuitpoepje245.3167,56666683
489Bob&Jos245.13,676115
490Aldus de Zegsman245604,9194222.469
491Goedinvoetbal244.62,935112
492Frikandet244.528,11218115
493aardappellen244.21,22105
494Mees262244.19,764340
495trshiitfrt244.12,929212
496Slashy243.97,560131
497zaaddragend243.811,217346
498VadersTrekpop243.52,679111
499kevibu243.32,920212
500dudelidude243.11,70207